• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly TE Projections

Weekly TE Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Darren WallerLV6.672.30.50.00.00.00.1
George KittleSF5.466.30.40.00.10.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL4.455.90.50.00.00.00.0
Noah FantDEN4.451.60.30.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS5.350.00.40.10.50.00.0
TJ HockensonDET4.549.50.40.00.10.00.0
Zach ErtzPHI4.546.40.30.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN4.043.10.40.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramNYG4.242.60.30.10.70.00.0
Rob GronkowskiTB3.242.30.40.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA3.642.20.40.00.00.00.0
Jared CookNO3.040.40.40.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstATL3.540.10.30.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB3.438.40.40.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperCLE3.636.90.30.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL3.735.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithTEN3.235.50.40.00.20.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR3.034.50.20.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU3.234.10.20.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF2.830.20.30.00.00.00.1
Tyler EifertJAC3.130.10.20.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI3.429.90.20.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC2.229.40.20.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldARI2.328.80.20.00.00.00.0
Travis KelceKC2.227.70.20.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI2.426.80.30.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAR2.726.30.20.00.10.00.0
Jack DoyleIND2.425.70.20.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN2.524.30.20.00.00.00.0
Trey BurtonIND2.222.90.20.00.00.00.0
Jacob HollisterSEA2.422.90.20.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN2.022.90.20.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoNE2.622.30.20.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA1.921.00.10.00.00.00.0
Chris HerndonNYJ1.920.70.20.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonLAC2.320.20.20.00.00.00.0
Vance McDonaldPIT2.019.70.20.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderKC2.119.50.10.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsHOU1.718.30.20.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB1.818.10.20.00.00.00.0
Nick KeizerKC2.017.80.10.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.517.40.10.00.00.00.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC1.617.30.10.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE1.516.10.10.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO1.515.20.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan ReedSF1.414.00.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinMIN1.313.60.10.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.513.50.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.513.50.10.00.00.00.0
Jason WittenLV1.210.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesDET1.010.60.10.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettDEN1.010.60.10.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG1.09.80.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.99.40.10.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI1.09.10.10.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.88.90.10.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.98.80.10.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.88.60.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.98.50.00.00.00.00.0
Kahale WarringHOU0.88.00.10.00.00.00.0
Blake BellDAL0.87.90.00.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV0.57.30.10.00.00.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesKC0.67.10.10.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.66.70.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.66.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.96.30.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.86.30.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.66.30.10.00.00.00.0
Luke StockerATL0.75.80.00.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.54.90.10.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.44.30.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliDEN0.54.20.00.00.00.00.0
Caleb WilsonPHI0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzCAR0.43.90.00.00.00.00.0
Seth DeValveARI0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.33.80.00.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertJAC0.53.60.00.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT0.33.50.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleWAS0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Lee SmithBUF0.43.20.10.00.00.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.43.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hale HentgesMIN0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterCIN0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.22.70.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.42.50.00.00.00.00.0
Jake ButtDEN0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisJAC0.22.10.00.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.11.70.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.11.60.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.11.60.00.00.30.00.0
Antony AuclairTB0.21.60.00.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisCHI0.21.50.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.11.40.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderPIT0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.60.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftBUF0.10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus BaughWAS0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan ThomasNE0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Luke WillsonBAL0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Mason SchreckCIN0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Virgil GreenLAC0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Temarrick HemingwayWAS0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonJAC0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Cole WickNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick O'LearyLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt LaCosseNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua PerkinsPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darion ClarkCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nate BeckerBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0