• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly WR Projections

Weekly WR Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Calvin RidleyATL6.497.90.60.21.00.00.1
Davante AdamsGB8.096.20.90.00.10.00.1
Justin JeffersonMIN5.991.40.50.00.20.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.082.30.60.00.00.00.0
AJ BrownTEN5.281.90.70.31.20.00.0
Allen RobinsonCHI6.179.90.40.00.20.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI6.579.80.50.10.60.00.0
DK MetcalfSEA5.179.80.50.10.50.00.0
Brandin CooksHOU5.878.70.40.20.70.00.0
Stefon DiggsBUF6.378.50.40.10.80.00.1
Adam ThielenMIN5.673.20.70.21.00.00.0
Corey DavisTEN4.772.60.40.00.10.00.0
D.J. MooreCAR4.970.70.40.41.60.00.0
Chris GodwinTB5.369.20.50.10.30.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND4.767.50.40.10.40.00.0
Amari CooperDAL5.265.60.40.31.10.00.0
Emmanuel SandersNO4.763.90.40.11.00.00.0
Robby AndersonCAR5.462.80.40.10.40.00.1
Marvin JonesDET4.862.40.40.00.00.00.0
Marquise BrownBAL4.762.30.40.10.70.00.0
Jarvis LandryCLE5.262.10.30.10.50.00.0
Terry McLaurinWAS4.361.00.30.00.10.00.0
Nelson AgholorLV4.360.90.40.20.70.00.0
Tee HigginsCIN4.560.60.30.21.00.00.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ5.159.90.40.10.70.00.0
Mike WilliamsLAC4.159.40.40.00.10.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL4.658.70.30.63.30.00.0
Antonio BrownTB4.958.70.40.10.60.00.0
Tyler LockettSEA5.058.50.40.10.50.00.0
Michael GallupDAL4.257.50.40.00.00.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR5.357.40.31.47.80.00.0
Russell GageATL4.957.00.30.00.10.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG5.156.70.40.42.10.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE4.655.30.20.00.20.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN4.155.10.30.10.40.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.053.80.40.31.30.00.1
Keke CouteeHOU4.453.20.30.10.40.00.1
DeVante ParkerMIA3.952.90.30.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelCAR4.452.80.31.914.80.10.1
Darius SlaytonNYG3.652.40.30.00.10.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN4.551.90.20.10.60.00.0
Laviska Shenault JrJAC4.451.90.31.16.60.00.1
Rashard HigginsCLE3.550.30.40.00.00.00.0
Tim PatrickDEN3.448.90.40.00.00.00.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT4.848.00.30.00.00.00.1
Mecole HardmanKC3.747.10.30.84.40.00.0
Josh ReynoldsLAR3.946.80.20.20.80.00.0
Keelan ColeJAC3.846.50.30.10.40.00.0
Danny AmendolaDET3.945.90.20.00.00.00.0
Zach PascalIND3.244.40.40.10.40.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI3.544.30.30.21.00.00.0
Gabriel DavisBUF3.144.20.30.00.10.00.0
Tyron JohnsonLAC3.243.90.30.31.50.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC3.543.50.30.00.00.00.0
Cam SimsWAS2.943.50.20.00.20.00.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT3.143.30.30.83.80.10.0
Chad HansenHOU3.142.10.20.00.00.00.0
Michael Pittman JrIND3.342.10.20.21.20.00.0
John BrownBUF3.241.80.20.00.30.00.0
Chris ConleyJAC3.141.40.20.00.10.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC2.941.30.30.10.30.00.0
Allen LazardGB3.141.10.30.10.90.00.0
Breshad PerrimanNYJ2.841.00.30.10.80.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV3.240.30.20.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF2.940.30.20.00.20.00.0
Damiere ByrdNE3.439.80.20.00.30.00.0
Kendrick BourneSF3.039.70.20.00.00.00.0
Jalen ReagorPHI3.239.30.20.42.10.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO3.338.40.20.00.40.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ2.837.90.20.00.00.00.0
A.J. GreenCIN3.036.80.20.00.00.00.0
DaeSean HamiltonDEN2.834.60.20.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuDET2.734.00.20.00.30.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB2.034.00.20.00.30.00.0
Henry Ruggs IIILV2.132.30.20.42.10.00.0
Byron PringleKC2.531.00.20.00.10.00.0
Greg WardPHI3.230.70.20.10.40.00.0
Lynn Bowden JrMIA3.130.10.11.45.00.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF2.629.20.20.32.60.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR2.629.00.10.00.10.00.0
David MooreSEA2.228.80.30.31.80.00.0
KeeSean JohnsonARI2.428.20.20.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerCHI2.428.10.20.10.70.00.0
Steven SimsWAS2.627.90.20.31.20.00.0
James WashingtonPIT1.827.90.20.00.10.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE1.727.00.20.00.10.00.0
Isaiah CoulterHOU1.925.20.10.01.40.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE2.524.70.20.20.90.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA1.722.90.10.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI1.922.80.10.10.40.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI1.822.60.10.00.00.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ2.322.60.10.00.10.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL1.522.00.20.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamPHI1.621.60.10.00.00.00.0
Quintez CephusDET1.319.40.10.00.00.00.0
Isaiah FordMIA1.819.10.10.10.40.00.0
Dez BryantBAL1.619.10.20.00.10.00.0
Dante PettisNYG1.317.40.10.00.00.00.0
Laquon TreadwellATL1.517.20.20.00.10.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO1.717.10.10.00.10.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL1.415.90.10.00.40.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN1.414.70.10.10.70.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN1.614.50.00.00.00.00.0
Christian BlakeATL1.214.40.10.00.00.00.0
Lil-Jordan HumphreyNO1.214.30.20.00.30.00.0
Scott MillerTB1.014.20.10.00.20.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeCLE0.914.20.00.00.00.00.0
Alex EricksonCIN1.213.50.10.10.90.00.0
Freddie SwainSEA1.013.40.10.00.10.00.0
Andre RobertsBUF1.113.10.10.00.40.00.1
Noah BrownDAL1.112.50.10.00.20.00.0
Austin MackNYG0.912.50.10.00.00.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB0.912.40.10.00.20.00.0
Marvin HallCLE0.812.30.10.00.20.00.0
Kalif RaymondTEN0.812.20.10.00.00.00.0
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE1.211.70.10.00.10.00.0
Zay JonesLV0.911.30.10.00.00.00.0
River CracraftSF1.011.30.10.00.00.00.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.710.60.10.00.00.00.0
Steven MitchellHOU0.810.30.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.910.30.10.00.10.00.0
Javon WimsCHI0.99.60.10.00.10.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.79.50.10.00.00.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.99.20.00.00.00.00.1
Trent SherfieldARI1.09.10.10.00.00.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.78.80.10.00.00.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.78.70.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonIND0.58.70.00.00.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI1.18.60.02.310.30.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT1.08.30.00.00.30.00.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.97.80.00.21.10.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.57.70.00.10.40.00.0
Jamal AgnewDET0.77.50.00.42.80.00.0
Gehrig DieterKC0.77.50.10.00.10.00.0
Pharoh CooperCAR0.77.40.00.00.10.00.0
Jaydon MickensTB0.67.30.10.00.20.00.0
Tavon AustinGB0.77.20.00.31.00.00.0
Kevin WhiteSF0.47.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WrightWAS0.76.90.00.21.10.00.0
John HightowerPHI0.66.70.00.00.10.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.56.70.10.00.10.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.46.60.10.00.00.00.0
Austin CarrNO0.85.70.00.00.20.00.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL0.65.60.00.00.10.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.45.50.00.10.60.00.0
Devin GrayATL0.55.40.00.00.30.00.0
Rico GaffordLV0.35.10.10.00.00.00.0
KJ HillLAC0.45.10.00.00.10.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.55.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre CarterCHI0.54.80.00.00.00.00.2
Deon CainPIT0.34.70.00.00.20.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.34.40.00.00.00.00.0
KJ OsbornMIN0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.33.80.00.00.00.00.0
Christian KirkARI0.33.80.00.00.20.00.0
Matthew ColeSF0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Vyncint SmithNYJ0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.33.10.00.00.00.00.0
Donte MoncriefNE0.22.50.00.00.10.00.0
Dontrelle InmanWAS0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Tommylee LewisNO0.32.20.00.32.80.00.0
Joe ReedLAC0.12.00.00.00.20.00.0
Chris MooreBAL0.21.80.00.00.00.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.21.80.00.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.01.50.00.10.30.00.0
Nsimba WebsterLAR0.11.40.00.00.00.00.1
Keelan DossLV0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.10.90.00.00.10.00.0
Chris RowlandATL0.10.90.00.00.10.00.0
Trent TaylorSF0.00.80.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew SlaterNE0.00.50.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Tajae SharpeMIN0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndrew WhiteBAL0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Keith KirkwoodCAR0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Bennie FowlerNO0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
JoJo NatsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ThompsonSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kelvin HarmonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen GuidryDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Da'Mari ScottNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Julian EdelmanNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Randall CobbHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne HarrisCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quincy AdeboyejoNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taywan TaylorCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh DoctsonNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody CoreNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Geronimo AllisonDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam HumphriesTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John RossCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah HodginsBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
De'Anthony ThomasBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marqise LeeNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dede WestbrookJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devin FunchessGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0