• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly Projections

Weekly Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC26.6307.42.40.519.10.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.7297.82.00.75.80.1
Tom BradyTB25.4296.02.30.81.30.1
Russell WilsonSEA24.0290.52.30.726.50.1
Justin HerbertLAC25.4288.71.90.819.10.2
Dak PrescottDAL25.0288.52.10.716.80.2
Derek CarrLV23.5288.11.80.77.50.1
Kyler MurrayARI25.6281.92.00.842.70.4
Matt RyanATL25.1278.41.70.84.40.0
Kirk CousinsMIN23.0276.22.00.89.60.1
Sam DarnoldCAR24.0275.51.70.813.00.2
Aaron RodgersGB22.7271.02.10.510.40.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.4262.51.90.81.20.0
Josh AllenBUF23.8261.92.00.833.60.4
Baker MayfieldCLE21.3259.01.80.89.30.1
Teddy BridgewaterDEN23.9255.81.70.714.50.2
Ryan TannehillTEN20.1255.21.80.717.60.3
Daniel JonesNYG22.3253.41.60.933.30.2
Joe BurrowCIN23.3250.61.70.88.20.1
Mac JonesNE21.8247.61.50.84.40.0
Jared GoffDET22.9247.51.40.96.50.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.3247.21.70.86.50.1
Jalen HurtsPHI20.4244.01.50.749.60.4
Trevor LawrenceJAC22.0242.61.70.912.20.1
Taylor HeinickeWAS21.2234.11.50.812.50.1
Jameis WinstonNO19.5226.41.51.115.40.2
Lamar JacksonBAL19.2225.51.80.672.50.5
Carson WentzIND18.5218.01.40.811.90.1
Zach WilsonNYJ19.3216.41.31.213.10.1
Davis MillsHOU18.4213.61.11.16.70.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA18.0200.51.30.712.00.1
Justin FieldsCHI18.0192.21.30.939.90.3
Jacob EasonIND7.190.80.50.53.00.0
Jacoby BrissettMIA7.977.80.40.36.70.2
Andy DaltonCHI6.560.10.30.24.20.0
Taysom HillNO0.918.20.10.110.90.1
Trey LanceSF1.316.50.10.18.80.1
Drew LockDEN0.910.50.10.00.60.0
Mason RudolphPIT1.09.90.10.00.20.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.88.70.10.10.60.0
David BloughDET0.77.30.10.00.80.0
Colt McCoyARI0.66.50.00.00.60.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.56.20.00.00.10.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL0.56.20.00.01.50.0
Nathan PetermanLV0.56.10.00.00.80.0
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF0.55.70.10.00.50.0
Cooper RushDAL0.45.70.10.00.10.0
Jordan LoveGB0.35.30.10.00.10.0
Chad HenneKC0.55.30.00.00.60.0
Mike GlennonNYG0.55.30.00.00.50.0
Dwayne HaskinsPIT0.55.20.10.00.30.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.44.80.10.00.20.0
Joe FlaccoPHI0.44.80.10.00.50.0
Brian HoyerNE0.34.70.00.00.20.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.44.70.10.00.10.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.44.60.10.00.60.0
Kyle TraskTB0.44.60.10.00.10.0
Josh RosenATL0.54.50.10.00.40.0
Geno SmithSEA0.44.50.10.00.10.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.34.50.10.00.40.0
Kyle AllenWAS0.44.40.10.00.20.0
Chase DanielLAC0.44.40.00.00.50.0
John WolfordLAR0.44.00.00.00.40.0
Case KeenumCLE0.33.90.10.00.30.0
Sean MannionMIN0.33.90.00.00.10.0
Kellen MondMIN0.23.70.00.00.20.0
Ian BookNO0.33.30.00.10.20.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.22.40.00.00.30.0
Mike WhiteNYJ0.01.60.00.00.00.0
Nick FolesCHI0.21.40.00.00.00.0
Nate StanleyMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GilbertFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tim BoyleDET0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will GrierDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jarrett StidhamNE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris StrevelerARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Easton StickLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake LutonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.J. McCarronATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.098.00.92.013.90.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.090.80.83.427.80.10.2
Christian McCaffreyCAR19.187.40.85.849.40.30.1
Nick ChubbCLE16.481.20.71.714.40.10.1
Damien HarrisNE17.471.90.51.07.70.00.2
Joe MixonCIN18.271.30.52.920.20.10.1
Chris CarsonSEA15.071.30.62.718.80.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND15.970.10.62.620.30.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS16.569.30.52.616.80.10.2
David MontgomeryCHI16.567.00.52.418.20.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.466.90.54.938.10.20.1
Aaron JonesGB13.866.20.63.425.40.20.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.964.60.62.921.90.10.2
Miles SandersPHI13.864.60.42.721.60.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF14.464.40.51.410.60.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.563.40.53.223.90.20.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG15.162.60.43.123.60.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC13.460.50.42.518.80.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC11.757.60.45.240.30.20.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.657.40.52.013.70.10.1
James RobinsonJAC12.656.90.33.121.40.10.1
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL11.255.70.41.816.10.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF11.352.70.32.416.20.10.1
Mike DavisATL12.550.60.34.023.90.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR10.348.70.42.216.50.10.0
Mark IngramHOU12.548.50.31.17.40.00.1
Myles GaskinMIA10.848.10.33.526.80.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.347.60.31.410.90.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET10.147.00.44.434.90.20.1
James ConnerARI10.844.00.41.511.10.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB10.643.90.42.918.80.10.1
Josh JacobsLV9.343.40.41.512.30.00.1
Chase EdmondsARI9.243.30.23.729.00.20.1
Sony MichelLAR11.440.80.20.96.80.00.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.239.50.32.317.60.20.1
Latavius MurrayBAL9.338.00.40.96.10.00.0
Ronald JonesTB8.334.80.30.85.60.00.1
Tony PollardDAL7.634.50.32.416.70.10.0
Kenyan DrakeLV8.534.10.33.122.00.10.1
Ty JohnsonNYJ7.933.70.21.27.30.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET8.833.60.22.919.80.10.0
AJ DillonGB7.630.90.20.74.80.00.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL7.730.30.22.015.60.10.0
Michael CarterNYJ8.429.30.21.511.40.00.1
Zack MossBUF6.727.50.30.95.80.00.1
Trey SermonSF6.125.70.20.97.80.00.1
Kenneth GainwellPHI6.125.00.21.611.80.10.0
Carlos HydeJAC5.924.70.11.17.10.00.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ7.123.60.20.74.40.00.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.823.60.11.06.40.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN5.923.40.11.07.00.00.0
Tony JonesNO6.723.00.11.07.00.00.0
David JohnsonHOU5.722.00.12.016.60.10.0
Justin JacksonLAC4.321.70.11.17.30.00.0
Larry RountreeLAC5.120.70.10.75.90.00.1
Nyheim HinesIND5.420.20.23.527.10.10.1
Peyton BarberLV6.318.90.10.32.00.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA4.218.60.11.29.00.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA5.618.40.20.74.70.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN4.317.30.10.85.00.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC4.417.00.20.96.50.00.0
Damien WilliamsCHI4.416.80.11.812.00.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS4.215.60.13.325.00.10.1
James WhiteNE4.115.30.14.030.90.20.1
Devontae BookerNYG4.014.70.10.95.40.00.0
Marlon MackIND2.614.00.20.42.40.00.0
Devonta FreemanBAL3.213.10.10.85.70.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR3.512.60.11.07.80.00.0
Benny SnellPIT3.212.00.10.32.10.00.0
Jacques PatrickFA2.411.20.20.32.30.00.0
Matt BreidaBUF2.011.20.00.53.70.00.0
Rashaad PennySEA2.110.10.10.43.50.00.1
Alex CollinsSEA1.89.80.10.32.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.79.20.00.43.20.00.0
Lamical PerineNYJ1.09.10.10.42.30.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE2.08.90.00.21.30.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.88.70.01.39.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA2.08.10.10.86.10.00.0
Giovani BernardTB2.07.60.11.913.90.10.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE1.67.40.10.43.40.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT1.37.00.10.42.50.00.0
Trenton CannonSF1.86.80.10.64.30.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.36.60.00.96.80.00.0
Jaret PattersonWAS1.66.40.10.31.70.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO1.06.30.00.75.80.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE2.06.10.11.213.40.10.0
Wayne GallmanATL1.26.00.10.21.20.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.35.80.00.54.00.00.0
Trey RagasLV1.35.60.00.45.20.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET0.85.60.00.42.70.00.0
Nate McCraryDEN1.35.40.10.11.60.00.0
Royce FreemanCAR1.15.20.00.32.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU0.95.20.00.65.50.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI1.15.10.00.21.60.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.94.80.00.42.80.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC1.24.70.00.85.70.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG1.04.50.00.32.20.00.0
Keith SmithATL1.34.40.01.17.30.00.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN1.04.30.00.64.80.00.0
Josh AdamsNYJ0.04.20.00.21.20.00.0
Corey ClementDAL0.84.00.00.21.80.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE0.94.00.10.33.50.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC1.14.00.00.10.50.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.43.70.00.33.00.00.0
Chris EvansCIN1.03.60.00.65.00.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.73.40.10.11.20.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI0.83.10.00.21.60.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.92.80.01.514.30.10.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.42.70.00.23.00.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND0.52.50.00.21.70.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.62.40.00.10.60.00.0
Darrynton EvansTEN0.62.30.00.42.70.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.52.10.00.10.80.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.41.70.00.10.50.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.41.50.00.10.70.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.31.30.00.32.40.00.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.41.10.00.10.90.10.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.31.00.00.21.20.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.51.00.10.32.50.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.31.00.00.00.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.30.90.00.86.60.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE0.20.80.00.10.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.30.80.00.11.10.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.30.80.00.75.30.00.0
Le'Veon BellBAL0.20.80.00.00.40.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.20.80.00.00.50.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.20.70.00.33.40.00.0
Jeffery WilsonSF0.20.40.00.00.20.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.10.40.00.10.70.00.0
Alexander ArmahFA0.10.40.00.11.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.10.30.00.00.50.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.20.30.01.06.80.10.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.10.30.00.00.40.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.20.00.31.60.10.0
Trey EdmundsFA0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Gerrid DoaksFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan HowardFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Javian HawkinsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dexter WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Qadree OllisonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
JaMycal HastySF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Tyreek HillKC6.189.50.61.05.40.00.0
Stefon DiggsBUF7.088.20.60.00.10.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI6.887.20.60.00.20.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL6.386.50.50.11.00.00.0
Davante AdamsGB7.184.50.70.00.00.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA6.483.80.60.00.20.00.0
Justin JeffersonMIN5.783.20.60.10.30.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR6.783.10.60.41.50.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL6.281.80.50.32.10.00.1
DK MetcalfSEA5.579.30.60.00.10.00.0
Amari CooperDAL6.078.00.50.20.90.00.0
D.J. MooreCAR5.477.60.40.41.80.00.0
A.J. BrownTEN5.177.10.60.00.20.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC6.676.20.50.00.40.00.0
Brandin CooksHOU5.575.50.40.00.10.00.0
Julio JonesTEN5.075.20.40.00.10.00.0
Terry McLaurinWAS5.673.70.40.00.20.00.0
Courtland SuttonDEN5.172.70.40.00.20.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF5.471.70.41.36.00.10.1
Chris GodwinTB5.470.60.50.00.10.00.0
Allen RobinsonCHI5.570.30.40.00.10.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN5.669.50.60.00.40.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG6.169.30.40.42.20.00.0
Mike WilliamsLAC4.967.50.50.00.20.00.0
Marvin JonesJAC5.266.10.50.00.10.00.0
Tee HigginsCIN5.065.80.50.21.20.00.1
Robert WoodsLAR5.864.40.41.35.70.00.0
Marquise BrownBAL4.564.30.50.10.60.00.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN4.463.90.40.10.60.00.0
Mike EvansTB4.463.70.50.00.00.00.0
Michael PittmanIND4.762.70.30.21.70.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG4.362.50.40.00.10.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI4.460.00.40.00.20.00.0
Corey DavisNYJ4.159.40.30.00.10.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT5.659.00.40.10.90.00.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT4.258.50.50.41.70.00.0
Robby AndersonCAR4.258.40.40.21.00.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE4.757.70.20.10.80.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.157.50.40.41.80.00.0
Antonio BrownTB4.457.10.40.10.70.00.0
Odell BeckhamCLE4.056.50.40.00.70.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA4.255.50.40.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyBUF4.955.30.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN5.154.90.30.21.30.00.0
D.J. CharkJAC4.054.80.40.00.10.00.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA4.153.80.40.01.00.00.1
Henry RuggsLV3.152.90.30.53.00.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE3.551.80.40.00.20.00.0
Emmanuel SandersBUF4.251.10.30.10.40.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG3.450.80.30.00.20.00.0
Will FullerMIA3.348.90.30.00.20.00.0
Rondale MooreARI3.548.00.30.72.70.00.1
Sammy WatkinsBAL3.747.60.30.00.10.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI4.347.40.30.21.20.00.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC4.547.30.31.66.40.00.0
Tim PatrickDEN3.646.80.40.00.10.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV4.046.80.20.00.00.00.0
Christian KirkARI3.746.20.30.10.60.00.0
Zach PascalIND3.545.30.40.00.10.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC3.645.30.30.11.90.00.1
K.J. OsbornMIN3.544.00.20.00.10.00.0
Jalen ReagorPHI3.543.20.30.21.10.00.0
Bryan EdwardsLV3.243.00.30.00.00.00.0
Russell GageATL4.042.10.20.10.70.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsDET2.941.90.30.00.00.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB2.741.70.30.10.80.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR3.241.60.30.10.60.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR3.040.50.20.00.20.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.140.30.30.52.10.00.0
A.J. GreenARI3.439.90.30.00.10.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO3.239.20.20.00.20.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ2.937.50.20.00.20.00.0
Quintez CephusDET2.736.30.20.00.00.00.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET2.835.60.20.00.10.00.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ3.134.90.20.10.40.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI2.334.20.20.00.10.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN2.633.80.20.32.30.00.0
Adam HumphriesWAS3.432.50.10.00.20.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ3.032.30.20.00.60.00.0
Gabriel DavisBUF2.232.30.30.00.00.00.0
Chris ConleyHOU2.631.90.20.00.00.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS2.430.80.20.00.10.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO2.530.40.20.53.50.00.1
Allen LazardGB2.228.80.20.00.40.00.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL2.528.70.20.00.60.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET2.228.20.10.00.20.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC2.027.80.20.10.70.00.0
Chester RogersTEN2.727.70.10.00.10.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC2.327.70.20.00.00.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.227.60.10.00.30.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE1.927.50.20.00.10.00.1
Rashard HigginsCLE1.927.50.20.00.10.00.0
Parris CampbellIND2.326.80.20.00.70.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE1.725.70.20.00.60.00.0
DeSean JacksonLAR1.625.30.10.00.30.00.0
Anthony MillerHOU2.024.50.20.00.40.00.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI1.724.10.10.10.60.00.0
Trent SherfieldSF2.124.10.20.00.10.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL1.823.50.10.00.20.00.0
Freddie SwainSEA1.923.50.20.10.80.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.023.30.10.00.30.00.0
James WashingtonPIT1.823.10.20.00.00.00.0
Chris HoganNO1.519.60.10.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleKC1.619.60.10.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdCHI1.718.90.10.10.30.00.0
Trinity BensonDET1.518.30.10.00.10.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO1.316.90.10.00.30.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL1.416.80.10.42.20.00.0
Keelan ColeNYJ1.416.50.10.00.20.00.0
Mike StrachanIND1.315.70.10.00.20.00.0
Josh ReynoldsTEN1.215.60.10.00.30.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC1.215.10.10.00.20.00.0
Preston WilliamsMIA1.014.20.10.00.10.00.0
Albert WilsonMIA1.413.80.10.00.50.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF1.313.80.10.00.10.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL1.013.70.10.00.20.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA1.013.40.10.31.90.00.0
Tyron JohnsonJAC0.913.30.10.10.30.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG1.012.40.10.31.30.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.912.20.10.00.00.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.911.70.10.10.20.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.811.50.10.00.00.00.0
Willie SneadLV1.011.10.10.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsHOU0.910.70.10.01.00.00.1
Nick WestbrookTEN1.010.50.10.00.00.00.0
Jakeem GrantMIA0.910.30.00.10.50.00.1
Zay JonesLV0.910.30.10.00.00.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.710.20.10.00.60.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.89.60.10.00.20.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.99.20.10.21.40.00.0
Shi SmithCAR0.78.70.10.00.00.00.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.78.50.00.00.10.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.78.50.00.00.10.00.0
Greg WardPHI0.78.10.10.00.20.00.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.68.00.10.00.00.00.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.68.00.00.00.00.00.0
K.J. HillLAC0.78.00.00.00.00.00.0
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.57.90.10.10.20.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.87.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.57.30.10.00.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.57.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.66.60.00.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.56.40.00.00.30.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.66.20.00.00.80.00.1
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.56.20.10.31.60.00.2
Ashton DulinIND0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.45.70.00.00.00.00.1
Mike ThomasFA0.65.70.10.00.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.45.60.00.00.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.55.60.00.00.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.45.60.00.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.35.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.45.30.00.00.00.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.45.20.00.00.00.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.45.20.10.00.20.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.44.60.00.00.10.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.24.50.00.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.43.90.00.00.10.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.33.80.00.00.20.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.33.80.00.00.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.33.60.00.00.10.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.43.50.00.10.60.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownFA0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.22.70.00.00.10.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.32.40.00.00.10.00.1
DeAndre CarterWAS0.32.40.00.00.00.00.1
Diontae SpencerDEN0.32.30.00.00.10.00.1
Marcus KempKC0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.22.10.00.00.10.00.0
Laquon TreadwellFA0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.11.70.00.00.70.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
John RossNYG0.21.30.00.00.00.00.0
Danny AmendolaHOU0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.11.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.90.00.00.00.00.0
Devin SmithJAC0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
De'Michael HarrisFA0.10.70.00.31.00.00.0
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jaydon MickensTB0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Keelan DossFA0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Gehrig DieterFA0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Steven SimsFA0.00.10.00.10.30.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon PowellFA0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisFA0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Tavon AustinJAC0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. VasherDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael WalkerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.886.20.70.00.00.00.1
Darren WallerLV6.778.70.50.00.00.00.1
George KittleSF4.862.60.40.00.10.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET5.560.90.40.00.00.00.1
Kyle PittsATL4.956.20.40.00.00.00.0
Noah FantDEN4.854.40.30.00.00.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL4.453.10.50.00.00.00.0
Rob GronkowskiTB3.846.50.50.00.00.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI3.843.70.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR3.842.00.30.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS4.141.50.30.00.10.00.0
Jared CookLAC3.639.20.40.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA3.036.50.20.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramNYG3.335.90.20.10.40.00.0
Austin HooperCLE3.535.70.30.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB3.234.50.40.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE3.134.10.30.00.30.00.0
Hunter HenryNE3.033.80.30.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI3.332.50.30.00.10.00.1
Tyler ConklinMIN3.031.90.20.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzPHI3.031.30.20.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.631.10.30.00.00.00.0
Blake JarwinDAL2.930.40.20.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF2.629.90.30.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL2.929.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jack DoyleIND2.929.70.20.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettSEA2.829.20.20.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN2.829.00.30.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldCAR2.428.90.20.00.00.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT2.326.80.20.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO2.223.90.20.00.00.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN2.323.80.20.00.00.00.1
Maxx WilliamsARI2.323.30.20.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstATL2.223.10.20.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO2.122.80.20.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphNYG2.122.60.20.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT2.122.10.20.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN2.121.50.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU2.021.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU1.921.00.10.00.10.00.0
Will DisslySEA2.020.30.10.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.718.70.20.00.00.00.1
Tyler KroftNYJ1.917.90.20.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.417.70.10.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC1.416.20.10.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB1.215.40.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ1.313.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI1.313.00.20.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.412.30.10.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV0.911.70.20.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA1.111.60.10.0
Luke FarrellJAC1.211.50.10.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC1.111.40.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN1.210.90.10.00.00.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN1.010.80.10.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonLAC1.09.90.00.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.09.30.10.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN1.09.20.00.00.00.00.1
Cameron BrateTB0.98.90.00.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.98.80.10.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.98.30.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.78.20.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.68.10.00.00.00.00.1
Josiah DeguaraGB0.77.80.10.10.50.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.87.70.10.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.97.50.00.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.87.40.10.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.87.30.00.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.66.80.10.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.76.60.10.00.00.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.76.60.00.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC0.66.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.55.90.00.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.65.70.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.55.50.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.85.40.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.65.20.00.00.00.00.1
Kylen GransonIND0.45.10.00.00.00.00.0
John BatesWAS0.54.60.00.00.00.00.1
Tommy HudsonTEN0.54.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.43.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.43.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.43.40.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.33.40.00.00.00.00.1
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.33.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.43.20.00.00.00.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.33.10.10.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.33.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.32.90.00.10.10.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.32.80.00.00.10.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.32.50.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.21.40.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jace SternbergerGB0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon DillonMIN0.00.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BowersLV0.10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderFA0.00.10.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Justin TuckerBAL1.93.3
Harrison ButkerKC1.93.0
Jason MyersSEA1.82.9
Daniel CarlsonLV1.82.5
Younghoe KooATL1.82.3
Jason SandersMIA1.82.1
Matt GayLAR1.72.7
Graham GanoNYG1.72.3
Ryan SuccopTB1.63.0
Matt PraterARI1.62.9
Robbie GouldSF1.62.8
Chris BoswellPIT1.62.6
Brandon McManusDEN1.62.4
Greg ZuerleinDAL1.62.4
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND1.61.9
Randy BullockTEN1.52.7
Zane GonzalezCAR1.52.4
Austin SeibertDET1.52.0
Nick FolkNE1.51.6
Dustin HopkinsWAS1.51.6
Tyler BassBUF1.42.7
Chase McLaughlinCLE1.42.4
Greg JosephMIN1.42.4
Aldrick RosasNO1.42.2
Cairo SantosCHI1.42.0
Jake ElliottPHI1.41.7
Joey SlyeHOU1.32.0
Josh LamboJAC1.31.8
Matt AmmendolaNYJ1.31.4
Mason CrosbyGB1.22.9
Tristan VizcainoLAC1.22.0
Evan McPhersonCIN1.21.7
Brett MaherFA0.00.0
Quinn NordinNE0.00.0
Chris NaggarCLE0.00.0
Riley PattersonFA0.00.0
Roberto AguayoFA0.00.0
Chandler CatanzaroFA0.00.0
Tucker McCannTEN0.00.0
Sam SlomanFA0.00.0
Stephen GostkowskiFA0.00.0
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU0.00.0
Steven HauschkaFA0.00.0
Wil LutzNO0.00.0
Kai ForbathFA0.00.0
Dan BaileyFA0.00.0
Mike BadgleyTEN0.00.0
Sam FickenTEN0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Denver Broncos3.11.20.316.8284.1
Pittsburgh Steelers3.31.00.318.5314.6
Buffalo Bills2.81.00.418.5309.3
Baltimore Ravens2.31.00.318.5325.9
Cleveland Browns2.51.00.319.2328.4
Carolina Panthers3.21.00.419.8314.5
Arizona Cardinals2.91.00.419.8317.4
New Orleans Saints2.50.90.320.2321.5
New England Patriots2.51.20.320.7346.2
Las Vegas Raiders2.60.90.321.9327.5
New York Giants2.50.80.322.1357.9
Tennessee Titans2.40.90.222.6365.9
Dallas Cowboys2.40.90.422.7374.0
San Francisco 49ers2.10.60.322.8357.8
Kansas City Chiefs2.30.90.423.0394.4
Green Bay Packers2.20.90.323.9373.4
Atlanta Falcons2.40.80.324.0349.9
Miami Dolphins2.10.80.424.5394.5
Houston Texans2.20.70.224.8375.4
Los Angeles Rams2.40.80.324.9361.3
Seattle Seahawks2.40.80.325.0391.1
Cincinnati Bengals1.70.80.225.0335.6
Indianapolis Colts2.20.70.325.4380.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.30.90.325.4377.9
New York Jets2.00.70.325.6368.5
Chicago Bears2.00.80.325.7378.9
Minnesota Vikings2.70.80.226.7400.3
Washington Football Team2.40.80.226.8373.4
Philadelphia Eagles2.50.70.326.8400.9
Detroit Lions2.00.70.228.6407.1
Los Angeles Chargers1.60.60.228.8405.7
Jacksonville Jaguars1.80.80.228.9409.4