• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly RB Projections

Weekly RB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC25.9302.42.40.619.90.2
Josh AllenBUF24.3288.72.20.840.30.4
Kirk CousinsMIN24.4288.32.30.66.70.1
Joe BurrowCIN24.0284.12.10.812.40.2
Matthew StaffordLAR24.7280.92.10.84.20.0
Derek CarrLV23.5274.21.90.84.70.1
Justin HerbertLAC22.8273.22.10.717.60.2
Tom BradyTB23.6268.91.90.72.30.1
Jameis WinstonNO21.0266.71.80.96.30.0
Tua TagovailoaMIA23.8264.71.80.811.80.1
Matt RyanIND22.5264.11.70.94.20.0
Jared GoffDET22.7255.81.60.96.10.1
Russell WilsonDEN21.1255.41.90.715.90.2
Carson WentzWAS22.7253.31.80.912.40.1
Mac JonesNE22.1251.91.60.810.90.1
Jalen HurtsPHI20.4250.31.60.760.40.6
Kyler MurrayARI23.2249.61.60.735.40.4
Joe FlaccoNYJ22.5248.01.51.03.10.0
Lamar JacksonBAL20.6246.51.70.856.20.3
Geno SmithSEA20.0241.01.30.916.80.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF20.6236.71.60.87.70.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.1234.61.70.36.70.1
Cooper RushDAL20.7233.31.10.98.00.1
Baker MayfieldCAR19.7233.21.40.812.30.1
Marcus MariotaATL19.8232.71.30.933.00.3
Davis MillsHOU20.8230.61.40.97.50.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC21.7228.11.30.818.20.2
Ryan TannehillTEN20.2225.31.50.714.00.1
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT20.8224.51.20.99.00.1
Daniel JonesNYG19.4220.01.30.923.80.2
Justin FieldsCHI16.4211.91.20.838.70.3
Jacoby BrissettCLE18.5195.71.10.812.10.1
Chase DanielLAC14.2174.31.10.75.80.1
Mike WhiteNYJ1.812.90.10.10.10.0
Malik WillisTEN0.612.20.10.02.00.0
Drew LockSEA1.611.50.10.10.60.0
Kenny PickettPIT2.011.10.10.10.50.0
Brock PurdySF0.611.00.00.00.70.0
Desmond RidderATL0.510.80.00.10.30.0
Will GrierDAL0.710.50.00.10.00.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS1.39.60.10.00.80.0
Joshua DobbsCLE0.68.70.00.11.30.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL1.28.10.10.01.70.0
Brandon AllenCIN1.07.90.10.00.20.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIA1.17.70.10.10.80.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.77.30.10.10.50.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG1.17.10.10.10.70.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.87.10.10.01.00.0
Jordan LoveGB0.76.80.10.00.40.0
Easton StickLAC0.06.80.00.00.10.0
Jarrett StidhamLV0.86.60.10.00.50.0
Nick MullensMIN0.86.50.10.00.30.0
Andy DaltonNO0.86.20.10.01.40.0
Brian HoyerNE0.76.20.10.00.10.0
Chad HenneKC0.86.00.10.00.30.0
Case KeenumBUF0.76.00.10.10.30.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.75.80.10.00.40.0
Kyle TraskTB0.65.80.00.00.20.0
John WolfordLAR0.75.70.00.10.50.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.75.30.10.00.60.0
Nick FolesIND0.75.10.10.00.80.0
Brett RypienDEN0.75.10.10.00.10.0
Kyle AllenHOU0.74.90.10.10.40.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.74.70.10.00.50.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.94.50.00.10.50.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.31.30.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam DarnoldCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bailey ZappeNE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Colt McCoyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam HowellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shane BuecheleKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian BookPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dak PrescottDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Skylar ThompsonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.598.90.81.49.00.10.2
Jonathan TaylorIND19.697.50.82.418.00.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE17.990.30.71.712.30.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN18.283.60.73.623.90.20.1
Joe MixonCIN20.481.60.63.324.10.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG17.978.20.64.026.10.20.1
Leonard FournetteTB17.875.20.53.922.60.20.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR16.571.50.54.938.00.20.1
David MontgomeryCHI17.770.90.52.919.40.10.1
Miles SandersPHI12.864.70.42.112.70.10.1
James RobinsonJAC15.063.60.52.012.00.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL15.263.30.41.911.30.10.1
Jeff WilsonSF15.062.20.41.713.40.10.1
Dameon PierceHOU14.961.60.31.411.10.00.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.961.40.33.721.10.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.960.50.52.719.10.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.260.30.43.224.30.20.1
Damien HarrisNE13.459.50.51.49.10.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA11.959.10.51.17.10.00.1
Aaron JonesGB11.757.80.33.727.70.20.1
Josh JacobsLV13.757.30.41.610.20.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.456.60.54.332.50.30.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL13.055.50.42.519.70.10.1
AJ DillonGB12.854.60.32.418.10.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.054.60.33.824.70.20.1
D'Andre SwiftDET10.851.80.43.728.10.20.1
Darrell HendersonLAR11.651.60.42.113.70.10.1
James ConnerARI12.648.80.62.520.10.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.048.30.32.920.10.10.1
Cam AkersLAR12.548.20.31.511.40.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC10.447.60.32.519.20.20.1
Kareem HuntCLE10.446.30.42.717.60.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.246.20.32.212.70.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.145.50.31.210.60.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN10.545.40.31.69.50.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET11.444.80.41.38.70.00.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL9.344.00.31.510.20.00.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE10.042.20.22.113.60.10.1
Tony PollardDAL8.841.70.23.022.00.10.1
Breece HallNYJ9.941.40.32.216.10.10.1
Chase EdmondsMIA9.439.50.33.020.50.10.1
Mark IngramNO8.835.10.21.27.10.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA8.634.10.21.27.00.00.1
Travis EtienneJAC7.733.40.22.319.60.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.430.30.21.39.60.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI6.930.20.21.27.30.00.1
Tyler AllgeierATL7.026.70.20.64.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU7.026.20.22.717.30.10.0
Zack MossBUF6.022.40.21.59.40.10.0
Sony MichelLAC5.321.20.20.73.20.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI5.321.10.11.913.00.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC5.120.70.12.417.20.20.0
Darrel WilliamsARI4.519.90.21.17.30.00.0
Rachaad WhiteTB4.919.60.11.27.00.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL5.319.40.10.95.90.00.1
Boston ScottPHI4.518.50.20.84.30.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.217.90.22.013.10.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS4.517.60.13.324.20.10.0
Joshua KelleyLAC4.417.50.11.15.30.00.1
Isiah PachecoKC4.317.40.10.63.20.00.0
Jordan MasonSF4.216.60.10.73.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.915.90.13.425.50.10.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN3.215.00.12.214.80.10.0
Mike DavisBAL3.612.90.10.63.60.00.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR3.312.90.10.33.80.00.0
Marlon MackSF3.112.20.10.22.20.00.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.211.80.10.74.50.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG2.911.50.10.43.70.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR3.411.50.10.64.10.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.811.40.10.42.90.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV3.211.30.11.510.70.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN2.610.40.11.410.00.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV2.510.00.10.63.40.00.1
James CookBUF2.08.80.00.83.80.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.88.50.01.310.80.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV2.18.50.11.412.00.10.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.08.10.00.32.70.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA2.47.80.00.64.30.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ1.87.60.11.07.40.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.27.40.00.32.80.00.0
Craig ReynoldsDET1.76.60.00.74.00.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.36.00.00.42.70.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.66.00.00.62.50.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN1.45.70.10.32.20.00.0
Ty ChandlerMIN1.25.50.10.11.80.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC1.35.20.00.22.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET1.05.20.00.22.70.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.35.00.10.11.40.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.24.90.00.11.70.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.14.90.00.21.90.00.0
Tony JonesNO1.64.60.00.22.40.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.04.40.00.21.70.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.04.30.10.21.80.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU1.14.30.00.22.30.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC0.83.70.00.11.50.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.03.50.00.22.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.03.30.11.18.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA0.73.20.00.32.80.00.0
Trey SermonPHI0.83.20.00.01.50.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.93.00.00.01.20.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.73.00.00.02.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.82.90.00.00.60.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.62.80.00.22.20.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.72.60.00.11.60.00.0
Antonio WilliamsNYG0.22.40.00.10.70.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.82.40.01.06.10.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.20.00.22.70.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.62.00.00.11.50.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.51.90.00.73.00.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.51.80.00.33.80.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.51.80.00.21.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.31.60.00.84.80.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI0.31.60.00.21.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.50.00.02.10.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.31.40.00.00.30.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.31.30.00.01.30.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.41.30.00.01.50.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.41.20.00.43.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.21.10.00.85.20.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.31.10.00.01.50.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.21.00.00.01.60.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.10.90.00.10.50.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.30.90.00.11.70.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.20.80.00.11.60.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.10.40.00.10.80.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.30.00.10.90.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian RobinsonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Justin JeffersonMIN7.1108.50.80.21.10.00.1
Cooper KuppLAR8.2104.30.80.20.80.00.1
Davante AdamsLV7.089.50.70.00.00.00.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN5.888.30.60.63.00.00.1
Stefon DiggsBUF7.187.60.70.00.00.00.1
Tyreek HillMIA6.379.40.50.74.40.00.1
A.J. BrownPHI5.579.00.50.31.30.00.1
Michael PittmanIND5.973.30.50.21.00.00.1
Courtland SuttonDEN5.072.40.40.10.70.00.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA6.071.80.50.62.90.00.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET6.670.90.50.75.60.00.1
Tee HigginsCIN5.270.40.50.00.00.00.0
CeeDee LambDAL5.267.80.30.52.70.00.1
Brandin CooksHOU5.464.90.40.21.10.00.1
Mike WilliamsLAC4.664.40.50.00.20.00.0
Christian KirkJAC5.063.80.30.10.50.00.1
Deebo SamuelSF4.363.40.34.629.10.30.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.963.20.30.41.60.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA4.862.70.30.00.10.00.1
Michael ThomasNO5.362.60.50.00.00.00.0
D.J. MooreCAR4.662.00.30.52.80.00.0
Marquise BrownARI5.061.90.40.10.40.00.1
Terry McLaurinWAS4.761.90.30.21.00.00.0
Drake LondonATL4.961.50.30.20.80.00.0
Gabriel DavisBUF4.059.90.50.00.30.00.0
DK MetcalfSEA4.959.40.40.10.40.00.1
Rashod BatemanBAL4.358.50.40.10.40.00.0
Amari CooperCLE4.957.90.40.00.00.00.0
Jerry JeudyDEN4.256.20.30.21.30.00.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ4.456.10.40.10.60.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE5.155.70.20.10.40.00.1
Keenan AllenLAC5.154.50.40.00.00.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.854.00.30.21.20.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR4.253.00.40.00.00.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI4.052.80.30.10.70.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN4.350.80.50.00.00.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ4.049.50.30.31.80.00.0
Darnell MooneyCHI3.749.50.30.21.40.00.0
Allen LazardGB3.649.00.40.10.40.00.0
Treylon BurksTEN3.848.90.30.10.30.00.0
Chris OlaveNO3.448.90.30.00.10.00.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC4.448.80.40.21.10.00.1
Russell GageTB4.548.20.30.00.20.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG4.547.80.30.00.10.00.0
Corey DavisNYJ3.147.30.30.00.10.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC3.246.90.30.31.10.00.0
Greg DortchARI3.746.70.30.10.50.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS4.446.40.32.010.70.10.1
Robert WoodsTEN4.146.20.30.31.70.00.0
Robbie AndersonCAR3.845.90.30.20.90.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU3.645.10.20.00.00.00.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT3.844.90.20.96.40.00.0
Jahan DotsonWAS3.543.30.30.10.60.00.0
D.J. CharkDET3.042.70.30.00.10.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE3.042.50.20.10.50.00.0
Breshad PerrimanTB2.942.50.30.00.10.00.0
Jarvis LandryNO3.642.30.20.21.20.00.0
Richie JamesNYG3.141.50.20.20.70.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN3.640.80.30.10.50.00.0
Noah BrownDAL3.440.40.20.00.00.00.0
Julio JonesTB3.040.00.20.10.30.00.0
A.J. GreenARI2.839.90.20.00.00.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE2.939.60.20.00.10.00.0
Marvin JonesJAC3.439.60.30.00.00.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC3.338.80.30.84.10.00.1
K.J. OsbornMIN3.037.70.30.00.20.00.0
Zay JonesJAC3.437.50.20.10.30.00.0
DeVante ParkerNE2.936.30.20.00.10.00.0
Mack HollinsLV2.435.00.20.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL2.834.90.20.00.10.00.0
Scott MillerTB2.934.50.20.21.30.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC2.934.40.30.21.40.00.0
Romeo DoubsGB2.834.10.20.21.10.00.0
Devin DuvernayBAL3.134.00.30.52.50.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN2.529.80.20.00.00.00.0
Ashton DulinIND2.329.70.20.10.80.00.0
George PickensPIT2.429.40.10.00.10.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF2.628.70.20.73.90.10.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.228.50.20.21.50.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI2.027.70.20.00.00.00.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.227.60.10.10.50.00.0
Christian WatsonGB2.326.80.20.21.00.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.426.40.20.00.00.00.0
Parris CampbellIND2.026.00.20.00.30.00.0
Josh ReynoldsDET1.825.30.20.00.00.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR2.424.90.20.00.10.00.0
Chris MooreHOU2.324.20.10.00.00.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI1.523.40.10.00.10.00.0
Shi SmithCAR2.123.40.10.00.00.00.0
David SillsNYG1.923.10.10.00.00.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF1.922.80.20.00.00.00.0
Jamison CrowderBUF2.222.10.20.00.20.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL1.721.60.10.00.00.00.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA1.620.00.10.10.60.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL1.919.80.20.00.10.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN1.419.40.10.00.10.00.0
Alec PierceIND1.519.00.10.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleCHI1.418.90.10.00.00.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ1.818.10.10.52.90.00.0
Bryan EdwardsATL1.217.70.10.00.10.00.0
Dante PettisCHI1.217.60.10.00.00.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG1.316.80.10.00.00.00.0
DeAndre CarterLAC1.216.60.10.21.00.00.0
Keelan ColeLV1.215.70.10.00.00.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG1.414.70.10.52.50.00.0
Dennis HoustonDAL1.313.80.10.00.00.00.0
David BellCLE1.113.70.10.00.10.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA1.013.40.10.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyTB1.413.40.10.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonKC1.012.70.10.00.00.00.0
Skyy MooreKC0.812.50.10.00.30.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA1.111.30.10.21.20.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB1.010.60.10.00.10.00.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.810.30.00.00.10.00.1
Darius SlaytonNYG0.610.20.10.00.00.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.810.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.810.10.10.31.80.00.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.99.80.00.00.00.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.69.70.10.00.00.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.79.60.10.21.40.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.89.20.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.89.20.00.00.10.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA1.19.20.10.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.79.10.00.00.10.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.69.00.00.11.10.00.0
Zach PascalPHI0.88.90.00.00.10.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.78.70.10.00.00.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.98.70.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.58.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.88.20.00.42.80.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.78.20.00.20.70.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.68.20.10.00.00.00.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.58.20.00.00.00.00.1
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.88.10.00.00.00.00.2
Cam SimsWAS0.57.90.00.00.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.67.80.00.10.40.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.47.60.00.10.60.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.77.40.10.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.87.40.10.00.00.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.67.30.00.10.70.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.67.20.00.10.60.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.66.90.10.52.70.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.86.80.00.00.10.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.46.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.35.90.00.00.00.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.45.90.00.00.00.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.65.70.00.21.10.00.0
Tyler JohnsonHOU0.45.60.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.45.50.00.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.45.50.00.00.00.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.45.40.10.00.10.00.0
John MetchieHOU0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.55.10.10.00.00.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.45.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.34.90.00.00.00.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.34.90.00.00.00.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.44.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.34.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.44.40.00.00.10.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.44.40.00.00.00.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.34.40.00.00.00.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.24.40.00.00.00.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.44.30.00.00.10.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.24.00.00.00.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.24.00.00.00.20.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.33.80.00.00.20.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.33.70.00.00.00.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.23.60.00.00.00.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.23.60.00.00.00.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.23.50.00.10.90.00.2
Velus JonesCHI0.33.50.00.00.00.00.1
Dyami BrownWAS0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Chester RogersCLE0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.03.10.00.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.23.10.00.00.00.00.0
Danny GraySF0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.23.00.00.00.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.22.90.00.00.10.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.12.70.00.00.00.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI0.22.60.00.00.10.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.12.40.00.00.00.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.02.10.00.00.00.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.22.00.00.00.10.00.0
Alex EricksonWAS0.01.90.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.01.90.00.00.00.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.01.20.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.90.00.00.00.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.30.00.00.00.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.20.00.00.00.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.480.20.60.00.00.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL5.971.00.50.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV5.061.00.40.00.00.00.0
Kyle PittsATL4.355.70.30.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF4.255.50.40.00.10.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI4.054.90.30.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzARI4.745.80.40.00.00.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.644.10.30.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAC3.842.00.30.00.10.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET4.240.70.30.00.00.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT4.340.30.30.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF3.339.20.40.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS3.235.90.30.00.00.00.0
Hayden HurstCIN3.734.10.30.00.00.00.0
Evan EngramJAC3.533.00.20.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL3.332.50.20.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ3.732.10.30.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN3.230.80.30.00.00.00.0
David NjokuCLE2.730.70.30.00.00.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA2.930.50.30.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB2.830.30.30.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO2.528.60.20.00.20.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN2.828.40.20.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI2.827.20.20.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryNE2.426.90.30.00.00.00.0
Noah FantSEA2.626.00.20.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardHOU2.324.70.30.00.00.00.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL2.424.60.20.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperTEN2.424.20.20.00.00.00.0
Foster MoreauLV2.021.20.10.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB2.221.00.20.00.00.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE2.020.70.20.72.20.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE1.820.70.20.00.00.00.0
Kylen GransonIND2.220.60.10.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND1.719.20.20.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA1.819.00.20.00.00.00.0
Jake FergusonDAL1.817.60.20.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.516.30.10.00.00.00.0
Tanner HudsonNYG1.314.70.10.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtMIN1.514.40.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN1.613.40.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.312.20.10.00.10.00.0
Kyle RudolphTB1.212.10.10.00.00.00.0
Daniel BellingerNYG1.111.30.10.00.00.00.1
Pharaoh BrownHOU1.19.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jake TongesCHI1.09.50.10.00.00.00.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.99.00.10.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC1.08.70.10.00.00.00.0
Parker HesseATL1.18.70.10.00.00.00.0
John BatesWAS0.88.60.00.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.98.50.10.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.88.30.10.00.00.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.88.10.10.00.00.00.0
C.J. UzomahNYJ0.98.10.10.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.67.90.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.97.60.00.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.57.40.10.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.77.30.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.77.10.10.00.00.00.0
Cade OttonTB0.86.80.00.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.76.80.00.00.00.00.0
Brock WrightDET0.66.60.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.66.60.00.00.00.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.76.20.10.00.00.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.86.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.76.10.00.00.00.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.65.70.02.717.40.20.1
Adam TrautmanNO0.55.40.00.00.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.45.40.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.55.10.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.44.80.10.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.64.80.10.00.00.00.0
James MitchellDET0.54.70.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.54.70.00.00.00.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.54.30.10.00.00.00.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.44.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.44.00.00.10.40.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.43.70.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.33.50.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.43.50.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.43.50.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.43.40.10.00.00.00.0
Trey McBrideARI0.43.20.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.33.10.00.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.33.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.32.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.32.90.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND0.32.80.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.32.80.00.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.32.80.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.32.50.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.22.20.00.00.00.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.32.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.32.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.21.90.00.00.00.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.21.80.00.0
Miller ForristallCLE0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.10.90.00.00.00.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.10.90.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.10.70.00.00.00.00.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Evan McPhersonCIN2.02.8
Daniel CarlsonLV2.02.3
Greg JosephMIN1.92.8
Matt GayLAR1.82.8
Justin TuckerBAL1.82.5
Younghoe KooATL1.82.2
Graham GanoNYG1.81.9
Tyler BassBUF1.73.0
Jake ElliottPHI1.72.8
Robbie GouldSF1.72.3
Matt AmmendolaKC1.62.8
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.62.7
Matt PraterARI1.62.4
Jason SandersMIA1.62.3
Austin SeibertDET1.62.3
Wil LutzNO1.62.3
Brandon McManusDEN1.62.1
Ryan SuccopTB1.52.5
Randy BullockTEN1.52.5
Chase McLaughlinIND1.52.4
Nick FolkNE1.52.1
Brett MaherDAL1.52.0
Cairo SantosCHI1.52.0
Greg ZuerleinNYJ1.51.9
Eddy PineiroCAR1.51.9
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.51.8
Chris BoswellPIT1.51.7
Jason MyersSEA1.42.3
Cade YorkCLE1.42.1
Riley PattersonJAC1.42.1
Joey SlyeWAS1.41.9
Mason CrosbyGB1.32.3
Mike BadgleyFA0.30.5
Quinn NordinNE0.10.1
Tristan VizcainoNE0.00.1
Matthew WrightFA0.00.0
Dominik EberleDET0.00.0
Brian JohnsonFA0.00.0
Gabe BrkicGB0.00.0
Chris NaggarFA0.00.0
Jose BorregalesFA0.00.0
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Sam SlomanFA0.00.0
Aldrick RosasDET0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Jonathan GaribayFA0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Cleveland Browns2.40.90.317.8317.7
Chicago Bears2.70.80.418.5316.6
New Orleans Saints2.80.90.318.6306.3
Cincinnati Bengals2.40.90.419.7330.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.50.60.320.0359.2
San Francisco 49ers2.60.70.320.1334.6
Dallas Cowboys2.61.00.420.2325.1
Seattle Seahawks2.50.80.320.3341.6
Los Angeles Chargers2.40.80.320.6331.6
Baltimore Ravens2.10.90.320.8348.8
New York Giants2.20.90.321.2352.7
Philadelphia Eagles2.50.90.221.3330.3
Kansas City Chiefs2.40.80.321.4347.5
Pittsburgh Steelers2.70.90.321.6344.7
Houston Texans2.60.80.221.9328.8
Denver Broncos2.10.70.222.0355.3
Green Bay Packers2.20.80.222.0356.2
Buffalo Bills2.60.90.322.2343.5
Carolina Panthers2.40.90.222.4336.0
New England Patriots2.40.90.222.7358.5
Los Angeles Rams2.60.80.222.8356.0
Las Vegas Raiders2.20.70.222.9341.3
Minnesota Vikings2.70.80.223.0352.1
Tennessee Titans2.60.80.323.0352.6
Atlanta Falcons2.10.90.223.4348.3
Jacksonville Jaguars2.40.90.225.0360.6
Arizona Cardinals2.20.80.225.2359.4
New York Jets2.60.70.225.7370.9
Miami Dolphins2.20.80.227.1378.6
Indianapolis Colts1.90.70.327.3392.4
Washington Commanders2.00.70.127.7390.6
Detroit Lions2.00.70.129.0391.1