• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly TE Projections

Weekly TE Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC27.2327.72.60.722.30.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.9318.02.30.76.20.1
Tom BradyTB27.4313.02.40.72.40.1
Matt RyanATL25.6283.41.80.83.80.1
Aaron RodgersGB24.0279.02.30.48.40.1
Derek CarrLV23.7278.71.80.77.50.1
Kyler MurrayARI23.9274.62.20.637.00.5
Ryan TannehillTEN21.5264.41.80.718.70.2
Tua TagovailoaMIA24.6259.61.70.89.90.1
Joe BurrowCIN22.1258.21.80.810.60.1
Sam DarnoldCAR22.4257.41.51.017.00.2
Teddy BridgewaterDEN22.1249.91.50.811.80.1
Mac JonesNE22.8249.51.60.85.20.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.2249.31.60.84.30.1
Carson WentzIND20.8245.41.60.910.90.1
Lamar JacksonBAL20.9244.11.80.762.40.3
Jalen HurtsPHI21.7241.81.40.849.20.4
Jared GoffDET23.7239.01.20.96.40.1
Daniel JonesNYG21.8238.81.30.927.60.2
Taylor HeinickeWAS21.6226.11.50.917.90.1
Zach WilsonNYJ19.3222.21.21.28.50.1
Geno SmithSEA19.3219.21.41.013.70.1
Case KeenumCLE19.1217.61.30.97.50.1
Jameis WinstonNO18.3212.61.60.816.30.1
Davis MillsHOU18.9202.71.11.25.30.0
Justin FieldsCHI19.7201.21.10.922.90.1
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS0.029.90.20.11.80.0
Kyle AllenWAS2.422.00.20.21.50.0
Drew LockDEN1.917.10.10.10.70.0
Trey LanceSF1.414.70.10.09.30.1
Mike GlennonNYG1.512.40.10.10.50.0
Brandon AllenCIN1.111.10.10.10.60.0
Jacoby BrissettMIA1.510.90.00.01.30.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.210.40.10.10.20.0
Brian HoyerNE1.010.40.10.00.50.0
Andy DaltonCHI1.110.30.10.10.50.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.99.60.10.00.10.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.99.50.10.06.30.0
Colt McCoyARI0.89.30.10.00.20.0
Jordan LoveGB0.79.20.10.00.10.0
John WolfordLAR0.79.10.10.00.60.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.89.10.10.00.20.0
Chad HenneKC0.98.90.10.00.70.0
David BloughDET1.08.80.10.00.90.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.08.20.00.00.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.88.10.10.016.10.2
Josh RosenATL0.87.80.10.00.60.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL0.77.70.00.01.90.0
Kyle TraskTB0.67.10.10.00.20.0
Joe FlaccoPHI0.66.50.10.00.80.0
Jacob EasonSEA0.06.20.00.10.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.65.70.10.00.30.0
Ian BookNO0.54.70.10.00.20.0
Brett HundleyIND0.04.30.00.00.00.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.44.00.00.00.50.0
Alex McGoughSEA0.22.60.00.00.20.0
Nick FolesCHI0.32.00.00.00.00.0
Nate SudfeldSF0.01.50.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanLV0.11.10.00.00.80.0
Tim BoyleDET0.00.60.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.J. McCarronATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike WhiteNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrod TaylorHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jarrett StidhamNE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Russell WilsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brett RypienDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris StrevelerARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reid SinnettMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.9112.91.02.216.60.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR16.881.90.72.521.10.20.1
Alvin KamaraNO16.877.70.64.535.20.30.1
Joe MixonCIN18.774.10.43.020.80.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND16.473.90.72.221.20.10.1
Chuba HubbardCAR17.271.90.52.920.60.10.1
Aaron JonesGB14.570.70.73.629.30.30.1
Damien HarrisNE15.268.00.61.17.60.00.1
Josh JacobsLV15.564.50.62.215.00.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB14.663.10.53.826.10.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF14.461.90.41.712.10.10.1
Darrel WilliamsKC14.861.30.62.617.00.10.1
James ConnerARI14.660.20.71.17.20.00.1
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE13.858.10.51.510.40.00.1
Alex CollinsSEA13.153.80.41.37.60.00.1
Miles SandersPHI11.653.70.33.021.10.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN11.649.30.31.711.50.00.1
Mike DavisATL12.249.20.42.817.60.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS11.649.10.42.015.80.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN11.848.10.31.914.00.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.745.80.31.812.40.10.1
Mark IngramHOU12.745.50.30.84.00.00.1
AJ DillonGB9.543.20.21.410.10.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET11.543.10.44.937.80.20.1
Khalil HerbertCHI13.042.70.31.510.90.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI8.342.50.23.927.00.20.0
Devontae BookerNYG10.641.80.22.112.50.10.1
Sony MichelLAR8.638.80.20.75.00.00.0
Cordarrelle PattersonATL8.235.70.34.039.80.30.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG7.934.10.22.218.80.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET8.432.60.21.912.90.00.1
Latavius MurrayBAL7.731.50.30.74.10.00.0
Damien WilliamsCHI8.430.70.21.911.30.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA7.329.70.22.919.10.20.1
Le'Veon BellBAL6.927.30.20.85.70.00.1
Devonta FreemanBAL6.427.30.21.18.00.00.1
J.D. McKissicWAS6.225.50.14.129.10.20.1
Malcolm BrownMIA6.324.80.20.63.40.00.0
Ronald JonesTB5.424.10.20.64.00.00.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE5.923.80.31.711.30.10.1
Trey SermonSF6.023.40.20.75.40.00.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.220.30.10.74.30.00.1
Kenyan DrakeLV4.919.90.22.216.80.10.0
John KellyCLE5.319.10.10.32.10.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA3.919.00.10.96.60.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ4.517.70.11.49.30.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA4.416.40.11.611.00.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND4.116.10.12.518.90.10.1
Marlon MackIND4.016.00.10.42.80.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN3.915.40.10.73.80.00.1
Demetric FeltonCLE4.115.30.12.719.40.10.0
DeeJay DallasSEA4.415.00.11.711.20.10.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL2.914.90.10.64.90.00.0
Tevin ColemanNYJ4.014.20.10.64.20.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.514.10.22.518.50.10.0
Royce FreemanCAR3.213.90.11.06.20.00.0
Jaret PattersonWAS3.613.60.10.54.10.00.0
David JohnsonHOU3.413.10.12.015.70.10.1
Jerick McKinnonKC3.212.80.11.510.80.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL2.410.40.10.31.80.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.08.70.01.714.70.10.0
Darrynton EvansTEN2.18.60.00.74.30.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG2.37.70.10.53.20.00.0
Mike BooneDEN1.67.40.00.31.90.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.97.20.11.812.40.10.0
JaMycal HastySF1.67.10.10.53.60.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO1.56.80.01.212.10.10.0
Travis HomerSEA1.46.40.01.06.20.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.76.20.02.316.00.10.0
Peyton BarberLV1.96.10.10.31.40.00.0
Chris EvansCIN1.55.40.01.511.50.10.0
Trayveon WilliamsFA1.15.00.00.21.60.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI1.15.00.10.21.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG1.14.60.00.53.60.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.14.50.00.31.60.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.04.40.00.63.80.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO1.24.40.00.52.90.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.94.10.00.75.40.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.83.80.00.31.70.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.23.70.12.419.80.20.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.43.70.00.10.60.00.0
Keith SmithATL1.13.70.00.63.10.00.0
Artavis PierceFA0.93.10.00.31.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.93.10.00.85.90.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET0.93.10.00.21.60.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU0.73.00.00.53.80.00.0
Devine OzigboNO0.92.90.00.21.80.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND0.52.80.00.21.60.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.82.70.00.33.00.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.52.50.00.31.20.00.0
Alexander ArmahNO0.92.50.00.10.80.00.0
Lamical PerineNYJ0.62.40.00.10.90.00.0
Jeffery WilsonSF0.72.30.00.20.60.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.51.70.00.01.60.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.51.60.00.20.50.00.0
Ryan NallCHI0.51.50.00.32.00.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.41.50.00.31.70.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.31.30.00.00.40.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.31.30.00.11.00.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.51.20.00.00.40.00.0
Kerryon JohnsonSF0.31.20.00.21.40.00.0
Mehki SargentTEN0.21.10.00.11.10.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.30.80.00.74.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.20.80.00.00.30.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.20.70.00.74.70.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.10.40.00.42.00.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.00.10.00.21.30.00.0
Chris CarsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Christian McCaffreyCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sandro PlatzgummerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tavien FeasterFA0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney SmithFA0.00.00.00.10.50.00.0
Tony JonesNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
David MontgomeryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Davante AdamsGB7.9103.90.90.00.00.00.0
Cooper KuppLAR7.296.40.70.41.40.00.0
Tyreek HillKC6.895.60.70.93.90.10.0
D.J. MooreCAR6.282.40.50.63.70.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL6.179.90.50.00.20.00.0
Deebo SamuelSF5.879.40.51.46.10.10.0
A.J. BrownTEN5.175.70.60.20.80.00.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN4.874.60.50.00.30.00.0
Terry McLaurinWAS5.674.20.50.00.10.00.1
DeAndre HopkinsARI5.473.50.70.00.00.00.0
Courtland SuttonDEN5.171.80.40.00.00.00.0
DK MetcalfSEA4.971.00.50.00.00.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.070.30.60.00.00.00.0
Chris GodwinTB5.670.00.50.10.50.00.0
Brandin CooksHOU5.769.80.30.00.20.00.0
Antonio BrownTB5.168.40.50.10.50.00.0
Marquise BrownBAL4.766.30.50.10.30.00.0
Robert WoodsLAR5.465.10.51.24.40.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI4.964.50.40.10.40.00.1
Jakobi MeyersNE5.563.70.30.10.40.00.0
Michael PittmanIND4.863.40.40.31.30.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG5.962.70.30.21.30.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA4.760.40.40.00.10.00.0
Allen RobinsonCHI4.760.10.30.00.00.00.0
Julio JonesTEN4.159.30.30.00.00.00.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA5.359.20.40.20.70.00.1
Henry RuggsLV3.257.70.30.62.20.00.0
Tee HigginsCIN4.557.20.40.10.60.00.1
Corey DavisNYJ4.156.30.30.00.00.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI4.555.10.30.20.90.00.1
Hunter RenfrowLV4.853.70.30.00.00.00.0
Tim PatrickDEN3.852.90.30.00.10.00.0
A.J. GreenARI3.651.80.40.00.00.00.0
Christian KirkARI3.950.80.40.20.90.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC4.050.50.30.63.80.00.1
Robby AndersonCAR4.050.30.30.10.60.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO3.850.20.30.00.10.00.0
DeVante ParkerMIA3.749.80.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN4.547.90.30.10.70.00.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET4.447.30.20.00.00.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.845.80.30.72.60.00.0
Jarvis LandryCLE3.944.80.30.21.20.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE3.244.00.30.00.10.00.0
Rashod BatemanBAL3.444.00.30.00.10.00.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ4.143.60.20.10.50.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND3.343.60.30.00.00.00.0
Bryan EdwardsLV2.842.00.20.00.00.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI2.841.70.20.00.00.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG3.041.20.20.00.00.00.0
Rondale MooreARI3.440.80.31.59.30.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR3.040.60.30.00.20.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE2.840.50.30.31.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET3.339.70.20.10.30.00.0
Odell BeckhamCLE2.636.70.20.11.30.00.0
Allen LazardGB2.936.30.20.00.20.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG2.535.90.20.00.00.00.0
Jalen ReagorPHI3.035.00.20.21.10.00.0
Russell GageATL3.234.30.30.10.30.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO2.433.30.20.41.70.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.533.00.20.21.10.00.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL2.732.40.20.00.10.00.0
Zach PascalIND2.632.00.30.00.00.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.731.00.20.00.10.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ2.430.90.20.01.30.00.0
DeSean JacksonLAR1.730.80.20.00.10.00.0
Rashard HigginsCLE2.530.60.20.00.00.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU2.530.50.20.00.10.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR2.328.30.10.00.10.00.0
Chester RogersTEN2.526.90.10.00.20.00.0
Adam HumphriesWAS2.626.30.10.00.10.00.0
Chris MooreHOU2.025.00.20.10.20.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS1.924.70.10.00.10.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF2.224.70.10.00.00.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.024.60.10.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisFA1.923.70.20.41.10.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC1.923.70.20.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS2.223.70.20.74.60.10.1
KhaDarel HodgeDET2.223.60.10.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleKC1.822.70.20.00.00.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB1.522.50.20.00.10.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN1.821.90.20.00.10.00.0
Keelan ColeNYJ1.721.90.10.00.10.00.0
Kenny StillsNO1.621.40.10.00.30.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN1.720.20.10.10.40.00.0
Danny AmendolaHOU1.719.70.10.00.10.00.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI1.519.40.10.00.20.00.0
Freddie SwainSEA1.718.80.10.41.60.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN1.418.50.10.00.00.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL1.718.20.10.21.20.00.0
Chris ConleyHOU1.317.80.10.00.00.00.0
John RossNYG1.217.70.10.00.10.00.0
Preston WilliamsMIA1.317.00.10.00.10.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA1.215.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.914.60.00.00.00.00.0
Chris HoganNO1.114.50.10.00.00.00.0
Trent SherfieldSF1.314.50.10.00.10.00.0
Josh ReynoldsTEN1.214.40.10.00.10.00.0
Albert WilsonMIA1.514.20.10.00.10.00.0
Tyrell WilliamsDET1.013.70.10.00.00.00.0
James ProcheBAL1.213.60.10.00.00.00.0
Trinity BensonDET1.213.50.10.00.10.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE1.212.90.10.00.10.00.0
Josh GordonKC1.012.80.10.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG1.012.60.10.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.811.90.10.00.10.00.0
Shi SmithCAR1.011.90.10.00.20.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.811.50.10.00.10.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ1.011.10.10.21.70.00.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.811.00.10.00.40.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.810.70.10.11.20.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.810.40.00.00.10.00.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.910.20.00.00.10.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.810.00.00.00.20.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.79.20.00.00.10.00.0
John BrownDEN0.79.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.88.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.78.50.10.00.00.00.0
Zay JonesLV0.78.40.10.00.00.00.0
Willie SneadLV0.78.00.00.00.00.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.67.70.00.00.00.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.67.70.00.00.00.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.67.60.10.42.20.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.67.10.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.47.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.56.90.10.00.00.00.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.76.80.00.00.10.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.56.80.10.00.20.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.56.60.00.00.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.66.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.46.50.00.00.00.00.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.56.50.00.00.20.00.0
Greg WardPHI0.66.40.10.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.66.30.00.00.10.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.66.10.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.46.10.00.00.00.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB0.45.90.00.00.10.00.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.55.80.00.00.20.00.1
Tom KennedyDET0.55.80.00.00.00.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.35.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.45.60.00.00.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeFA0.45.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.35.00.00.00.20.00.0
Geronimo AllisonFA0.44.70.00.00.10.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.44.60.00.00.20.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.24.60.00.00.00.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.43.90.00.10.10.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.33.90.00.10.70.00.1
Davion DavisHOU0.23.60.00.00.00.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.13.40.00.00.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.12.90.00.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.22.60.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.12.50.00.00.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.11.80.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.11.20.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.11.00.00.00.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.90.00.00.10.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.887.80.70.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV6.068.50.50.00.00.00.1
Mark AndrewsBAL5.265.90.50.00.00.00.0
Kyle PittsATL4.657.10.40.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA4.351.30.30.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET4.750.20.40.00.00.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI3.847.00.30.00.00.00.0
Noah FantDEN4.346.40.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.043.80.40.00.10.00.0
Hunter HenryNE3.741.90.40.00.00.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS3.741.90.30.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramNYG3.435.60.20.00.30.00.0
Zach ErtzARI3.435.50.30.00.00.00.0
Rob GronkowskiTB2.632.60.30.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.429.00.20.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB2.628.40.30.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI2.928.30.20.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND2.227.90.20.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettSEA2.627.20.20.00.10.00.0
Anthony FirkserTEN2.627.10.20.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE2.626.70.30.10.50.00.0
Austin HooperCLE2.625.60.20.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahCIN2.425.60.20.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstATL2.625.60.20.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO1.920.80.10.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardTB1.618.90.20.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB1.818.80.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU1.818.30.10.00.10.00.0
Jack DoyleIND1.818.20.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR1.517.90.10.62.70.10.0
Ross DwelleySF1.517.80.20.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphNYG1.617.40.10.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.816.40.10.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO1.516.00.20.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA1.414.90.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ1.413.70.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU1.313.60.10.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftNYJ1.413.50.10.00.00.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.213.40.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.413.20.10.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV0.910.70.20.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.910.00.20.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.99.70.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN1.19.60.10.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.88.90.10.00.00.00.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.98.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.77.60.10.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC0.87.50.10.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.87.40.10.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.77.20.00.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.66.10.10.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.76.00.00.00.00.00.0
John BatesWAS0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.85.70.10.00.20.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.85.50.00.00.00.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.55.50.00.00.00.00.0
Kylen GransonIND0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.55.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.45.30.10.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.55.10.00.10.20.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.64.90.00.00.00.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.54.70.00.00.00.00.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.53.80.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.43.70.00.00.00.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.23.10.00.00.00.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.22.30.00.0
Tanner HudsonSF0.22.30.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.22.30.10.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderTB0.22.10.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.31.90.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.11.70.00.00.00.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jace SternbergerWAS0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.21.60.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.11.60.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.11.50.00.00.00.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.11.40.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.11.20.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BowersLV0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.70.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Justin TuckerBAL2.03.0
Matt GayLAR1.93.3
Nick FolkNE1.92.4
Matt PraterARI1.83.5
Ryan SuccopTB1.83.1
Mason CrosbyGB1.83.0
Daniel CarlsonLV1.82.5
Younghoe KooATL1.82.4
Harrison ButkerKC1.73.4
Jason SandersMIA1.72.3
Brandon McManusDEN1.72.1
Graham GanoNYG1.71.9
Randy BullockTEN1.62.7
Joey SlyeSF1.52.3
Zane GonzalezCAR1.52.3
Chase McLaughlinCLE1.52.2
Mike BadgleyIND1.52.0
Jake ElliottPHI1.42.2
Jason MyersSEA1.42.2
Cairo SantosCHI1.41.8
Evan McPhersonCIN1.32.1
Austin SeibertDET1.31.7
Matt AmmendolaNYJ1.31.5
Wil LutzNO1.22.0
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.21.6
Brian JohnsonNO0.81.8
Ryan SantosoDET0.60.6
Eddy PineiroFA0.00.0
Roberto AguayoFA0.00.0
Steven HauschkaFA0.00.0
Riley PattersonFA0.00.0
Chris NaggarCLE0.00.0
Quinn NordinNE0.00.0
Stephen GostkowskiFA0.00.0
Tucker McCannFA0.00.0
Sam SlomanFA0.00.0
Kai ForbathFA0.00.0
Dan BaileyFA0.00.0
Robbie GouldSF0.00.0
Chandler CatanzaroFA0.00.0
Aldrick RosasFA0.00.0
Brett MaherFA0.00.0
Sam FickenTEN0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Arizona Cardinals3.11.10.415.4297.9
New England Patriots2.91.20.217.0307.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3.01.00.317.5280.9
Los Angeles Rams3.01.00.317.6314.8
New Orleans Saints2.91.10.219.1331.2
Carolina Panthers2.70.90.320.1331.3
Baltimore Ravens2.50.90.320.5346.3
Cleveland Browns2.70.80.220.6353.7
San Francisco 49ers2.60.70.220.8355.8
Green Bay Packers2.51.00.220.9335.6
Las Vegas Raiders2.50.80.222.0356.4
Denver Broncos2.50.80.222.3322.7
Atlanta Falcons2.30.80.222.8335.8
New York Giants2.40.90.223.1363.3
Seattle Seahawks2.20.80.223.4351.8
Indianapolis Colts2.20.80.324.3370.5
Miami Dolphins2.10.70.324.9379.6
New York Jets2.00.70.224.9353.5
Kansas City Chiefs2.20.70.226.3399.6
Philadelphia Eagles2.30.70.226.6386.5
Cincinnati Bengals2.20.70.227.3385.4
Washington Football Team2.10.50.229.3398.8
Chicago Bears2.00.60.229.8396.0
Tennessee Titans1.80.70.230.5430.5
Detroit Lions1.60.60.231.8452.5
Houston Texans1.70.60.232.0428.6