• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC26.0316.42.40.719.60.2
Joe BurrowCIN24.8280.92.00.814.30.2
Trevor LawrenceJAC24.4272.01.70.719.20.2
Josh AllenBUF22.0256.11.90.942.70.4
Jared GoffDET22.0255.61.60.75.10.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.4247.61.90.66.10.1
Geno SmithSEA22.1246.61.80.816.60.1
Dak PrescottDAL21.9244.31.90.815.00.1
Jalen HurtsPHI19.7240.61.60.647.00.6
Joe FlaccoNYJ21.5234.01.20.82.50.0
Kirk CousinsMIN19.0230.61.60.65.20.1
Jarrett StidhamLV20.6226.21.41.013.80.1
Justin HerbertLAC22.0226.11.50.711.40.1
Russell WilsonDEN20.2226.01.20.821.10.2
Brock PurdySF19.1222.11.80.76.80.1
Baker MayfieldLAR19.5213.11.20.98.20.1
Mac JonesNE19.9208.71.10.89.20.1
Andy DaltonNO18.0208.61.40.75.00.1
Kenny PickettPIT19.8207.91.10.818.60.2
Deshaun WatsonCLE17.7204.31.20.727.90.2
Davis MillsHOU18.0199.01.00.88.90.1
Sam EhlingerIND19.1198.81.10.920.50.1
Sam HowellWAS18.2197.21.01.018.60.1
Skylar ThompsonMIA18.4196.61.11.08.40.1
Sam DarnoldCAR16.4195.31.10.714.90.2
David BloughARI18.5192.70.81.07.60.0
Joshua DobbsTEN16.2184.50.90.914.80.1
Davis WebbNYG17.5184.00.91.08.80.1
Desmond RidderATL16.1175.61.10.721.30.2
Nathan PetermanCHI15.1164.00.91.19.20.0
Tom BradyTB12.6155.81.00.41.10.0
Anthony BrownBAL10.5125.00.60.621.00.1
Daniel JonesNYG4.7107.10.60.423.20.1
Blaine GabbertTB10.7101.90.50.33.30.0
Chase DanielLAC4.946.70.30.11.50.0
Nick MullensMIN5.345.70.30.11.60.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG5.334.40.20.13.60.0
Kyle TraskTB2.629.50.10.11.10.0
Jeff DriskelHOU2.223.70.10.114.80.1
Teddy BridgewaterMIA0.618.20.10.10.40.0
Zach WilsonNYJ0.313.40.10.00.30.0
Jameis WinstonNO0.411.50.10.00.30.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.910.60.10.00.50.0
Matt RyanIND0.510.50.10.10.50.0
Bailey ZappeNE0.49.60.00.10.10.0
Jacoby BrissettCLE0.38.90.00.00.40.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS0.47.80.00.10.50.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.47.70.00.00.20.0
Josh JohnsonSF0.37.70.10.00.50.0
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT0.47.50.10.10.40.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.37.00.10.00.10.0
Jordan LoveGB0.46.80.00.00.30.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.36.50.00.00.50.0
Chad HenneKC0.65.10.00.00.10.0
Cooper RushDAL0.54.40.00.00.30.0
Drew LockSEA0.54.10.00.00.40.0
Case KeenumBUF0.54.00.00.00.30.0
Brett RypienDEN0.53.90.00.00.40.0
Tim BoyleCHI0.43.60.00.10.20.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.53.40.00.00.40.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.43.30.00.00.40.0
Malik WillisTEN0.42.80.00.00.60.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.42.40.00.00.10.0
Logan WoodsideATL0.22.30.00.00.20.0
Chase GarbersLV0.00.40.00.00.10.0
Brian HoyerNE0.00.30.00.00.00.0
Marcus MariotaATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew StaffordLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike GlennonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brett HundleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan TannehillTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyler MurrayARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN21.595.20.82.217.10.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE17.178.00.51.38.90.00.1
Miles SandersPHI15.677.60.61.37.10.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA18.377.50.61.810.80.00.1
Cam AkersLAR17.374.80.51.812.40.10.2
Christian McCaffreySF16.074.00.74.330.40.20.1
Najee HarrisPIT16.571.10.52.412.80.10.1
Tyler AllgeierATL16.869.40.51.59.00.10.1
Zack MossIND15.167.80.41.26.70.00.1
Dalvin CookMIN14.066.90.52.113.50.10.1
Josh JacobsLV14.966.40.52.414.00.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO15.765.70.43.321.80.10.1
Travis EtienneJAC15.065.50.52.618.50.10.2
Isiah PachecoKC14.564.10.51.49.80.00.1
Aaron JonesGB12.660.80.43.420.90.20.1
Gus EdwardsBAL12.659.10.30.43.10.00.1
David MontgomeryCHI14.559.00.42.616.70.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.858.80.71.36.80.00.1
Joe MixonCIN15.058.70.53.622.70.10.1
D'Onta ForemanCAR13.158.50.40.53.20.00.1
Latavius MurrayDEN12.856.70.32.110.20.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET14.156.20.60.63.40.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE12.253.60.43.318.80.10.1
Jonathan WilliamsWAS13.853.60.32.314.00.10.2
Tony PollardDAL11.451.90.42.818.80.20.1
Devin SingletaryBUF11.150.90.32.012.70.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC11.749.90.64.526.40.20.1
Jeff WilsonMIA11.748.90.31.911.00.10.1
AJ DillonGB11.147.60.52.013.40.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.246.30.32.313.90.10.1
Zonovan KnightNYJ10.942.50.31.710.90.00.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL9.542.40.31.89.70.10.0
D'Andre SwiftDET8.442.10.33.422.50.20.1
Royce FreemanHOU11.540.40.21.48.10.00.0
Damien HarrisNE9.539.60.31.57.70.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI8.938.80.21.05.10.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR9.238.10.22.013.80.10.1
Corey ClementARI10.736.90.21.810.30.00.1
Rachaad WhiteTB9.636.70.22.514.40.10.1
James CookBUF8.336.30.22.013.30.10.1
Matt BreidaNYG9.536.20.21.79.70.00.1
Joshua KelleyLAC7.732.60.21.47.60.00.1
Elijah MitchellSF7.531.60.20.63.40.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN7.431.60.21.16.20.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI7.631.00.21.58.70.00.0
Chase EdmondsDEN7.530.70.12.011.30.10.0
Jaret PattersonWAS6.930.00.11.05.30.00.0
Leonard FournetteTB8.129.30.22.517.30.10.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT6.029.20.21.710.20.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU7.127.90.21.36.70.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC6.527.20.24.433.30.40.0
Gary BrightwellNYG7.627.20.21.15.90.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL6.224.40.11.05.90.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN5.924.00.22.012.90.10.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB5.023.40.20.83.70.00.1
Deon JacksonIND6.122.60.11.79.80.00.0
Kareem HuntCLE5.421.20.11.710.10.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ4.519.20.11.26.50.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ4.718.50.12.214.30.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV4.318.40.10.31.50.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.116.20.21.59.00.00.0
Jordan MasonSF3.315.30.10.21.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.314.10.12.314.50.10.0
Ty ChandlerMIN3.013.70.00.43.00.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC3.413.60.11.48.80.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND2.312.80.10.83.00.00.0
Boston ScottPHI3.112.70.10.41.80.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.712.70.00.94.60.00.1
Kyren WilliamsLAR3.212.60.10.85.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET2.612.00.10.85.30.00.0
David JohnsonNO3.211.30.00.74.10.00.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.310.90.10.94.50.00.0
Darrel WilliamsARI2.310.10.10.64.90.00.0
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF2.19.90.10.21.30.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC1.58.80.10.20.90.00.0
Malik DavisDAL2.28.60.10.43.10.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.08.30.10.31.90.00.0
Jake FunkIND2.28.00.00.42.60.00.0
Avery WilliamsATL2.07.80.00.93.90.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.47.80.10.21.30.00.0
Raheem BlackshearCAR2.07.60.10.85.30.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA0.87.40.10.21.30.00.0
Pierre StrongNE0.67.30.10.42.50.00.0
Larry RountreeLAC2.17.20.00.32.00.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV1.76.50.00.53.80.00.0
Malcolm BrownLAR1.46.30.00.52.70.00.0
Eno BenjaminNO1.36.20.00.53.10.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.46.00.00.83.60.00.0
Reggie BonnafonWAS0.75.90.00.53.40.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsARI1.05.70.00.42.80.00.0
Jerome FordCLE1.25.70.00.10.50.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN1.45.60.10.22.10.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.95.20.00.21.40.00.0
Tyler BadieDEN0.54.90.00.31.90.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE0.74.70.00.31.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesBUF1.14.60.01.06.60.10.0
Trestan EbnerCHI1.14.40.00.21.50.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN0.54.00.00.32.20.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV0.93.80.01.48.40.10.0
Rex BurkheadHOU1.13.50.02.011.60.10.0
Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0.63.20.00.22.10.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.23.20.00.21.80.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaSEA0.52.80.00.21.10.00.0
Ronnie RiversLAR0.72.00.00.21.50.00.0
Jonathan WardTEN0.52.00.00.10.60.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.11.90.00.21.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.41.90.01.18.80.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.31.80.00.10.70.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.41.70.00.10.60.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.31.50.00.00.40.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.21.50.00.11.00.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.21.30.00.32.00.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.21.30.00.63.90.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.21.20.00.21.10.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.11.20.00.43.20.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.01.10.00.10.70.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.01.10.00.32.90.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.40.80.00.85.80.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.80.00.21.30.00.0
Jordan HowardNO0.20.60.00.00.70.00.0
Sony MichelFA0.20.60.00.01.00.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.20.60.00.00.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.00.40.00.10.80.00.0
Troy HairstonHOU0.10.10.00.32.10.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devine OzigboDEN0.00.00.00.10.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Javonte WilliamsDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marlon MackDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tevin ColemanSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dameon PierceHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Breece HallNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dontrell HilliardTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mark IngramNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN6.687.50.60.41.90.00.0
A.J. BrownPHI5.485.10.60.31.40.00.0
Davante AdamsLV6.180.90.70.00.10.00.1
Stefon DiggsBUF6.280.30.60.00.00.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL6.180.30.60.63.30.00.0
Tyreek HillMIA6.177.40.40.52.90.00.1
Justin JeffersonMIN5.676.50.50.31.20.00.0
Tee HigginsCIN5.575.20.50.00.00.00.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET6.573.30.40.74.10.00.1
DK MetcalfSEA5.370.10.40.10.60.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI5.370.10.40.10.20.00.0
Christian KirkJAC5.264.30.30.21.00.00.0
Amari CooperCLE4.764.10.40.00.00.00.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ5.163.70.40.10.50.00.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA4.662.80.30.31.20.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN4.761.80.40.20.80.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA4.760.60.40.00.00.00.0
Terry McLaurinWAS4.460.50.30.31.30.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC5.560.10.40.10.20.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC5.159.60.40.20.80.00.0
Mike WilliamsLAC4.259.60.40.00.00.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF4.559.50.40.31.60.00.0
Chris OlaveNO4.258.90.30.00.00.00.0
Michael PittmanIND5.558.50.30.31.40.00.0
Zay JonesJAC5.257.10.30.10.70.00.0
D.J. MooreCAR4.356.80.40.63.10.00.0
Drake LondonATL4.856.80.40.10.30.00.1
Allen LazardGB4.155.90.40.00.40.00.0
Marquise BrownARI4.955.90.30.10.80.00.1
Christian WatsonGB4.054.80.50.12.40.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.054.70.30.52.50.00.0
Gabriel DavisBUF3.454.40.40.00.30.00.0
Courtland SuttonDEN4.154.00.30.00.00.00.0
Mike EvansTB3.853.70.40.00.20.00.0
Brandin CooksHOU4.250.10.30.20.90.00.0
Chris GodwinTB4.449.40.30.10.50.00.0
D.J. CharkDET3.249.30.30.00.00.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE4.449.10.30.10.20.00.0
Jahan DotsonWAS3.748.10.40.10.20.00.0
Rashid ShaheedNO3.347.80.30.11.10.00.0
Treylon BurksTEN3.647.10.30.32.00.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE3.446.90.30.10.30.00.0
Michael GallupDAL3.444.00.30.00.00.00.0
Greg DortchARI4.443.70.20.42.40.00.0
Corey DavisNYJ3.043.60.20.00.00.00.0
George PickensPIT3.243.30.30.10.90.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR3.041.20.30.10.50.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN3.440.80.30.10.40.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF3.240.60.22.714.20.10.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC2.739.40.30.00.00.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN3.438.90.30.00.00.00.0
Chris MooreHOU3.238.80.20.00.10.00.0
Robert WoodsTEN3.638.60.20.21.30.00.0
K.J. OsbornMIN3.337.90.30.10.30.00.0
Russell GageTB3.536.70.20.00.00.00.0
Kadarius ToneyKC2.935.00.30.52.50.00.0
Richie JamesNYG3.234.90.20.20.80.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL3.234.80.20.00.10.00.0
Parris CampbellIND3.134.80.20.11.20.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG2.434.30.20.10.30.00.0
Chase ClaypoolCHI2.833.20.20.41.80.00.0
Marvin JonesJAC2.733.00.20.00.10.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR2.432.90.10.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS3.132.70.21.89.40.00.0
Mack HollinsLV2.732.70.20.10.80.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV3.232.50.20.10.50.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF3.032.20.20.73.30.10.0
Romeo DoubsGB2.732.00.20.00.10.00.0
DeVante ParkerNE2.331.70.20.00.00.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC2.931.50.20.10.30.00.0
Alec PierceIND2.431.40.20.00.00.00.0
Isaiah HodginsNYG2.831.00.20.00.00.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI2.429.40.20.10.40.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ2.429.40.20.31.50.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR2.629.20.20.74.70.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.228.80.10.10.40.00.0
Josh ReynoldsDET2.327.80.20.00.00.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.327.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF2.326.60.20.00.00.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.126.30.20.42.60.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE2.326.10.20.10.30.00.0
T.Y. HiltonDAL1.623.60.10.00.00.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN1.823.50.10.00.00.00.0
Amari RodgersHOU1.923.20.10.21.40.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI1.722.10.10.21.20.00.0
Noah BrownDAL1.921.80.10.00.00.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA1.921.70.10.00.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET1.721.30.10.21.00.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR2.020.80.10.74.30.10.0
Byron PringleCHI1.418.80.10.00.10.00.0
Scott MillerTB1.618.70.10.00.30.00.0
Breshad PerrimanTB1.218.40.10.00.00.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR1.918.20.10.95.10.00.0
Damiere ByrdATL1.318.10.10.00.00.00.0
Shi SmithCAR1.518.00.10.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellSEA1.518.00.10.00.10.00.0
DeAndre CarterLAC1.517.80.10.20.70.00.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL1.217.20.10.00.30.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO1.217.00.10.00.00.00.0
A.J. GreenARI1.617.00.10.00.00.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE1.416.90.10.10.20.00.0
Justin WatsonKC1.116.80.10.00.00.00.0
David BellCLE1.616.70.10.00.00.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG1.316.50.10.00.00.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI1.516.10.10.00.00.00.0
Deven ThompkinsTB1.415.40.10.20.70.00.0
Steven SimsPIT1.615.30.10.73.50.00.0
Marcus JohnsonNYG1.214.70.10.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisCHI1.214.10.10.10.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL1.214.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF1.013.60.10.21.80.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN1.112.90.10.21.10.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN1.012.30.10.00.00.00.0
Freddie SwainDEN1.012.00.10.00.20.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.711.90.10.11.40.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.911.80.10.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.911.80.10.00.00.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.811.60.10.00.20.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.710.90.00.00.00.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.810.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC1.210.80.10.53.50.00.0
Keith KirkwoodNO1.010.80.10.00.00.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.79.80.10.10.20.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.89.50.00.10.30.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.79.30.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.79.20.00.00.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.78.40.10.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.98.40.00.00.00.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.68.00.00.00.10.00.0
Javon WimsARI0.77.10.00.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaBAL0.67.10.00.10.90.00.0
Zach PascalPHI0.77.10.00.00.10.00.0
Keelan ColeLV0.57.00.00.00.20.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.66.90.00.00.00.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.86.80.00.32.40.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.46.70.00.20.90.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.56.70.10.00.00.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.66.60.00.10.80.00.0
Chris ConleyTEN0.55.70.00.00.00.00.0
Mike WoodsCLE0.45.70.00.00.20.00.0
Velus JonesCHI0.45.50.00.42.90.00.0
Danny GraySF0.55.50.10.10.50.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.35.20.00.00.20.00.0
DeSean JacksonBAL0.55.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon JohnsonDEN0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Pharoh CooperARI0.54.70.00.63.20.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.34.40.00.11.10.00.1
Austin TrammellLAR0.44.30.00.00.00.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.43.80.00.00.00.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYG0.53.50.00.00.00.00.0
David SillsNYG0.33.50.00.00.00.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.33.30.00.00.00.00.0
Cade JohnsonSEA0.13.20.00.00.10.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.33.00.00.10.50.00.0
John BrownBUF0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.32.50.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.12.10.00.00.00.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.22.10.00.00.30.00.0
Preston WilliamsCAR0.12.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raleigh WebbNE0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.01.80.00.00.00.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.11.50.00.21.70.00.0
Albert WilsonLV0.01.50.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.01.50.00.10.70.00.2
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteKC0.11.40.00.00.20.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.21.40.00.10.40.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jaelon DardenCLE0.11.30.00.00.10.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.11.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.11.20.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.11.00.00.00.00.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.90.00.00.10.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rondale MooreARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin WhiteNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.680.70.70.00.10.00.0
George KittleSF4.255.60.50.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramJAC4.953.80.40.00.30.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI4.050.40.30.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV3.644.20.30.00.00.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT3.943.40.30.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonMIN4.243.10.30.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL4.042.00.40.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE3.540.00.30.00.10.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.339.60.30.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF3.337.40.30.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI3.636.60.30.00.20.00.0
Hunter HenryNE3.035.90.20.00.00.00.0
Trey McBrideARI3.333.50.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ3.633.30.20.00.20.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO2.831.20.30.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAC3.030.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND2.530.80.20.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstCIN3.330.30.20.00.00.00.0
Noah FantSEA2.729.90.30.00.00.00.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL2.729.40.20.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS2.928.20.20.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU2.627.70.20.00.10.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN2.627.10.20.00.00.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN2.426.90.20.00.10.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA2.526.00.20.00.00.00.0
Cade OttonTB2.724.80.20.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperTEN2.424.30.10.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB2.424.10.20.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV1.719.80.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel BellingerNYG2.119.20.10.00.10.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.718.10.35.442.70.40.1
Mike GesickiMIA1.616.70.10.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittATL1.616.50.20.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC1.716.10.10.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC1.415.90.10.00.00.00.0
Brock WrightDET1.415.30.10.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL1.515.10.10.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN1.615.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR1.513.50.10.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.213.20.10.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.413.10.10.00.10.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.312.90.10.00.00.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU1.312.40.10.00.00.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU1.212.10.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA1.311.80.10.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR1.011.30.10.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN1.211.20.10.00.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET1.210.50.10.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO1.010.50.10.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNYG0.99.60.10.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.99.10.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.89.10.10.00.00.00.0
Parker HesseATL0.98.70.10.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB0.98.70.10.00.00.00.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.88.60.10.00.10.00.0
James MitchellDET0.88.20.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.08.20.10.00.10.00.0
Johnny MundtMIN0.88.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.77.70.00.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.87.30.00.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.66.50.10.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.76.30.10.62.60.00.0
John BatesWAS0.66.30.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.56.20.10.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.65.90.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.65.90.00.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.55.70.10.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.55.60.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.65.60.10.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.55.60.00.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.65.30.00.00.00.00.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.55.30.00.00.00.00.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.45.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.65.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinCHI0.54.90.00.00.00.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.54.90.10.00.00.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.54.80.00.41.40.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.54.70.00.00.10.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.54.50.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.44.50.00.00.00.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.44.50.00.00.00.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.44.30.10.00.00.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.54.10.00.10.20.00.0
Pharaoh BrownCLE0.43.80.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.43.30.00.00.00.00.0
Stone SmarttLAC0.33.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.22.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.32.30.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA0.21.40.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.21.30.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.21.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.10.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SokolNE0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon DillonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Zach DavidsonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thaddeus MossFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall BlantonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris HerndonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Briley Moore-McKinneyFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kahale WarringFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jared PinkneyLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Harrison ButkerKC1.93.4
Jake ElliottPHI1.83.0
Brett MaherDAL1.82.7
Jason MyersSEA1.82.5
Tyler BassBUF1.72.9
Robbie GouldSF1.72.8
Evan McPhersonCIN1.72.7
Younghoe KooATL1.72.4
Greg JosephMIN1.72.4
Chase McLaughlinIND1.72.2
Eddy PineiroCAR1.72.0
Justin TuckerBAL1.71.8
Jason SandersMIA1.62.3
Riley PattersonJAC1.62.3
Cameron DickerLAC1.62.2
Chris BoswellPIT1.62.2
Daniel CarlsonLV1.62.2
Brandon McManusDEN1.61.9
Mike BadgleyDET1.52.6
Wil LutzNO1.52.2
Ryan SuccopTB1.52.1
Matt GayLAR1.51.9
Nick FolkNE1.51.8
Mason CrosbyGB1.42.8
Cairo SantosCHI1.42.1
Graham GanoNYG1.42.0
Greg ZuerleinNYJ1.41.7
Joey SlyeWAS1.41.7
Randy BullockTEN1.32.0
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.31.8
Matt PraterARI1.31.5
Cade YorkCLE1.22.1
Chris NaggarFA0.00.0
Quinn NordinNE0.00.0
Matt AmmendolaGB0.00.0
Nick ScibaFA0.00.0
Gabe BrkicFA0.00.0
Chris BlewittFA0.00.0
Jonathan GaribayFA0.00.0
Brian JohnsonFA0.00.0
Tristan VizcainoNE0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Aldrick RosasFA0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Taylor BertoletLAC0.00.0
Austin SeibertFA0.00.0
Elliott FryFA0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA0.00.0
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Dustin HopkinsLAC0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
San Francisco 49ers2.91.00.413.7287.5
Philadelphia Eagles3.10.90.315.8305.6
Jacksonville Jaguars2.30.80.416.8312.4
Buffalo Bills2.60.90.317.5310.8
Cincinnati Bengals2.40.80.217.6298.4
Seattle Seahawks2.80.90.218.1320.7
Indianapolis Colts2.60.90.218.4308.8
Dallas Cowboys2.91.00.318.5318.0
Minnesota Vikings2.71.00.318.5295.4
Miami Dolphins2.60.80.218.8318.3
New Orleans Saints2.50.70.219.0307.4
New York Jets2.60.90.219.2303.9
Pittsburgh Steelers2.50.80.219.4334.7
Los Angeles Chargers3.00.80.219.7337.6
Atlanta Falcons2.00.70.219.8363.9
Houston Texans2.90.90.220.0334.0
Denver Broncos2.20.80.220.7345.7
Cleveland Browns2.30.80.221.7339.5
Kansas City Chiefs2.50.90.221.7330.3
Carolina Panthers2.30.80.222.3330.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.30.70.222.3319.1
Green Bay Packers2.00.80.222.7379.1
Tennessee Titans2.10.70.222.8367.9
Los Angeles Rams2.50.80.223.6342.0
Baltimore Ravens2.50.80.224.2368.5
Chicago Bears2.10.80.324.4369.3
Washington Commanders2.10.80.224.4363.2
New England Patriots2.20.90.225.7379.4
Detroit Lions2.00.70.226.0387.6
New York Giants2.20.60.227.5400.5
Arizona Cardinals1.90.60.227.9372.5
Las Vegas Raiders1.80.60.228.4426.3

Recent News

Kyle Shanahan gives 49ers history lesson before NFC title game vs. Eagles
Kyle Shanahan had a unique way of motivating the 49ers before their clash with the Eagles in the NFC title game: By playing film of the Bucs-Eagles NFC Championship Game from 2003.
(Jan 27 -- Yahoo Sports)

Patriots Rumors: Assistant Coach Interviews, McCourty
The Patriots coaching staff are currently in Nevada for the East-West Shrine Game, and they plan on conducting a few interviews for a vacant spot on their staff while they’re there, according to Sports Illustrated’s Albert Breer. New England will interview Bills assistant offensive line coach Ryan Wendell and Oregon Ducks associate head coach/run game […]
(Jan 27 -- Pro Football Rumors)

Report: Panthers hiring Vic Fangio now unlikely at this point
Just a few hours after a reunion between the Panthers and Vic Fangio seemed very possible, a new report from The Athletic's Joe Person has deflated the prospect.
(Jan 27 -- Yahoo Sports)

49ers injury report: Elijah Mitchell questionable vs. Eagles
RB Elijah Mitchell is questionable for Sunday's NFC championship game. Here's the full injury report:
(Jan 27 -- Yahoo Sports)

What were the best trash talk moments of the NFL season?
Cincy's mayor had some candid words for Kansas City ahead of the Bengals' AFC Championship matchup. Was it the best trash talk of the year?
(Jan 27 -- FOX Sports)

Recent Posts