• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

MLB Projections

MLB Projections

PlayerTeamPosABRunsHRRBISBAVGOPSHits2B3BFan Pts
Nick AhmedSFSS3133763450.2320.64572212-
Brandon DruryANA2B45865216920.2510.730115251-
Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B56698309970.2930.866166331-
David PeraltaCHCLF41744115720.2570.725108223-
Freddie FreemanLA1B5911122696100.3090.887183372-
Jace PetersonARI3B34543837110.2310.66880172-
Manny MachadoSD3B5799732104100.2850.846165321-
Christian VázquezMINC3854294540.2590.669100181-
Xander BogaertsSD2B55386197780.2890.790160321-
Mookie BettsLARF5561113181140.2710.853151353-
Javier BáezDETSS552722275130.2430.711134273-
Anthony RizzoNYY1B48574277160.2400.786116211-
Jorge SolerSFDH40252215510.2210.73789211-
Rob BrantlyTBC3130300.2190.554710-
José AbreuHOU1B55779228810.2760.794153311-
Leury GarcíaATL2B1822331820.2470.6294571-
Yolmer SánchezNYM3B4971510.2310.6481120-
Avisaíl GarcíaMIARF45151165860.2420.677109191-
Trayce ThompsonNYMCF33647195550.2220.74775161-
Tucker BarnhartARIC2852652700.2260.60964120-
Eugenio SuárezARI3B52472318310.2180.736114211-
Yan GomesCHCC2622883210.2440.66964121-
Roberto PérezBOSC1721861910.2000.6153450-
José RamírezCLE3B5799932113240.2750.866159384-
Nolan ArenadoSTL3B56376299930.2700.813152342-
Charlie CulbersonATL3B7081710.2290.6081630-
Charlie BlackmonCOLDH47360136830.2710.742128234-
Nick CastellanosPHIRF54074227950.2670.758144321-
José IglesiasNYMSS2913343120.2780.68681171-
Max StassiCWSC2613092900.2100.64055101-
José AltuveHOU2B5571032667130.2770.824154331-
Salvador PerezKCC49461308710.2640.778131231-
Mike TroutANACF49395409030.2760.934136293-
Yasmani GrandalPITC32540134510.2240.73373100-
Miguel RojasLASS41246743100.2590.679107222-
Giancarlo StantonNYYDH43358308000.2410.797104160-
Christian YelichMILLF528911659160.2460.748130253-
Martín MaldonadoCWSC32436113710.1880.58661110-
Eduardo EscobarTOR3B45056186310.2380.718107183-
Jorge PolancoSEA2B49472217170.2540.769125262-
Miguel SanóANA1B22831133310.2030.6984690-
Aaron HicksANACF3224493670.2170.66770111-
Max KeplerMINRF42160155360.2300.72297222-
Travis d'ArnaudATLC34746145300.2620.74491201-
Wilmer FloresSF1B41357175610.2440.730101191-
Gary SánchezMILC26632133910.2020.69254140-
Mark CanhaDETLF46875146160.2450.727115222-
Josh HarrisonCIN3B2312852430.2540.66859111-
Starling MarteNYMRF494821562270.2840.756140254-
Andrew McCutchenPITDH47266186770.2370.729112231-
Ji-Man ChoiNYM1B35243125200.2370.74984220-
Ketel MarteARI2B49469155950.2710.782134383-
Chris TaylorLASS445631458100.2370.708106243-
Brandon CrawfordSTLSS39553135650.2520.71199212-
Matt CarpenterSTLDH30741144620.2180.73567161-
Randal GrichukARIRF44156196520.2550.739113232-
Jason HeywardLARF1501841720.2290.6573461-
Curt CasaliMIAC1752162200.2160.6633870-
Kevin KiermaierTORCF31343736110.2380.66374163-
Anthony RendonANA3B44856166820.2510.764112261-
Bryce HarperPHI1B29154175190.2860.92083181-
Christian ArroyoMIL2B2713273440.2630.70871151-
Kyle HigashiokaSDC2032392800.2190.6644490-
Trevor StoryBOSSS23035103490.2470.75357141-
Cam GallagherPHIC5351500.2220.5991230-
Brandon NimmoNYMCF51288155550.2730.788140275-
Austin HedgesCLEC2592572520.1870.5474870-
Francisco LindorNYMSS581892489150.2560.753149263-
Carlos CorreaMINSS55183237710.2790.816154291-
Byron BuxtonMINCF448793268100.2460.828110253-
Tom MurphySFC2062582510.2110.6604380-
Kevin PlaweckiSDC1131121100.2440.6332850-
Austin NolaKCC3093663820.2530.68178151-
Joey WendleNYMSS41450744130.2630.690109263-
Jesse WinkerWASDH43362196010.2530.797110221-
Max MuncyLA3B47979277820.2210.786106221-
Carson KellyDETC2723393510.2280.69162141-
Matt OlsonATL1B580903610420.2490.846144351-
Joey GalloWASLF41162255940.1870.72977131-
Stephen PiscottySFRF1341341720.2150.6342930-
Corey SeagerTEXSS53884288220.2740.833147302-
Whit MerrifieldPHI2B476671054210.2610.687124272-
Tim AndersonMIASS568931656200.2980.746170281-
Hunter DozierANA1B44853144650.2300.688103234-
Hunter RenfroeKCRF47769287820.2450.782117251-
Colin MoranSEA3B1271451800.2340.6963050-
Kris BryantCOLRF48880206150.2710.822132332-
Aaron JudgeNYYRF53410746108100.2900.959155251-
Mitch GarverSEAC24432123310.2220.74254141-
Kyle SchwarberPHILF52391408760.2330.848122222-
Trea TurnerPHISS6231042488310.3030.818189354-
Aramis GarciaPHIC4441400.2200.6001010-
Willi CastroMINLF1251831430.2480.6663161-
Cody BellingerCHCCF465641861120.2170.697101233-
Tyler O'NeillBOSLF486812678160.2440.763118222-
Rob RefsnyderBOSLF1251731510.2540.7103270-
Jake CavePHILF1221531520.2240.6592751-
Mike YastrzemskiSFCF46171196350.2300.737106293-
Austin BarnesLAC1752562320.2260.6784070-
Elias DíazCOLC32035114300.2400.70877161-
Erik GonzálezCINSS6161610.2250.5761430-
Gio UrshelaDET3B43253135810.2760.747119222-
Christian WalkerARI1B54377268120.2480.771134282-
Jorge AlfaroCHCC2102262720.2420.66051101-
Aledmys DíazOAKSS37941124820.2440.67992201-
Jesús SánchezMIARF27835123820.2340.74465133-
Michael ConfortoSFRF43063166040.2560.739110241-
Josh BellMIA1B52374217610.2620.793137252-
Harold RamirezTBDH3874485040.2770.710107221-
Willson ContrerasSTLC43167216040.2420.772105221-
Jeimer CandelarioCIN3B48963166210.2500.734122302-
Daniel VogelbachTORDH25734123700.2260.74858101-
Ben GamelNYMRF1361841620.2410.7143371-
Orlando ArciaATLSS2443293120.2460.70960110-
Manuel MargotMINCF41951852150.2590.681108222-
Sergio AlcántaraPIT3B82102810.2180.6251840-
Gleyber TorresNYY2B517701969120.2580.754133261-
Willy AdamesMILSS57386298980.2470.769142311-
Ozzie AlbiesATL2B555862384150.2590.761144334-
Austin AllenNYMC3841400.2210.619820-
Miguel AmayaCHCC1820200.2260.628410-
Brian AndersonSEA3B35244124230.2320.69182171-
Miguel AndújarOAKLF6482810.2480.6641630-
Jonathan AraúzLA2B831021010.2160.6101840-
Luis ArraezMIA2B5047565140.3060.770155293-
Harrison BaderNYMCF434581452170.2470.699107223-
Jake BauersMIL1B6672610.2030.5841320-
Andrew BenintendiCWSLF45258115790.2790.763126242-
Jon BertiMIASS29642426250.2350.65770132-
Jeff McNeilNYM2B50466105940.2960.763149331-
Travis BlankenhornWAS2B6582810.2300.6581540-
Ildemaro VargasWAS3B2072132020.2420.63850111-
Alex BregmanHOU3B53386228820.2610.816139331-
Willie CalhounANALF6482900.2290.6431520-
Daz CameronOAKCF5872620.2170.6371330-
Victor CaratiniHOUC2232562810.2270.65850100-
Gilberto CelestinoPITCF96111920.2320.6282250-
Yu ChangTBSS1131431410.2300.6652661-
Michael ChavisSEA2B1031141210.2290.6572451-
Trent GrishamNYYCF470661759120.2190.700103213-
J.P. CrawfordSEASS5386974960.2550.688138272-
Yandy DíazTB1B47669115920.2800.779133281-
David DahlPHILF3130300.2170.582720-
J.D. DavisSF3B31944123810.2550.75981181-
Paul DeJongCWSSS1852282520.2020.6523880-
Rafael DeversBOS3B582913110040.2840.868166402-
Lewin DíazWAS1B6683900.2160.6681430-
Yusniel DíazSFRF5661510.1900.5571120-
Mauricio DubónHOU2B2613373040.2440.67564121-
Adam FrazierKC2B4976164280.2650.689132233-
Andrés GiménezCLE2B488671662220.2740.752134293-
Alex VerdugoNYYRF55178136550.2850.765157342-
Michael PerezBALC5652700.1740.5901020-
David FletcherATLSS3604222860.2680.63996152-
Billy McKinneyPITLF6982710.1960.6241331-
Luis LiberatoATLCF5961510.1890.5631130-
Niko GoodrumMIN3B5872620.2080.6361230-
Nick GordonMIACF36842844100.2600.70096203-
Luis GuillormeATL2B2242522010.2630.6825991-
Mitch HanigerSEARF42967226610.2530.762108192-
Ian HappCHCLF54072217290.2510.752135312-
Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B520651050190.2590.706135293-
Jonah HeimTEXC36843144720.2300.68685181-
Teoscar HernándezLARF555833194100.2690.784149291-
Garrett CooperCHC1B42350135710.2620.753110262-
Bradley ZimmerCOLCF4871520.1910.551920-
Josh VanMeterNYY2B8192810.1950.6011641-
Rhys HoskinsMIL1B52982308120.2420.793128321-
Andy IbáñezDET2B7092810.2450.6551730-
Alex JacksonTBC7473800.1890.5681430-
Eloy JiménezCWSDH52968299400.2800.808149251-
Connor JoePITLF2393262630.2410.70857121-
Tony KempCIN2B45560742110.2450.671111223-
Scott KingeryPHI2B6792810.2450.6911640-
Andrew KnappTEXC961021000.1990.5701940-
Brandon LoweTB2B44070257050.2420.778106252-
Jordan LuplowATLRF1732592530.2120.7213781-
Phillip EvansATL3B5061510.2290.6411220-
Ty FranceSEA1B53872197700.2800.768150291-
Ryan McMahonCOL3B51669217260.2470.755128262-
Trey ManciniMIA1B44755165600.2470.722110221-
Rafael MarchanPHIC4961600.2370.6401220-
Dom NuñezCLEC3841400.1950.637720-
Richie MartinANASS5161420.2070.5751121-
Jorge MateoBALSS35143935220.2280.64780194-
Reese McGuireBOSC2742942510.2470.64868151-
Ryan McKennaBALCF981321020.2200.6352240-
Oscar MercadoSDCF6882720.2060.6101430-
Yoán MoncadaCWS3B48561156030.2380.716115272-
Ryan MountcastleBAL1B53567258530.2610.770139271-
Josh NaylorCLE1B45354176750.2580.763117271-
Tyler NevinBAL3B1361531610.2270.6443160-
Kevin NewmanARISS3844053580.2600.659100202-
Ryan O'HearnBAL1B83931100.2280.6551930-
Cristian PachePHILF2552652540.2170.60255111-
Kevin PadloLA3B6461610.1870.5521230-
Brett PhillipsCWSCF1091641350.1850.6182041-
Henry RamosCINRF3441500.2370.606810-
Austin RileyATL3B58888349710.2780.852164342-
Victor RoblesWASCF38245733140.2220.62585192-
Brendan RodgersCOL2B1502051900.2760.75241131-
Seth BrownOAKLF44355236690.2270.736101242-
Amed RosarioTBSS582791264150.2780.715162277-
Ali SánchezPITC6463700.2110.6221430-
Anthony SantanderBALRF53674298310.2460.771132301-
Austin SlaterSFCF23836727110.2480.72459111-
Dominic SmithCHC1B3423994920.2490.69785231-
Edmundo SosaPHI3B1902542140.2490.6624782-
Juan SotoNYYLF5131053085100.2830.945145262-
Tyler StephensonCINC39656136010.2810.744110251-
DJ StewartNYMRF3752500.1990.687720-
Dansby SwansonCHCSS595872483140.2580.747154312-
Mike TauchmanCHCCF2330200.2140.593510-
Leody TaverasTEXCF34041833140.2330.66379193-
Tyrone TaylorNYMRF37249165450.2380.72289193-
Rowdy TellezPIT1B48464297910.2410.788117241-
Luis TorrensNYYC951031100.2390.6642340-
Cole TuckerSEASS4451410.2190.6011020-
Kyle TuckerHOURF5468230102220.2730.856149333-
Tyler WadeSDSS4670330.2220.5751020-
Taylor WardANALF50879216670.2700.796137282-
Luke WilliamsATLSS7091630.2280.6091630-
Patrick WisdomCHC3B34149205150.2100.71071160-
Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRF5451052975340.2700.849147301-
Jose AzocarSDRF1351621350.2390.6203261-
LaMonte Wade Jr.SF1B35050134440.2280.70680162-
Mickey MoniakANARF911231110.2120.6351941-
Pete AlonsoNYM1B573883911240.2630.853151261-
Bo BichetteTORSS608962491190.2890.801176382-
Dylan CarlsonSTLCF45963125460.2480.741114304-
Jake FraleyCINRF362531550130.2440.75288161-
Nolan JonesCOLRF2643993640.2500.74466161-
Carter KieboomWAS3B2282962610.2230.6525090-
Alex KirilloffMIN1B40245135910.2510.726101201-
Josh LoweTBRF2993963090.2240.68467162-
Brandon MarshPHICF38446942110.2430.67493224-
Bobby DalbecBOS1B26534144220.2280.7146181-
Garrett HampsonKCSS21732516100.2270.6305041-
Austin HaysBALLF50868186340.2530.723128302-
Sean MurphyATLC46362196510.2430.766112291-
Bryan ReynoldsPITLF55282257360.2690.819149285-
Jake RogersDETC1882372320.2050.6553982-
Benjamin RortvedtNYYC6172700.2050.6151320-
Nick SenzelWAS3B3414362890.2390.65682191-
Brian ServenTORC1952372310.2280.6634481-
Will SmithLAC45770248220.2600.816119242-
Nick SolakSEALF2062852250.2490.6965160-
Matt ThaissANAC6682700.2170.6471430-
Taylor TrammellSEACF971341120.2070.6532050-
Luis UríasSEA3B47966186240.2420.735116232-
Yordan AlvarezHOULF497933510210.2940.951146322-
Jacob StallingsCOLC3233163500.2310.62775140-
Gabriel AriasCLESS1652152020.2420.6864081-
Luis GarciaWAS2B50356126050.2660.722134263-
Omar NarváezNYMC2993273200.2330.65770121-
Fernando Tatis Jr.SDRF459893284220.2690.894124262-
Randy ArozarenaTBLF534792177260.2620.763140343-
Cavan BiggioTOR2B2614083040.2240.69459111-
TJ FriedlCINCF382531344120.2450.72093174-
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.ARILF46857136540.2830.761133292-
Sam HilliardBALCF1552261850.2030.6703141-
Dylan MooreSEALF25238829200.2110.66653121-
Garrett StubbsPHIC1131631420.2280.6672650-
Jazz ChisholmMIACF499802472260.2460.758122226-
Oneil CruzPITSS529782681190.2430.765128246-
Keibert RuizWASC40742124740.2600.743106240-
Brett SullivanSDC2420200.2130.555510-
Thairo EstradaSF2B463671559160.2590.716120232-
Estevan FlorialCLERF4351420.2090.621920-
Kyle FarmerMIN3B2673173320.2510.67467131-
Tomás NidoNYMC2122242110.2260.5904890-
Ramón LaureanoCLERF474651853140.2250.690106271-
Jake CronenworthSD2B55886177850.2540.745142315-
Nicky LopezCWS2B42152130130.2530.632106163-
Isaac ParedesTB3B38751185010.2230.75586191-
Anthony BemboomDETC2631300.1950.551510-
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B600993510160.2870.890172321-
Danny JansenTORC29945175020.2350.76171181-
Jose TrevinoNYYC3283493820.2390.63978151-
Isiah Kiner-FalefaTORCF26432324100.2640.65370111-
Luke VoitNYM1B24733144110.2370.7265970-
Edward OlivaresPITLF351481039110.2600.71092171-
Chad WallachANAC2520300.1860.533510-
Eddy AlvarezBOS3B2940310.2070.536610-
David BoteCHC2B4862600.2150.6581020-
Cedric MullinsBALCF579851960320.2640.746153324-
Kyle GarlickARILF931241100.2170.6442040-
Eric HaaseMILC30638154410.2330.71772141-
Yoshitomo TsutsugoSF1B1581952100.2050.6623230-
Austin WynnsCINC891021000.2340.6352130-
Lane ThomasWASRF42056144790.2360.709100262-
Luis RengifoANA2B45650144770.2490.695113183-
Jonathan DavisMIACF3550320.2140.567810-
Sam HaggertySEALF16523318100.2270.6393781-
Zach McKinstryDETRF1321751630.2230.6892961-
Yonny HernandezMIL2B84111750.2280.6181931-
Zack ShortNYM2B6382710.1900.5861230-
Myles StrawCLECF46764136230.2440.636114212-
Wander FrancoTBSS543861471130.2860.785155347-
Luis RobertCWSCF516772176170.2820.787145302-
Mike FordCIN1B4652500.1830.583820-
Royce LewisMIN3B2073062570.2580.73954141-
Jo AdellANARF1461651720.2180.6643260-
Jake BurgerMIA3B1782272400.2420.7144381-
Luis CampusanoSDC2232572700.2380.67153100-
Jeter DownsNYY2B73102820.2050.6091530-
Stuart FairchildCINLF2012682640.2360.71247101-
Tyler FreemanCLE3B1481921720.2650.6723980-
Keston HiuraDET1B25234133650.2160.71354101-
MJ MelendezKCRF47668227440.2400.765114263-
Riley AdamsWASC1621951900.2090.6423480-
Nick AllenOAKSS39443531100.2290.60490191-
Ernie ClementTOR2B5861400.2220.5521320-
Jason DelayPITC95102900.2090.5672040-
Luis GonzálezNYYCF1281631440.2370.6703061-
Nick PrattoKC1B2092992930.2190.71746112-
Heliot RamosSFLF3240310.2040.559710-
Brent RookerOAKLF4662600.2070.656920-
Gavin SheetsCWSRF32438154910.2450.73379160-
Pavin SmithARIRF1592052010.2530.7174071-
Kevin SmithNYYSS1521541630.2090.6183281-
Daulton VarshoTORLF477712468140.2370.770113253-
Mark VientosNYM3B5882900.2270.6711320-
Ryan ViladeDETSS4551410.2270.6221020-
Taylor WallsTBSS2363052470.2060.62549121-
Drew WatersKCCF33144937100.2360.69178183-
Evan WhiteANA1B1191451510.2010.6222450-
Connor WongBOSC1401741820.2400.6773371-
Vidal BrujánMIA2B1231721470.2320.6382860-
Payton HenryTORC3130300.1980.540610-
Ronaldo HernándezARIC1720200.2350.542410-
Abraham ToroOAK3B2252982830.2160.6804870-
Julio RodriguezSEACF575963086280.2830.837163303-
Andrew KniznerTEXC1621831700.2200.6103670-
Sam HuffTEXC79931100.2260.6781830-
William ContrerasMILC42058216020.2580.761108171-
Darick HallPHI1B21626113210.2230.71048120-
Emmanuel RiveraARI3B2022662520.2420.69349101-
Rylan BannonNYM3B4761610.2300.6581120-
Elehuris MonteroCOL3B24031103510.2550.74761141-
Shohei OhtaniLADH544923593180.2610.880142275-
Chadwick TrompATLC3031400.2200.639710-
Seby ZavalaSEAC1902262200.2070.6223990-
Rodolfo CastroPHI2B36944144560.2300.69385173-
Tommy EdmanSTLSS584891259280.2620.710153324-
Eli WhiteATLCF4761420.2050.5731010-
Santiago EspinalTOR2B4014874380.2690.701108221-
P.J. HigginsCINC841021100.2390.6842040-
Chuckie RobinsonCWSC4942500.1890.555920-
Danny MendickCWS3B1031431220.2420.6642540-
Michael PapierskiSEAC4031300.1790.516710-
Mike BrosseauKC2B1451951920.2320.6953460-
Jared WalshTEX1B37746185620.2450.74092221-
Chas McCormickHOUCF37052145160.2390.71488142-
Caleb HamiltonANAC3851400.1650.529610-
Ramón UriasBAL3B31639114120.2520.72179151-
Luke RaleySEARF1091441410.2220.6522440-
Josh RojasSEA3B43663948180.2590.723113262-
Jake MeyersHOUCF2092652640.2370.66150101-
Ji-Hwan BaePIT2B26437428120.2590.69269142-
Joey BartSFC31838113520.2240.65071121-
Seth BeerARI1B5872800.2230.6501320-
Alec BohmPHI3B52969136740.2770.720146262-
Triston CasasBOS1B41466216650.2490.781103273-
Brennen DavisCHCCF1620200.2110.644310-
Nolan GormanSTL2B31844154420.2370.72675141-
Jordan GroshansNYY3B1361621310.2500.6633460-
Nico HoernerCHC2B50369957190.2770.721139264-
Jonathan IndiaCIN2B51577166090.2560.736131282-
Ryan JeffersMINC2252692910.2180.67449101-
Jarred KelenicATLLF405541957110.2290.68893191-
Trevor LarnachMINLF2403082710.2300.66055120-
Kyle IsbelKCCF39150943150.2370.66892194-
Nick MadrigalCHC3B1722111430.2760.6694771-
Parker MeadowsDETCF8392910.2260.6321941-
Owen MillerMIL2B1421731710.2400.6683480-
Jeremy PenaHOUSS556762369140.2530.712140223-
Cal RaleighSEAC37443215720.2170.72681231-
Michael SianiSTLCF6771630.2180.6051530-
Travis SwaggertyLALF951121030.2220.6352141-
Alek ThomasARICF3084073550.2530.73578194-
Brice TurangMIL2B28335529110.2470.67169141-
Jacob AmayaMIASS4051400.2200.637920-
Francisco AlvarezNYMC1582482410.2310.7313770-
Geraldo PerdomoARISS1982631950.2240.6254471-
Ivan HerreraSTLC5572700.2160.6351220-
Adolis GarcíaTEXRF551732582180.2390.727131293-
Jarren DuranBOSCF1472031660.2390.6753582-
Tucupita MarcanoSD2B1271621230.2340.6553061-
Israel PinedaWASC6162600.2090.6041330-
Sebastian RiveroATLC5451500.1980.5641130-
Alejandro KirkTORC41354155910.2820.799116220-
Alex De GotiTEXSS5061510.2170.5981120-
Miles MastrobuoniCHC3B5781710.2510.6621430-
Carlos PerezCWSC8182900.2130.5951740-
Nick MatonBAL3B3253883630.2230.66072163-
Rene PintoTBC6262700.2160.6051330-
Bo NaylorCLEC2253082850.2260.6735191-
Freddy FerminKCC6572700.2210.6291430-
Adley RutschmanBALC45677175430.2620.806119311-
Bobby Witt Jr.KCSS599892385310.2670.773160346-
CJ AbramsWASSS47360644170.2530.663120263-
Brett BatyNYM3B25439103710.2590.74567120-
JJ BledayOAKLF2793293130.1980.64355141-
Corbin CarrollARILF487801967220.2570.783125278-
Riley GreeneDETCF54577146470.2620.724143256-
Gunnar HendersonBAL3B497731976140.2630.779131274-
Josh JungTEX3B43849216350.2430.739107242-
Shea LangeliersOAKC41545175810.2250.68693201-
Michael HarrisATLCF524842178240.2890.794151344-
Bryson StottPHI2B451611152120.2460.711111223-
Michael TogliaCOL1B1992682720.2320.71646101-
Andrew VaughnCWS1B53071228010.2700.764143291-
Christopher MorelCHC2B346501444100.2360.72682163-
Spencer TorkelsonDET1B45155184810.2360.731106231-
Jordan WalkerSTLRF444701559150.2840.860125202-
Carlos SantanaMIN1B46359186210.2160.720100170-
DJ LeMahieuNYY3B48474125150.2770.739134191-
James McCannBALC2392772820.2300.6345580-
George SpringerTORRF484862774100.2630.816127243-
Kike HernándezLASS49269156110.2340.700115302-
Joc PedersonARIDH41259216530.2500.781103213-
J.T. RealmutoPHIC489722178160.2650.772130253-
Marcell OzunaATLDH38950205820.2480.74096171-
Marcus SemienTEX2B619972981180.2520.764156323-
Jurickson ProfarSDLF42961104680.2450.709105221-
Sandy LeónKCC4341400.1860.551810-
Luke MaileCINC1501731600.2230.6373380-
Tyler HeinemanBOSC5861510.2260.5831330-
Simon MuzziottiPHICF3741310.2140.585820-
Livan SotoANA2B7091910.2520.6721841-
Eguy RosarioSD2B5481710.2340.6641330-
Joe HudsonCHCC1420100.1880.462300-
Ha-Seong KimSDSS433501152100.2410.700105253-
Conner CapelCINRF1842252140.2330.6614381-
Pablo ReyesBOSSS5971510.2270.6181330-
Cal MitchellSDRF2562873440.2670.73069151-
Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITLF79101820.2330.6771841-
Bubba ThompsonCINLF20827420150.2400.6375082-
Ryan NodaOAK1B2072572630.2090.6634391-
Oswald PerazaNYY3B377481238140.2660.698101141-
Bryan De La CruzMIALF33038114040.2620.72486212-
Alfonso RivasSTL1B6271710.2380.6701520-
Otto LopezSFSS5261610.2710.7061430-
Gabriel MorenoARIC3224374130.2760.72889171-
Korey LeeCWSC1531851920.2130.6213370-
Lars NootbaarSTLCF44073216170.2400.780105193-
Jake LambPIT3B3441400.1970.597710-
Chris OwingsPIT2B5671510.2180.6401230-
Jake MarisnickANACF4451510.2110.590920-
Justin TurnerTORDH47067167530.2740.764129270-
Kevin PillarCWSLF1331951730.2460.6603430-
Jose SiriTBCF408571347180.2240.65492183-
Gavin LuxLASS000000.0000.000000-
Jose HerreraARIC6161500.2200.6111320-
Joe DunandBOSSS6071510.1960.5641230-
Garrett MitchellMILCF34950945230.2610.70391172-
Nate LoweTEX1B53671227340.2800.802150262-
Rodolfo DuranKCC921141210.2390.7142240-
Nick FortesMIAC2453283140.2410.69459101-
Jake McCarthyARIRF465691258310.2680.726124257-
James OutmanLACF1932872740.2260.70044101-
Peyton BurdickCWSCF7293910.2070.6541530-
Miguel VargasLA2B37760156180.2610.76798242-
Ezequiel DuranTEXSS1672152140.2460.68741131-
Christian BethancourtMIAC27631103430.2390.66766130-
Ehire AdrianzaANA3B6581700.2310.6401530-
Matt DuffyTEX3B1541621520.2580.6444060-
Rafael OrtegaCWSLF831121030.2360.6812040-
Travis JankowskiTEXLF3860320.2250.586910-
Andrew VelazquezATLSS94122950.2130.5892040-
Akil BaddooDETLF30342730140.2320.69370155-
Kody ClemensPHI1B69931010.2190.6831530-
Matt VierlingDETRF33240835110.2530.68784153-
Yohel PozoOAKC6972800.2490.6581730-
Romy GonzalezBOS2B1351741530.2360.6683260-
Mark KolozsvaryBOSC4551400.1820.573820-
Jose MirandaMIN3B51258187320.2710.752139301-
Brendon DavisDETLF6982720.2030.5841430-
Jack SuwinskiPITCF32847154450.2280.73475161-
Juan YepezWASLF30440164710.2470.75676170-
Everson PereiraNYYCF2742410.2560.717710-
Nelson VelazquezKCRF1351751840.2180.6772961-
Donny SandsDETC941031000.2300.6462240-
Jonathan ArandaTB2B2483373320.2540.71763131-
Oswaldo CabreraNYYLF368501549100.2470.71891182-
Richie PalaciosTBLF5360510.2380.6261330-
Terrin VavraBALRF991321120.2510.6802550-
Jordan DiazOAK2B7892900.2580.6722040-
Cooper HummelSFC1011431120.2120.6562151-
Brendan DonovanSTL2B4086184860.2700.738111211-
Steven KwanCLELF55688854180.2930.762163275-
Bryan LavastidaCLEC6061600.2200.6241330-
Jonah BrideMIA3B85101800.2300.6242040-
Ezequiel TovarCOLSS466651256200.2710.740126254-
Maikel GarciaKC3B79111930.2580.6632040-
Will BensonCINLF1552261940.2120.6843371-
Oscar GonzalezNYYRF51556176520.2750.741141291-
Bligh MadrisDETRF3841400.2160.608820-
Logan O'HoppeANAC27933113820.2590.73573111-
Michael StefanicANA2B2630200.2260.570610-
David HensleyHOU2B1482031730.2440.6873681-
Dixon MachadoHOUSS2220200.2200.576510-
Blake PerkinsMILRF2631210.2020.603510-
Seiya SuzukiCHCRF485681961120.2630.789128272-
Dairon BlancoKCLF4951520.1950.5241020-
Matt BattenSD2B4651510.2270.6411020-
Ryan KreidlerDETSS1742141840.2220.6383981-
Josh SmithTEXSS2383152670.2380.67357111-
Spencer SteerCIN1B40054155240.2340.70893221-
Kyle StowersBALLF35044155140.2410.73884191-
Vinnie PasquantinoKC1B50660217330.2850.818144302-
Nathan EatonKCRF26132528130.2380.65762123-
Alec BurlesonSTLLF881131210.2520.6872240-
Vinny CapraMIL3B3541310.2130.584710-
Mark ContrerasBOSLF4352410.1830.576820-
Buddy KennedySTL2B3841400.2310.603910-
Sean BouchardCOLLF1021441420.2450.7612571-
Lenyn SosaCWS2B931121010.2380.6422240-
David VillarSF2B35049155020.2320.72581181-
Alex CallWASCF2523583060.2330.69059121-
Esteury RuizOAKCF34255737300.2460.68784182-
Michael MasseyKC2B33640104470.2560.71786211-
Charles LeblancANA3B5661510.2330.6341330-
Joey MenesesWASDH51863227230.2660.754138271-
Bryce JohnsonSDCF3541310.2000.545710-
Cal StevensonPHICF2730210.2050.572510-
Vaughn GrissomBOSSS420651453160.2830.740119212-
Kerry CarpenterDETRF35550174220.2580.74591172-
Wynton BernardTORCF5371520.2360.6191320-
Stone GarrettWASLF2112792960.2270.67748111-
Yainer DiazHOUC1041231400.2470.6872650-
Dalton GuthrieBOS3B1251531440.2360.6443061-
Matt WallnerMINRF831131310.2160.6691840-
Will BrennanCLERF2793453770.2740.72276161-
Matt MervisCHC1B37953196510.2590.0009800-
Elly De La CruzCINSS1752262380.2470.7084392-
Endy RodriguezPITC1972562510.2540.73050131-
Blake SabolSFC1051231210.2370.6822551-
Masataka YoshidaBOSLF48463157040.2860.813138292-
PlayerTeamPosIPWinsSOBBSVERAWHIPGSFan Pts
Patrick CorbinWASSP15771315205.401.5430-
Daniel HudsonLARP4545715113.871.140-
Craig KimbrelBALRP5847827163.681.220-
Shelby MillerDETRP472522305.141.460-
Joe KellyLARP542652734.021.361-
Wade MileyMILSP1116804004.281.4121-
Eduardo RodriguezARISP153101425004.121.3128-
Frankie MontasCINSP352371203.921.286-
Chris SaleATLSP121101423603.741.2926-
Aroldis ChapmanPITRP463643094.041.360-
Carlos CarrascoCLESP134101344104.031.3126-
Tyler AndersonANASP172111344203.781.1829-
Jordan LylesKCSP16381225204.801.4229-
Tyler MatzekATLRP11114618.611.341-
Adam OttavinoNYMRP625742573.491.240-
Max ScherzerTEXSP166132033602.851.0128-
Justin VerlanderHOUSP171141833703.020.9629-
Anthony GoseCLERP151169112.641.540-
José CisneroANARP533522924.621.470-
Danny DuffyTEXSP423411504.111.286-
Ryan BrasierLARP562571704.681.330-
Andrew HeaneyTEXSP14081714104.271.2127-
Yimi GarcíaTORRP595601843.641.120-
Kenley JansenBOSRP6448126323.351.130-
Clayton KershawLASP135121452602.961.0324-
Will SmithKCRP572652363.991.270-
Kyle GibsonSTLSP16091325304.331.3529-
Ryan PresslyHOURP5647215312.921.030-
Caleb ThielbarMINRP584701913.781.210-
Jacob deGromTEXSP141111933102.830.9125-
Rafael MonteroHOURP6046121103.731.200-
Zack WheelerPHISP181131874203.001.0829-
Nathan EovaldiTEXSP14681423003.841.2227-
Chasen ShreveTEXRP361351705.151.430-
Chris BassittTORSP169131594703.801.2030-
Kendall GravemanHOURP6036023133.571.261-
Sonny GraySTLSP13691414703.651.2127-
Drew PomeranzANARP292361422.761.190-
Jake DiekmanNYMRP574753624.151.420-
Héctor NerisCHCRP645792463.761.180-
Gerrit ColeNYYSP194152464803.221.0432-
Jameson TaillonCHCSP162111423904.031.2030-
Dominic LeoneCWSRP422451914.281.380-
Lucas LuetgeBOSRP503521513.881.311-
Hunter StricklandANARP391381825.041.460-
Lance LynnSTLSP158101614003.661.1527-
Matt AndrieseMIARP20120716.681.340-
Alex CobbSFSP15291474703.691.2929-
Yu DarvishSDSP186141994303.411.0630-
Miles MikolasSTLSP186121414003.651.1331-
Martin PérezPITSP169101416003.741.3331-
Stephen StrasburgWASSP311281306.241.496-
Johan OviedoPITSP854763904.751.4414-
Chris MartinBOSRP54360823.321.080-
Daniel BardCOLRP6267229263.701.310-
Brooks RaleyNYMRP563631933.931.210-
Kyle CrickNYMRP251271505.091.450-
Tyler GlasnowLASP11981644303.271.0922-
Matt WislerDETRP463471613.501.173-
Dylan FloroWASRP5945419133.351.230-
Taylor RogersSFRP5847416153.951.200-
Tyler DuffeyKCRP412411614.241.270-
Pierce JohnsonATLRP513602214.521.390-
Robert StephensonANARP582601914.471.280-
Chris StrattonKCRP584572314.241.371-
José BerríosTORSP174111644704.261.2631-
Scott AlexanderOAKRP493381704.031.350-
Trevor GottOAKRP533531904.461.270-
Jon GrayTEXSP157101545203.921.2429-
Trevor WilliamsWASSP11751013404.451.3220-
Luis SeverinoNYMSP138101494103.381.1126-
Hunter HarveyWASRP412431423.631.240-
Miguel CastroARIRP553582934.371.420-
Sean ManaeaNYMSP160101624304.121.2529-
Carlos RodónNYYSP139121724303.161.1025-
Emilio PagánCINRP623732244.381.240-
Amir GarrettSFRP492572934.661.370-
Raisel IglesiasATLRP6458314322.831.000-
Kyle HendricksCHCSP1016762404.561.3118-
Shawn ArmstrongTBRP553601814.241.290-
Joely RodríguezBOSRP513562314.241.380-
Derek LawWASRP21120905.541.480-
Buck FarmerCINRP552602714.861.460-
Steven MatzSTLSP10081002904.561.3419-
José UreñaTEXSP1084714605.531.6019-
Luke JacksonSFRP342351604.451.430-
Marco GonzalesPITSP170111134504.131.2629-
Corey KnebelCWSRP413422264.011.351-
Lance McCullers Jr.HOUSP11281174903.451.2619-
Joe RossMILSP26122804.631.263-
Carlos HernandezKCRP411321805.091.491-
Aaron NolaPHISP195122273903.501.0532-
Colin ReaMILSP322261309.281.524-
Zach DaviesWASSP13461055404.491.3927-
Jay JacksonMINRP16117605.291.220-
Adrian HouserNYMSP845613704.381.4310-
Jorge LópezNYMRP8147633154.481.401-
Kenta MaedaDETSP12281193604.141.2422-
Ross StriplingOAKSP14791273313.951.1926-
Matt StrahmPHIRP523561514.201.220-
Michael FulmerCHCRP6546325114.201.414-
Seth LugoKCSP805862624.031.278-
Austin BricePHIRP9010508.721.500-
Carlos EstévezANARP6036222144.221.320-
German MárquezCOLSP186101646304.501.3332-
Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP1306783304.751.4824-
José LeclercTEXRP5926627203.411.210-
Luis CessaKCRP1045823704.521.3617-
Joe MusgroveSDSP15391604103.211.1227-
Yency AlmonteCHCRP542562124.231.270-
Ronald GuzmánBALRP000500.000.000-
Jason AdamTBRP6137421103.261.090-
Sandy AlcantaraMIASP205121915002.891.0731-
Kolby AllardPHISP342311104.961.322-
Logan AllenARISP21119805.851.393-
Luke BardTORRP12011508.251.400-
Phil BickfordNYMRP482541504.031.170-
Paul BlackburnOAKSP13971044104.391.3726-
Richard BleierWASRP542381214.121.310-
Michael KopechCWSSP12971315703.961.2526-
Colten BrewerCHCRP13112602.511.451-
Jeff BrighamMINRP402471804.691.360-
Walker BuehlerLASP1219303.241.032-
Brock BurkeTEXRP694742433.691.220-
José CastilloARIRP362391905.401.450-
Dylan CeaseCWSSP177142137503.201.2032-
Adam CimberANARP584451423.901.230-
Taylor ClarkeMILRP603561914.541.350-
Garrett CleavingerTBRP503662513.711.240-
Edwin DíazNYMRP000000.000.000-
Zach EflinTBSP13981272913.961.2126-
Jack FlahertyDETSP124101265004.081.2825-
Kyle FreelandCOLSP16581255204.661.4330-
Max FriedATLSP178141644102.851.0930-
Paul FryTORRP181201107.981.531-
Lucas GiolitoBOSSP172121915903.901.2231-
Austin VothSEASP633572104.581.375-
Luke WeaverNYYSP11141103805.321.4920-
Tanner ScottMIARP604783893.981.450-
Austin GomberCOLSP1166963704.791.3818-
Josh HaderHOURP5638923343.361.060-
Sam HentgesCLERP623682403.751.261-
Jordan HicksSFRP463482614.541.363-
Brent Honeywell Jr.PITRP281231004.081.351-
Joe JiménezATLRP573721924.471.210-
Chad KuhlCWSSP1035894905.191.5119-
Sam MollCINRP492502504.351.390-
Dillon TateBALRP542451523.921.210-
Reynaldo LópezATLRP614611854.001.201-
Ryan YarbroughLARP1276933004.701.3223-
Paul SewaldARIRP5657118183.491.020-
Mitch KellerPITSP13871245904.381.4727-
Adam KolarekANARP131127114.781.571-
Peter LambertCOLSP442321605.331.426-
Scott BarlowCLERP7248224223.071.160-
Tyler MahleTEXSP14081484904.001.2426-
Triston McKenzieCLESP179101875403.601.0631-
Keynan MiddletonSTLRP14014607.001.380-
Hoby MilnerMILRP593611614.151.240-
A.J. MinterATLRP634781932.701.070-
Patrick MurphyMINSP18118906.001.470-
Nick PivettaBOSSP166101666704.571.3628-
Tanner RaineyWASRP9112515.631.390-
Lou TrivinoNYYRP473502034.181.360-
José RuizPHIRP562582504.311.340-
Tony SantillanCINSP512572514.761.441-
Josh SborzTEXRP452552204.591.411-
Lucas SimsCINRP483632374.531.220-
Brady SingerKCSP177101705303.851.2631-
Drew SmithNYMRP553602013.911.210-
Mike SorokaCWSSP956713104.081.2515-
Gabe SpeierSEARP301301104.931.351-
Josh StaumontMINRP534613134.401.440-
Justin SteeleCHCSP13771345503.831.3226-
Andrew SuárezBALRP807405.061.440-
Brent SuterCINRP686612104.111.311-
Blake TaylorTEXRP322271705.161.470-
Touki ToussaintCWSRP271281605.211.461-
Spencer TurnbullPHISP12371084904.141.3023-
Duane Underwood Jr.NYYRP613582514.481.390-
Logan WebbSFSP180131624903.361.2131-
Jordan WeemsWASRP341351505.031.360-
Devin WilliamsMILRP6159629282.381.060-
Freddy PeraltaMILSP11481364303.441.1021-
Jake WoodfordCWSSP553382004.461.383-
Huascar YnoaATLRP431451705.231.359-
Alex YoungCINRP311301305.211.451-
Dinelson LametCOLSP583742514.191.285-
Chad GreenTORRP19223514.121.030-
Keegan AkinBALRP653632204.191.331-
Ian AndersonATLSP766703404.031.3714-
Dane DunningTEXSP704652704.251.4011-
Braxton GarrettMIASP814772904.111.3815-
Dakota HudsonCOLSP1006654204.211.4411-
Daulton JefferiesSFSP29221905.321.356-
Nick LodoloCINSP14781765003.641.2127-
Matt ManningDETSP1205904204.601.3724-
Shane BieberCLESP194142164503.061.1031-
Corbin BurnesBALSP188122365002.791.0131-
Aaron CivaleTBSP13891263404.281.2125-
Zac GallenARISP171101835203.171.0930-
Griffin JaxMINSP684642124.211.241-
Joey LucchesiNYMSP513471704.241.295-
Jesús LuzardoMIASP15991686103.871.2528-
Dustin MayLASP12381224103.431.1423-
Tyson MillerSEASP16116906.351.511-
Kyle MullerOAKSP995934304.321.3617-
Nick NelsonPHIRP512532704.571.461-
A.J. PukMIARP523581943.711.250-
Cal QuantrillCOLSP163111234603.581.2327-
Chris RodriguezARISP181191005.391.541-
JoJo RomeroSTLSP231221005.191.380-
Joey WentzDETSP743623304.701.4014-
Mitch WhiteTORSP693582504.701.399-
Forrest WhitleyHOUSP382372405.311.595-
Bryse WilsonMILRP593451704.721.424-
Ryan HelsleySTLRP6648429253.201.130-
Chris PaddackMINSP23220504.481.235-
Austin PruittTEXRP26122705.371.261-
Adrian MorejonSDSP594581804.281.245-
Jorge AlcalaMINRP503511804.631.280-
Cristian JavierHOUSP162121966303.211.0628-
Dennis SantanaNYYRP472452304.421.380-
Thomas SzapuckiSFSP291351504.941.411-
Luis CastilloSEASP177131905903.331.1830-
J.P. FeyereisenLARP20123904.381.241-
Sixto SánchezMIASP593501903.971.258-
Jaime BarriaCLERP653481804.481.323-
Jakob JunisMILSP734652004.481.375-
Art WarrenNYYRP231261218.861.430-
Brandon WoodruffMILSP171122024503.011.0429-
Wandy PeraltaSDRP603542223.721.260-
Vladimir GutierrezCINSP18116905.661.592-
Cionel PérezBALRP583592623.711.320-
Melvin AdonBOSRP1009504.951.450-
Jose SuarezANASP13481184504.261.3025-
Rowan WickCHCRP583622534.281.410-
José AlvaradoPHIRP534743143.561.360-
Ryan BoruckiPITRP301301605.171.410-
Clay HolmesNYYRP5956222233.181.150-
Giovanny GallegosSTLRP6447718103.241.000-
Miguel DiazDETRP241221105.741.410-
Pedro AvilaSDSP19118906.101.391-
Edward CabreraMIASP805843703.881.2516-
Seranthony DomínguezPHIRP5756724123.441.180-
Mauricio LloveraSEARP291311304.911.381-
Erik SwansonTORRP593661523.671.122-
Josh TaylorKCRP392421704.491.430-
Phil MatonTBRP572642204.231.300-
Aaron BummerATLRP453532033.201.330-
Tyler KinleyCOLRP20121804.911.330-
Jalen BeeksCOLRP603662223.791.273-
Trent ThorntonSEARP281261104.921.361-
Framber ValdezHOUSP193151866703.121.2030-
Jimmy HergetANARP643622083.931.220-
Dean KremerBALSP13771084204.191.3125-
Jordan RomanoTORRP6257422322.641.070-
Kyle FinneganWASRP6537026213.981.320-
Tim HillCWSRP543401904.401.330-
Tyler RogersSFRP734521943.661.270-
Trey WingenterDETRP281341204.131.220-
Nick AndersonKCRP26227723.270.990-
John CurtissCOLRP372381113.601.210-
Diego CastilloTEXRP576622253.391.130-
David BednarPITRP5536918193.081.150-
Bryan MataBOSSP191191004.401.442-
Ranger SuárezPHISP13291124713.441.2823-
Jonathan HernándezTEXRP423402043.761.350-
Jhoan DuranMINRP6748819142.371.030-
John BrebbiaCWSRP583551714.291.321-
Zack LittellTBSP27125904.821.310-
Cory AbbottSEASP341321605.361.472-
Shane BazTBSP25124804.451.194-
J.B. BukauskasMILSP1309506.961.130-
Griffin CanningANASP453441904.841.417-
Alex FaedoDETSP271231004.891.412-
MacKenzie GoreWASSP12161155904.391.4123-
DL HallMILRP604793104.301.396-
Tanner HouckBOSSP694732533.421.207-
Spencer HowardSFSP331341405.081.462-
Alex LangeDETRP6237727193.491.240-
Corbin MartinARIRP411382105.721.612-
Michael BaumannBALRP372341504.761.432-
Wyatt MillsBOSRP372361604.771.400-
Nate PearsonTORSP383422105.061.494-
David PetersonNYMSP10271094504.031.3214-
Drew RasmussenTBSP166111494503.271.1329-
Trevor RogersMIASP11961274504.231.3524-
Clarke SchmidtNYYRP866843404.211.3212-
Keegan ThompsonCHCSP694662704.161.363-
Kyle WrightKCSP161131525503.651.2528-
Austin DavisSDRP251281304.951.420-
Cole IrvinBALSP16991233904.341.3029-
Adbert AlzolayCHCSP613642044.101.231-
Julian MerryweatherCHCRP462431534.571.341-
Gregory SotoPHIRP6146734123.821.360-
Pablo LópezMINSP158101584503.601.1729-
Yonny ChirinosMIASP654531924.171.318-
Deivi GarcíaCWSRP282271205.581.353-
John MeansBALSP432371004.241.197-
Caleb FergusonNYYRP522612313.701.281-
Brusdar GraterolLARP533461443.561.141-
Andres MuñozSEARP5738016142.580.950-
Michael KingSDRP614702123.481.180-
Jonathan LoaisigaNYYRP595531943.521.221-
Tucker DavidsonBALRP704613104.811.4510-
Elieser HernandezLASP573601704.821.297-
Ian GibautCINRP512552504.841.460-
Richard LoveladyCHCRP412411604.211.300-
Cole SulserNYMRP432461914.611.400-
Matt FestaSDRP502571714.081.200-
Jeffrey SpringsTBSP155101604013.271.1627-
Luis PatiñoSDRP744673004.701.388-
Génesis CabreraTORRP564542814.181.310-
Luis GarciaHOUSP157131584903.651.1728-
Patrick SandovalANASP158101596103.521.2828-
John SchreiberKCRP654702233.491.210-
Joel PayampsMILRP543451804.411.321-
Tony GonsolinLASP125101204003.431.1324-
Trevor MegillMILRP453501704.561.340-
Colin PocheTBRP553622144.031.180-
Darren McCaughanMIASP12112508.811.361-
Anthony MisiewiczNYYRP25124904.881.310-
Matt FosterCWSRP463461614.471.271-
Geoff HartliebCOLRP14114807.761.480-
James KarinchakCLERP554823053.241.200-
Eli MorganCLERP653661804.101.171-
Zach PlesacANASP13771063504.101.2324-
Casey MizeDETSP17113504.621.224-
Kris BubicKCSP1054924804.781.5314-
Logan GilbertSEASP169111634503.651.1830-
Josiah GrayWASSP12761305404.891.3523-
Michael GroveLASP522472004.931.377-
Sean HjelleSFRP301241104.981.412-
Jackson KowarSEARP281271405.581.551-
Matthew LiberatoreSTLSP644542404.691.4111-
Daniel LynchKCSP974843604.591.4418-
Aaron AshbyMILSP773903314.091.3611-
Kyle BradishBALSP14991325404.071.2928-
Shane McClanahanTBSP175132004502.931.0531-
Grayson RodriguezBALSP12191344303.541.1423-
Ryan RolisonCOLSP22118905.411.534-
Nick SandlinCLERP523552604.061.310-
Ryan WeathersMIASP241181005.221.451-
Cole WinnTEXSP717505.351.621-
Simeon Woods RichardsonMINSP19115704.821.223-
Justin TopaMINRP382301405.131.420-
Jordan BalazovicMINSP12110705.741.703-
Jimmy LambertCWSSP472452205.181.433-
Devin SmeltzerMIASP22115604.621.282-
Bruce ZimmermannBALSP492391304.711.404-
Edwin UcetaTBRP190191005.641.380-
Joey CantilloCLESP18119904.251.363-
Bryan BakerBALRP593642523.851.280-
Rico GarciaWASSP19118806.281.390-
Brandon BielakHOUSP412371804.951.432-
Jacob WebbBALRP10010406.131.290-
Justin LawrenceCOLRP543582904.951.500-
Bryan AbreuHOURP633813013.481.270-
JT BrubakerPITSP14461425004.631.3727-
Jordan HollowaySEARP160151006.851.501-
José QuijadaANARP502622614.231.320-
Merrill KellyARISP176111525103.841.2230-
Yusei KikuchiTORSP11871275414.651.4022-
Dylan LeeATLRP543611403.591.140-
Kevin GinkelARIRP562612594.381.390-
Riley O'BrienSTLSP140127011.921.511-
Enoli ParedesMILSP211251505.821.550-
Connor BrogdonPHIRP543581813.921.220-
Kirby SneadSEARP402371604.521.360-
Luis FriasARIRP241251305.351.460-
Yunior MartePHIRP432421804.661.350-
Joe BarlowCWSRP403381843.691.180-
Ronel BlancoHOURP292311405.481.420-
Emmanuel ClaseCLERP6546813361.860.900-
John KingSTLRP432321304.411.340-
Jonathan StieverCWSSP23120804.661.424-
Camilo DovalSFRP6657730273.211.270-
Michael RuckerPHIRP522492004.831.390-
Bennett SousaHOURP211211006.661.430-
Yohan RamirezNYMRP281291705.071.430-
Kyle NelsonARIRP472452304.641.411-
Brooks KriskeCINRP14015809.231.580-
Joan AdonWASSP492412305.241.539-
Joe RyanMINSP162111634903.811.1430-
Isaiah CampbellBOSRP22122803.811.260-
Tommy HenryARISP462362005.091.485-
George KirbySEASP145101442803.451.1928-
Alek ManoahTORSP191141855803.241.1031-
Ryan PepiotTBSP654683104.591.3712-
Ethan SmallSFRP362351904.621.452-
Zack ThompsonSTLRP462412204.311.333-
Peter FairbanksTBRP5757922192.861.160-
Brandon WilliamsonCINSP402362105.091.538-
Packy NaughtonSTLRP362321104.501.341-
Sean PoppenSEARP271241205.451.420-
Jose UrquidyHOUSP161121323703.921.1529-
Tyler AlexanderTBSP673491804.551.362-
Cody StashakSFRP32233804.491.200-
Randy DobnakMINRP20112605.901.331-
Tarik SkubalDETSP754762203.821.2214-
Victor GonzálezNYYRP272271103.611.281-
Penn MurfeeATLRP613652013.941.200-
Alex VesiaLARP584782653.441.180-
Tejay AntoneCINSP281331313.951.242-
Manuel RodriguezTBRP181171016.191.480-
Cristopher SánchezPHISP392361804.571.413-
Luis GilNYYSP16117804.551.271-
Shawn DubinHOURP262281304.141.383-
Steven WilsonSDRP573622304.231.230-
Nick MearsCOLRP362362005.891.530-
Josh FlemingPITRP535371604.721.395-
Ryan ThompsonARIRP513481524.021.230-
Jason FoleyDETRP602461814.241.340-
Cade CavalliWASSP000000.000.000-
Garrett CrochetCWSSP302351413.221.220-
Max MeyerMIASP23119804.811.254-
Spencer StriderATLSP164132095703.001.0629-
Max KranickNYMSP331241507.921.405-
William WoodsNYMRP13011707.821.540-
Chase AndersonPITSP251211105.831.484-
Andrew ChafinDETRP593632073.501.210-
Robbie RaySFSP182122146503.731.2232-
Alex WoodOAKSP10271032804.301.2619-
Kevin GausmanTORSP177132053903.271.1431-
Heath HembreeSEARP252281206.131.470-
José QuintanaNYMSP785712703.751.3114-
Anthony DeSclafaniMINSP1096923104.431.3417-
Bryan ShawCWSRP322291515.291.470-
Tommy KahnleNYYRP492551713.731.170-
Charlie MortonATLSP164101875603.901.2030-
Michael WachaKCSP13581173804.291.3026-
Matt MooreANARP633653034.281.381-
Drew SmylyCHCSP11071023304.221.3121-
Kirby YatesTEXRP382431805.451.460-
Liam HendriksBOSRP273396122.870.950-
Marcus StromanNYYSP16791434403.671.2330-
Blake TreinenLARP12115515.901.151-
J.T. ChargoisMIARP533492004.061.330-
Anthony BandaCLESP17019906.061.580-
Chris DevenskiTBRP29228906.221.450-
Joey KrehbielSEARP462401804.891.370-
Tim MayzaTORRP504491603.891.200-
Yacksel RíosNYMRP121138012.001.570-
Mason ThompsonWASRP472412014.751.380-
Francisco MoralesARISP181171408.001.650-
Bailey FalterPITRP1067962604.251.2516-
Andrew KittredgeSTLRP17117414.501.140-
Chris FlexenCWSRP966713004.141.3610-
Drew SteckenriderOAKRP342281215.081.390-
Tommy NanceSDRP523582304.331.360-
A.J. AlexyCWSSP221191205.991.501-
Tyler WellsBALSP965812704.331.2413-
Trevor RichardsTORRP523602204.341.291-
Gregory SantosSEARP251221506.131.580-
Jonathan BowlanKCSP13110504.501.472-
Garrett WhitlockBOSSP10871092713.481.1412-
Roansy ContrerasPITSP13881275303.911.2926-
Yerry RodriguezTEXSP221211005.441.390-
Vinny NittoliOAKRP10010408.031.430-
Kenny RosenbergANASP15115907.391.492-
Matt PeacockTORRP231191009.831.494-
Andrew PolitiBOSRP281291204.221.350-
Bailey OberMINSP874831903.841.1716-
Davis DanielANASP1018405.231.442-
Jon HeasleyBALSP492371904.851.447-
Thad WardWASSP351361504.251.360-
Seth MartinezHOURP523512004.111.260-
Reid DetmersANASP14191395104.091.2727-
Kervin CastroDETRP15014709.151.400-
Anthony BenderMIARP9110419.641.261-
Yerry De Los SantosNYYRP472471714.371.280-
Yosver ZuluetaTORRP13114704.811.452-
Tylor MegillNYMSP765812304.451.2613-
James PaxtonLASP10961044204.781.2923-
T.J. McFarlandLARP17112606.131.410-
Wily PeraltaPITRP332281704.861.492-
Taijuan WalkerPHISP155101344903.911.2329-
Joe MantiplyARIRP573561643.781.250-
Nick RamirezNYYRP2211911010.611.540-
Luis OrtizPHISP704632804.661.3712-
Jake FishmanOAKRP15112507.741.320-
Nabil CrismattLASP613571914.131.270-
Freddy TarnokOAKSP291291204.751.361-
Glenn OttoSDSP352321504.211.405-
Zach PopTORRP432351304.181.290-
Zach ThompsonTORRP412331404.501.413-
Gus VarlandLASP14013805.261.550-
Will VestDETRP613562314.231.350-
Dany JiménezOAKRP583653073.761.330-
Hunter BrownHOUSP12691385803.501.2718-
Jake CousinsCWSSP503612303.901.250-
Sam LongKCSP512462104.541.381-
Reiss KnehrSDSP221211205.701.491-
Carl Edwards Jr.CHCRP603592534.141.340-
Justin WilsonMILRP15116805.571.460-
Jesse ChavezCWSRP463471604.291.341-
Luis GarcíaANARP755792623.951.253-
Erasmo RamírezTBSP653531704.191.260-
Danny CoulombeBALRP251241105.121.420-
Paolo EspinoTORRP823662104.861.369-
Trevor StephanCLERP623742323.731.240-
Nestor CortesNYYSP160111654303.251.0728-
Frank GermanBOSRP241221106.101.450-
Kaleb OrtBALRP452462215.011.450-
Josh WinckowskiBOSRP312231104.711.482-
Angel ZerpaKCRP28219904.581.243-
Rob ZastryznyMILRP1811710012.691.620-
Enyel De Los SantosSDRP553632103.981.230-
Casey LawrenceSEARP18114506.661.410-
Tayler SaucedoSEARP15115706.321.370-
Steven OkertMINRP533632213.941.220-
Spenser WatkinsOAKSP372261104.971.482-
Andrew WantzANARP532582204.471.300-
Andrew BellattiPHIRP543692404.201.311-
Stephen NogosekNYMRP452471704.111.290-
Austin WarrenSFRP18115906.431.470-
Evan PhillipsLARP584702092.571.040-
Justin BruihlCINRP302231305.441.430-
Connor OvertonCINSP733512404.621.349-
David RobertsonTEXRP4836024183.201.220-
Adrian SampsonTEXSP703492104.601.386-
Jose MarteANARP171191206.561.580-
Cooper CriswellBOSRP392251104.741.114-
Elvis PegueroMILRP20118805.511.360-
Andrew VasquezDETRP17119806.041.360-
Oliver OrtegaHOUSP18117905.721.460-
Janson JunkMILSP28124904.571.321-
Josh RogersCOLRP18114907.471.523-
Ryan FeltnerCOLSP934813505.151.4516-
Jovani MoranMINRP563712803.701.290-
Reiver SanmartinCINSP583532214.611.441-
Dylan ColemanHOURP643713133.841.300-
Jhonathan DiazSEASP522352105.111.208-
Dauri MoretaPITRP422421604.811.311-
Matt BrashSEARP423522414.191.462-
Robert SuarezSDRP434511922.881.150-
Hagen DannerTORRP12010504.661.460-
Hunter GreeneCINSP14691845403.991.2027-
JP SearsOAKSP995833203.951.2814-
Konnor PilkingtonARISP301261404.491.413-
Ethan RobertsCHCRP1911711012.251.610-
Cole SandsMINSP341321405.011.431-
Ronny HenriquezMINRP26124904.921.250-
Brayan BelloBOSSP997913804.131.3618-
Josh WinderMINSP523421504.591.344-
Kutter CrawfordBOSSP593592104.761.395-
Raymond KerrATLRP13114807.201.530-
Adam OllerCLESP603482805.071.516-
Cody MorrisNYYSP776802903.601.279-
Daniel DuarteMINRP13012909.131.710-
Collin SniderSEARP251181205.831.540-
Jose ButtoNYMSP21119804.941.321-
James McArthurKCRP1019505.271.562-
Logan GillaspieSDRP24120805.571.370-
Zach LogueDETSP20116705.851.543-
Calvin FaucherMIARP352351705.071.440-
Adrian MartinezOAKRP613542104.881.427-
Ron MarinaccioNYYRP533672513.781.210-
Alan RangelANASP808304.501.380-
Alexis DiazCINRP6358232212.781.080-
Felix BautistaBALRP6548624282.611.020-
Jake WalshATLRP15116706.371.370-
Freddy PachecoDETRP16118904.431.410-
Nick MartinezCINSP12461104724.141.3219-
Matt GageLASP251251004.901.320-
Michael KellyOAKSP11010507.591.500-
Zack WeissMINRP352381705.071.400-
Trevor KelleySEARP332321304.911.340-
Zack KellyBOSRP231241005.121.350-
Chris MurphyBOSRP13112604.791.430-
Michael BurrowsPITSP453421704.401.336-
Zach JacksonOAKRP573713363.701.320-
J.P. FranceHOUSP312331504.471.403-
Parker MushinskiHOURP19119905.441.360-
Ty BlachCOLSP29119905.741.500-
Aaron BrooksOAKSP161128011.131.630-
Jose CuasCHCRP392341804.931.440-
Reed GarrettNYMRP12011708.351.570-
Mark Leiter Jr.CHCRP281301004.331.221-
Maximo CastilloPHIRP382331504.771.394-
Tanner BanksCWSRP332321104.491.270-
Garrett HillDETSP472412004.591.371-
Andre PallanteSTLRP684502703.951.432-
Connor ThomasSTLSP24117704.151.343-
Bryce ElderATLSP543462104.151.336-
Darius VinesATLSP14114404.261.310-
Beau BrieskeDETRP623471904.491.318-
Nick VespiBALRP392401404.431.290-
Graham AshcraftCINSP14181024504.701.4326-
Matt KochCOLRP121107018.001.760-
Jackson StephensATLRP332301304.491.360-
Tyler HoltonDETRP271231105.641.410-
Joel KuhnelHOURP452421204.591.310-
Yennier CanoBALRP191191006.521.520-
Chase SilsethANASP402391504.521.356-
Colin HoldermanPITRP493452104.581.340-
Davis MartinCWSSP734632504.901.3911-
Brandon HughesARIRP6126923104.001.220-
Peter StrzeleckiARIRP583672314.181.290-
Caleb KilianCHCSP321301504.741.453-
Eric StoutCHCRP14016907.681.640-
Jake BirdCOLRP442402004.981.440-
Tayler ScottHOURP20121919.041.620-
Huascar BrazobanMIARP442502204.481.370-
Brennan BernardinoBOSRP19117806.361.370-
Cole RagansKCSP392331504.681.395-
Hunter GaddisCLESP422411505.101.374-
Xzavion CurryCLESP593492004.811.316-
Andrew NardiMIARP392451804.971.370-
Bryan HoeingMIARP14112707.431.512-
Javier AssadCHCSP522402204.661.446-
Michael PlassmeyerPITSP502431605.251.345-
Greg WeissertBOSRP382411804.631.330-
Nicholas PadillaCWSRP191181106.651.500-
Jeremiah EstradaSDRP362391715.111.390-
Ken WaldichukOAKSP11661164604.051.3022-
Fernando CruzCINRP452502105.041.411-
Bryce Montes De OcaNYMRP302371904.961.450-
Ryne NelsonARISP985843404.561.3117-
Hayden WesneskiCHCSP11791093503.841.2020-
Louie VarlandMINSP352311104.371.324-
Luis OrtizPITSP809504.501.132-
Cole WaitesSFSP383462104.841.380-
Drey JamesonARISP725612504.201.3412-
Gavin HollowellCOLRP322311305.781.380-
Michael TonkinNYMRP20125803.711.230-
Wilking RodriguezSTLSP272281303.771.300-
Scott McGoughARIRP573612233.931.330-
Matt KrookBALRP312301604.111.422-
Easton McGeeMILRP19114505.941.360-
Sean ReynoldsSDRP281271705.141.570-
Kodai SengaNYMSP151101615903.691.2525-
Shintaro FujinamiNYMRP13561257304.421.4723-
Mason EnglertDETRP462411504.171.300-
Hogan HarrisOAKSP281311504.161.372-
Drew RomSTLSP918304.231.370-
Taj BradleyTBSP21119704.571.354-
Chris ClarkeCHCSP22117504.121.290-
Jhony BritoSDSP19115504.031.270-
Reese OlsonDETSP342331304.301.364-
Andrew PainterPHISP513621603.531.1210-
Nic EnrightCLERP23124703.841.210-
Colby WhiteTBRP16118704.141.270-
Brandon WalterBOSRP15115503.961.282-
Brendan WhiteDETRP342281104.341.310-
Zach GreeneNYMRP322361505.591.340-
Guillermo ZunigaANARP16115904.911.490-
Tim HerrinCLERP412421703.951.330-
Kevin KellyTBRP362351303.921.280-
Josh SimpsonMIARP282321504.251.380-
Cam RobinsonNYMRP271271604.441.490-
Kolton IngramNYMRP311291304.431.410-
Noah DenoyerBALRP11011404.551.340-
Eli VillalobosMIARP20121904.531.370-
Colin SelbyPITRP201181104.731.530-
Brent HeadrickMINRP14114504.251.330-
Jose HernandezPITRP332301704.781.490-
Nick AvilaSFRP452351604.651.410-