• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly Projections

Weekly Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Josh AllenBUF25.5296.92.20.937.10.4
Justin HerbertLAC25.0284.91.90.813.10.2
Patrick MahomesKC25.3281.41.90.718.70.1
Joe BurrowCIN23.5275.91.80.914.80.1
Tom BradyTB25.3272.71.80.62.60.1
Matthew StaffordLAR23.3264.11.60.94.60.1
Derek CarrLV23.5263.91.60.97.40.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA23.7261.71.60.88.50.1
Jared GoffDET23.0254.21.90.74.80.1
Kirk CousinsMIN22.7254.21.60.85.80.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.3249.21.90.57.50.1
Jalen HurtsPHI20.7248.11.50.849.20.6
Jameis WinstonNO20.8245.91.51.011.20.1
Russell WilsonDEN21.6243.01.60.514.10.1
Kyler MurrayARI23.6242.21.40.728.80.2
Geno SmithSEA21.2241.81.50.710.50.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF20.0239.11.40.94.50.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC24.0239.01.40.914.50.1
Lamar JacksonBAL21.2236.71.70.960.60.3
Matt RyanIND21.2236.21.50.87.10.1
Carson WentzWAS21.5234.91.30.815.60.1
Davis MillsHOU21.9234.81.30.95.40.1
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT22.5234.41.50.813.20.2
Ryan TannehillTEN20.2228.81.30.912.10.2
Cooper RushDAL19.7228.11.40.88.50.1
Baker MayfieldCAR19.7225.51.40.712.40.1
Marcus MariotaATL18.3215.11.40.830.10.3
Daniel JonesNYG20.4213.31.20.733.10.2
Jacoby BrissettCLE20.1211.71.40.715.10.2
Zach WilsonNYJ19.9190.81.00.810.60.1
Brian HoyerNE17.8190.40.90.96.40.1
Justin FieldsCHI14.7164.30.90.937.70.2
Joe FlaccoNYJ3.3112.20.60.40.90.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIA2.321.90.10.10.80.0
Drew LockSEA1.920.30.10.10.70.0
Bailey ZappeNE1.919.70.10.10.80.0
Shane BuecheleKC0.017.30.10.10.50.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.415.60.10.10.20.0
Easton StickLAC0.013.00.10.10.10.0
Kenny PickettPIT1.312.80.10.00.60.0
Joshua DobbsCLE0.812.50.10.11.70.0
Malik WillisTEN0.612.50.10.11.50.0
Desmond RidderATL0.612.40.10.00.40.0
Brock PurdySF0.712.10.00.10.60.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.110.90.10.10.00.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS1.210.80.10.01.40.0
Case KeenumBUF1.010.60.10.00.30.0
Chase DanielLAC1.010.40.10.00.50.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL1.210.40.10.11.80.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG1.110.20.10.01.00.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.910.20.10.00.60.0
Andy DaltonNO1.09.60.10.01.70.0
Jarrett StidhamLV1.09.60.10.10.50.0
Trace McSorleyARI1.09.60.10.01.20.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.99.40.10.00.80.0
Jordan LoveGB0.88.70.10.00.60.0
Nick MullensMIN0.98.60.10.00.50.0
Chad HenneKC1.08.60.10.00.40.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.88.50.10.00.80.0
Brett RypienDEN0.98.20.10.00.20.0
Kyle AllenHOU0.87.70.10.00.60.0
John WolfordLAR0.87.60.00.10.70.0
Nick FolesIND0.77.50.10.01.00.0
Kyle TraskTB0.87.50.10.00.20.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.97.10.10.00.80.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.76.70.00.11.00.0
Will GrierDAL0.66.30.10.00.00.0
Mike WhiteNYJ0.53.20.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Skylar ThompsonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam HowellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian BookPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dak PrescottDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam DarnoldCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kellen MondCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Colt McCoyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Jonathan TaylorIND20.098.20.92.519.20.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE17.590.30.71.510.20.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN20.789.80.71.712.50.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR18.181.60.64.434.80.20.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG17.378.80.54.531.20.20.1
Joe MixonCIN17.570.00.53.323.40.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB16.769.60.53.722.80.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN15.367.90.52.517.50.10.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL14.467.60.52.721.40.20.1
Jeff WilsonSF16.567.30.51.712.90.10.2
Miles SandersPHI13.866.30.42.112.20.10.1
Josh JacobsLV15.265.20.52.013.90.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL15.164.10.51.911.40.10.1
Dameon PierceHOU15.364.10.41.611.80.10.2
Najee HarrisPIT16.363.30.53.521.60.20.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.262.70.43.528.30.20.1
James RobinsonJAC14.362.50.52.112.70.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET15.562.10.62.114.60.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA12.461.50.51.28.10.00.1
Aaron JonesGB12.261.00.43.929.50.30.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.560.50.42.215.80.10.1
Damien HarrisNE13.058.40.40.96.70.00.1
Khalil HerbertCHI12.357.50.41.811.30.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.957.40.33.723.10.20.1
AJ DillonGB12.654.70.42.419.00.10.1
James ConnerARI13.552.10.52.720.00.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC11.651.30.44.736.50.30.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE11.249.80.32.013.20.00.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.449.70.32.518.30.10.1
Cam AkersLAR12.448.70.31.410.60.00.2
J.K. DobbinsBAL10.547.30.41.912.50.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN10.946.20.41.811.70.10.2
Kareem HuntCLE9.643.20.32.717.60.20.1
Tony PollardDAL9.143.20.32.720.50.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC9.542.70.32.620.30.20.1
Devin SingletaryBUF9.741.70.32.818.20.20.1
David MontgomeryCHI10.141.40.31.713.40.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA9.741.10.31.19.50.00.1
Breece HallNYJ9.240.20.22.721.30.10.1
Chase EdmondsMIA9.238.80.32.618.90.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR9.638.50.31.811.20.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN9.235.40.31.711.30.10.1
Travis EtienneJAC7.932.70.22.618.30.10.1
Mark IngramNO7.831.60.21.28.20.00.1
Sony MichelLAC7.028.50.20.95.20.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA6.927.90.21.38.50.00.1
Justice HillBAL5.626.50.10.83.60.00.1
Rex BurkheadHOU7.125.90.22.919.00.10.1
Zack MossBUF5.723.10.21.28.10.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET3.423.00.21.612.50.10.1
Jerick McKinnonKC6.022.90.22.015.30.10.1
Tyler AllgeierATL5.722.60.20.75.20.00.1
Craig ReynoldsDET5.019.50.11.08.10.00.1
Eno BenjaminARI4.618.90.11.49.70.00.1
Samaje PerineCIN4.117.40.11.310.40.10.1
J.D. McKissicWAS4.317.20.13.223.70.10.1
Rachaad WhiteTB4.416.60.11.05.70.00.1
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.815.70.21.711.60.10.1
Brandon BoldenLV3.915.50.11.411.80.10.0
Isiah PachecoKC3.715.00.10.32.30.00.1
Darrel WilliamsARI3.615.00.11.28.80.00.1
Jordan MasonSF4.015.00.10.44.10.00.1
Boston ScottPHI3.614.70.20.75.40.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.514.50.11.05.10.00.1
Nyheim HinesIND3.414.40.13.323.80.10.1
Chuba HubbardCAR4.014.40.10.85.20.00.1
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.514.20.11.06.30.00.1
James CookBUF3.113.70.11.07.60.00.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN2.813.50.11.915.50.10.1
Matt BreidaNYG2.811.40.10.44.30.00.1
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.610.80.10.21.50.00.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR2.510.40.10.33.00.00.0
Justin JacksonDET1.98.50.11.17.30.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.78.10.00.97.60.00.0
Mike DavisBAL1.88.00.10.32.60.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI1.87.90.00.63.30.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN1.87.80.10.21.60.00.0
Ronald JonesKC0.87.30.10.10.80.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.37.30.00.32.20.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ1.77.10.00.55.80.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.66.80.00.32.00.00.0
Antonio WilliamsNYG1.16.60.10.21.00.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.66.30.10.21.70.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA1.45.80.10.75.30.00.1
Ty ChandlerMIN1.55.70.10.32.40.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC1.25.60.10.21.70.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO1.55.60.00.11.60.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.25.50.00.11.30.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC1.25.30.00.01.60.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.35.30.10.21.80.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL1.15.10.00.32.70.00.0
Trey SermonPHI1.25.10.00.11.50.00.0
Marlon MackSF1.05.10.00.21.50.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.45.00.00.21.80.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA1.44.90.00.31.70.00.0
Zamir WhiteLV1.14.60.00.10.80.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.94.50.00.11.30.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.24.20.00.21.80.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.93.90.00.10.80.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU0.83.90.00.32.30.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV0.93.80.01.28.80.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.03.70.00.10.90.00.0
Deon JacksonIND1.03.20.00.11.50.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.73.10.00.74.10.00.0
Tony JonesNO1.23.00.00.12.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.72.90.00.00.90.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.62.90.00.21.10.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.62.70.00.21.90.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.52.70.00.22.30.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.62.50.00.11.10.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.62.20.00.94.80.10.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.72.10.01.29.80.10.0
Jake FunkLAR0.52.00.00.10.50.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.51.80.00.84.20.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.71.70.00.95.50.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.41.50.00.94.80.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.31.50.00.55.60.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE0.41.30.00.54.80.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.31.20.00.00.80.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.31.20.00.22.30.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.31.20.00.22.50.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.31.00.00.21.70.00.0
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF0.31.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.20.90.00.12.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.20.70.00.01.10.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.10.20.00.10.70.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.10.00.10.50.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.10.00.53.10.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.10.50.00.0
Raheem BlackshearCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian RobinsonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR8.0100.80.70.32.00.00.1
Stefon DiggsBUF7.392.70.70.00.00.00.1
Justin JeffersonMIN6.187.40.60.21.10.00.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN5.782.40.60.63.00.00.1
A.J. BrownPHI5.579.90.50.20.90.00.1
Tyreek HillMIA6.178.50.50.74.10.00.1
Davante AdamsLV6.477.60.60.00.00.00.1
Jaylen WaddleMIA5.973.80.40.62.90.00.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET6.773.50.50.84.50.00.1
Michael PittmanIND5.873.00.40.21.20.00.1
Mike EvansTB5.472.80.60.00.10.00.0
Tee HigginsCIN5.272.20.40.00.00.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL5.471.70.40.52.80.00.1
Courtland SuttonDEN5.069.90.40.00.20.00.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT6.267.20.40.41.90.00.1
Christian KirkJAC5.466.70.40.10.60.00.1
Marquise BrownARI5.566.40.40.10.50.00.1
Mike WilliamsLAC4.666.30.50.00.00.00.0
Chris OlaveNO4.665.10.30.00.20.00.1
Amari CooperCLE5.464.80.50.00.00.00.1
DK MetcalfSEA5.064.60.50.10.50.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA5.063.20.30.00.20.00.1
Brandin CooksHOU5.363.10.40.31.40.00.1
DeVonta SmithPHI4.663.00.40.10.20.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF4.562.80.34.828.30.30.1
Gabriel DavisBUF4.162.40.50.00.30.00.0
Drake LondonATL4.961.90.40.30.90.00.1
Terry McLaurinWAS4.259.40.40.10.60.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN4.257.00.30.20.90.00.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ4.556.80.40.10.50.00.1
Rashod BatemanBAL4.155.80.30.00.00.00.1
D.J. MooreCAR4.155.30.30.73.70.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.954.20.30.21.20.00.1
Michael ThomasNO4.754.10.40.00.00.00.1
Keenan AllenLAC4.853.10.40.00.00.00.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC4.751.10.30.20.80.00.1
Allen LazardGB3.850.20.40.10.50.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN4.450.10.50.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesNYG3.849.60.20.31.20.00.1
Curtis SamuelWAS4.749.10.32.111.80.00.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC3.348.40.30.10.60.00.0
Romeo DoubsGB3.948.20.30.00.30.00.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT3.947.60.31.15.90.00.1
Robert WoodsTEN3.847.30.30.21.40.00.1
Elijah MooreNYJ3.846.60.30.31.90.00.0
D.J. CharkDET3.445.70.30.00.00.00.0
Corey DavisNYJ3.145.60.30.00.10.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN3.745.30.30.10.50.00.0
Treylon BurksTEN3.345.20.30.41.40.00.1
Zay JonesJAC4.244.60.20.20.60.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR3.543.80.30.00.00.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU3.343.80.20.10.30.00.0
Greg DortchARI3.743.70.20.10.40.00.0
Robbie AndersonCAR3.643.60.30.20.80.00.1
Darnell MooneyCHI3.343.00.20.21.10.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV4.342.90.30.10.50.00.1
Russell GageTB4.142.90.20.00.00.00.1
DeVante ParkerNE3.142.30.20.00.10.00.0
Julio JonesTB3.442.30.30.20.90.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE3.841.90.20.10.40.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC3.240.30.30.21.10.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE2.840.20.30.10.30.00.0
Michael GallupDAL2.839.60.30.00.10.00.0
Marvin JonesJAC3.539.60.30.00.00.00.0
Jahan DotsonWAS3.139.00.30.10.20.00.0
Noah BrownDAL3.038.40.20.00.00.00.0
Jarvis LandryNO3.137.10.20.20.80.00.0
Josh ReynoldsDET2.636.60.20.00.00.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE2.736.30.20.10.50.00.1
George PickensPIT2.835.00.20.00.10.00.0
K.J. OsbornMIN2.835.00.20.00.10.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF3.134.20.30.74.20.00.0
Mack HollinsLV2.333.40.20.00.00.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC2.732.40.20.73.70.00.1
Devin DuvernayBAL2.832.10.30.62.90.00.0
A.J. GreenARI2.430.80.10.00.00.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.229.70.20.10.60.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.429.00.20.00.20.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR2.427.30.20.00.10.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.126.90.10.21.70.00.0
Breshad PerrimanTB1.926.80.20.31.30.00.1
Kenny GolladayNYG1.826.10.10.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND2.225.70.10.00.30.00.0
Alec PierceIND1.925.30.10.00.20.00.0
Ashton DulinIND1.825.00.10.11.00.00.0
Chris MooreHOU2.124.50.10.00.00.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN2.024.50.10.00.00.00.0
Chris GodwinTB2.124.30.20.10.50.00.0
Christian WatsonGB1.924.10.10.10.70.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF2.124.10.20.00.00.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI1.824.10.10.20.90.00.0
Jamison CrowderBUF2.223.80.20.00.10.00.0
Shi SmithCAR2.023.50.10.00.00.00.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA1.923.20.10.20.80.00.0
David SillsNYG2.422.30.10.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN1.822.20.10.00.30.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI1.521.80.10.00.10.00.0
Rondale MooreARI2.020.90.10.33.30.00.0
Kyle PhilipsTEN1.920.70.10.00.00.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG1.820.20.10.42.40.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL1.619.30.20.00.10.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL1.318.80.10.00.00.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR1.618.50.10.30.90.00.0
DeAndre CarterLAC1.318.30.10.21.00.00.1
Tre'Quan SmithNO1.217.00.10.00.00.00.0
Bryan EdwardsATL1.316.50.10.10.20.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA1.116.40.10.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI1.214.90.10.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisCHI1.114.20.10.00.00.00.0
Velus JonesCHI1.213.80.10.10.30.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ1.313.40.10.42.20.00.0
David BellCLE1.213.20.10.00.10.00.0
Justin WatsonKC1.012.80.10.00.00.00.0
Zach PascalPHI1.212.70.10.10.70.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.912.40.10.10.20.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI1.211.70.00.00.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET1.011.60.10.10.20.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG1.111.50.10.10.70.00.0
Cole BeasleyTB1.511.30.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU1.010.90.00.00.00.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA1.010.60.10.21.30.00.0
Keelan ColeLV0.79.40.10.00.00.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.79.30.10.00.10.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.99.20.00.52.70.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.79.20.00.10.70.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.79.10.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.89.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.99.00.00.00.10.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.99.00.10.21.40.00.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.78.90.00.00.00.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.88.90.10.10.90.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.98.80.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.58.70.00.01.20.00.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.68.60.00.00.00.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.68.40.00.00.00.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.68.30.10.00.00.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.88.30.00.21.10.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.68.10.00.00.00.00.0
Skyy MooreKC0.67.80.10.00.10.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.87.50.10.00.00.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.77.10.00.10.20.00.0
Tyler JohnsonHOU0.77.10.00.00.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.66.90.00.00.00.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.56.90.00.00.00.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.86.80.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.56.70.10.00.00.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.46.40.00.00.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.56.30.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.36.30.00.00.00.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.66.20.00.10.20.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.66.10.00.00.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.46.00.10.00.00.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.66.00.00.00.20.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.45.30.00.00.00.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.55.30.00.00.20.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.45.20.00.00.00.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.45.00.00.10.70.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.44.90.10.00.20.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.34.70.00.00.00.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.34.50.00.10.80.00.2
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.44.50.00.00.00.00.0
Danny GraySF0.34.40.00.00.10.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.34.40.00.00.30.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.34.40.00.00.10.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.24.30.00.00.30.00.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.24.20.00.21.00.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.34.20.00.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.44.10.00.00.20.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.34.10.00.00.20.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.23.80.00.00.20.00.0
Dennis HoustonDAL0.23.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.33.80.00.00.00.0
Steven SimsPIT0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.23.50.00.00.00.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.23.30.00.00.00.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.23.20.00.00.10.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.33.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.32.90.00.00.10.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Mike WoodsCLE0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Alex EricksonWAS0.01.70.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.01.60.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.01.60.00.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.11.30.00.00.10.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.11.20.00.00.10.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.11.10.00.00.10.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.90.00.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sammy WatkinsGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Mark AndrewsBAL6.477.60.60.10.50.00.1
Travis KelceKC6.377.00.50.10.70.00.0
Kyle PittsATL4.255.20.30.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV4.755.10.30.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF4.353.30.30.00.50.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI3.851.80.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.444.70.30.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzARI4.644.60.30.00.10.00.0
Gerald EverettLAC4.044.30.30.00.60.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT4.343.20.30.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET4.140.70.40.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE3.639.10.30.00.20.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL3.739.00.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ3.835.60.20.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF3.134.40.30.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB3.233.30.30.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS3.032.70.30.00.20.00.0
Evan EngramJAC3.431.30.20.10.30.00.0
Noah FantSEA2.930.20.20.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA2.729.40.20.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstCIN3.129.10.20.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN2.728.50.30.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI2.628.10.20.00.10.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN2.525.60.20.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB2.423.00.20.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryNE2.022.10.20.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO1.822.00.10.10.30.00.0
Austin HooperTEN2.322.00.20.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA2.020.90.20.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.720.40.10.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV1.720.40.10.00.00.00.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL1.920.20.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel BellingerNYG2.019.70.20.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE1.918.50.10.11.70.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.818.40.10.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahNYJ2.018.20.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU1.918.00.10.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.617.30.20.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.816.80.10.00.20.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU1.716.20.10.00.00.00.0
Kylen GransonIND1.615.80.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN2.015.40.20.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardHOU1.314.00.20.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtMIN1.312.40.10.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA1.012.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tanner HudsonNYG1.011.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.911.30.20.00.00.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND1.111.10.20.00.00.00.1
John BatesWAS1.010.70.10.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT1.010.60.00.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC1.010.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinCHI0.99.90.10.00.00.00.0
Brock WrightDET0.99.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU1.09.90.10.00.00.00.1
Adam TrautmanNO0.99.50.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR1.09.30.10.00.40.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.69.10.12.212.10.20.1
Reggie GilliamBUF1.09.10.10.00.70.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.88.90.10.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.88.90.10.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.88.50.10.51.90.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.78.40.00.00.00.00.0
Parker HesseATL0.98.30.10.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.98.10.10.00.00.00.0
Cade OttonTB0.88.00.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.88.00.10.00.00.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.78.00.10.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.97.90.10.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC0.97.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.87.70.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.87.40.10.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.96.90.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.56.50.10.00.00.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.66.50.10.00.00.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.76.50.10.00.00.00.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.66.40.10.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.56.40.00.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.56.20.10.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.56.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.76.00.10.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.66.00.00.00.00.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.55.60.10.00.00.00.0
James MitchellDET0.55.30.10.00.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.55.30.10.00.00.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.65.30.00.00.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.55.00.10.00.00.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.54.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jake TongesCHI0.74.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.54.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.54.80.10.00.00.00.0
Trey McBrideARI0.54.70.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.44.50.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.74.30.20.00.70.00.0
Miller ForristallCLE0.54.20.10.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.54.20.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.43.70.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.53.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.33.50.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.43.20.00.00.00.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.33.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.32.90.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.11.50.00.00.00.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.11.20.00.51.90.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.00.60.00.00.00.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Daniel CarlsonLV1.92.1
Evan McPhersonCIN1.82.6
Austin SeibertDET1.82.6
Younghoe KooATL1.82.4
Chris BoswellPIT1.82.2
Graham GanoNYG1.81.9
Jake ElliottPHI1.72.8
Justin TuckerBAL1.72.6
Brett MaherDAL1.72.4
Greg JosephMIN1.72.3
Tyler BassBUF1.63.0
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.62.6
Harrison ButkerKC1.62.6
Ryan SuccopTB1.62.4
Matt PraterARI1.62.3
Robbie GouldSF1.62.2
Brandon McManusDEN1.62.2
Jason SandersMIA1.52.3
Matt GayLAR1.52.3
Cade YorkCLE1.52.3
Eddy PineiroCAR1.52.1
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.51.9
Greg ZuerleinNYJ1.51.8
Mason CrosbyGB1.42.7
Wil LutzNO1.42.2
Cairo SantosCHI1.41.7
Jason MyersSEA1.32.4
Randy BullockTEN1.32.2
Chase McLaughlinIND1.31.9
Joey SlyeWAS1.31.7
Riley PattersonJAC1.22.0
Nick FolkNE1.21.8
Matt AmmendolaFA0.10.1
Brian JohnsonFA0.00.0
Dominik EberleDET0.00.0
Quinn NordinNE0.00.0
Chris NaggarFA0.00.0
Gabe BrkicGB0.00.0
Jose BorregalesFA0.00.0
Matthew WrightFA0.00.0
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Sam SlomanFA0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA0.00.0
Aldrick RosasDET0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Jonathan GaribayFA0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Green Bay Packers2.61.00.315.7305.4
Dallas Cowboys3.10.90.317.6314.9
New York Giants2.60.90.318.0295.4
Pittsburgh Steelers3.51.00.418.4312.6
San Francisco 49ers2.60.90.419.0320.5
Philadelphia Eagles2.40.90.319.9327.4
Los Angeles Chargers2.50.90.320.0315.5
Indianapolis Colts2.20.90.420.3337.4
Minnesota Vikings2.81.10.320.4348.6
Chicago Bears2.80.80.420.4316.5
Los Angeles Rams2.50.90.321.6345.2
Denver Broncos2.50.80.321.7329.9
Cincinnati Bengals2.30.90.321.7354.3
New Orleans Saints2.10.80.322.0344.8
Arizona Cardinals2.50.70.322.1324.9
Las Vegas Raiders2.20.60.222.1344.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.10.70.422.3367.3
Carolina Panthers2.10.70.222.5357.7
Buffalo Bills2.90.90.322.8344.2
Cleveland Browns2.70.90.322.9322.2
Kansas City Chiefs2.00.60.323.0355.0
Tennessee Titans2.60.80.223.0350.1
New York Jets2.00.80.323.2336.4
Detroit Lions2.50.80.223.7360.6
Miami Dolphins3.20.80.324.0358.5
Washington Commanders2.40.80.224.1363.6
New England Patriots2.10.60.224.7359.8
Houston Texans2.10.80.225.1396.2
Atlanta Falcons1.90.80.225.2356.4
Baltimore Ravens1.90.90.226.8408.3
Jacksonville Jaguars2.10.70.226.9382.3
Seattle Seahawks2.00.70.226.9370.7