• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Deshaun WatsonHOU25.1304.92.00.828.80.3
Tom BradyTB26.7303.42.20.61.60.1
Kirk CousinsMIN24.8289.02.30.86.50.1
Matt RyanATL25.2287.61.70.84.10.0
Philip RiversIND25.6285.92.10.90.70.0
Aaron RodgersGB24.0276.42.40.513.40.1
Andy DaltonDAL23.6273.21.60.87.40.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.9272.61.70.75.30.1
Justin HerbertLAC24.2269.41.80.819.20.3
Derek CarrLV24.2258.01.70.67.60.1
Drew LockDEN22.1258.01.61.111.10.1
Drew BreesNO23.7257.91.80.63.20.1
Russell WilsonSEA22.0253.92.00.622.60.1
Ryan TannehillTEN23.1250.72.10.617.80.3
Alex SmithWAS23.8248.11.30.84.00.1
Teddy BridgewaterCAR23.1246.61.50.915.50.1
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI22.7244.21.70.917.00.1
Baker MayfieldCLE20.6244.11.70.99.90.1
Daniel JonesNYG21.4240.21.30.914.00.1
C.J. BeathardSF20.7235.01.41.19.80.1
Mike GlennonJAC21.6233.51.31.13.10.1
Lamar JacksonBAL18.6228.51.80.767.10.4
Kyler MurrayARI22.1227.51.50.939.00.4
Chad HenneKC20.8226.61.50.87.00.1
John WolfordLAR20.6225.51.21.021.00.1
Jalen HurtsPHI19.4224.51.30.954.10.3
Tua TagovailoaMIA21.0223.11.30.711.40.2
Mason RudolphPIT20.8218.51.31.03.90.1
Sam DarnoldNYJ19.4217.01.30.912.60.2
Brandon AllenCIN18.8202.41.11.09.10.1
Josh AllenBUF16.4192.51.30.521.20.2
Cam NewtonNE16.4177.31.00.737.70.5
Matt BarkleyBUF7.3101.90.50.42.10.0
Chase DanielDET4.649.90.30.31.10.0
Gardner MinshewJAC1.017.90.10.10.80.0
Jarrett StidhamNE1.316.30.10.10.30.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.914.00.10.00.70.0
Colt McCoyNYG0.612.00.00.00.40.0
Taysom HillNO1.111.20.10.032.90.4
Taylor HeinickeWAS1.311.00.10.00.70.0
Steven MontezWAS0.010.20.00.01.20.0
Nick FolesCHI1.09.70.10.10.00.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.49.40.10.00.90.0
Geno SmithSEA0.38.20.00.00.10.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.07.00.00.01.20.0
Tim BoyleGB0.26.90.00.00.50.0
Josh RosenSF0.66.60.00.10.40.0
Garrett GilbertDAL0.56.00.00.00.50.0
Ryan FinleyCIN0.65.00.00.10.90.0
Phillip WalkerCAR0.54.80.00.00.10.0
AJ McCarronHOU0.44.60.00.00.10.0
Tyrod TaylorLAC0.44.40.00.00.50.0
Sean MannionMIN0.34.20.00.00.10.0
Matt SchaubATL0.44.20.00.00.00.0
David BloughDET0.44.00.00.00.40.0
Jameis WinstonNO0.44.00.00.00.50.0
Brett RypienDEN0.33.80.00.00.10.0
Case KeenumCLE0.33.70.00.00.20.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ0.33.50.00.00.40.0
Nate SudfeldPHI0.33.20.00.00.60.0
Jacoby BrissettIND0.22.60.00.01.80.1
Logan WoodsideTEN0.22.30.00.00.40.0
Chris StrevelerARI0.22.10.00.00.10.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL0.20.90.00.01.50.0
Joe BurrowCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt MooreKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan FitzpatrickMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle AllenWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trace McSorleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Robert Griffin IIIBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dak PrescottDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler BrayCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cooper RushDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick MullensSF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reid SinnettMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0