• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

MLB Projections

MLB Projections

PlayerTeamPosABRunsHRRBISBAVGOPSHits2B3BFan Pts
Nick AhmedARISS53768177170.2510.723133284-
Brandon DruryNYM3B8182800.2170.6191740-
Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B55590218340.2740.848150282-
Ender InciarteATLCF2393342690.2530.67961102-
David PeraltaARILF50963137420.2780.780141283-
AJ PollockLACF47971197590.2600.788124242-
Freddie FreemanATL1B5731082411160.3050.952173402-
Jace PetersonMIL2B6992820.2380.7071731-
Caleb JosephNYMC6472600.2040.5671330-
Chris DavisBAL1B1431451700.1860.5942750-
Manny MachadoSD3B5929326105100.2790.861164292-
Christian VázquezBOSC43255115860.2650.747115221-
Xander BogaertsBOSSS572952197100.2930.877166382-
Mookie BettsLARF5851222591220.2940.916170363-
Welington CastilloWASC77831200.2390.6981840-
Javier BáezNYMSS599872292120.2610.771156334-
Starlin CastroWAS2B50062176730.2750.754137263-
Anthony RizzoNYY1B55286208860.2710.835147272-
Jorge SolerATLRF50773268720.2510.836126261-
José AbreuCWS1B592862511320.2810.838166352-
Leury GarcíaCWSCF3254373280.2650.67986142-
Yolmer SánchezBAL2B1742131720.2510.68244102-
Avisaíl GarcíaMILRF37247134950.2630.73998181-
Tucker BarnhartCINC34238114110.2370.70380151-
Eugenio SuárezCIN3B551862910230.2560.854139242-
Joey VottoCIN1B50980206430.2590.797129261-
Yan GomesOAKC32538124320.2430.71377161-
Roberto PérezCLEC32935124100.2100.64769111-
Jesús AguilarMIA1B45964217410.2540.771116210-
José RamírezCLE3B5679926102250.2800.902157403-
Nolan ArenadoSTL3B57985249720.2730.836157292-
Charlie BlackmonCOLRF55888187950.2880.830159315-
Corey DickersonTORLF51065146440.2710.763138284-
Miguel CabreraDET1B48656186810.2640.748126191-
Nick CastellanosCINRF59292238630.2700.832159434-
José IglesiasBOSSS49958106060.2850.726142312-
J.D. MartinezBOSLF54884239630.2740.855149322-
Max StassiANAC29535133910.2240.69066110-
José AltuveHOU2B557941773110.2840.812157302-
Ronald TorreyesPHI2B1101321210.2510.6552851-
Dexter FowlerANARF36652145050.2330.71885161-
Salvador PerezKCC46657207820.2650.781123251-
Eric HosmerSD1B57275179350.2670.755152271-
Mike MoustakasCIN2B52873259330.2540.818133281-
Lorenzo CainMILCF47767843150.2720.728129232-
Albert PujolsLA1B33838145210.2360.69180150-
Kole CalhounARIRF44770176530.2370.769105222-
Mike TroutANACF52211332109120.2931.030151284-
Yasmani GrandalCWSC43467187020.2380.804102201-
Miguel RojasMIASS49757955100.2750.717136262-
Donovan SolanoSFSS4605275220.2830.716129262-
Giancarlo StantonNYYDH47280279330.2580.889120241-
Christian YelichMILRF5481042692190.2850.927155293-
Martín MaldonadoHOUC32440113910.2160.65070140-
Jean SeguraPHISS542761164120.2830.753152284-
Khris DavisOAKLF27239174700.2330.76563100-
Eduardo EscobarMIL3B54573178130.2540.761138266-
Jorge PolancoMINSS54676126880.2750.768151314-
Miguel SanóMIN3B49882289010.2310.825114252-
Aaron HicksNYYCF45379177080.2430.802109223-
Max KeplerMINRF52588217550.2460.797128302-
Eddie RosarioATLLF54382229350.2740.806148282-
Travis d'ArnaudATLC40253147310.2690.782108201-
Wilmer FloresSF2B31140134610.2790.78687181-
Gary SánchezNYYC38357206810.2190.76584140-
Mark CanhaOAKCF48880177350.2510.799121253-
Stephen VogtATLC1872072510.2280.69743111-
Darin RufSF1B1712272710.2560.7414480-
Josh HarrisonOAK2B2533162940.2470.66963111-
Starling MarteOAKCF566851471250.2790.765156294-
Andrew McCutchenPHICF53086177290.2540.785133252-
Gregory PolancoPITRF43854196290.2260.71599232-
Abraham AlmonteATLCF75112820.2240.7071751-
Wil MyersSDLF515742079140.2530.796130293-
Ji-Man ChoiTB1B33646145120.2480.77783191-
Ketel MarteARICF57985167570.2910.831167348-
Kyle SeagerSEA3B54273188650.2410.748130291-
Chris TaylorLALF46069126690.2600.782119295-
Buster PoseySFC3994564520.2670.716105211-
Brandon BeltSF1B45266196530.2560.802114272-
Brandon CrawfordSFSS46956146030.2440.699114252-
Adam DuvallATLLF43559196920.2280.73998202-
Matt CarpenterSTL3B31048124220.2260.73470171-
Greg GarciaDET2B92121910.2390.6672241-
Randal GrichukTORCF43663176820.2490.779108242-
Jason HeywardCHCRF46664156150.2590.759119204-
Tommy PhamSDLF493771465200.2680.793131232-
Curt CasaliSFC1611862010.2360.6933870-
Evan LongoriaSF3B43954176220.2510.723110222-
Kevin KiermaierTBCF437561352170.2340.687102206-
Elvis AndrusOAKSS53467957190.2590.694137283-
Delino DeShieldsCINCF103141860.2360.6282441-
Rougned OdorNYY2B35148205760.2180.71674171-
Josh DonaldsonMIN3B45875217430.2490.842112241-
Anthony RendonANA3B545932110230.2940.915158382-
Brian GoodwinCWSLF1622262140.2380.72539101-
Bryce HarperPHIRF54110427105150.2670.921142302-
Christian ArroyoBOS3B2323093120.2570.73960131-
Manny PiñaMILC1751962210.2360.6834181-
Kyle HigashiokaNYYC18724102900.2260.7024290-
Breyvic ValeraTOR2B1241631420.2670.7263361-
Pedro SeverinoBALC28132103620.2430.70568111-
Trevor StoryCOLSS590992687260.2830.883166366-
Cam GallagherKCC1441731500.2420.6693580-
Brandon NimmoNYMCF44377135460.2540.815112235-
Austin HedgesCLEC2002292620.2070.6424180-
Francisco LindorNYMSS613992385190.2730.820166342-
Carlos CorreaHOUSS53378209020.2710.820143281-
Bubba StarlingKCCF8092710.2240.5891830-
Byron BuxtonMINCF479721972190.2540.782121294-
Tom MurphySEAC31737164420.2300.71372151-
Kevin PlaweckiBOSC1852252610.2550.70947101-
Austin NolaSDC3524884920.2560.74190181-
Tyler NaquinCINRF1181541610.2540.7053060-
Joey WendleTB2B38349842120.2640.700101213-
Jesse WinkerCINLF42969176020.2730.841116221-
Max MuncyLA1B49291239030.2440.839119211-
Dwight Smith Jr.CINLF1141541520.2440.7232881-
Carson KellyARIC35643115000.2410.74686180-
Matt OlsonOAK1B55082289920.2470.831134261-
Joey GalloNYYCF50585299260.2200.836110242-
Stephen PiscottyOAKRF46658186550.2470.721114241-
Corey SeagerLASS562972310140.2910.876162382-
Albert Almora Jr.NYMCF1501841610.2450.6623771-
Rio RuizCOL3B32439124510.2380.70977161-
Whit MerrifieldKC2B623901368260.2850.769177365-
Anthony AlfordPITCF32740835150.2270.65074152-
Tim AndersonCWSSS595941769180.2920.787173333-
Hunter DozierKC3B52072176750.2500.775129266-
Hunter RenfroeBOSRF42460277040.2330.78198221-
Colin MoranPIT3B49361197110.2610.752128261-
Kris BryantSF3B53091197430.2630.824138303-
Johan CamargoATL3B1712362400.2510.72843111-
Aaron JudgeNYYRF47895278650.2670.905125211-
Mitch GarverMINC31650134900.2440.78877161-
Kyle SchwarberBOSLF46875247930.2410.841112212-
Trea TurnerLASS6071051879340.2950.847177367-
Grayson GreinerDETC1691951900.2080.6143571-
Aramis GarciaOAKC1812062200.2110.6193881-
Clint FrazierNYYRF42766176760.2570.807108232-
Aristides AquinoCINRF16925112830.2340.7683981-
Brian O'GradySD1B811141230.2150.7011741-
Willi CastroDETSS47661115990.2730.747129236-
Cody BellingerLARF55110228107140.2800.926153314-
Adam EngelCWSCF2803382970.2310.65265142-
Tyler O'NeillSTLLF45967186770.2380.736108201-
Jake CaveMINRF25537103620.2530.73764133-
Mike YastrzemskiSFRF55391187860.2600.810142326-
Austin BarnesLAC2133162740.2280.68149101-
Elias DíazCOLC3143373710.2620.69282150-
Tony WoltersCHCC1351511300.2270.6093161-
Erik GonzálezPITSS2252342340.2410.64654131-
Gio UrshelaNYY3B50874157920.2820.796143311-
Christian WalkerARI1B52778187840.2580.785135303-
Renato NúñezDET1B24233133900.2480.76256110-
Jorge AlfaroMIAC3453694430.2450.68585131-
Hanser AlbertoKC2B3183963330.2850.70891171-
Aledmys DíazHOU2B2373393320.2600.75162141-
Alex DickersonSFLF42065146520.2760.825115264-
Wilmer DifoPITSS1251621030.2400.6393051-
Jesús SánchezMIARF921021110.2240.6312040-
Michael ConfortoNYMRF54393239260.2650.844143281-
Josh BellWAS1B52381229410.2650.844138282-
Max MoroffSTLSS68102910.1990.6311420-
Harold RamirezCLELF2232852620.2650.68559131-
José MartínezNYMRF951331410.2580.7252540-
Willson ContrerasCHCC44066146830.2580.791113232-
Jeimer CandelarioDET3B52970156930.2510.764132294-
Daniel VogelbachMIL1B21834133600.2310.7955090-
Roman QuinnPHICF23030522180.2330.6455493-
Raimel TapiaCOLLF52770854180.2840.751149297-
Nomar MazaraDETRF40152165620.2540.735102201-
Orlando ArciaATLSS43848135270.2480.688108192-
Manuel MargotTBCF43157947210.2540.714109223-
Ronald GuzmánTEX1B26935113720.2390.72664131-
Sergio AlcántaraCHCSS97111710.2280.6002231-
Gleyber TorresNYYSS53184239060.2740.843144261-
Willy AdamesMILSS48766145860.2540.746124262-
Ozzie AlbiesATL2B605971983160.2810.813169366-
Austin AllenOAKC1031341500.2410.7102560-
Miguel AmayaCHCC1251641900.2050.6562690-
Brian AndersonMIA3B55374178330.2580.779141312-
Miguel AndújarNYYLF1802472610.2660.76848111-
Guillermo HerediaATLCF74102810.2400.6711830-
Jonathan AraúzBOSSS1001121110.2370.6512451-
Luis ArraezMIN2B4716555040.3110.781146292-
Willians AstudilloMIN1B1111641610.2730.7433060-
Harrison BaderSTLCF408601649120.2340.71893183-
Franklin BarretoANA2B1372061830.2280.6853161-
Luis Alexander BasabeSFCF1131421050.2110.6082451-
Jake BauersSEALF30943114170.2340.72472181-
Andrew BenintendiKCLF509721164130.2640.766133284-
Jon BertiMIA3B32450533210.2500.69680142-
Jeff McNeilNYMLF56083147560.3000.828166373-
Braden BishopSFCF7991810.2200.6021740-
Alex BlandinoCIN2B1121531210.2240.6702560-
Travis BlankenhornNYM2B881031010.2370.6632151-
Skye BoltOAKCF1642051930.2030.6223381-
Ildemaro VargasARI2B1091321110.2660.6892961-
Bobby BradleyCLE1B18725112800.2270.74342100-
Alex BregmanHOU3B551100239860.2820.911153383-
Lewis BrinsonMIACF2042362450.2160.6294492-
Willie CalhounTEXLF42553186010.2550.753107212-
Daz CameronDETCF1291631440.2180.6452862-
Victor CaratiniSDC2432873310.2490.70560121-
Harold CastroDET3B1751721620.2660.6504771-
Gilberto CelestinoMINCF2883072780.2320.63367131-
Yu ChangCLE1B1461951720.2290.6733371-
Matt ChapmanOAK3B55991259020.2510.829139354-
Michael ChavisPIT2B22730113320.2380.73254111-
Trent GrishamSDRF532901772160.2540.805134256-
J.P. CrawfordSEASS539751258110.2450.700130265-
Yandy DíazTB3B39157104720.2760.773108191-
Franchy CorderoBOSCF36852165190.2460.75490214-
David DahlTEXLF42155165550.2510.732105214-
J.D. DavisNYM3B44662196120.2670.787116221-
Austin DeanSTLLF1602162210.2660.75742101-
Paul DeJongSTLSS54279198050.2480.756133291-
Travis DemeritteATLLF1271851810.2230.6892871-
Rafael DeversBOS3B598982410350.2840.854169423-
Lewin DíazMIA1B1031241300.2260.6572360-
Isan DíazMIA2B1932672430.2270.6874481-
Yusniel DíazBALRF2493393230.2450.72361122-
Mauricio DubónSFSS4265394690.2670.715114192-
Steven DuggarSFCF91112920.2380.6512250-
Jason VoslerSF3B951131100.2200.6512140-
Phillip ErvinATLRF1231631640.2380.6842961-
Omar EstevezLA2B1301431500.2230.6302980-
Derek FisherMILLF1041651530.2250.7452351-
Dustin FowlerPITCF2713283260.2480.69267143-
Lucius FoxKCSS107131960.2300.6232551-
Adam FrazierSD2B51468125360.2650.726136284-
Andrés GiménezCLESS47264849240.2570.697120245-
Pat ValaikaBAL3B22530102810.2460.71555101-
Marcus WilsonSEACF961231120.2100.6452050-
Alex VerdugoBOSCF54782136380.2900.805158382-
Magneuris SierraMIACF1381611160.2410.6173362-
Michael PerezPITC1862052300.2260.6534290-
David FletcherANA3B5808165390.2850.728164333-
Billy McKinneyLARF961341200.2330.7362251-
Niko GoodrumDET3B359451143110.2310.69183193-
Nick GordonMINSS1451721440.2520.6613681-
Deivy GrullónTBC891141300.2310.7132140-
Luis GuillormeNYMSS2022542230.2590.70352101-
Jeison GuzmánKCSS1711621360.2160.5573772-
Mitch HanigerSEARF47174176760.2530.789118262-
Ian HappCHCCF53683218180.2520.816133272-
Monte HarrisonMIACF921331060.2080.6061940-
Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B527741264100.2730.783142345-
Jonah HeimTEXC2152552510.2430.66952101-
Teoscar HernándezTORLF537802486110.2520.807135253-
Garrett CooperMIA1B32445144600.2650.77286171-
Bradley ZimmerCLECF1241641460.2240.6722850-
Josh VanMeterARILF1462151840.2390.7223591-
Derek HillDETCF7892730.2010.5531631-
Rhys HoskinsPHI1B51991249330.2470.852127292-
Andy IbáñezTEX3B5561610.2370.6351330-
Alex JacksonMIAC1501972210.2130.6733270-
Eloy JiménezCWSLF21129133800.2840.86949101-
JaCoby JonesDETCF433571548100.2360.699101233-
Jahmai JonesBAL2B1912241730.2280.6224481-
Tony KempOAK2B3104353090.2480.67277152-
Scott KingeryPHI3B32140113770.2320.68570172-
Andrew KnappPHIC1471841800.2300.7003471-
Domingo LeybaBAL2B1411941600.2530.70236102-
Brandon LoweTB2B53082218880.2580.817135283-
Jordan LuplowTBRF22032103230.2450.77554131-
Justin WilliamsSTLRF1852262320.2460.6964681-
Phillip EvansPIT3B2663283220.2490.70066141-
Ty FranceSEA3B44560146420.2660.761117232-
Greg AllenNYYLF1121531260.2380.6412751-
José MarmolejosSEA1B2012472610.2380.69548101-
Josh FuentesCOL3B36645114830.2560.70494202-
Yonathan DazaCOLLF2182542250.2850.73162142-
Ryan McMahonCOL2B49666177540.2520.775125253-
Trey ManciniBAL1B52576197810.2700.816141272-
Rafael MarchanPHIC6860510.2300.5651630-
Dom NuñezCOLC2062692720.2200.6964591-
Richie MartinBALSS1161321040.2270.6162651-
Jorge MateoBALSS1211531450.2190.6212662-
Mark MathiasMIL2B7392820.2330.6621750-
Wyatt MathisenSEA3B1101551510.2350.7202650-
Ryan McBroomKC1B1802582400.2530.7384680-
Reese McGuireTORC1031231110.2290.6632450-
Ryan McKennaBALCF1121431130.2320.6642651-
Austin MeadowsTBLF500751871120.2600.799128284-
Francisco MejíaTBC2382982810.2410.69057121-
Erick MejiaKCSS114131950.2330.6062661-
Oscar MercadoCLERF25934727110.2470.68259121-
Yoán MoncadaCWS3B562831878100.2590.786144295-
Ryan MountcastleBALOF54569178030.2780.780151272-
Yairo MuñozBOSOF911231230.2730.7372560-
Josh NaylorCLELF43459155830.2700.771116242-
Tyler NevinBAL1B1191431210.2360.6822851-
Kevin NewmanPITSS45351744110.2690.691122223-
Jacob NottinghamSEAC1411752010.2080.6412970-
Ryan O'HearnKC1B1341662100.2240.7133070-
Cristian PacheATLCF47057135570.2530.715118265-
Kevin PadloSEA3B1291651730.2130.6882770-
Brett PhillipsTBRF1061531350.1990.6452132-
Chad PinderOAKLF32243134410.2490.72980171-
Franmil ReyesCLERF53476259110.2590.815137231-
Victor ReyesDETLF44659645150.2730.703123225-
Austin RileyATLLF50671208410.2490.773126242-
Victor RoblesWASCF530761259230.2480.702131274-
Brendan RodgersCOL2B37446134740.2580.72995202-
Alfredo RodriguezCINSS2542411550.2270.5465891-
Justin UptonANALF45366207440.2320.757105201-
Beau TaylorCINC6881700.1940.5791330-
Seth BrownOAKLF1231641710.2220.6582771-
Amed RosarioCLESS446561150120.2770.733124225-
Ali SánchezSTLC109101810.2230.5712450-
Anthony SantanderBALLF56877219040.2580.784146353-
Chance SiscoNYMC26034103300.2270.70059120-
Austin SlaterSFRF2493683170.2570.75164122-
Dominic SmithNYM1B46669178020.2720.831126331-
Edmundo SosaSTLSS1491841620.2470.6573771-
Juan SotoWASLF54211329114130.3051.010163353-
Tyler StephensonCINC2032672700.2440.71050101-
Andrew StevensonWASCF2313152660.2560.69259112-
DJ StewartBALRF28341134240.2320.74766141-
Christin StewartDETLF1081451600.2290.7162550-
Dansby SwansonATLSS572891678110.2580.763146323-
Mike TauchmanSFCF1442342040.2520.7393681-
Leody TaverasTEXCF47864943210.2470.694117225-
Tyrone TaylorMILRF981241210.2320.6962361-
Rowdy TellezMIL1B39458236820.2590.808101211-
Luis TorrensSEAC2873173210.2490.69371161-
Cole TuckerPITSS2383042260.2350.64456112-
Kyle TuckerHOURF568902094210.2670.819151316-
Tyler WadeNYYSS1882842170.2340.6654491-
Forrest WallTORCF2653262690.2180.63258122-
Taylor WardANAOF1462351930.2510.7363771-
Josh OckimeyBOS1B1281761600.2060.7022661-
Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLLF5821223096300.2820.917162302-
LaMonte Wade Jr.SFCF78102710.2350.6731830-
Yadiel HernandezWASLF1021441410.2500.7372550-
Mickey MoniakPHICF1201431430.2320.6642862-
Pete AlonsoNYM1B558923210820.2480.858137261-
Bo BichetteTORSS587921885220.2860.827166434-
Dylan CarlsonSTLCF531731469140.2500.748132296-
C.J. ChathamPHISS1931831620.2460.6094781-
Zack CollinsCWSC24033103410.2050.70449101-
Will CraigPIT1B1191441510.2160.6442660-
Ronnie DawsonHOUCF951231030.2000.6181940-
Lucas ErcegMIL3B2432882720.2180.63553111-
Mario FelicianoMILC26631103510.2150.64657113-
Jake FraleySEACF1632152160.2370.6903991-
Nolan JonesCLE3B1472172010.2360.7642750-
Carter KieboomWASSS34848104430.2480.71386161-
Alex KirilloffMINRF39450135050.2750.757105212-
Kyle LewisSEARF54181177580.2420.734130191-
Josh LoweTBCF971331350.2340.7082351-
Brandon MarshANACF1822242060.2320.6624281-
Bobby DalbecBOS3B44964277030.2360.780105211-
Garrett HampsonCOL2B40454836190.2490.701101156-
Austin HaysBALRF491731458100.2640.748131212-
Sean MurphyOAKC36255125010.2400.75387201-
Sheldon NeuseLA3B1121331510.2510.6912850-
Josh PalaciosTORCF1001221030.2220.6332240-
DJ PetersTEXCF1011341500.1940.6302041-
Corey RayMILCF1732061860.1860.5943282-
Bryan ReynoldsPITLF51374146650.2680.778137284-
Jake RogersDETC1001341310.2030.6442040-
Blake RutherfordCWSRF1641831730.2320.6333872-
Nick SenzelCINCF475671358150.2560.755121293-
Will SmithLAC35660166920.2520.83289211-
Nick SolakTEX2B529751468120.2710.763142242-
Matt ThaissANA1B1061341310.2230.6822451-
Taylor TrammellSEACF33041934100.2270.66375132-
Colton WelkerCOL3B1311641910.2790.7753780-
Yuli GurrielHOU1B54771147930.2680.751146342-
Luis UríasMIL2B43756115150.2480.703108213-
Yordan AlvarezHOUDH477802510030.2810.924133301-
Jacob StallingsPITC3363783910.2480.68083180-
Gabriel AriasCLESS1601751920.2330.6533771-
Luis GarciaWASSS3103752950.2640.66282142-
Jeisson RosarioBOSCF2683432160.2200.62959113-
Omar NarváezMILC29636113600.2490.72774120-
Max SchrockCIN2B1121331120.2450.6672860-
Jorge OñaSDRF981231210.2120.6142140-
Edwin RíosLA3B21231123810.2410.76651121-
Fernando Tatis Jr.SDSS5741112797270.2860.898162286-
Meibrys ViloriaKCC8482800.2280.6181940-
Randy ArozarenaTBLF523841974190.2670.806139263-
Cavan BiggioTOR2B528911673150.2450.790128293-
Anderson TejedaTEXSS1291451550.2350.6833061-
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.TORLF53075208570.2770.808146311-
Sam HilliardCOLRF408551953130.2360.73396175-
Dylan MooreSEASS458661353210.2370.724108253-
Garrett StubbsHOUC6181620.2300.6371430-
Jazz ChisholmMIA2B407511749110.2160.67488144-
Oneil CruzPITSS1391531630.2440.6973472-
Keibert RuizWASC901231200.2540.6952340-
Thairo EstradaSF2B89113920.2350.6342140-
Estevan FlorialNYYCF85102920.2060.5961731-
Patrick MazeikaNYMC931031100.2150.6222040-
Kyle FarmerCIN2B2092362520.2450.67851111-
Tomás NidoNYMC1891962300.2210.6234290-
Ramón LaureanoOAKCF535841873140.2560.768135292-
Jaylin DavisSFRF951241110.2300.6822240-
Shed Long Jr.SEA2B2503282760.2340.68559121-
Jake CronenworthSDSS41961748110.2710.747113254-
Kelvin GutierrezBAL3B7881820.2360.6251831-
Nicky LopezKC2B3393943050.2500.64985152-
Jake NollWAS2B1191431210.2530.6453061-
Isaac ParedesDET3B2062462310.2580.71953101-
Yermin MercedesCWSC941341400.2500.7252340-
Anthony BemboomLAC5362500.2030.6021120-
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B55784209630.2920.865161333-
Danny JansenTORC30843144410.2370.73972141-
Scott HeinemanCINCF77102920.2440.6861940-
Tim LopesMIL2B1541721670.2550.67239101-
Jose TrevinoTEXC3193483410.2370.63775170-
Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEX3B52364847130.2610.681135244-
Luke VoitNYY1B47177218500.2650.845122201-
Edward OlivaresKCCF2022552370.2480.6765092-
Jack MayfieldANA2B1111541510.2390.6922770-
Chad WallachANAC2142162210.2120.6094590-
Micker AdolfoCWSLF7893900.1880.5941540-
David BoteCHC2B33445145040.2390.73780152-
Cedric MullinsBALCF32242933120.2440.69078163-
Tim LocastroNYYLF28445629150.2570.70273163-
Kyle GarlickMINLF1031341400.2220.6692360-
Eric HaaseDETC941251300.2050.6531941-
Donovan WaltonSEA2B8091710.2350.6301941-
Yoshitomo TsutsugoPITLF31547164810.2370.76774141-
Shogo AkiyamaCINCF3544883590.2630.73193172-
Austin WynnsBALC8292800.2390.6342030-
Hudson PottsBOS3B2753393620.2250.65962151-
Lane ThomasWASCF1522051940.2270.6743571-
Luis RengifoANA2B1261721230.2350.6623051-
Matt BeatyLA1B1592252310.2600.73041100-
Jonathan DavisNYYCF961331130.2240.6502251-
Sam HaggertySEA2B1151521070.2180.6322561-
Zach McKinstryLA2B1371841720.2400.7003371-
Zack ShortDETSS3441400.2140.661720-
Myles StrawCLECF44559438290.2570.665113183-
Wander FrancoTBSS3704794380.2670.73195174-
Luis RobertCWSCF556872184240.2510.769139263-
Mike FordWAS1B1111862000.2380.7722660-
Taylor JonesHOU1B771031000.2280.6871740-
Daniel JohnsonCLERF1942562450.2440.70347102-
Jose GarciaCINSS1821831740.2370.6054391-
Royce LewisMINSS29933729110.2290.63569152-
Jo AdellANACF27333103240.2400.69566141-
Luis CampusanoSDC1301741900.2530.7133370-
Jeter DownsBOSSS1151851750.2460.7332871-
Stuart FairchildARIRF86102920.2280.6452051-
Tyler FreemanCLESS1972321450.2610.64052113-
Adam HaseleyPHICF3324284140.2590.71086171-
Keston HiuraMIL2B550812284110.2560.789140292-
Riley AdamsWASC2132462220.2060.6104491-
Nick AllenOAKSS2520210.2410.599610-
Ernie ClementCLESS127141940.2470.6033161-
Luis GonzálezSFCF7992910.2240.6331841-
Kramer RobertsonSTLSS2282831970.2160.6004991-
Brent RookerMINLF1311962010.2360.7353170-
Gavin SheetsCWS1B1491842010.2290.6393460-
Pavin SmithARI1B1892662410.2620.7614992-
Kevin SmithTORSS1271551730.2100.6352761-
Daulton VarshoARIOF2373482980.2500.73857113-
Taylor WallsTBSS1151421150.2380.6672761-
Drew WatersATLCF1321731530.2510.7053382-
Evan WhiteSEA1B51763236930.2340.708120212-
Connor WongBOSC1071331420.2210.6512451-
Vidal BrujánTBCF1231621280.2510.6693152-
Ronaldo HernándezBOSC1331541820.2400.6643282-
Abraham ToroSEA3B1512352120.2420.7033781-
Andrew KniznerSTLC2002362510.2530.6945190-
Luis BarreraOAKCF92101930.2410.6392242-
Tres BarreraWASC901131100.2340.6612150-
Sam HuffTEXC1451871810.2450.7173680-
William ContrerasATLC1001121100.2370.6472450-
Darick HallPHI1B1722382810.2170.6953790-
Rylan BannonBAL3B1401741620.2360.6873371-
Elehuris MonteroCOL3B1351641700.2400.6803271-
Shohei OhtaniANADH000000.0000.000000-
Jose DeversMIASS2202001360.2230.5454973-
Evan MendozaSTL3B2382431930.2370.6105692-
Sherten ApostelTEX3B1311541400.2070.6332761-
Chadwick TrompSFC721031100.2330.6441720-
Seby ZavalaCWSC821031100.2010.6071630-
Rodolfo CastroPIT2B92102910.2130.6021941-
Jared OlivaPITCF18622216110.2420.6434592-
Tommy EdmanSTLSS534771057170.2670.723143255-
Eli WhiteTEXSS1812141640.2240.6264191-
Troy Stokes Jr.PITLF1672151760.2080.6453581-
Santiago EspinalTORSS91111920.2520.6492350-
Stephen WrennHOURF1752041780.2140.6083871-
P.J. HigginsCHCC5672800.2360.6981330-
Vimael MachínOAK2B1361721310.2470.6633460-
Danny MendickCWSSS1481941630.2430.6853661-
Nick HeathARICF6881570.2030.5601431-
Mike BrosseauTB2B2203193230.2630.76858121-
Jared WalshANA1B43165187210.2480.793105212-
Chas McCormickHOURF1852442150.2420.6804572-
John NogowskiPIT1B1351841710.2510.7243460-
Ramón UriasBAL2B2493293030.2550.73363141-
Andy YoungARI2B1121551410.2310.6962651-
Luke RaleyLARF3462500.2400.720810-
Josh RojasARI3B29842835110.2500.71774153-
Adalberto MondesiKCSS516741364490.2550.722131268-
Joey BartSFC1321741510.2430.6773261-
Seth BeerARI1B1982792700.2580.7445190-
Alec BohmPHI3B53577168040.2820.809149282-
Triston CasasBOS3B1782282520.2180.6993992-
Nico HoernerCHCSS3354463980.2670.70587163-
Jonathan IndiaCIN3B42360145270.2430.720103193-
Ryan JeffersMINC27133113410.2520.72768110-
Jarred KelenicSEACF392541354130.2500.75395203-
Trevor LarnachMINRF1151331310.2550.7162960-
Nick MadrigalCHC2B51166551200.3030.738154253-
Owen MillerCLESS1071321110.2630.6822861-
Cal RaleighSEAC961351600.2180.6852140-
Geraldo PerdomoARISS22526318100.2210.6075092-
Ivan HerreraSTLC1661951610.2160.6073651-
Adolis GarcíaTEXRF1291551730.2180.6542861-
Jarren DuranBOSCF22028320120.2620.68558113-
Sebastian RiveroKCC2091721610.1910.4994091-
Alejandro KirkTORC27639103910.2730.78776171-
Bret BoswellCOLOF981241110.2230.6552240-
Austin ListiPHI1B1301751800.2240.6772951-
Nick MatonPHISS3941410.2220.636920-
Mark PaytonNYMLF7393910.2440.7221841-
Zach ReksLALF2333183320.2290.6815391-
Jerar EncarnacionMIARF2492462420.2040.5645181-
Adley RutschmanBALC1511952110.2370.6893690-
JJ BledayMIARF981031100.2180.6092140-
Josh JungTEX3B1932142030.2320.61845100-
Andrew VaughnCWS1B45459126020.2370.706107261-
Robel GarcíaHOU2B1452172410.2260.7253361-
Christopher MorelCHC3B1771741730.2050.5643662-
Colton ShaverHOUC23029103010.1990.65246101-
Spencer TorkelsonDET3B861561510.2600.8392240-
Andrelton SimmonsMINSS5146795790.2760.713141282-
Jonathan SchoopDET2B49965237020.2590.749129242-
Brock HoltTEX2B2763552930.2490.67769131-
Tommy La StellaSF2B42560125220.2810.765119222-
Kevan SmithATLC6671800.2620.6761730-
Adam EatonANARF473731049100.2620.740123224-
Carlos SantanaKC1B52583177920.2480.795129251-
Michael BrantleyHOULF53777137660.2950.817157342-
DJ LeMahieuNYY2B586101167960.3090.837179293-
Alex AvilaWASC1852372310.2100.7013980-
James McCannNYMC41652125330.2440.709101181-
Jason CastroHOUC2162882600.2120.66746110-
Marwin GonzalezHOU2B31940114310.2580.73682171-
Jed LowrieOAK2B2153182920.2620.74756111-
Jonathan VillarNYM2B32944835220.2470.69582131-
Robbie GrossmanDETLF44462124990.2550.746111243-
George SpringerTORCF532102269160.2780.882146242-
Drew ButeraANAC5461500.1940.5591030-
Kike HernándezBOSCF39258125730.2460.75397222-
Joc PedersonATLRF47579217430.2450.811115233-
J.T. RealmutoPHIC48577177970.2720.807131272-
Dee Strange-GordonCIN2B1542011180.2690.6434252-
Marcell OzunaATLLF567902611250.2870.885161282-
Jonathan LucroyWASC1181331500.2430.6612951-
Chris HerrmannBOSC6992800.2040.6181431-
Kurt SuzukiANAC25632103810.2560.72965130-
César PuelloBOSRF6582810.2520.6861630-
Austin RomineCHCC1852052500.2430.6514590-
Didi GregoriusPHISS52176178960.2640.771137254-
Marcus SemienTORSS573931877100.2630.796150313-
Freddy GalvisPHISS48555165650.2460.693119232-
Cesar HernándezCWS2B5497885580.2740.739150293-
Mike ZuninoTBC32237164410.1970.64363140-
Nelson CruzTBDH49876259010.2690.867133221-
Joe PanikMIA2B1562131610.2560.6934080-
Yadier MolinaSTLC3784084930.2530.67696161-
Kolten WongMIL2B50269856160.2650.727132244-
Tim BeckhamCWSSS911141310.2400.7142250-
Steven Souza Jr.LARF1231652030.2210.7232761-
Jurickson ProfarSD2B38854145590.2520.73997202-
Wilson RamosCLEC33737124600.2730.74793150-
Michael TaylorKCCF307371035100.2290.68170181-
Ryan ZimmermanWAS1B1842483010.2560.75647100-
Dustin GarneauDETC5772700.2030.6341230-
Luke MaileMILC5451500.1990.5611120-
Tyler HeinemanSTLC5761510.2350.6381330-
Mike FreemanCIN2B77101810.2350.6401830-
Kevin KramerPITLF1561941820.2320.67436122-
Simon MuzziottiPHICF27929321120.2450.61868122-
Richard UreñaTORSS2632542510.2350.61562142-
Freudis NovaHOUSS2312462380.2160.5845090-
Joseph OdomTBC1201031110.1920.5202370-
Joe HudsonPITC6861500.1860.5381330-
Ha-Seong KimSDSS2313393260.1970.56961111-
Asdrúbal CabreraCIN3B32843135110.2530.75483172-
Jake LambTOR3B1462062310.2250.7263371-
Jake MarisnickSDCF24736103170.2370.70158132-
C.J. CronCOL1B44661207810.2670.831118241-
Justin TurnerLA3B46376157120.2870.845132271-
Brad MillerPHI3B22033123620.2370.79052112-
Mitch MorelandOAK1B38453206110.2380.75592191-
Kevin PillarNYMCF32344114270.2570.71583182-
Gavin LuxLA2B44368136190.2690.791117214-
Nate LoweTEX1B41059206020.2610.809105201-
Jackie Bradley Jr.MILCF465651460100.2360.731109212-
Jarrod DysonTORCF18726215130.2320.6134361-
Brett GardnerNYYCF26441103460.2390.73763123-
Akil BaddooDETCF1842151850.2070.6093862-
PlayerTeamPosIPWinsSOBBSVERAWHIPGSFan Pts
Patrick CorbinWASSP144121965704.011.2831-
Daniel HudsonSDRP574632544.551.330-
Evan MarshallCWSRP583582213.851.330-
David HalePHIRP502401504.711.431-
Craig KimbrelCWSRP4638329273.721.2615-
Dan WinklerCHCRP432432304.811.480-
Brad BrachCINRP221221204.411.490-
Zach BrittonNYYRP382341823.331.310-
Dylan BundyANASP130111775404.291.2529-
Matt BarnesBOSRP5138632213.791.3317-
Joe KellyLARP412431903.811.370-
Wade MileyCINSP12871075304.781.4725-
Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP121101525604.161.3526-
Jon LesterSTLSP13581134505.041.4425-
Brian SchlitterOAKRP292191104.231.421-
Frankie MontasOAKSP11391484804.091.3127-
Chris SaleBOSSP6661042103.321.0914-
Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP4748725362.811.1015-
Johnny CuetoSFSP14881275304.611.3626-
Carlos CarrascoNYMSP9991523803.441.1423-
Tyler AndersonSEASP12261044604.921.4223-
Jordan LylesTEXSP12161024505.121.4222-
Tyler MatzekATLSP584762713.801.310-
Adam OttavinoBOSRP5047933133.841.3619-
Blaine HardyMILRP392321204.311.313-
David PriceLASP9081213503.931.2218-
Kyle RyanCHCRP251221204.381.430-
Max ScherzerLASP140132324903.351.1229-
José CisneroDETRP593642724.481.420-
Will HarrisWASRP432451323.641.220-
Dallas KeuchelCWSSP135111315704.171.3330-
Danny DuffyLASP14981355504.701.3627-
Ryan BrasierBOSRP493511824.331.320-
Andrew HeaneyNYYSP128101764804.241.2429-
Joe SmithSEARP513501413.871.220-
Nick TropeanoNYMSP372361404.691.393-
Brett AndersonMILSP1217793404.461.3823-
Yimi GarcíaHOURP603641873.871.170-
Zack GreinkeHOUSP143121703803.851.1530-
Kenley JansenLARP5137518313.701.1616-
Clayton KershawLASP132141803703.281.0728-
Hyun-Jin RyuTORSP131121614103.661.1930-
Jimmy NelsonLASP513542004.481.424-
Will SmithATLRP5048220233.381.1116-
Kyle GibsonPHISP16391446404.771.4429-
Ryan PresslyHOURP5237718333.241.1617-
Caleb ThielbarMINRP543531904.301.330-
Jacob deGromNYMSP151162554902.771.0131-
Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP543573004.221.470-
Rafael MonteroHOURP5136921243.831.2012-
Hansel RoblesBOSRP483512014.571.370-
Noah SyndergaardNYMSP876882403.791.2315-
Zack WheelerPHISP142121765003.881.2430-
Dellin BetancesNYMRP493672613.631.300-
Nathan EovaldiBOSSP10481273804.351.3225-
Andrew MillerSTLRP553622433.891.290-
Michael PinedaMINSP10991283404.371.2625-
Chasen ShrevePITRP361431704.191.370-
Fernando AbadBALRP21119604.481.340-
Chris BassittOAKSP120101365004.161.2827-
Kendall GravemanHOURP613502134.641.422-
Sonny GrayCINSP124111886603.751.2429-
Jesse HahnKCRP553542744.251.371-
Drew PomeranzSDRP5138330123.471.2718-
Jake DiekmanOAKRP603793373.451.310-
Héctor NerisPHIRP5237925183.861.2816-
Gerrit ColeNYYSP154162655603.171.0532-
Jameson TaillonNYYSP10281113304.181.2723-
Dominic LeoneSFRP211251004.361.340-
Madison BumgarnerARISP16281394504.841.3029-
Lance LynnCWSSP143121996203.851.2331-
Tyler LyonsNYYRP15117604.741.390-
Carlos MartínezSTLSP12971165204.301.3824-
Matt AndrieseSEARP704712504.671.384-
Alex CobbANASP13571004004.911.3825-
Burch SmithOAKRP362381804.531.432-
Alex ClaudioANARP543391714.181.390-
Yu DarvishSDSP139142215403.271.1130-
Miles MikolasSTLSP1187952504.001.2121-
Martin PérezBOSSP14181095805.101.5027-
Daniel NorrisMILSP784752504.501.375-
Tanner RoarkATLSP13171114705.221.4524-
Craig StammenSDRP503461303.891.250-
Stephen StrasburgWASSP124111744703.641.1927-
Josh LindblomMILRP12371283704.161.2219-
Johan OviedoSTLSP523452905.211.569-
Chris MartinATLRP5136211133.561.0914-
Rafael DolisTORRP604672964.071.360-
Daniel BardCOLRP5036526224.311.3715-
Brooks RaleyHOUSP563532204.471.383-
Ryan TeperaCWSRP493522214.221.350-
Deolis GuerraOAKRP18121603.461.210-
Kyle CrickPITRP552583044.721.490-
Tyler GlasnowTBSP118112026003.481.1829-
Sam GaviglioTEXRP332281114.491.310-
Matt WislerTBRP653732223.891.271-
Noé RamirezARIRP322351214.051.251-
Archie BradleyPHIRP6337023133.921.300-
Dylan FloroMIARP573491824.011.360-
Scott ObergCOLRP262271014.081.340-
Nick WittgrenCLERP523642054.481.2716-
Taylor RogersMINRP5347516153.351.1616-
Tyler DuffeyMINRP623731933.871.200-
Pierce JohnsonSDRP544662403.831.300-
Robert StephensonCOLRP573682714.891.380-
Chris StrattonPITRP693672824.671.452-
José BerríosTORSP141131885904.001.2431-
Scott AlexanderLARP282241303.861.400-
Julio UríasLASP10191314503.711.2123-
Chi Chi GonzálezCOLSP532412505.801.588-
Trevor GottSFRP21121904.141.320-
Jon GrayCOLSP15491385204.831.4028-
Michael LorenzenCINRP11271074604.381.3817-
Trevor WilliamsNYMSP12571044204.761.3823-
Taylor WilliamsMIARP241251154.571.420-
Tyler WebbSTLRP533492114.231.340-
Luis SeverinoNYYSP705772003.631.1713-
Mike MayersANARP633702334.121.290-
Hunter HarveyBALRP4124015104.381.301-
Miguel CastroNYMRP623673114.091.400-
Sean ManaeaOAKSP11291243504.061.2127-
Sean NewcombATLRP443442004.371.403-
Carlos RodónCWSSP10461014404.501.3818-
Yoan LópezATLRP442401804.801.400-
Emilio PagánSDRP5137220103.591.1515-
Mychal GivensCINRP623732544.421.300-
Amir GarrettCINRP5037328184.161.3415-
Raisel IglesiasANARP5347921303.451.1516-
Casey SadlerSEARP553502104.561.400-
Kyle HendricksCHCSP142131583903.871.1830-
Shawn ArmstrongTBRP502522124.311.390-
Joely RodríguezNYYRP552612353.781.320-
Ray BlackMILRP262331404.121.340-
Buck FarmerDETRP603542324.691.400-
Steven MatzTORSP12881244604.851.3925-
Grant DaytonATLRP452511704.581.350-
José UreñaDETSP1015753705.101.4416-
Jairo DíazCOLRP442422115.021.560-
Luke JacksonATLRP493522114.121.420-
Michael FelizBOSRP492572324.351.380-
James HoytANARP352381603.951.360-
Vince VelasquezPHISP11261284404.441.3317-
Marco GonzalesSEASP135101454204.241.2529-
Corey KnebelLARP523672423.711.270-
Lance McCullers Jr.HOUSP113101475003.711.2325-
Joe RossWASSP1086904004.891.4621-
Cesar ValdezBALRP643521954.521.342-
Matthew BoydDETSP12891785504.581.3031-
Carlos HernandezKCSP372321605.041.476-
Aaron NolaPHISP148142296503.511.1831-
Domingo GermánNYYSP9891303904.461.2720-
Zach DaviesCHCSP12291215304.661.3629-
Ryan WeberSEARP502341504.921.459-
Adrian HouserMILSP12871144604.281.3625-
Jorge LópezBALRP944773505.431.4915-
Kenta MaedaMINSP125121805003.721.1529-
Ross StriplingTORSP11971123404.461.3117-
Sal RomanoCINRP392371504.691.392-
Alec MillsCHCRP1157973804.631.3219-
Matt StrahmSDSP533541504.071.232-
Kyle ZimmerKCRP553543004.661.510-
Blake SnellSDSP121121925903.451.2028-
Jimmy CorderoCWSRP463402104.221.420-
Brandon BrennanBOSRP322311514.261.390-
Michael FulmerDETSP1005773304.741.3714-
Robert GsellmanNYMRP442381704.521.411-
Seth LugoNYMRP633741623.891.204-
Austin BriceBOSRP472491904.701.410-
Jarlin GarcíaSFRP523431914.421.341-
Carlos EstévezCOLRP543592014.831.440-
German MárquezCOLSP147121925104.201.2831-
Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP15281025605.381.5328-
J.B. WendelkenARIRP644702613.961.290-
John GantMINRP794733704.521.469-
Luis CessaCINRP553492004.491.391-
Juan MinayaMINRP221231104.641.480-
Joe MusgroveSDSP123111584003.881.2028-
Jacob BarnesTORRP372401604.211.390-
Yency AlmonteCOLRP603542615.151.520-
Albert AbreuNYYSP191171305.951.713-
Jason AdamCHCRP493582404.321.360-
Sandy AlcantaraMIASP13591497004.301.3529-
Kolby AllardTEXRP664572704.851.4611-
Logan AllenCLESP1086964504.831.4420-
Dakota BacusWASRP211181104.841.580-
Luke BardANARP20121805.151.410-
Tyler BashlorPITRP201191104.931.480-
Phil BickfordLARP201201105.031.480-
Paul BlackburnOAKSP382261204.761.408-
Richard BleierMIARP513331213.891.320-
Scott BlewettKCRP261171205.931.625-
Michael KopechCWSSP865984004.361.3711-
Steven BraultPITSP1035915104.551.4519-
Colten BrewerBOSRP382371904.881.540-
Jeff BrighamMIARP16118704.281.340-
Walker BuehlerLASP134132004703.291.0829-
Beau BurrowsMINSP251201105.391.532-
Ty ButtreyANARP443451513.861.260-
Ryan CastellaniCOLSP532383006.461.679-
Dylan CeaseCWSSP13181306404.761.4625-
Dakota ChalmersCHCSP131121005.821.732-
Adam CimberTORRP482341504.351.370-
Taylor ClarkeARISP764672914.871.418-
Sam ClayWASRP231211205.131.740-
Garrett CleavingerLARP191231404.701.580-
Sam CoonrodPHISP382391904.671.470-
José De LeónCINRP613743505.061.526-
Edwin DíazNYMRP52410426302.981.1618-
Zach EflinPHISP123101574604.251.2929-
Kent EmanuelHOUSP302261004.581.362-
Thomas EshelmanBALRP432301205.341.425-
Erick FeddeWASRP905663605.181.5013-
Junior FernándezSTLRP211211104.371.450-
Jack FlahertySTLSP136122075903.461.1231-
Kyle FreelandCOLSP13261004905.011.4724-
Max FriedATLSP127121645603.811.2829-
Jace FryCWSRP482552714.051.420-
Paul FryBALRP563602614.131.420-
Steven FuentesWASRP554521804.391.347-
Carson FulmerCINSP301301805.721.642-
Edgar GarcíaMINRP171201005.051.480-
Lucas GiolitoCWSSP140132266703.631.1531-
Wander SueroWASRP594622314.271.350-
Austin VothWASSP724682405.001.399-
Luke WeaverARISP12771284104.471.3224-
Foster GriffinKCSP573392505.921.6110-
Tanner ScottBALRP603723283.751.380-
Jeff HoffmanCINSP844853605.221.468-
Travis Lakins Sr.BALRP513452414.951.511-
Sam SelmanANARP462572513.641.330-
Brad KellerKCSP16191186204.501.4028-
Austin GomberCOLRP11361044704.971.4822-
Josh HaderMILRP53410627332.761.0014-
Sam HentgesCLESP452382405.751.618-
Jordan HicksSTLRP4635725173.311.2411-
Grant HolmesOAKSP342301404.581.416-
Brent Honeywell Jr.TBRP463431604.411.397-
Sam HowardPITRP512522204.311.401-
Joe JiménezDETRP462521654.281.280-
Stephen TarpleyNYMRP222241204.081.450-
Chad KuhlPITSP12361145704.861.4524-
Francis MartesHOURP709504.371.471-
Keury MellaARIRP322261304.761.405-
Cody ReedTBSP372411704.001.390-
Dillon TateBALRP613512224.331.331-
Reynaldo LópezCWSSP784713004.871.3911-
Ryan YarbroughTBRP11791273604.211.2326-
James KaprielianOAKSP22120704.721.332-
Mitch KellerPITSP13071295604.421.4025-
Franklyn KilomeNYMSP402352204.821.548-
Adam KolarekOAKRP493381613.741.310-
Scott BarlowKCRP643772834.171.350-
Tyler MahleCINSP11491555204.371.3227-
Dillon MaplesCHCRP282412203.851.490-
Brett MartinTEXRP532502104.041.410-
Kyle McGowinWASRP452461604.621.344-
Triston McKenzieCLESP9571224004.221.2323-
Adonis MedinaPHISP272221205.551.535-
Keynan MiddletonSEARP462492204.471.400-
A.J. MinterATLRP573662423.901.330-
Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP9991273904.151.2825-
José MujicaCOLSP1418605.951.632-
Patrick MurphyWASSP252211004.741.443-
Nick NeidertMIASP603492204.841.4111-
Félix PeñaANARP653692314.301.322-
Marcus WaldenBOSRP20117904.951.511-
Nick PivettaBOSRP10361014104.921.4319-
Adam PlutkoBALSP904682815.521.4112-
Cody PoncePITSP533452105.031.439-
Johan QuezadaSTLRP161131005.191.670-
Tanner RaineyWASRP593853663.941.350-
Sean Reid-FoleyNYMSP322341904.931.506-
Alex ReyesSTLRP603743764.001.421-
Lou TrivinoOAKRP623632814.081.350-
José RuizCWSRP231241204.661.500-
Tony SantillanCINSP302261505.701.586-
Josh SborzTEXRP462491924.401.370-
Justus SheffieldSEASP14181276104.391.4126-
Lucas SimsCINSP674863184.281.322-
Brady SingerKCSP11381235104.421.3427-
Drew SmithNYMRP24222904.311.350-
Chad SobotkaMILRP231271304.531.440-
Mike SorokaATLSP10691103804.011.2625-
Gabe SpeierKCRP261221305.221.591-
Ryne StanekHOURP442532104.231.330-
Josh StaumontKCRP643794174.421.501-
Justin SteeleCHCSP253241405.401.6212-
Andrew SuárezSFRP634472204.731.4110-
Brent SuterMILRP715721713.701.202-
Domingo TapiaKCRP271231304.791.511-
Blake TaylorHOUSP573543124.421.491-
Lewis ThorpeMINSP643612304.651.387-
Jesus TinocoCOLRP241191306.071.680-
Touki ToussaintATLRP372422104.661.523-
Nik TurleyOAKSP272271304.191.371-
Spencer TurnbullDETSP13881295604.351.3725-
Duane Underwood Jr.PITRP502522004.591.412-
Bobby WahlLARP16120803.951.350-
Logan WebbSFSP12471104804.341.4224-
Jordan WeemsARIRP271291704.711.530-
Devin WilliamsMILRP544973253.151.2015-
Freddy PeraltaMILRP9471575403.791.2719-
Jake WoodfordSTLSP463382004.881.436-
Huascar YnoaATLRP382371904.791.495-
Alex YoungCLESP654572304.791.409-
Dinelson LametSDSP100101744803.401.1424-
Angel PerdomoMILSP352452304.261.461-
Brandon WaddellSTLSP271241405.081.542-
Chad GreenNYYRP644851913.561.141-
Keegan AkinBALSP10451044704.851.4319-
Ian AndersonATLSP110101616503.981.3227-
Ben BowdenCOLRP402482304.911.490-
Zack BurdiBALRP15118805.341.530-
Justin DunnSEASP1045974905.061.4620-
Dane DunningTEXSP11361074404.351.3522-
Braxton GarrettMIASP533502604.631.4512-
Daulton JefferiesOAKSP633591804.261.279-
Anthony KayTORSP533512604.831.514-
Eric LauerMILSP814763204.561.3812-
Matt ManningDETSP593572304.511.3711-
Shaun AndersonSDSP392331504.981.464-
Shane BieberCLESP151142434503.241.0731-
Corbin BurnesMILSP111111845703.581.2227-
Aaron CivaleCLESP122101394804.321.3128-
Jon DuplantierARIRP382391904.341.455-
Kyle FunkhouserDETSP271241505.631.612-
Zac GallenARISP110101645203.581.1925-
Joey LucchesiNYMSP886883104.241.3115-
Jesús LuzardoMIARP111101454303.671.2226-
Dustin MayLARP9381033303.791.2319-
Tyson MillerTEXSP372301505.361.457-
Scott MossCLESP412402205.191.517-
Kyle MullerATLSP343342304.971.606-
Nick NelsonNYYSP553593104.721.512-
A.J. PukOAKRP7251003504.071.3213-
Cal QuantrillCLESP1036903204.721.3816-
JoJo RomeroPHISP332301404.921.463-
Jordan SheffieldCOLRP342362606.081.792-
Bryse WilsonPITSP755712504.541.3712-
T.J. ZeuchSTLSP453291705.141.507-
Ryan HelsleySTLRP523532514.321.371-
Chris PaddackSDSP109111513403.811.1426-
Austin PruittMIARP372311004.581.352-
Adrian MorejonSDSP685762403.971.2710-
Jorge AlcalaMINRP604622614.641.441-
Demarcus EvansTEXRP322391813.651.400-
Cristian JavierHOURP9381315504.461.3223-
Hector PerezCINSP382362805.991.779-
Dennis SantanaTEXRP362391604.541.392-
Thomas SzapuckiNYMSP281281505.071.528-
Luis CastilloCINSP143132206803.451.2031-
J.P. FeyereisenTBRP473532404.151.380-
Ronald BolañosKCSP322291705.201.555-
Yennsy DiazNYMRP503372505.371.5412-
Sixto SánchezMIASP10481204203.771.2525-
Jaime BarriaANASP613551904.961.346-
Jakob JunisKCSP1076963204.811.3717-
Brandon WoodruffMILSP129121924903.381.1530-
Dan AltavillaSDRP322381704.251.390-
Jonathan HolderCHCRP322301204.281.350-
Wandy PeraltaNYYRP483412004.211.400-
Vladimir GutierrezCINSP393361405.591.447-
Cionel PérezCINRP342351604.431.442-
Chance AdamsKCRP573472805.761.5910-
Patrick WeigelMILRP241221304.921.502-
Joe PalumboTEXSP251281204.591.384-
Rony GarcíaDETRP573452305.761.5010-
Melvin AdonSFRP252251604.861.622-
Jose SuarezANASP261241104.931.465-
Richard RodríguezATLRP5337220213.751.2117-
Jorge GuzmanMIASP342322305.391.624-
Rowan WickCHCRP512552333.851.330-
José AlvaradoPHIRP553672943.691.360-
Ryan BoruckiTORSP563522304.501.413-
Clay HolmesNYYRP262241604.611.592-
Giovanny GallegosSTLRP504721793.361.0812-
Reyes MorontaSFRP573693093.731.320-
Caleb SmithARISP13581475804.661.3225-
Michel BaezSDRP242261204.101.380-
Taylor HearnTEXSP723823614.771.446-
Edward CabreraMIASP503512404.461.427-
Bernardo Flores Jr.COLSP35224904.571.375-
Darwinzon HernandezBOSRP553733614.161.470-
Dillon PetersPITSP353291215.091.449-
Aaron SlegersANASP432311105.271.422-
Seranthony DomínguezPHIRP222291103.581.260-
Erik SwansonSEARP432441304.691.302-
Josh TaylorBOSRP463502104.341.410-
Ryan SherriffTBRP393271304.351.370-
Daniel Ponce de LeonSTLSP9261004704.381.3715-
Phil MatonHOURP563652014.071.310-
Brad WieckCHCRP251331104.241.280-
Aaron BummerCWSRP593622533.291.270-
Stefan CrichtonARIRP633592284.141.330-
Tyler KinleyCOLRP522563115.111.570-
Jalen BeeksTBRP543542114.251.396-
Trent ThorntonTORSP724682504.721.3710-
Edgar SantanaATLRP22119804.531.370-
Jimmy YacabonisSEARP402322305.491.599-
Framber ValdezHOUSP897923703.741.3115-
Jimmy HergetANARP342321904.531.460-
Rogelio ArmenterosWASSP332311305.231.466-
Chris MazzaTBRP291231104.611.414-
Dean KremerBALRP12661195304.811.4224-
Bryan GarciaDETRP593502794.621.450-
Jordan RomanoTORSP4936622204.121.2514-
Ryan MeisingerLARP302331204.691.351-
Kyle FinneganWASRP553582504.281.440-
Jake NewberryKCRP392371904.731.490-
Tim HillSDRP463461603.751.310-
Ryne HarperWASRP31230904.461.350-
Tyler RogersSFRP643552263.891.350-
Trey WingenterSDRP322451904.321.371-
Robert StockNYMRP282301504.111.501-
Nick AndersonTBRP33248952.680.930-
John CurtissMILRP573582414.331.400-
Gerardo ReyesANARP242281204.291.390-
Nolan BlackwoodDETRP252191204.671.490-
Ryan HendrixCINRP212251204.431.480-
Diego CastilloSEARP6447225143.341.221-
Eric YardleyMILRP573432004.071.390-
Wes BenjaminTEXSP583492205.551.535-
Phillips ValdezBOSRP472402104.891.532-
David BednarPITRP512562224.611.440-
Ranger SuárezPHIRP412341404.451.393-
Matt HallBOSRP382381904.981.549-
Jonathan HernándezTEXRP423421844.171.352-
Wandisson CharlesOAKRP231292405.551.880-
Jhoan DuranMINSP312301404.841.466-
Antonio SantosCOLSP30223905.721.485-
John BrebbiaSFRP28133903.741.200-
Cory AbbottCHCSP432432104.961.469-
J.B. BukauskasARISP412412605.011.603-
Griffin CanningANASP10781385004.311.3025-
Wil CrowePITSP703543005.141.4813-
Tommy DoyleCOLRP252241104.801.450-
MacKenzie GoreSDSP745773004.271.3415-
Tanner HouckBOSSP785703805.081.5115-
Spencer HowardTEXSP896913304.421.3115-
Zac LowtherBALSP462422205.181.479-
Corbin MartinARIRP694672804.541.3913-
Brendan McKayTBSP402471303.871.237-
Seth ElledgeSTLRP221231104.311.460-
Tommy EveldMIARP262271204.331.380-
Wyatt MillsSEARP19118804.311.390-
Nate PearsonTORSP10761064204.541.3422-
David PetersonNYMSP1107984504.301.3820-
Drew RasmussenTBSP704833304.031.355-
Trevor RogersMIASP11571204504.301.3822-
Seth RomeroWASSP12114604.961.441-
Clarke SchmidtNYYSP372351504.771.395-
Keegan ThompsonCHCSP513411805.601.4711-
Kyle WrightATLSP775703404.771.4413-
Austin DavisBOSRP281301304.241.420-
Tyler JohnsonCWSRP221231004.291.370-
Cole IrvinOAKSP472351304.551.344-
Adbert AlzolayCHCSP10461134904.561.3820-
Julian MerryweatherTORSP533532014.631.393-
Gregory SotoDETSP6026234124.631.520-
Pablo LópezMIASP121101464703.941.2529-
Kyle CodyTEXSP683613104.651.4410-
Deivi GarcíaNYYSP876933504.681.3516-
John MeansBALSP11981304104.681.2829-
Taylor WidenerARISP734773304.951.4310-
Brusdar GraterolLARP553521843.501.220-
Corey OswaltNYMRP26122804.661.364-
Andres MuñozSEARP292381643.601.300-
Michael KingNYYSP563511604.441.305-
Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP593652104.281.312-
Tucker DavidsonATLSP252231404.861.555-
Robert DuggerSEASP392331505.161.438-
Elieser HernandezMIASP10271404204.171.2325-
Ian GibautMINRP211231204.411.470-
Richard LoveladyKCRP342301304.141.370-
Cole SulserBALRP492522434.911.490-
Ljay NewsomeSEASP43236904.861.298-
Jordan YamamotoNYMSP372371705.191.457-
Jeffrey SpringsTBRP352431504.221.391-
Brailyn MarquezCHCSP272271505.031.556-
Luis PatiñoTBSP624673304.461.4611-
Génesis CabreraSTLRP563622734.331.382-
Patrick SandovalANASP624642504.461.378-
John SchreiberBOSRP312311104.221.350-
Kyle HartBOSRP463372105.451.5919-
Joel PayampsKCRP21119604.671.353-
Tony GonsolinLASP7861003304.051.2412-
James NorwoodSDRP221251404.831.550-
Colin PocheTBRP404541603.521.181-
Riley SmithARISP392321204.501.384-
Anthony MisiewiczSEARP623622024.451.353-
Matt FosterCWSRP553562204.321.290-
Ashton GoudeauCOLRP22118705.051.433-
Ty TiceARIRP272271504.591.500-
Geoff HartliebBOSRP402382104.361.500-
Jasseel De La CruzATLSP383322004.971.518-
Parker DunsheeOAKSP311271105.091.396-
Josh JamesHOUSP392512113.881.331-
James KarinchakCLERP50310637253.241.2117-
Eli MorganCLESP402351305.331.408-
Zach PlesacCLESP127101544604.231.2228-
Casey MizeDETSP1095943604.871.3622-
Kris BubicKCSP10861014504.491.3719-
Tim CateWASSP20217604.751.413-
Logan GilbertSEASP643612304.571.3313-
Josiah GrayWASSP342301004.821.308-
Sean HjelleSFSP402311304.411.398-
Jackson KowarKCSP292221105.061.465-
Daniel LynchKCSP312231305.211.505-
Shane McClanahanTBSP633672914.431.406-
Grayson RodriguezBALSP403312305.761.6115-
Ryan RolisonCOLSP432341905.951.609-
Nick SandlinCLERP261311304.471.380-
Ryan WeathersSDSP442361704.561.424-
Justin TopaMILRP372361203.991.270-
Elvis LucianoTORRP271231705.501.662-
Jordan BalazovicMINSP14115604.501.393-
Jimmy LambertCWSSP20220905.061.443-
Kyle DohyPHIRP292412705.051.710-
Emilio VargasCWSSP583522104.861.3913-
Devin SmeltzerMINSP573481704.801.368-
Jacob WaguespackTORSP483422205.021.519-
Bruce ZimmermannBALSP1045864405.221.5120-
Tyler PhillipsPHISP443311104.981.378-
Ben BraymerWASSP302251305.381.545-
Daniel ZamoraSEARP20123804.131.300-
Rico GarciaSFSP433381804.701.4710-
Brandon BielakHOUSP453402005.021.486-
Jacob WebbATLRP362371804.341.400-
Justin LawrenceCOLRP231211705.761.780-
Bryan AbreuHOURP362422204.441.472-
JT BrubakerPITSP11961074304.351.3822-
Jordan HollowayMIARP222211604.871.643-
Kyle KellerPITRP17121904.281.340-
José QuijadaANARP171211004.731.440-
Merrill KellyARISP14181264504.651.3525-
Sam McWilliamsSDSP392311504.881.434-
Travis BergenTORRP251261404.701.490-
Yusei KikuchiSEASP11981365404.511.3629-
Conner MenezSFSP312331504.491.384-
Nick MargeviciusSEARP583491804.741.359-
Miguel RomeroOAKRP301281404.721.440-
Kevin GinkelARIRP563682534.031.330-
Jeremy BeasleyTORSP594502504.681.4421-
Phillip DiehlCINRP241241005.161.470-
Enoli ParedesHOUSP603673024.191.361-
Connor BrogdonPHIRP543682314.141.280-
Sam DelaplaneSFRP15120703.721.240-
Joey GerberSEARP372341604.321.390-
Paul CampbellMIASP382291304.831.413-
Emmanuel ClaseCLERP583581853.691.260-
John KingTEXSP493421704.311.423-
Carlos SanabriaKCRP141151005.531.650-
Jonathan StieverCWSSP422361305.451.377-
Camilo DovalSFRP241261804.921.630-
Humberto CastellanosARIRP24119804.371.370-
Taylor GuilbeauARIRP251211104.571.462-
Yohan RamirezSEARP401483044.751.543-
Kodi WhitleySTLRP332311404.621.420-
Kyle NelsonCLERP302341204.481.300-
Isaac MattsonBALRP291271404.811.460-
Codi HeuerCHCRP594572214.061.350-
Brooks KriskeNYYRP171201204.341.530-
Joe RyanMINSP606406.561.652-
Peter FairbanksTBRP6358427133.561.280-
Alec BettingerMILSP362361204.861.347-
Packy NaughtonANASP805592405.041.3915-
Sean PoppenARIRP271251204.591.463-
Jose UrquidyHOUSP10791243904.271.2326-
Tyler AlexanderDETSP633551504.801.343-
Edwar ColinaMINSP231221205.381.554-
Cody StashakMINRP573591414.281.231-
Andre ScrubbHOURP472492904.421.530-
Aaron FletcherSEARP281281104.391.450-
Alexander VizcainoCHCSP211181106.041.604-
Randy DobnakMINRP1017702904.441.3816-
Tarik SkubalDETSP9261294604.451.3124-
Dylan FileMILSP38332905.021.337-
Angel RondónSTLSP332281504.911.457-
Victor GonzálezLASP584592013.781.262-
Tyler ZuberKCRP322331604.511.410-
Damon JonesPHISP322342304.981.607-
Alex VesiaLARP20121904.391.370-
Nivaldo RodriguezDETSP272241204.951.514-
Tejay AntoneCINSP10461044314.411.3914-
Manuel RodriguezCHCRP282272105.361.710-
Humberto MejíaARISP23121905.021.424-
Miguel YajurePITSP432371504.441.358-
Kwang Hyun KimSTLSP14491194404.101.2726-
Ramón RossoPHISP322321505.071.465-
Nick MearsPITRP201231104.421.450-
Brett De GeusARIRP342291814.971.561-
Josh FlemingTBRP856622204.181.2814-
Ryan ThompsonTBRP603532034.201.370-
Jason FoleyDETRP211151105.571.630-
Garrett CrochetCWSSP452571803.581.240-
Andre JacksonLASP432423104.901.6510-
Caleb BaragarSFSP442401704.511.343-
Chase AndersonPHISP935863305.041.3717-
Andrew ChafinOAKRP523602113.891.340-
Robbie RayTORSP11991937904.531.3828-
Mike MinorKCSP13091525304.301.2829-
Alex WoodSFSP1026943103.971.2618-
Kevin GausmanSFSP127101744704.001.2429-
Darren O'DayNYYRP493581814.071.230-
Heath HembreeNYMRP221261004.851.380-
Hector RondónPHIRP25126904.351.360-
José QuintanaSFSP14091294604.641.3426-
Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP14081284504.391.3126-
Matt MagillSEARP312321404.631.411-
Trevor BauerLASP151152366503.451.1431-
Corey KluberNYYSP114101433804.071.2226-
Bryan ShawCLERP462402014.801.480-
Josh TomlinATLRP593481104.981.312-
Tyler ChatwoodSFRP734744024.541.494-
Tommy KahnleLARP14120503.281.150-
Joakim SoriaTORRP5136621223.761.2417-
Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP11761054504.931.4022-
Greg HollandKCRP4836030194.101.3817-
Garrett RichardsBOSSP11371094404.581.3722-
Pedro BáezHOURP543552214.181.290-
Steve CishekANARP432421914.441.350-
Brad HandNYMRP5038019273.471.1516-
David PhelpsTORRP553642214.251.340-
Mike FiersOAKSP1317944005.031.3624-
Trevor MayNYMRP603802343.731.200-
Iván NovaPHISP553371505.321.429-
Sean DoolittleSEARP513541564.291.240-
Francisco LirianoTORRP312311604.531.450-
Mark MelanconSDRP5835018123.911.350-
Charlie MortonATLSP123111715103.691.2229-
J.A. HappSTLSP13581214504.541.3325-
Michael WachaTBSP11461044304.751.4122-
Adam WainwrightSTLSP14491245004.491.3726-
Chris ArcherTBSP12671404704.201.3023-
Alex ColoméMINRP5235522214.061.2516-
Matt MoorePHISP11561064104.961.4122-
Drew SmylyATLSP11871374604.451.3223-
Ross DetwilerMIASP442321605.091.512-
Neftali FelizLARP15114905.341.600-
Liam HendriksCWSRP5449217332.881.0316-
Aaron LoupNYMRP503511703.921.300-
Marcus StromanNYMSP125101375403.901.3328-
Blake TreinenLARP614622353.661.290-
Anthony BassMIARP5135121203.921.2913-
Spencer PattonTEXRP12115604.881.420-
Silvino BrachoSFRP19121704.111.270-
Anthony BandaPITSP362321504.521.435-
Matt BushTEXRP513512164.241.370-
Chris DevenskiARIRP452471504.371.290-
Joe GattoTEXRP493392905.521.708-
David HessMIARP472391805.201.439-
Brady LailPHIRP512472305.241.468-
Kohl StewartCHCRP472342005.141.548-
Andrew KittredgeTBRP382391113.781.251-
Chris FlexenSEASP915913304.251.3116-
Hunter WoodTEXRP372381504.481.350-
Hirokazu SawamuraBOSRP492512314.741.480-
Tyler WellsBALSP342331404.981.392-
Tyler IveyHOUSP261271004.451.335-
Connor SeaboldBOSSP463411505.051.389-
Trevor RichardsTORSP483471804.251.334-
Durbin FeltmanBOSRP201201405.171.630-
Garrett WhitlockBOSSP362311404.571.463-
Evan KruczynskiSTLSP412341905.111.517-
Eduard BazardoBOSRP24122804.621.341-
Matt PeacockARISP513372405.111.559-
Mac ScerolerBALSP301261405.441.522-
Kohei AriharaTEXSP12361054004.641.3524-
James PaxtonSEASP10081544503.981.2425-
Brandon WorkmanBOSRP563662834.071.370-
Jake ArrietaSDSP13381064904.681.4224-
Matt ShoemakerMINSP996923304.521.3019-
Rich HillNYMSP976953704.291.3119-
Taijuan WalkerNYMSP9981174604.421.3224-
Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP613531304.121.180-
Sergio RomoOAKRP583581924.271.270-
Trevor RosenthalOAKRP4738335303.571.3118-
Jake McGeeSFRP4936417193.781.2117-
Aaron SanchezSFSP985844804.931.5618-
Keone KelaSDRP442561813.511.200-
Javy GuerraSDRP271241104.581.370-
Will VestSEARP312271304.841.480-
Jose Alberto RiveraANASP231211405.511.613-
Dany JiménezOAKRP221251104.501.460-
Trevor CahillPITSP854823704.571.4417-
Collin McHughTBRP663702514.161.283-
José ÁlvarezSFRP382341404.011.360-
Justin WilsonCINRP473552414.121.400-
Chaz RoeTBRP452502114.131.360-
Jake OdorizziHOUSP11091455104.321.2727-
Tyler ClippardARIRP382411214.161.210-
Trevor StephanCLESP483482005.081.444-
Luis OviedoPITSP301241705.541.642-