• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly Projections

Weekly Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC25.3286.82.20.720.80.1
Justin HerbertLAC25.2282.12.00.818.20.2
Matthew StaffordLAR23.5282.02.10.84.20.0
Derek CarrLV24.4279.41.60.78.10.1
Tom BradyTB24.8277.22.10.83.00.1
Josh AllenBUF24.9275.72.10.839.90.4
Kyler MurrayARI24.6274.41.80.832.90.3
Kirk CousinsMIN22.8257.71.80.88.60.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.4257.51.50.96.10.1
Russell WilsonSEA20.4243.61.70.616.30.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT22.2239.81.40.71.60.0
Mac JonesNE21.4239.41.50.87.90.0
Ryan TannehillTEN20.7233.51.60.718.80.3
Carson WentzIND20.5233.21.70.814.30.1
Matt RyanATL21.0231.81.10.75.60.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA21.7231.01.40.912.10.2
Dak PrescottDAL20.3228.81.70.512.30.2
Case KeenumCLE20.3226.11.30.97.60.1
Jared GoffDET21.5225.81.40.84.00.1
Andy DaltonCHI21.0225.71.31.010.00.1
Davis MillsHOU20.5222.51.11.04.70.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS20.9221.41.41.017.30.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC19.2220.10.91.018.50.1
Drew LockDEN20.0210.41.00.89.40.1
Gardner MinshewPHI18.6210.11.40.818.40.1
Brandon AllenCIN18.6208.91.10.97.20.1
Taysom HillNO18.4205.41.20.750.20.5
Sam DarnoldCAR19.2202.80.81.115.50.2
Tyler HuntleyBAL21.3202.51.20.840.80.3
Zach WilsonNYJ18.6197.70.91.013.60.2
Jake FrommNYG16.2186.10.91.05.90.1
Aaron RodgersGB10.5135.21.00.24.80.1
Jordan LoveGB11.8127.70.80.510.70.1
Sean MannionMIN0.271.60.40.44.80.0
Justin FieldsCHI0.268.60.40.316.40.1
Tim BoyleDET8.668.10.40.33.40.0
Cooper RushDAL4.251.80.30.23.30.0
Cam NewtonCAR0.320.90.10.110.70.1
Trey LanceSF0.89.60.10.15.60.1
Colt McCoyARI0.29.00.00.00.20.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.27.70.00.00.20.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.47.50.00.00.10.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.16.10.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielLAC0.25.60.00.00.10.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.14.60.00.00.10.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.12.90.00.03.60.0
Chad HenneKC0.32.40.00.00.10.0
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF0.32.30.00.00.30.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.42.20.00.00.20.0
Geno SmithSEA0.32.00.00.00.30.0
Brian HoyerNE0.32.00.00.00.10.0
John WolfordLAR0.31.90.00.00.20.0
Josh JohnsonBAL0.31.90.00.00.30.0
Tyrod TaylorHOU0.31.90.00.00.20.0
Brett RypienDEN0.31.80.00.00.00.0
Nick FolesCHI0.31.80.00.00.20.0
Nick MullensCLE0.31.70.00.00.10.0
Kyle AllenWAS0.21.60.00.00.40.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ0.21.50.00.00.20.0
Brian LewerkeFA0.21.50.00.00.10.0
Jacoby BrissettMIA0.21.40.00.00.10.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.21.00.00.00.10.0
Nate StanleyMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reid SinnettPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.30.00.3
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake BrowningCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.J. McCarronATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Davis WebbBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kurt BenkertGB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Danny EtlingFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt BarkleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Jonathan TaylorIND23.3114.21.12.318.00.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.389.10.72.920.20.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE16.380.50.61.39.60.10.1
D'Onta ForemanTEN17.676.20.61.08.10.00.1
Elijah MitchellSF18.475.60.41.812.40.10.1
Sony MichelLAR18.875.30.41.911.50.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT19.573.50.53.823.60.10.1
David MontgomeryCHI18.172.50.63.220.90.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA16.272.00.51.38.90.00.1
Josh JacobsLV15.866.60.63.624.50.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF14.366.10.52.516.90.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.963.70.54.131.10.20.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG14.959.60.32.516.60.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.758.30.52.616.50.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.258.20.54.636.60.30.1
Damien HarrisNE12.657.50.60.74.70.00.1
James ConnerARI14.255.20.72.722.10.10.1
Darrel WilliamsKC13.455.00.53.022.90.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN14.053.00.32.313.00.10.1
Devonta FreemanBAL11.752.30.42.012.00.10.1
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB11.550.80.41.811.60.00.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN11.950.40.32.115.40.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.150.40.41.59.20.10.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE12.150.10.41.38.80.00.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.750.10.22.417.90.10.1
Rex BurkheadHOU13.249.40.31.912.50.10.1
Kenneth GainwellPHI13.249.00.42.821.10.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL11.748.20.52.214.30.10.1
AJ DillonGB11.445.60.31.311.00.10.1
Duke JohnsonMIA11.545.30.31.59.50.00.1
Chuba HubbardCAR11.843.50.31.49.00.00.1
Dare OgunbowaleJAC11.642.40.32.314.70.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET10.342.10.31.711.10.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET9.441.40.33.624.80.20.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL10.339.50.32.524.30.20.1
Devontae BookerNYG9.639.00.12.213.00.10.0
Corey ClementDAL9.836.70.21.48.60.00.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN7.336.70.22.316.30.10.1
Latavius MurrayBAL9.135.10.30.74.70.00.1
Le'Veon BellTB9.031.60.21.911.50.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC7.031.40.21.49.60.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB7.930.80.21.510.70.00.0
Mike DavisATL7.930.60.22.315.10.10.1
Jaret PattersonWAS7.028.30.21.04.80.00.0
Tevin ColemanNYJ6.525.70.10.84.90.00.1
Derrick GoreKC5.924.90.21.06.80.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA6.424.80.11.912.30.10.1
Cam AkersLAR4.723.60.10.97.00.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN5.823.30.21.49.60.10.0
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC5.622.30.10.96.80.00.1
Chris EvansCIN6.021.40.11.510.10.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE4.321.00.11.15.90.00.0
Jason HuntleyFA5.820.90.11.15.10.00.1
Craig ReynoldsDET4.619.50.10.85.70.00.0
Phillip LindsayMIA4.717.90.10.64.10.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.717.90.20.65.00.00.1
Ameer AbdullahCAR5.017.30.13.019.80.10.0
Jeff WilsonSF4.117.20.10.54.50.00.0
Peyton BarberLV4.217.00.10.95.30.00.0
Zack MossBUF4.116.70.10.85.80.00.0
David JohnsonHOU4.316.00.11.713.10.10.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.515.20.12.718.40.10.1
JaQuan HardyDAL3.614.60.11.08.00.10.0
Royce FreemanHOU4.114.60.10.74.70.00.0
Matt BreidaBUF1.314.20.10.86.20.00.1
Jonathan WardARI3.613.60.00.76.50.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI3.313.40.10.43.20.00.0
Jordan WilkinsFA2.613.10.10.21.90.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI3.412.90.10.74.00.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.112.70.10.52.60.00.0
Kerryon JohnsonPHI2.911.40.10.63.40.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS0.010.70.11.29.40.10.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS2.39.80.10.64.70.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ2.79.70.01.29.20.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN2.39.20.00.32.40.00.0
Jordan HowardPHI1.99.20.00.00.40.00.1
Qadree OllisonATL2.09.10.10.42.40.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.69.00.01.05.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR2.28.60.10.54.20.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA2.08.50.01.26.50.10.0
Brandon BoldenNE2.18.30.02.821.60.10.0
Damien WilliamsCHI1.98.00.10.75.10.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE2.37.90.10.76.50.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN1.47.40.00.64.40.00.0
Tony JonesNO2.17.10.00.21.40.00.0
Wendell SmallwoodFA1.66.80.00.85.50.00.0
Jalen RichardLV1.56.00.01.310.00.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.75.80.00.11.40.00.0
Mehki SargentJAC0.55.30.10.21.30.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN1.15.00.00.21.40.00.0
Dexter WilliamsFA1.04.70.10.10.40.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC0.94.40.00.64.70.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG1.04.00.00.43.10.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.74.00.00.21.30.00.0
Trey SermonSF1.03.80.10.10.40.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.93.60.00.42.70.00.0
JaMycal HastySF0.93.50.01.16.60.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.83.30.00.43.00.00.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.63.20.00.10.70.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL0.63.20.00.10.90.00.0
Patrick LairdMIA0.93.00.00.31.70.00.0
Trey EdmundsFA0.02.90.00.10.40.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.62.70.00.11.40.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT0.72.60.00.10.60.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.72.50.00.00.30.00.0
Nathan CottrellJAC0.72.50.00.11.10.00.0
Ito SmithFA0.52.40.00.21.30.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO0.42.10.00.44.70.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.72.10.00.53.60.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.32.00.00.21.70.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.71.80.01.616.00.10.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.31.60.00.96.90.00.0
Alexander ArmahFA0.31.50.00.20.20.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.31.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsFA1.11.20.00.52.20.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.11.20.00.21.70.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.21.10.00.41.70.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.41.10.00.57.10.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.40.90.00.42.60.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.40.80.00.10.40.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.20.70.00.21.20.00.0
Nick BawdenNYJ0.10.70.00.31.90.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.00.60.00.21.10.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.30.60.00.21.80.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.00.20.00.00.20.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.20.00.10.10.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.00.20.00.31.80.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian HillSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh JohnsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nate McCraryBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leonard FournetteTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James RobinsonJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny StantonCLE0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris CarsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell HendersonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Carlos HydeJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.00.00.00.44.90.10.0
Darius BradwellLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devine OzigboNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trey RagasLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sandro PlatzgummerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR8.4107.40.80.42.00.00.1
Justin JeffersonMIN6.590.70.70.10.50.00.1
Stefon DiggsBUF6.379.80.60.00.00.00.0
Tyreek HillKC6.178.80.60.84.40.00.0
A.J. BrownTEN5.578.30.60.00.40.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT6.173.00.40.42.70.00.1
Keenan AllenLAC6.571.90.50.00.00.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.270.10.60.00.00.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF4.869.70.43.017.90.20.1
Brandin CooksHOU5.568.80.40.00.10.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA5.168.60.40.00.00.00.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET6.367.60.40.32.10.00.0
DK MetcalfSEA4.866.60.60.00.00.00.0
Michael PittmanIND5.266.40.40.42.60.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV5.866.10.40.10.30.00.1
D.J. MooreCAR5.265.50.30.52.40.00.0
Christian KirkARI5.365.10.40.10.40.00.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA5.763.90.40.00.10.00.1
Mike WilliamsLAC4.463.40.50.00.00.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL4.862.30.40.31.70.00.0
Terry McLaurinWAS5.161.90.40.00.00.00.0
Amari CooperDAL4.456.50.40.10.50.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE5.056.40.30.10.60.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI3.955.90.30.00.00.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI4.555.90.30.32.30.00.0
A.J. GreenARI4.055.80.30.00.00.00.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT3.855.80.30.83.70.10.0
Odell BeckhamLAR4.255.00.50.00.10.00.0
Marquise BrownBAL5.154.60.30.00.20.00.0
Russell GageATL4.853.30.30.00.20.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.953.20.30.52.10.00.0
Jarvis LandryCLE4.752.50.30.31.80.00.1
K.J. OsbornMIN4.152.40.40.00.10.00.0
Gabriel DavisBUF3.451.20.40.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyBUF4.950.40.30.00.00.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN3.749.10.20.00.00.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA3.748.90.30.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellJAC3.848.00.10.00.00.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR3.547.90.30.10.70.00.0
Zay JonesLV4.147.80.20.00.10.00.0
Davante AdamsGB3.747.00.40.00.00.00.0
Marvin JonesJAC3.846.90.30.00.00.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO3.446.10.30.00.00.00.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN3.245.80.30.21.40.00.0
Julio JonesTEN3.145.00.20.00.00.00.0
Courtland SuttonDEN3.444.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ4.444.30.30.10.20.00.0
Rashod BatemanBAL3.743.90.20.00.00.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE3.043.60.20.00.00.00.0
Cyril GraysonTB3.443.40.30.63.70.00.0
Allen RobinsonCHI3.543.40.20.00.00.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG3.343.20.20.00.00.00.0
Josh ReynoldsDET2.940.40.30.00.30.00.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL3.540.00.30.10.20.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO2.739.00.20.42.70.00.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB2.438.10.20.10.40.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.937.90.20.35.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI3.437.10.30.00.00.00.0
Tim PatrickDEN2.836.80.20.00.00.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI2.736.70.20.00.00.00.0
Robby AndersonCAR3.236.70.20.31.30.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE2.635.20.20.00.10.00.0
Allen LazardGB2.834.90.30.10.60.00.0
Keelan ColeNYJ2.634.70.10.00.10.00.0
Byron PringleKC2.834.20.20.00.00.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU2.633.30.20.00.00.00.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC3.333.30.10.94.20.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN3.032.30.20.10.70.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND2.432.10.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB2.531.90.20.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO2.531.00.20.00.00.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG2.430.40.10.00.00.00.0
Breshad PerrimanTB2.029.20.20.20.60.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC2.328.40.20.31.80.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB2.528.20.20.00.10.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET2.528.10.20.00.00.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.327.90.10.00.00.00.0
Cam SimsWAS2.327.20.20.10.30.00.0
Zach PascalIND2.227.00.20.00.20.00.0
Adam HumphriesWAS2.826.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jalen ReagorPHI2.426.20.20.10.80.00.0
DeSean JacksonLV1.625.70.20.00.20.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC2.225.20.20.00.00.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC1.723.90.20.20.70.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT2.622.90.10.10.50.00.0
Amari RodgersGB1.922.90.20.00.10.00.0
Bryan EdwardsLV1.822.90.10.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND1.922.30.10.00.00.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR1.921.80.10.00.00.00.0
Tajae SharpeATL1.821.00.10.00.00.00.0
Rashard HigginsCLE1.720.80.10.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdCHI1.720.70.10.00.10.00.0
Dede WestbrookMIN1.820.50.10.00.00.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN1.620.20.20.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN1.720.20.10.00.00.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ1.720.10.10.00.00.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC1.719.80.20.00.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI1.319.50.10.00.00.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL1.919.20.10.32.10.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF1.819.10.10.52.70.00.0
Freddie SwainSEA1.518.70.10.31.70.00.0
Danny AmendolaHOU1.718.60.10.00.00.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN1.718.50.10.00.00.00.0
Albert WilsonMIA1.818.50.00.21.50.00.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL1.417.60.10.00.00.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO1.317.60.10.00.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ1.317.10.10.00.00.00.0
DeAndre CarterWAS1.516.90.10.63.40.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR1.416.50.10.00.00.00.0
Chester RogersTEN1.616.50.10.00.00.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF1.516.30.10.00.00.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS1.115.00.10.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL1.214.70.10.00.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB1.414.40.10.00.00.00.0
David SillsNYG1.314.40.10.00.00.00.0
Greg WardPHI1.414.10.10.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG1.213.30.10.00.00.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET1.012.90.10.00.00.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.812.20.10.00.30.00.0
Noah BrownDAL1.012.10.10.00.00.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA1.111.80.10.32.20.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE1.011.60.10.00.00.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN1.011.30.10.00.00.00.0
Shi SmithCAR0.810.90.00.00.20.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.810.90.00.00.00.00.0
Pharoh CooperNYG1.110.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ashton DulinIND1.010.70.10.10.60.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.910.70.10.00.00.00.0
Chris MooreHOU0.910.70.10.00.10.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.910.70.10.00.00.00.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.910.30.10.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonKC0.910.30.10.00.00.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.79.50.00.00.00.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.89.50.10.00.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.89.00.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.68.80.00.21.50.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.78.70.00.00.00.00.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.88.60.10.00.00.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.88.40.10.00.00.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.58.20.00.00.00.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.78.20.00.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.67.60.00.00.00.00.0
D.J. MontgomeryNYJ0.77.30.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.57.30.00.00.00.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.67.30.00.00.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.56.40.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.56.40.00.21.30.00.0
Seth WilliamsDEN0.46.10.00.00.10.00.0
Keith KirkwoodCAR0.55.80.00.00.00.00.0
Vyncint SmithNYJ0.75.60.00.00.00.00.0
Alex BachmanNYG0.55.50.00.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.45.20.00.00.00.00.0
Dazz NewsomeCHI0.45.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.45.00.00.00.20.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.44.40.00.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.54.40.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.24.20.00.00.00.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.24.10.00.31.60.00.0
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen CampFA0.43.90.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonPIT0.33.90.00.10.30.00.0
Greg DortchARI0.43.90.00.00.00.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.33.70.10.00.00.00.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.33.50.00.00.10.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Willie SneadCAR0.03.20.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.23.10.00.00.00.00.0
Randall CobbGB0.33.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik BlackFA0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.22.60.00.00.00.00.0
John HightowerPHI0.12.40.00.00.70.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.12.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jaydon MickensJAC0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsLAC0.11.70.00.00.40.00.1
John BrownJAC0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandFA0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.00.60.00.11.20.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.60.00.00.00.00.0
River CracraftSF0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
David MooreFA0.00.30.00.21.00.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.00.20.00.21.00.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. VasherDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kirk MerrittMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aaron FullerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.074.10.60.10.50.00.1
George KittleSF5.369.50.40.10.60.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL5.465.80.50.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV5.261.80.40.00.00.00.1
Rob GronkowskiTB4.557.00.50.00.00.00.0
Kyle PittsATL4.254.90.20.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzARI5.252.40.40.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL4.445.20.30.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA3.842.30.20.00.00.00.0
Noah FantDEN3.840.80.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.040.40.30.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF3.540.30.40.00.00.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT3.737.60.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinMIN3.436.30.20.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI3.536.20.20.00.00.00.0
Jared CookLAC3.134.50.30.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettSEA3.232.80.30.00.10.00.0
Hunter HenryNE3.132.30.40.00.00.00.0
John BatesWAS2.932.20.20.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramNYG3.030.40.20.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperCLE2.827.30.20.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.327.10.20.00.10.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN2.324.30.20.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO2.323.50.10.00.00.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU2.323.50.20.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.923.00.20.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB2.222.60.10.30.80.00.0
Tyler KroftNYJ2.120.80.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN2.320.50.20.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstATL2.219.90.20.00.00.00.0
Brock WrightDET2.018.10.10.00.00.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI1.218.00.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN1.917.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE1.617.90.10.11.00.00.0
Jack DoyleIND1.717.90.20.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB1.917.80.20.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN1.917.50.10.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphNYG1.516.60.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU1.716.10.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.615.80.10.00.20.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR1.415.50.10.41.80.10.0
Foster MoreauLV1.314.90.10.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersPHI1.314.90.10.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.213.30.10.00.00.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC1.312.60.10.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB1.212.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI1.111.90.20.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO1.011.80.10.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.311.40.10.00.00.00.0
Temarrick HemingwayFA1.111.40.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.910.70.10.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO1.110.60.10.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonLAC1.110.40.10.00.00.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.910.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.88.90.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN1.08.80.00.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.98.70.10.00.00.00.0
Blake JarwinDAL1.08.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC1.08.30.10.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.88.00.10.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.87.60.00.00.00.00.0
Kylen GransonIND0.77.20.00.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB0.67.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jared PinkneyDET0.76.80.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.55.80.00.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC0.75.80.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.65.70.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.55.60.00.10.80.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.55.50.10.00.00.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.65.40.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.55.00.00.00.00.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.54.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.44.50.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.44.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderPIT0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.33.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.33.80.10.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.43.60.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.33.30.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.32.80.00.00.00.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.32.50.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.21.80.00.00.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.11.80.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.31.80.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.11.20.00.10.10.00.0
Darren FellsTB0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.11.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.10.90.00.00.00.00.0
Parker HesseFA0.10.90.00.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerMIN0.10.90.00.00.00.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SullivanFA0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake ButtFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thaddeus MossCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler EifertFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh HillFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel HelmLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerell AdamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Tyler BassBUF1.83.3
Mike BadgleyIND1.83.0
Ryan SuccopTB1.82.9
Harrison ButkerKC1.82.9
Matt PraterARI1.82.7
Matt GayLAR1.82.6
Randy BullockTEN1.82.6
Nick FolkNE1.82.5
Justin TuckerBAL1.82.5
Daniel CarlsonLV1.82.4
Greg JosephMIN1.82.4
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.72.6
Greg ZuerleinDAL1.72.6
Joey SlyeWAS1.72.1
Mason CrosbyGB1.62.7
Robbie GouldSF1.62.2
Brett MaherNO1.62.1
Jake ElliottPHI1.62.0
Cairo SantosCHI1.62.0
Chris BoswellPIT1.62.0
Chase McLaughlinCLE1.52.3
Jason MyersSEA1.52.3
Brandon McManusDEN1.51.9
Riley PattersonDET1.51.8
Jason SandersMIA1.51.7
Younghoe KooATL1.51.7
Graham GanoNYG1.51.6
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.41.7
Lirim HajrullahuCAR1.31.6
Matthew WrightJAC1.21.5
Eddy PineiroNYJ1.21.2
Elliott FryKC1.11.7
Chris NaggarCLE0.81.1
Sam FickenTEN0.10.2
Aldrick RosasDET0.00.1
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Tristan VizcainoLAC0.00.0
Roberto AguayoFA0.00.0
Stephen GostkowskiFA0.00.0
Matt AmmendolaFA0.00.0
Chris BlewittFA0.00.0
Tucker McCannFA0.00.0
Steven HauschkaFA0.00.0
Wil LutzNO0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Chandler CatanzaroFA0.00.0
Dan BaileyFA0.00.0
Austin SeibertDET0.00.0
Kai ForbathFA0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND0.00.0
Austin MacGinnisFA0.00.0
Alex KessmanFA0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Buffalo Bills3.01.10.311.7292.2
Indianapolis Colts2.61.00.314.7312.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.91.10.315.9299.6
Washington Football Team2.70.90.316.1306.8
Cleveland Browns2.70.90.216.1310.4
Tennessee Titans2.80.90.316.4304.9
New England Patriots2.61.00.317.0329.8
Kansas City Chiefs2.50.90.317.6324.7
New Orleans Saints2.70.90.217.9318.8
Baltimore Ravens2.20.80.218.6336.0
Minnesota Vikings2.70.90.219.7335.3
Green Bay Packers2.40.90.220.0327.7
Los Angeles Rams2.50.90.220.0371.0
Arizona Cardinals2.80.70.220.3345.6
Dallas Cowboys2.40.90.320.4328.6
New York Giants2.30.90.221.4340.6
Atlanta Falcons1.90.70.222.1340.9
Cincinnati Bengals2.50.80.222.3348.7
Miami Dolphins2.20.80.223.0365.7
Los Angeles Chargers2.20.80.223.4376.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2.90.90.223.5350.2
Detroit Lions2.00.70.224.5360.9
San Francisco 49ers2.10.80.224.8383.6
Chicago Bears2.30.80.224.9378.2
Philadelphia Eagles2.00.80.225.2369.2
Las Vegas Raiders2.10.70.225.9387.0
Houston Texans2.10.70.226.3376.3
Seattle Seahawks2.00.80.226.5385.9
Denver Broncos1.90.70.226.6395.6
Carolina Panthers1.90.70.227.0364.6
Jacksonville Jaguars1.60.50.228.6378.2
New York Jets1.60.70.230.1396.2