• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly RB Projections

Weekly RB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN24.0117.71.01.512.00.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND18.483.80.82.421.00.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE17.683.50.71.512.60.10.1
David MontgomeryCHI17.377.10.62.924.90.10.2
Melvin GordonDEN16.473.90.72.317.00.10.2
Josh JacobsLV17.571.80.72.217.30.10.1
Aaron JonesGB14.469.80.53.224.60.10.1
Jeff WilsonSF16.869.50.61.715.40.10.2
Ezekiel ElliottDAL16.567.10.53.021.30.10.2
Chris CarsonSEA16.166.90.52.921.00.20.1
JK DobbinsBAL14.166.20.61.410.60.00.1
Alexander MattisonMIN13.864.70.52.016.30.10.1
Ronald JonesTB14.662.90.51.914.30.10.1
Kenyan DrakeARI16.362.80.51.611.10.00.1
Myles GaskinMIA15.362.40.43.529.80.20.1
Ty JohnsonNYJ12.960.00.32.414.70.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.659.50.62.618.50.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.459.50.35.447.20.30.1
D'Andre SwiftDET13.157.80.53.730.30.20.2
Wayne GallmanNYG12.955.80.41.611.80.00.1
David JohnsonHOU13.455.70.43.130.80.20.1
Sony MichelNE12.052.50.40.86.10.00.1
Gus EdwardsBAL10.450.90.41.07.90.00.1
Dare OgunbowaleJAC12.449.90.32.618.50.10.1
Malcolm BrownLAR12.648.10.32.014.60.00.1
Boston ScottPHI10.145.40.22.320.30.10.1
Giovani BernardCIN11.945.30.23.225.10.10.2
Darwin ThompsonKC10.944.20.31.610.80.00.4
Devin SingletaryBUF8.343.20.22.115.80.10.1
Rodney SmithCAR10.942.60.22.214.50.10.1
James ConnerPIT10.442.10.32.113.90.00.1
Zack MossBUF10.641.10.31.07.10.00.1
Ty MontgomeryNO9.740.40.33.226.30.10.1
Cam AkersLAR8.739.70.31.07.50.00.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.639.50.32.722.90.20.1
Ito SmithATL10.038.00.31.811.80.00.1
Tony PollardDAL8.234.10.22.115.00.10.1
Nyheim HinesIND6.631.00.23.729.00.20.0
Samaje PerineCIN7.830.90.21.17.90.00.1
Darrel WilliamsKC7.028.60.21.813.20.10.0
Alfred MorrisNYG6.426.50.20.42.60.00.1
Josh AdamsNYJ6.126.50.20.74.60.00.0
Benny Snell JrPIT7.925.40.20.73.70.00.1
Mike BooneMIN6.025.10.30.64.20.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA6.724.90.10.96.30.00.1
JJ TaylorNE6.524.90.10.75.20.00.1
Devontae BookerLV5.824.50.21.28.00.00.0
Tony Jones JrNO6.024.40.21.07.10.00.0
Jamaal WilliamsGB6.524.20.11.813.90.10.0
Leonard FournetteTB6.624.20.32.015.00.00.0
Kalen BallageLAC6.823.70.21.710.70.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS5.523.60.15.139.40.20.1
Adrian PetersonDET6.223.60.20.64.10.00.0
Brian HillATL6.222.20.11.510.40.00.1
Ameer AbdullahMIN5.121.80.11.411.20.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI4.921.50.12.920.70.20.0
Rashaad PennySEA4.621.30.21.27.60.00.0
AJ DillonGB4.221.20.10.42.80.00.0
Todd GurleyATL5.620.00.31.811.20.00.0
Devine OzigboJAC6.620.00.11.59.60.00.0
Le'Veon BellKC4.820.00.11.28.30.00.0
Royce FreemanDEN4.718.20.11.49.90.00.0
Darrynton EvansTEN3.716.70.11.29.60.10.0
Trenton CannonCAR5.115.30.11.27.30.00.1
Jordan HowardPHI3.815.00.20.63.40.00.0
Peyton BarberWAS4.314.80.10.21.30.00.0
James WhiteNE4.014.60.13.428.10.10.1
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB3.614.30.11.08.10.00.1
Tevin ColemanSF3.713.40.10.85.70.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC2.913.00.01.06.60.00.0
Anthony McFarland JrPIT3.112.40.00.63.80.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.612.20.00.83.00.00.1
Alex CollinsSEA0.411.90.10.54.20.00.1
Jordan WilkinsIND2.611.40.10.64.80.00.0
Matt BreidaMIA2.411.20.00.64.40.00.0
Elijah McGuireKC1.910.20.10.76.10.10.0
Corey ClementPHI2.69.70.10.85.30.00.0
Dion LewisNYG2.49.40.11.18.50.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN2.09.30.00.42.30.00.0
Jerick McKinnonSF2.59.20.12.317.60.10.0
Latavius MurrayNO2.09.20.00.32.20.00.0
Kerryon JohnsonDET2.28.80.11.08.80.10.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.18.70.01.06.50.00.0
Mark IngramBAL1.78.30.00.43.10.00.0
Devonta FreemanBUF1.17.60.00.63.80.00.0
Buddy HowellHOU1.47.20.00.31.80.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR2.16.30.00.75.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR1.76.20.00.32.50.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsPIT1.55.90.00.74.80.00.0
Jalen RichardLV1.35.70.01.07.00.00.0
Artavis PierceCHI1.25.70.00.10.60.00.0
Dexter WilliamsGB1.25.10.10.10.70.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.15.00.00.10.60.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN1.24.60.00.21.40.00.0
Justice HillBAL1.14.50.00.42.70.00.0
Theo RiddickLV0.84.50.00.64.20.00.0
Javon LeakeWAS1.14.20.10.11.70.00.0
Jason HuntleyPHI0.34.10.10.21.80.00.0
Patrick LairdMIA0.93.90.00.32.80.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.23.60.11.616.80.10.0
Dontrell HilliardHOU0.63.10.00.32.10.00.0
Ryan NallCHI0.92.70.00.44.20.10.0
Alex ArmahCAR0.72.10.00.43.00.00.0
Travis HomerSEA0.51.90.00.42.00.00.0
Nathan CottrellJAC0.11.50.00.21.30.00.0
D.J. FosterARI0.61.50.00.21.20.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.31.50.00.10.60.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.51.50.00.86.50.00.0
Austin WalterSF0.41.20.00.11.20.00.0
Malcolm PerryMIA0.21.00.00.77.10.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.30.80.00.74.10.00.0
Anthony ShermanKC0.30.80.00.22.20.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.20.70.00.32.80.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.30.70.00.65.60.10.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.20.50.00.52.80.10.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.30.50.00.11.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.20.50.00.11.10.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.10.40.00.10.60.00.0
Tyler ErvinGB0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.10.10.00.84.70.10.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.00.10.00.21.80.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaHOU0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.00.10.00.43.60.00.0
Michael BurtonNO0.10.10.00.10.30.00.0
Trey EdmundsPIT0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
JaMycal HastySF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marlon MackIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe MixonCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip LindsayDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. LoganTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. YeldonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raheem MostertSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ThompsonJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce LoveWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0