• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC26.4317.02.30.518.20.2
Matt RyanATL26.2297.01.90.95.30.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU25.4292.01.90.831.20.3
Tom BradyTB25.6283.12.00.81.80.1
Justin HerbertLAC24.8282.11.90.819.10.3
Russell WilsonSEA24.5282.12.30.626.70.1
Philip RiversIND24.6281.81.90.91.40.0
Aaron RodgersGB24.0280.62.10.58.50.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.3279.52.00.82.40.0
Matthew StaffordDET23.3275.41.70.76.40.0
Derek CarrLV24.7273.52.00.67.00.1
Jared GoffLAR23.9272.21.80.86.60.1
Teddy BridgewaterCAR23.8264.61.70.812.60.1
Kyler MurrayARI24.2263.71.70.948.40.5
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA22.5263.41.90.811.20.1
Josh AllenBUF23.1261.71.90.837.10.5
Baker MayfieldCLE21.9256.71.80.87.20.0
Andy DaltonDAL22.8255.41.61.07.90.1
Kirk CousinsMIN21.1252.61.80.83.20.0
Carson WentzPHI21.9251.41.61.013.90.2
Ryan TannehillTEN20.3244.11.70.716.20.1
Daniel JonesNYG21.6243.41.50.928.60.2
Alex SmithWAS22.2242.01.30.75.80.1
Sam DarnoldNYJ19.8234.01.31.011.20.1
Nick MullensSF20.1230.71.31.12.60.1
Cam NewtonNE20.2222.21.30.738.10.5
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI20.7222.01.20.919.20.1
Brandon AllenCIN19.9218.51.11.110.50.1
Mike GlennonJAC21.1216.91.20.93.50.0
Taysom HillNO18.7197.81.30.847.90.5
Robert Griffin IIIBAL16.2182.31.00.929.80.1
Jameis WinstonNO2.124.30.10.11.90.0
Phillip WalkerCAR2.223.70.20.11.10.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF1.719.90.10.10.40.0
Jake LutonJAC2.018.90.10.10.40.0
Jalen HurtsPHI1.617.60.10.112.10.1
Dwayne HaskinsWAS1.011.10.10.00.50.0
C.J. BeathardSF1.110.70.10.10.20.0
Matt BarkleyBUF0.77.70.00.00.10.0
Matt SchaubATL0.66.90.10.00.10.0
AJ McCarronHOU0.56.80.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielDET0.56.70.10.00.50.0
Jarrett StidhamNE0.66.70.10.10.50.0
Case KeenumCLE0.66.70.00.00.30.0
Reid SinnettMIA0.06.50.00.00.50.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ0.56.40.00.00.40.0
Garrett GilbertDAL0.66.30.00.00.70.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.65.70.10.00.10.0
Chad HenneKC0.65.70.00.00.10.0
David BloughDET0.55.70.00.00.50.0
Tyrod TaylorLAC0.55.60.10.00.50.0
Colt McCoyNYG0.55.50.10.00.40.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.55.50.10.00.10.0
Ryan FinleyCIN0.65.40.00.10.70.0
Tyler BrayCHI0.15.30.00.00.10.0
John WolfordLAR0.44.40.10.00.10.0
Jacoby BrissettIND0.44.40.00.01.40.0
Sean MannionMIN0.44.10.00.00.20.0
Geno SmithSEA0.34.10.00.00.10.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.03.70.00.00.00.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.33.40.00.00.10.0
Tim BoyleGB0.32.80.00.00.10.0
Nathan PetermanLV0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe BurrowCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew BreesNO0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris StrevelerARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle AllenWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dak PrescottDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper RushDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trace McSorleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0