• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

MLB Projections

MLB Projections

PlayerTeamPosABRunsHRRBISBAVGOPSHits2B3BFan Pts
Nick AhmedARISS48259115670.2390.675115273-
Brandon DrurySD3B3641500.2360.665920-
Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B58697309080.2800.849164312-
Ender InciarteNYMCF3040310.2330.594710-
David PeraltaTBLF48156126720.2670.742128276-
AJ PollockCWSRF42561237180.2740.799116241-
Freddie FreemanLA1B585108319760.2980.913175332-
Jace PetersonMIL2B1802552250.2390.7064381-
Manny MachadoSD3B5809332101110.2770.851161302-
Christian VázquezHOUC43952125270.2610.685115201-
Xander BogaertsBOSSS57295279170.2940.856168371-
Mookie BettsLARF5801183183160.2800.880163353-
Javier BáezDETSS548822885150.2580.762141273-
Starlin CastroWAS2B77921010.2720.7312181-
Anthony RizzoNYY1B51680267650.2580.808133242-
Jorge SolerMIARF53074307910.2340.788124261-
Rob BrantlyNYYC4851600.2290.6491120-
José AbreuCWS1B583843010910.2690.816157332-
Leury GarcíaCWS2B3274563460.2640.68187142-
Yolmer SánchezNYM3B971441210.2580.7722561-
Avisaíl GarcíaMIARF51069237880.2630.763134241-
Trayce ThompsonLARF3442500.2050.624710-
Tucker BarnhartDETC3423683910.2260.63978161-
Eugenio SuárezSEA3B46563287310.2150.728100191-
Joey VottoCIN1B50578308510.2530.834128251-
Yan GomesCHCC31641134410.2490.72579121-
Roberto PérezPITC35236124120.2000.61670111-
Jesús AguilarBAL1B45157218110.2590.781117231-
José RamírezCLE3B55610235103260.2700.896150354-
Nolan ArenadoSTL3B586843310120.2570.800151312-
Charlie CulbersonTEX3B1171331320.2400.6782861-
Charlie BlackmonCOLRF51377177240.2780.792143284-
Corey DickersonSTLLF3344193940.2670.71889183-
Miguel CabreraDET1B45846146410.2510.699115161-
Nick CastellanosPHIRF57996329320.2850.854165382-
José IglesiasCOLSS4685395050.2860.751133292-
Hernán PérezWAS2B3541410.2320.560820-
J.D. MartinezBOSDH57387309610.2750.840158362-
Max StassiANAC33044144310.2260.70075131-
José AltuveHOU2B574104277560.2730.802156302-
Ronald TorreyesPHI2B1131331410.2490.6732850-
Dexter FowlerTORRF3651510.2250.658830-
Salvador PerezKCC55272369810.2660.806147241-
Eric HosmerBOS1B50359177540.2680.741135241-
Mike MoustakasCIN3B45759247220.2400.763109261-
Lorenzo CainMILCF39556942160.2640.715104191-
Albert PujolsSTL1B1631793010.2350.6933850-
Kole CalhounTEXRF40660205730.2300.73894201-
Mike TroutANACF45997359260.2900.994133263-
Yasmani GrandalCWSC40069257110.2390.84296171-
Miguel RojasMIASS48461949120.2710.706131282-
Donovan SolanoCINSS2813463210.2910.73383121-
Giancarlo StantonNYYDH51976349510.2650.852138231-
Christian YelichMILRF507912274140.2640.825134253-
Martín MaldonadoHOUC36642124010.1940.60571131-
Jean SeguraPHI2B54077156390.2810.753152283-
Khris DavisOAKLF5983900.2270.7291450-
Eduardo EscobarNYM2B55071248220.2440.748134244-
Jorge PolancoMIN2B58790258390.2700.793159333-
Miguel SanóMIN1B48577348210.2260.791110261-
Aaron HicksNYYCF39762175640.2310.74992182-
Max KeplerMINRF47775246880.2310.762110263-
Eddie RosarioATLRF49268248590.2630.770129252-
Danny SantanaBOSCF1251851740.2370.7233061-
Travis d'ArnaudATLC35944155610.2530.72491171-
Wilmer FloresSF2B38153175410.2710.773103191-
Gary SánchezMINC40057256310.2060.72882151-
Mark CanhaNYMLF48884196590.2410.747117223-
Stephen VogtOAKC1892062210.2050.6313991-
Maikel FrancoWAS3B2072272810.2360.68649110-
Darin RufNYMLF34549185320.2510.80587171-
Josh HarrisonCWS2B4145094870.2660.710110232-
Jordy MercerWASSS8592900.2430.6602150-
Starling MarteNYMCF547911768340.2850.760156293-
Andrew McCutchenMILLF44070226660.2350.765103221-
Gregory PolancoPITRF4362610.2240.6911020-
Abraham AlmonteBOSCF2841400.2300.747720-
Wil MyersSDLF47765216990.2510.764120272-
Robinson CanóATL2B35444134710.2670.74195201-
Ji-Man ChoiTB1B36850155710.2380.75387221-
Ketel MarteARI2B55582227660.2980.850165384-
Chris TaylorLALF471771870100.2550.764120284-
Brandon BeltSF1B43173266830.2610.857112232-
Brandon CrawfordSFSS49871207670.2610.762130282-
Adam DuvallATLCF48568348830.2290.755111192-
Matt CarpenterNYYDH7093910.2120.6771570-
Randal GrichukCOLCF52968278410.2590.785137292-
Jason HeywardCHCRF1542051920.2420.70637132-
Tommy PhamBOSLF465731960150.2560.797119232-
Curt CasaliSEAC2362682910.2190.66852111-
Evan LongoriaSF3B32245144910.2520.74581171-
Kevin KiermaierTBCF39854846130.2370.67695196-
Elvis AndrusCWSSS48457743120.2490.644121232-
Delino DeShieldsCINCF4861420.2230.6231120-
Rougned OdorBAL2B41252186060.2150.69389151-
Josh DonaldsonNYY3B45876287310.2470.826113221-
Ian DesmondCOLCF6273810.2210.6671430-
Anthony RendonANA3B50982249010.2770.844141321-
Brian GoodwinCWSLF1842462330.2300.69842101-
Bryce HarperPHIRF5321053799150.2830.969150361-
Christian ArroyoBOS2B1992672620.2480.71649111-
Manny PiñaATLC19926102900.2260.7044590-
Kyle HigashiokaNYYC26332143910.2120.68556120-
Pedro SeverinoMILC2472483110.2430.6876091-
Trevor StoryBOS2B571912879220.2640.817151354-
Cam GallagherBALC1111221100.2420.6612760-
Brandon NimmoNYMCF42371134460.2660.791112234-
Austin HedgesCLEC31935123820.1980.59764100-
Francisco LindorNYMSS568902678150.2560.783146283-
Carlos CorreaMINSS55690269110.2740.826153331-
Byron BuxtonMINCF475832974160.2720.871129363-
Tom MurphySEAC26231123310.2110.68055101-
Kevin PlaweckiTEXC1832152210.2610.71448101-
Austin NolaSDC33741104810.2630.72389191-
Tyler NaquinNYMRF43057176450.2630.763113242-
Joey WendleMIA3B4546594890.2590.699117254-
Jesse WinkerSEALF48180247110.2710.844131291-
Max MuncyLA1B48792339120.2430.860118231-
Carson KellyARIC34645165010.2410.75083171-
Matt OlsonATL1B555954011030.2650.901147301-
Joey GalloLARF49487388550.2080.827103181-
Stephen PiscottyOAKRF35839124630.2320.67483171-
Corey SeagerTEXSS50983248520.2850.868145343-
Albert Almora Jr.CINCF2531300.2490.677610-
Rio RuizCOL3B1621200.2280.667420-
Whit MerrifieldTOR2B633921368300.2810.732178364-
Anthony AlfordPITCF309401138110.2290.68371152-
Tim AndersonCWSSS5861012166190.3070.788180322-
Hunter DozierKC1B46259185650.2370.727109235-
Hunter RenfroeMILRF49777328620.2390.790119271-
Colin MoranCIN3B39946156410.2590.754103181-
Kris BryantCOLLF54695298380.2780.867152363-
Johan CamargoPHI3B1562162010.2510.7373981-
Aaron JudgeNYYRF54297389650.2780.899151251-
Mitch GarverTEXC37759226010.2440.78992191-
Kyle SchwarberPHILF49286368320.2450.866120221-
Trea TurnerLASS5981082583330.3120.866187354-
Grayson GreinerARIC3441400.2080.642710-
Aramis GarciaCINC8093900.2210.6471830-
Clint FrazierCHCRF33243144130.2370.74779181-
Aristides AquinoCINRF33249215550.2260.77275141-
Willi CastroDETSS6592820.2510.6921752-
Ivan CastilloKCSS1310100.2550.591310-
Cody BellingerLACF49578267680.2330.772116223-
Adam EngelCWSCF2052772560.2400.69349101-
Tyler O'NeillSTLLF489833284130.2640.832129252-
Rob RefsnyderBOSLF5372600.2500.7051330-
Jake CaveMINRF6482700.2310.6511530-
Mike YastrzemskiSFRF47677257140.2460.783117294-
Austin BarnesLAC1942762420.2160.6434280-
Elias DíazCOLC34845144410.2550.76489171-
Tony WoltersLAC2730300.2150.570610-
Gio UrshelaMIN3B39651145610.2760.744110221-
Christian WalkerARI1B48369186420.2540.754123272-
Renato NúñezDET1B3552500.2450.747940-
Travis ShawBOS1B1081441600.2280.7172460-
Jorge AlfaroSDC3183193950.2450.66278131-
Hanser AlbertoLA3B78102910.2720.6952191-
Aledmys DíazHOU1B2483083510.2550.71863141-
Alex DickersonATLLF25335123610.2550.77165111-
Wilmer DifoARISS1161421110.2430.6492841-
Jesús SánchezMIARF49164227740.2580.779127195-
Michael ConfortoNYMRF44268206740.2560.787113251-
Josh BellSD1B52781299010.2620.838138262-
Max MoroffSTLSS1121651710.2250.7092550-
Harold RamirezTBCF1491741820.2660.7164091-
Willson ContrerasCHCC44269226640.2450.768108221-
Jeimer CandelarioDET3B53671176710.2610.777139353-
Daniel VogelbachNYM1B29443144210.2290.76867121-
Roman QuinnTBCF3851320.2310.606910-
Raimel TapiaTORLF41054639140.2680.686110222-
Nomar MazaraSDRF881131110.2380.6912181-
Ben GamelPITRF43357114660.2450.726106243-
Orlando ArciaATL2B6692810.2480.7001760-
Manuel MargotTBRF402541048150.2530.716102213-
Ronald GuzmánNYY1B2841300.2180.653610-
Sergio AlcántaraARI3B1622031530.2320.6653861-
Gleyber TorresNYYSS500681968100.2630.760132261-
Willy AdamesMILSS53680247150.2560.783137312-
Ozzie AlbiesATL2B601982791170.2710.808163386-
Austin AllenOAKC1131351400.2360.6862760-
Brian AndersonMIA3B43453186150.2500.732109201-
Miguel AndújarPITLF781131100.2580.7422030-
Guillermo HerediaATLLF1502131510.2280.6503490-
Jonathan AraúzBAL2B4771600.2510.6961230-
Luis ArraezMIN2B4505944120.3010.752135234-
Willians AstudilloMIA1B4552500.2570.6561220-
Harrison BaderNYYCF442641856120.2420.739107262-
Jake BauersCINLF5372610.2260.6851220-
Andrew BenintendiNYYLF513701772110.2720.782140293-
Jon BertiMIA3B67102730.2390.6721661-
Jeff McNeilNYM2B46763135540.2820.755132282-
Alex BlandinoSF2B5571510.2090.6011120-
Travis BlankenhornNYM3B1320200.2210.565300-
Skye BoltOAKCF5572610.2150.6331230-
Ildemaro VargasWAS2B5062600.2410.6881220-
Bobby BradleyCLE1B42357266810.2160.73691191-
Alex BregmanHOU3B52788258930.2720.838143331-
Lewis BrinsonSFCF81931010.2260.6411840-
Andy BurnsLA2B3041400.2110.557620-
Willie CalhounSFLF37044144510.2510.73393182-
Daz CameronDETCF1201641440.2290.6812861-
Victor CaratiniMILC1381641710.2370.6683350-
Harold CastroDET2B1771931910.2660.6574771-
Gilberto CelestinoMINCF4361500.2390.6741020-
Yu ChangBOS2B2433293420.2350.70557131-
Matt ChapmanTOR3B53786328420.2350.793126253-
Michael ChavisPIT2B36647155030.2390.70388162-
Trent GrishamSDCF501771966150.2450.768123284-
J.P. CrawfordSEASS5737995860.2570.692147312-
Yandy DíazTB3B44863135910.2650.761119211-
Franchy CorderoBOS1B3451510.2380.685840-
David DahlMILLF2031300.2460.708520-
J.D. DavisSF3B29439123320.2700.77679171-
Austin DeanSFLF3241500.2400.696820-
Paul DeJongSTLSS43260206050.2240.71397181-
Travis DemeritteATLRF3152500.2390.760720-
Rafael DeversBOS3B6001033510950.2820.874170392-
Lewin DíazMIA1B1461972110.2330.7293471-
Isan DíazMIA2B5972710.2120.6341320-
Yusniel DíazBALRF6472700.2090.6171320-
Mauricio DubónHOUSS851131020.2550.7032281-
Steven DuggarANACF2973973370.2380.68271153-
Jason VoslerSF3B4762600.2390.7241120-
Omar EstevezLA2B1620200.2190.542410-
Derek FisherMINLF921110.2000.425210-
Dustin FowlerPITCF3551510.2290.656821-
Lucius FoxWASSS3041310.2210.632720-
Adam FrazierSEA2B5207184670.2760.712144253-
Andrés GiménezCLE2B394531341190.2450.69197233-
Pat ValaikaBAL3B881031010.2300.6512040-
Alex VerdugoBOSLF55384156360.2900.791161352-
Magneuris SierraANACF94121650.2370.5832231-
Michael PerezNYMC1731862010.2010.6233581-
David FletcherANASS56571446110.2770.674156283-
Billy McKinneyOAKRF1191541410.2090.6622561-
Jake HagerARI2B2121200.1980.538410-
Niko GoodrumHOU3B921231130.2250.6752191-
Nick GordonMINSS1361731650.2500.6893471-
Luis GuillormeNYM3B1151421210.2610.7133050-
Mitch HanigerSEARF57393318630.2540.794145262-
Ian HappCHCLF46668257180.2400.789112232-
Monte HarrisonANACF2331310.2250.662510-
Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B551781462130.2680.742148334-
Jonah HeimTEXC1511751810.2310.6653580-
Teoscar HernándezTORRF5588834103110.2730.828152282-
Garrett CooperMIA1B40558175910.2740.780111202-
Bradley ZimmerTORCF2393272690.2220.6515391-
Josh VanMeterPIT2B1501951920.2290.7083491-
Derek HillSEACF1181531240.2400.6612841-
Rhys HoskinsPHI1B48482318430.2390.848116311-
Andy IbáñezTEX3B37648134520.2610.73998202-
Alex JacksonMILC4662600.1950.618920-
Eloy JiménezCWSLF54372319510.2710.814147291-
Connor JoeCOL3B33950145120.2660.81090201-
JaCoby JonesKCCF4751410.2040.4821020-
Jahmai JonesBAL2B6682710.2280.6431530-
Tony KempOAK2B4206094390.2510.706105203-
Scott KingeryPHI3B2231210.2170.631520-
Andrew KnappSFC1431641600.2140.6343061-
Domingo LeybaSD2B810100.2500.580200-
Brandon LoweTB2B52090359260.2510.835131282-
Jordan LuplowARIRF28241134230.2330.76266151-
Justin WilliamsPHIRF1321200.2310.619310-
Phillip EvansNYY3B1211641420.2460.7403050-
Ty FranceSEA3B52875187410.2800.786148311-
Greg AllenPITLF1762541890.2480.6774491-
Josh FuentesCOL3B000000.0000.000000-
Yonathan DazaCOLRF1481721420.2760.7054181-
Ryan McMahonCOL3B52075248350.2500.784130292-
Trey ManciniHOU1B56681257710.2650.781150322-
Rafael MarchanPHIC5572600.2350.6571320-
Dom NuñezCOLC21427102910.2060.70544111-
Richie MartinBALSS1081221120.2340.6442541-
Jorge MateoBALSS385461039150.2410.66693204-
Wyatt MathisenSF1B3441400.2210.658810-
Ryan McBroomKC1B2731300.2250.634610-
Reese McGuireBOSC80102800.2400.6661940-
Ryan McKennaBALLF74102820.2220.6651630-
Austin MeadowsDETLF51178279070.2460.784126283-
Francisco MejíaTBC2623283310.2430.69964142-
Oscar MercadoCLELF1181641340.2380.68428121-
Yoán MoncadaCWS3B53980187150.2660.783144323-
Ryan MountcastleBAL1B55476278630.2630.781146272-
Yairo MuñozPHI3B5671710.2680.6641520-
Josh NaylorCLE1B34143113920.2560.75488211-
Tyler NevinBAL3B7393910.2360.6911730-
Kevin NewmanPITSS4594864280.2550.655117203-
Jacob NottinghamBALC6882910.2040.6071430-
Ryan O'HearnKC1B981241400.2340.7122340-
Cristian PacheOAKCF43552134670.2280.64899212-
Kevin PadloPIT3B1621200.1930.621310-
Brett PhillipsBALRF1452161970.1980.6542952-
Chad PinderOAKLF40954155320.2420.71299241-
Franmil ReyesCHCRF52073359730.2570.835133242-
Victor ReyesDETCF1121531230.2670.70630113-
Austin RileyATL3B55584319710.2740.837152302-
Victor RoblesWASCF39553838120.2320.66992232-
Brendan RodgersCOL2B50066196630.2790.777139303-
Justin UptonSEALF31145174530.2160.72067121-
Seth BrownOAK1B46262226850.2230.712103243-
Amed RosarioCLELF547741261130.2780.728152266-
Ali SánchezDETC3330300.2380.600810-
Anthony SantanderBALRF50567257410.2510.751127311-
Chance SiscoSEAC851031000.2060.6191730-
Austin SlaterSFRF264381131120.2480.74266142-
Dominic SmithNYMLF37748145720.2590.73397221-
Edmundo SosaPHISS2633472940.2610.69668112-
Juan SotoSDRF51411433105100.3101.030159293-
Tyler StephensonCINC41362135610.2710.763112241-
Andrew StevensonWASCF901231120.2560.6942391-
DJ StewartBALRF1021451410.2190.7272291-
Christin StewartBOSLF4052600.2360.736920-
Dansby SwansonATLSS573812682100.2540.764146322-
Leody TaverasTEXCF21330725100.2280.6584971-
Tyrone TaylorMILLF29240124550.2450.73771152-
Rowdy TellezMIL1B36549185510.2510.79291211-
Luis TorrensSEAC24728103200.2360.71259121-
Cole TuckerARISS2893662960.2310.66067143-
Kyle TuckerHOURF5538831100170.2800.881155364-
Tyler WadeANASS22531420140.2340.64153101-
Taylor WardANARF1031541420.2480.75326121-
Luke WilliamsMIA3B5161520.2290.6151220-
Patrick WisdomCHC3B42160266850.2240.74394161-
Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRF492983382190.2770.939137262-
LaMonte Wade Jr.SFCF41561175470.2390.74099203-
Yadiel HernandezWASLF25734103620.2540.73765111-
Mickey MoniakANACF831031010.2260.6741941-
Pete AlonsoNYM1B571894010520.2570.865146272-
Bo BichetteTORSS6031052792220.2950.832178352-
Dylan CarlsonSTLCF56685227460.2610.767148314-
Zack CollinsPITC871231200.2140.6981940-
Ronnie DawsonCINCF1831210.2290.593410-
Mario FelicianoMILC2431300.2330.694510-
Jake FraleyCINCF250361137100.2360.75559121-
Nolan JonesCLE3B1131641420.2310.7152660-
Carter KieboomWASSS39658125020.2380.68995141-
Alex KirilloffMINLF48959197140.2720.780133242-
Kyle LewisSEARF32346154140.2520.74781131-
Josh LoweTBCF1251751640.2400.7253061-
Brandon MarshPHILF40355942110.2560.701102214-
Bobby DalbecBOS1B45260287730.2390.783108223-
Garrett HampsonCOLSS344491029140.2430.71083155-
Austin HaysBALLF51677237160.2610.758135273-
Kahlil LeeNYMCF3751410.2190.650820-
Sean MurphyOAKC37752185410.2270.72886221-
Sheldon NeuseOAK2B2072462420.2360.6644991-
Josh PalaciosWASCF6692710.2350.6571540-
DJ PetersTEXCF3452500.2180.679720-
Corey RayMILCF2531300.2160.627520-
Buddy ReedOAKCF1920210.1830.493410-
Bryan ReynoldsPITLF55387238350.2890.863160356-
Jake RogersDETC4662600.2130.6611020-
Benjamin RortvedtNYYC2322682710.2180.6475181-
Blake RutherfordCWSRF3141300.2340.631710-
Nick SenzelCINCF393551144110.2590.733102223-
Brian ServenCOLC2031300.2280.642510-
Will SmithLAC44077288630.2580.839113222-
Nick SolakTEX2B37649104260.2540.70395161-
Matt ThaissANAC5172700.2270.6831220-
Taylor TrammellSEACF6082710.2070.6341220-
Colton WelkerSF3B1732362410.2600.7424591-
Yuli GurrielHOU1B53176187920.2860.764152301-
Luis UríasMIL2B47470186650.2470.766117252-
Yordan AlvarezHOUDH547943711110.2820.897154342-
Jacob StallingsMIAC37541114300.2470.70192181-
Yasel AntunaWASSS2531300.2080.602520-
Gabriel AriasCLESS1071331310.2610.7142861-
Luis GarciaWASSS36749113930.2650.73597172-
Omar NarváezMILC38251134800.2580.73599170-
Max SchrockCIN2B7692910.2510.6841940-
Jorge OñaSDRF910100.2350.635210-
Edwin RíosLA1B22239144610.2490.7435760-
Fernando Tatis Jr.SDSS328662561150.2840.95893181-
Meibrys ViloriaTEXC1110100.2380.542300-
Randy ArozarenaTBLF535922373180.2660.782142303-
Cavan BiggioTOR2B41362155290.2310.72896222-
TJ FriedlCINLF72102820.2470.7091831-
Anderson TejedaSTLSS1321210.1750.534210-
Cody ThomasOAKRF851131100.2100.6411841-
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.TORLF50368238240.2760.793139312-
Sam HilliardCOLCF33849195190.2330.75479164-
Dylan MooreSEASS21131925120.2210.6624791-
Garrett StubbsPHIC961221110.2230.6432140-
Jazz ChisholmMIA2B506762262230.2440.732123225-
Oneil CruzPITSS404601655130.2550.767103214-
Keibert RuizWASC41154176110.2720.773112201-
Brett SullivanSDC2731310.2300.651610-
Thairo EstradaSF2B2082972730.2600.72854101-
Estevan FlorialNYYCF5882720.2200.6701330-
Patrick MazeikaSFC3841500.2220.659820-
Kyle FarmerCINSS39247124930.2570.700101192-
Tomás NidoNYMC1872052010.2240.6124281-
Ramón LaureanoOAKCF465692161130.2520.768117262-
Jaylin DavisBOSRF2031300.2260.722510-
Shed Long Jr.BAL2B1351751620.2340.7023271-
Jake CronenworthSD2B53988186970.2740.790148347-
Kelvin GutierrezBAL3B3113373230.2390.64974122-
Nicky LopezKC2B47865341160.2710.680129224-
Jake NollWAS2B2831400.2520.667710-
Isaac ParedesTB3B781021000.2520.7252040-
Yermin MercedesSFC1421200.2480.724410-
Anthony BemboomBALC4651500.2070.6081020-
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B5721054010530.3030.965173302-
Danny JansenTORC28642144210.2230.74764151-
Tim LopesCOL2B1120100.2420.568310-
Jose TrevinoNYYC1771851910.2380.6374290-
Isiah Kiner-FalefaNYYSS53063745150.2670.671141213-
Luke VoitWAS1B44769277810.2540.797113201-
Webster RivasSDC2431200.2370.635610-
Edward OlivaresKCCF1311751640.2580.7363461-
Jack MayfieldANA3B1161551620.2330.6982760-
Chad WallachANAC3341400.1950.580610-
Micker AdolfoCWSLF3452500.2240.706820-
David BoteCHC2B6283910.2280.7001451-
Cedric MullinsBALCF580872358270.2700.798156335-
Tim LocastroNYYLF5381530.2340.6401351-
Kyle GarlickMINLF4062500.2350.707920-
Eric HaaseDETC24931133610.2200.70655101-
Donovan WaltonSF2B4351500.2460.7111120-
Yoshitomo TsutsugoPIT1B39856185910.2260.73590201-
Shogo AkiyamaCINCF1321521230.2410.6693261-
Austin WynnsSFC3741300.2190.500810-
Ka'ai TomSFCF3341410.2120.621721-
Lane ThomasWASCF394591555100.2420.73095233-
Esteban QuirozCHC2B1831300.2530.709410-
Luis RengifoANA2B1131531220.2380.6772741-
Matt BeatySDLF2072862920.2550.71253101-
Jonathan DavisMILCF2331210.2010.582510-
Zach McKinstryCHC2B3451510.2280.667831-
Yonny HernandezARI2B100131860.2330.6172340-
Nick MartiniCHCLF1520200.2330.642410-
Zack ShortDETSS4052500.2070.658820-
Myles StrawCLECF47471439260.2630.676125242-
Wander FrancoTBSS56898178180.2890.8131643410-
Luis RobertCWSCF554892884180.2890.848160343-
Mike FordANA1B6683910.2130.6891430-
Taylor JonesSF1B4662600.2380.7011120-
Daniel JohnsonCLERF5772710.2290.6541330-
Jose GarciaCINSS2313083060.2530.72658131-
Royce LewisMINSS3541410.2450.666920-
Jo AdellANARF45160186660.2420.716109223-
Jake BurgerCWS3B5372700.2380.7091330-
Luis CampusanoSDC6782900.2470.6931730-
Greg DeichmannCHCRF2231200.2090.605510-
Jeter DownsBOSSS2731310.2240.670610-
Stuart FairchildCINRF2431300.2310.676510-
Tyler FreemanCLESS4761510.2780.6891330-
Adam HaseleyCWSCF7492810.2380.6421830-
Keston HiuraMIL1B27337133850.2300.72063121-
MJ MelendezKCC1412172310.2440.7833571-
Brian MillerMIACF2430210.2250.600510-
Riley AdamsWASC1742262110.2240.7093991-
Nick AllenOAKSS1421621330.2360.6253371-
Ernie ClementOAKSS86101810.2490.6512141-
Luis GonzálezSFCF5372620.2250.6801220-
Nick PrattoKC1B25137133950.2370.76659132-
Heliot RamosSFCF921131020.2390.6702240-
Brent RookerKCLF1822592510.2220.7234190-
Gavin SheetsCWS1B29840154810.2500.76575141-
Pavin SmithARIRF45761135220.2640.750120255-
Kevin SmithOAKSS390501753110.2280.71489223-
Daulton VarshoARIC396621855100.2530.783100245-
Mark VientosNYM3B1421200.2240.672310-
Ryan ViladeCOLSS6381710.2580.6721630-
Taylor WallsTBSS31441835100.2260.67371172-
Logan WarmothTORSS910100.1890.536200-
Drew WatersKCCF3851410.2430.693920-
Evan WhiteSEA1B3852500.2200.659930-
Connor WongBOSC3041400.2490.700720-
Vidal BrujánTBCF21231524160.2370.66850121-
Payton HenryMIAC8593900.2220.6321940-
Abraham ToroSEA3B2864293940.2470.72771101-
Julio RodriguezSEACF416661558100.2730.780114202-
Andrew KniznerSTLC1752151910.2310.6464070-
Luis BarreraOAKCF7591720.2330.6121831-
Tres BarreraWASC6782800.2260.6551530-
Sam HuffTEXC2831400.2180.680610-
William ContrerasATLC6683900.2440.7421630-
Mason MartinPIT1B1031451610.2240.7162350-
Darick HallPHI1B1221200.2080.463310-
Emmanuel RiveraARI3B991331210.2550.7152550-
Rylan BannonATL3B6482810.2150.6611430-
Elehuris MonteroCOL3B3552500.2580.771920-
Shohei OhtaniANADH526943793220.2550.900134265-
Jose DeversMIASS5671610.2600.6991430-
Frank SchwindelCHC1B49570237820.2690.776133291-
Chadwick TrompATLC1920200.2020.553410-
Seby ZavalaCWSC1291651700.2040.6282650-
Jamie RitchiePITC2740300.2430.656710-
Rodolfo CastroPIT2B4862700.2330.6931120-
Jared OlivaPITCF2631310.2380.650631-
Tommy EdmanSTL2B572851358230.2680.716153324-
Eli WhiteTEXLF1271641330.2170.6322851-
Santiago EspinalTORSS2993953260.2680.70580161-
P.J. HigginsCHCC2630300.2200.606610-
Vimael MachínOAK2B84102900.2280.6361940-
Danny MendickCWS3B1141431210.2420.6652850-
Trent GiambroneCHC2B5672610.2210.6451220-
Mike BrosseauMIL2B961341310.2360.7072391-
Jared WalshANA1B51976309510.2670.821139312-
Alan TrejoCOL2B821031010.2490.7072050-
Chas McCormickHOULF27839113850.2400.71367111-
Jose RojasSF3B1071541310.2290.7042460-
John NogowskiATL1B4251500.2340.6551020-
Ramón UriasBAL3B41451125030.2510.717104241-
Andy YoungWAS2B1521200.2070.650310-
Luke RaleyTBRF4262500.2300.6731020-
Josh RojasARI3B498711249120.2510.735125304-
Jake MeyersHOUCF33445124470.2450.71582171-
Adalberto MondesiKCSS460651658450.2480.713114246-
Joey BartSFC3354093920.2400.66280151-
Seth BeerARI1B32244144710.2530.75582171-
Alec BohmPHI3B42757125740.2660.727113211-
Triston CasasBOS3B1812883220.2590.78047101-
Brennen DavisCHCCF1302051720.2420.7383271-
Nolan GormanSTL2B1572162110.2500.7193981-
Jordan GroshansMIASS3551400.2710.721920-
Nico HoernerCHCSS2763443070.2700.69975142-
Jonathan IndiaCIN2B542972169130.2620.804142332-
Ryan JeffersMINC32238154210.2190.69671131-
Jarred KelenicSEACF514752275140.2340.727120232-
Trevor LarnachMINRF2292982710.2300.68753101-
Kyle IsbelKCCF2523372870.2480.70263132-
Nick MadrigalCHC2B43056543110.2960.728127225-
Owen MillerCLESS1481741610.2460.6743671-
Jeremy PenaHOUSS444601554100.2510.720112194-
Cal RaleighSEAC2132382720.2230.67447120-
Travis SwaggertyPITCF1341741540.2410.6993261-
Alek ThomasARICF1782652240.2700.7604893-
Geraldo PerdomoARISS1091421120.2440.6822751-
Adolis GarcíaTEXCF538732681120.2340.706126252-
Jarren DuranBOSCF2092952480.2500.70252102-
Tucupita MarcanoPIT2B3341310.2470.644820-
Sebastian RiveroKCC2530300.2320.601610-
Alejandro KirkTORC32343135210.2650.80186201-
José GodoyPITC4761600.2360.6731120-
Alex De GotiHOUSS1620200.2150.572410-
Miles MastrobuoniTBLF510100.2550.651100-
Nick MatonPHISS6282710.2350.6811430-
Rene PintoTBC3031400.2320.646720-
Zach ReksTEXLF4362500.2320.6891020-
Adley RutschmanBALC33953145020.2550.77186161-
Bobby Witt Jr.KCSS528792279190.2600.772137305-
CJ AbramsWASSS1241621450.2490.6683171-
JJ BledayMIARF2831300.2140.677620-
Riley GreeneDETCF37453144870.2560.75196174-
Josh JungTEX3B881241310.2740.7932450-
Bryson StottPHISS33947113970.2500.72685182-
Andrew VaughnCWSLF40555155210.2470.749100211-
Robel GarcíaCHC2B2021300.2000.631410-
Johneshwy FargasCHCCF5561540.2180.6111221-
Spencer TorkelsonDET1B45675237430.2460.794112232-
Andrelton SimmonsCHCSS2062231920.2500.63052171-
Jonathan SchoopDET2B55476237420.2680.737148262-
Brock HoltTEX2B92111910.2350.6272240-
Tommy La StellaSF2B36750104410.2630.73797202-
Adam EatonANARF69102810.2410.6821761-
Carlos SantanaSEA1B50272206920.2310.725116171-
Michael BrantleyHOULF49972136120.2990.783150302-
DJ LeMahieuNYY2B54784146440.2830.756155232-
Alex AvilaWASC6262700.1760.6731131-
James McCannNYMC37342144820.2440.66791141-
Jason CastroHOUC1462061800.2190.7053260-
Marwin GonzalezNYY2B5062610.2330.6631240-
Jed LowrieOAK2B30135104010.2370.70372171-
Jonathan VillarANA3B460641647190.2530.717117172-
Robbie GrossmanATLRF498741757160.2400.745120233-
George SpringerTORCF51596338650.2650.859137262-
Drew ButeraANAC4041400.1820.528710-
Kike HernándezBOSCF50279206620.2470.773124333-
Joc PedersonSFLF42663216220.2340.741100203-
J.T. RealmutoPHIC503772178110.2640.778133263-
Dee Strange-GordonWASCF1261521240.2490.6473151-
Marcell OzunaATLLF49072278820.2660.816130211-
Kurt SuzukiANAC1001031200.2350.6582480-
Austin RomineCINC7682900.2290.6241730-
Didi GregoriusPHISS40351166440.2410.71797183-
Marcus SemienTEX2B610982982130.2590.797158332-
Freddy GalvisPHISS000000.0000.000000-
Cesar HernándezWAS2B53075155630.2560.721136242-
Mike ZuninoTBC32749235200.2040.73467131-
Nelson CruzWASDH48273318810.2650.840127201-
Joe PanikMIA2B1451621410.2420.6443570-
Yadier MolinaSTLC39740105220.2510.658100160-
Kolten WongMIL2B497741356160.2720.752135303-
Tim BeckhamMINSS2731400.2360.695620-
Steven Souza Jr.SEARF3141400.2010.608610-
Jurickson ProfarSDLF40155114890.2370.69895192-
Sandy LeónMINC1481441400.1950.5632950-
Jose LobatonCHCC2731300.1860.581510-
Wilson RamosCLEC69831000.2610.7291850-
Michael TaylorKCCF448531349130.2350.665105212-
Dustin GarneauDETC74931000.2080.6601530-
Luke MaileCLEC1071221110.2150.5982350-
José RondónSTLSS3951500.2290.681920-
Simon MuzziottiPHICF1720200.2380.628410-
Eguy RosarioSD2B2740310.2620.659720-
Ha-Seong KimSDSS33847124980.2440.67982172-
Pablo ReyesMILLF5882710.2440.7021430-
Scott HurstSTLOF2020100.1750.414410-
Oswald PerazaNYYSS2231510.2770.687610-
Bryan De La CruzMIARF2553172920.2650.72368121-
Alfonso RivasCHC1B78102900.2480.6731940-
Otto LopezTOR2B4461510.2690.7081220-
Gabriel MorenoTORC2731300.2540.729710-
Curtis TerryMIN1B5672800.2300.6491330-
Korey LeeHOUC2231400.2540.722510-
Clay DunganKCSS1620200.2520.606410-
Lars NootbaarSTLRF2453293040.2460.7106091-
Asdrúbal CabreraCIN3B1081441510.2330.70225121-
Jake LambSEA3B891341300.2180.7011940-
Chris OwingsBAL2B991131130.2180.6532241-
Phil GosselinANA2B761021010.2550.6981940-
Todd FrazierPIT3B5162710.2280.5991230-
Billy HamiltonMINSS4960430.2050.5141020-
Jake MarisnickPITCF1081441320.2220.6512451-
Matt JoycePHIRF841131000.2200.6731930-
C.J. CronCOL1B48168288710.2700.864129291-
Justin TurnerLA3B49681247920.2770.801137241-
Gerardo ParraWASCF2940400.2180.557620-
Juan LagaresANACF1191531410.2450.6682971-
Brad MillerTEX3B31748184830.2340.76474142-
Robinson ChirinosBALC1812272310.2150.6733981-
Mitch MorelandOAK1B1061451600.2350.73425101-
Kevin PillarLACF32444124660.2520.71182131-
Greg BirdTOR1B1091561700.2360.7572650-
Scott ScheblerCOLRF2741300.2060.605610-
Jose SiriTBCF1872472470.2350.6844491-
Adrían SanchezWASSS2430200.2420.593610-
Hoy Jun ParkPIT2B77112820.2400.7111831-
Kean WongANA2B2330210.2440.604610-
Gavin LuxLA2B37158125150.2580.74695183-
Jose HerreraARIC6582800.2240.6611530-
Hunter OwenPITOF2331300.2150.616510-
Drew EllisSEA3B781031000.2180.6671740-
Nate LoweTEX1B51674217460.2600.781134242-
Nick FortesMIAC6782810.2410.6671630-
Jake McCarthyARILF27536831140.2300.67963134-
Peyton BurdickMIAOF1731200.2200.626410-
Pedro LeonHOUOF1631210.2270.621410-
José PerazaNYYSS4961510.2520.6781220-
Jackie Bradley Jr.TORRF37849123970.2220.64284182-
Jarrod DysonTORCF100131860.2180.5852241-
Brett GardnerNYYCF1271741520.2270.69329113-
Ehire AdrianzaATL3B1792442110.2440.6914491-
Matt DuffyANA2B2383042540.2660.69763101-
Ryan LaMarreNYYCF3951610.2200.640920-
Rafael OrtegaCHCLF386561243120.2510.72497192-
Travis JankowskiNYMLF5270420.2350.6241220-
Tyler WhiteMIL1B510100.1880.482100-
Andrew VelazquezANASS75102840.2270.6481741-
Akil BaddooDETLF498731660190.2470.739123247-
JT RiddleCINSS4251500.1930.497820-
Michael HermosilloCHCCF1322061830.2280.7103061-
Kody ClemensDET2B4762610.2320.6781121-
Eric SogardCHC2B1001111010.2430.6272450-
Odubel HerreraPHICF30240103740.2590.72678171-
Josh ReddickARIRF6172710.2440.6581561-
Matt VierlingPHICF2713483160.2480.69467122-
Alejo LopezCIN3B2940300.2730.691820-
Alcides EscobarWASSS3804773840.2480.64595202-
Ryan DorowTEX3B2431200.2170.669510-
Jack LópezDETSS3230310.2270.597720-
Romy GonzalezCWS2B5672720.2330.6671320-
Mark KolozsvaryCINC3851400.1990.594820-
Nick PlummerNYMLF2131200.2160.662410-
Jose MirandaMIN2B2213083010.2770.76461131-
Brendon DavisDETLF3751500.2340.690920-
Juan YepezSTL3B1191661810.2500.7613060-
Everson PereiraNYYCF2631410.2210.647610-
Nelson VelazquezCHCLF2631410.2570.723720-
Donovan CaseyWASRF3641410.2300.641820-
Donny SandsPHIC2121200.2310.659510-
Jonathan ArandaTB2B3551500.2580.693920-
Oswaldo CabreraNYY2B3041410.2460.708720-
Richie PalaciosCLESS5271620.2620.7141430-
Cooper HummelARILF1322051810.2460.7573361-
Brendan DonovanSTL3B2230300.2570.681610-
Steven KwanCLERF3084383650.2730.75684153-
Bryan LavastidaCLEC6692910.2480.6991630-
Eric ThamesOAK1B36345154630.2170.68879171-
Michael StefanicANA2B5771610.2720.7021530-
Seiya SuzukiCHCRF46770237290.2660.828124252-
PlayerTeamPosIPWinsSOBBSVERAWHIPGSFan Pts
Patrick CorbinWASSP173101555704.751.3730-
Daniel HudsonLARP564712153.721.160-
Luis AvilánWASRP19118804.721.430-
Craig KimbrelLARP5438424253.321.090-
Shelby MillerSFSP13013605.011.461-
Dan WinklerTEXRP251251304.781.450-
Brad BrachCINRP292291504.711.460-
Zach BrittonNYYRP404204.131.520-
Dylan BundyMINSP14281384904.771.3128-
Oliver DrakeTBRP412431504.171.260-
Matt BarnesBOSRP5948627223.831.240-
Joe KellyCWSRP493542003.551.250-
Wade MileyCHCSP148101145304.171.3827-
Eduardo RodriguezDETSP171121865703.971.2831-
Jon LesterSTLSP000000.000.000-
Frankie MontasNYYSP174121885403.691.2131-
Chris SaleBOSSP12391533003.341.0823-
Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP5649031323.201.220-
Johnny CuetoCWSSP12171003804.611.3722-
Carlos CarrascoNYMSP13081424104.251.2524-
Tyler AndersonLASP1046853004.771.3217-
Jordan LylesBALSP15771305505.331.4228-
Tyler MatzekATLRP624793313.271.310-
Adam OttavinoNYMRP634763323.981.350-
David PriceLARP383341304.321.334-
Kyle RyanSTLRP505303.981.420-
Max ScherzerNYMSP174132264203.061.0229-
Justin VerlanderHOUSP157111734003.551.1029-
Anthony GoseCLERP483573604.981.580-
José CisneroDETRP623642914.181.380-
Will HarrisWASRP26226904.151.290-
Dallas KeuchelTEXSP1398914904.631.4325-
Danny DuffyLASP16118603.981.221-
Ryan BrasierBOSRP633592314.511.350-
Andrew HeaneyLASP13291443704.551.2425-
Joe SmithMINRP523431404.451.320-
Nick TropeanoTEXSP15115604.351.393-
Brett AndersonMILSP423251304.701.429-
Yimi GarcíaTORRP575621944.451.230-
Zack GreinkeKCSP16091173704.421.2528-
Kenley JansenATLRP6547928303.161.120-
Clayton KershawLASP137121492903.431.0824-
Hyun-Jin RyuTORSP165131463703.801.1929-
Jimmy NelsonLASP10113503.961.250-
Will SmithHOURP635782473.661.130-
Kyle GibsonPHISP182101586904.411.3632-
Ryan PresslyHOURP6147017332.761.070-
Caleb ThielbarMINRP644712214.011.240-
Jacob deGromNYMSP9781442202.470.9517-
Jeurys FamiliaBOSRP603632814.471.410-
Rafael MonteroHOURP25224914.231.320-
Hansel RoblesBOSRP624662744.391.360-
Noah SyndergaardPHISP148101404104.261.3027-
Zack WheelerPHISP177121854903.471.1329-
Dellin BetancesNYMRP372421804.321.350-
Nathan EovaldiBOSSP160111653503.871.2029-
Andrew MillerSTLRP221221004.761.410-
Michael PinedaDETSP1167982504.101.1722-
Chasen ShreveNYMRP362361704.591.390-
Fernando AbadBALRP301261004.671.370-
Chris BassittNYMSP175111705003.681.1731-
Kendall GravemanCWSRP624652313.831.270-
Sonny GrayMINSP156121685903.631.2029-
Jesse HahnKCRP222241214.391.420-
Drew PomeranzSDRP19122923.921.320-
Jake DiekmanCWSRP613833453.881.350-
Héctor NerisHOURP694882943.741.220-
Gerrit ColeNYYSP187152514503.081.0230-
Jameson TaillonNYYSP12881213704.221.2125-
Dominic LeoneSFRP593622614.231.340-
Lucas LuetgeNYYRP463461304.021.250-
Madison BumgarnerARISP15791324304.961.2528-
Hunter StricklandCINRP553552234.831.370-
Lance LynnCWSSP173121895203.461.1430-
Carlos MartínezSFSP000000.000.000-
Alex CobbSFSP142101304503.981.3026-
Alex ClaudioNYMRP321261204.261.390-
Yu DarvishSDSP168111954703.851.1229-
Miles MikolasSTLSP1298953004.011.2424-
Martin PérezTEXSP1217964404.821.4324-
Daniel NorrisDETSP533532114.371.360-
Tanner RoarkATLSP1119405.251.423-
Craig StammenSDRP654581513.901.220-
Stephen StrasburgWASSP12491364003.841.1822-
Josh LindblomMILRP000000.000.000-
Johan OviedoPITSP382321904.711.484-
Chris MartinLARP523471113.881.190-
Rafael DolisTORRP232251414.451.480-
Daniel BardCOLRP614713154.861.510-
Brooks RaleyTBSP513571923.871.250-
Ryan TeperaANARP633732423.871.210-
Deolis GuerraOAKRP502491724.071.250-
Kyle CrickCWSRP252261404.831.490-
Tyler GlasnowTBSP416203.451.101-
Matt WislerTBRP322371013.871.180-
Noé RamirezARIRP493481704.121.220-
Archie BradleyANARP553502204.121.360-
Dylan FloroMIARP5334818163.681.270-
Scott ObergCOLRP616304.201.330-
Nick WittgrenSTLRP584561814.081.260-
Taylor RogersMILRP5947815263.221.160-
Tyler DuffeyMINRP653692443.821.240-
Pierce JohnsonSDRP603732663.911.260-
Robert StephensonPITRP613672624.721.380-
Chris StrattonSTLRP713722984.321.360-
José BerríosTORSP185131925103.791.2331-
Julio UríasLASP177151804203.271.1532-
Chi Chi GonzálezMILSP362251305.211.515-
Trevor GottMILRP432441804.551.360-
Jon GrayTEXSP171111625604.011.2631-
Michael LorenzenANARP885793303.911.2610-
Trevor WilliamsNYMRP643582004.521.333-
Taylor WilliamsMIARP14115704.661.410-
Luis SeverinoNYYSP150101604403.711.2126-
Mike MayersANARP332381214.141.270-
Hunter HarveyWASRP14113504.651.370-
Miguel CastroNYYRP603663304.031.380-
Sean ManaeaSDSP167121513803.851.1830-
Sean NewcombCHCRP392431904.201.380-
Carlos RodónSFSP142111614403.381.1126-
Yoan LópezNYMRP22121904.561.370-
Junior GuerraANARP382351904.691.440-
Emilio PagánMINRP604681864.271.140-
Mychal GivensNYMRP563662794.151.330-
Amir GarrettKCRP532672944.551.420-
Raisel IglesiasATLRP6759316333.221.060-
Casey SadlerSEARP472461603.741.200-
Kyle HendricksCHCSP178111333904.371.2631-
Shawn ArmstrongTBRP20122804.241.300-
Joely RodríguezNYMRP272291113.801.300-
Buck FarmerCINRP241241105.091.470-
Steven MatzSTLSP154101404904.221.2829-
Grant DaytonMIARP13115604.391.370-
José UreñaCOLSP452331705.131.475-
Jerad EickhoffPITSP302251005.291.410-
Luke JacksonATLRP603652614.001.340-
Michael FelizBOSRP21122804.891.400-
James HoytANARP808405.041.440-
Vince VelasquezCWSSP583622504.991.386-
Marco GonzalesSEASP164111294304.271.2528-
Corey KnebelPHIRP5757223223.641.180-
Lance McCullers Jr.HOUSP11591255003.461.2521-
Joe RossWASSP553511904.731.3510-
Cesar ValdezANARP1019304.541.320-
Matthew BoydSEASP9651002904.471.2816-
Carlos HernandezKCSP12971145604.661.4124-
Aaron NolaPHISP181122155103.871.1631-
Kyle BarracloughANARP222271304.821.410-
Domingo GermánNYYSP9961042904.371.2116-
Zach DaviesARISP1297975504.971.4726-
Ryan WeberNYYRP15113404.651.291-
Jay JacksonATLRP392461804.301.330-
Adrian HouserMILSP13891095704.071.3626-
Jorge LópezMINRP543512014.671.390-
Kenta MaedaMINSP607203.991.181-
Ross StriplingTORSP896822604.631.2912-
Alec MillsCHCRP1216913704.781.3721-
Matt StrahmBOSRP493461304.401.260-
Kyle ZimmerCINRP382382104.791.480-
Mike ClevingerSDSP12281374103.541.2022-
Blake SnellSDSP148101796503.801.2630-
Jimmy CorderoNYYRP908404.671.410-
Michael FulmerMINRP6146419153.641.270-
Robert GsellmanCHCRP25119904.821.420-
Seth LugoNYMRP625722023.831.220-
Austin BricePITRP20119904.601.380-
Jarlin GarcíaSFRP634582104.021.250-
Carlos EstévezCOLRP633622374.921.430-
German MárquezCOLSP179111715704.401.3031-
Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP15781034304.791.4128-
J.B. WendelkenARIRP553542424.101.360-
José LeclercTEXRP16120813.911.290-
Luis CessaCINRP673592324.391.330-
Juan MinayaMINRP332341504.391.380-
Joe MusgroveSDSP175121915303.691.1631-
Jacob BarnesDETRP291281214.431.380-
Yency AlmonteLARP342321504.811.420-
Albert AbreuNYYRP452472404.751.460-
Jason AdamTBRP292361504.351.340-
Domingo AcevedoOAKRP603632124.171.260-
R.J. AlanizCINRP11112504.501.360-
Sandy AlcantaraMIASP194121825803.601.1832-
Kolby AllardTEXRP553481804.651.334-
Logan AllenBALSP603512504.911.464-
Victor AranoWASRP12014404.141.190-
Phil BickfordLARP523582003.981.250-
Paul BlackburnOAKSP503371504.741.405-
Richard BleierMIARP623471413.661.230-
Scott BlewettKCRP1009505.061.470-
Michael KopechCWSSP12691665103.631.2020-
Steven BraultCHCSP332271504.951.484-
Walker BuehlerLASP183141934903.191.0630-
Brock BurkeTEXSP17117704.421.350-
Beau BurrowsLASP606305.251.421-
José CastilloSDRP11013403.631.190-
Dylan CeaseCWSSP163111987104.101.2931-
Adam CimberTORRP664501914.121.300-
Taylor ClarkeKCSP23120904.751.400-
Sam ClayNYMRP201171004.541.520-
Garrett CleavingerTBRP13117704.111.380-
Sam CoonrodPHISP493512014.081.330-
Edwin DíazNYMRP6259823333.491.160-
Zach EflinPHISP13281213104.261.2823-
Kent EmanuelPHISP14112504.401.350-
Thomas EshelmanSDRP1419405.361.482-
Erick FeddeWASRP925773404.851.4214-
Junior FernándezPITRP211211104.311.430-
Jack FlahertySTLSP119101304203.691.1722-
Kyle FreelandCOLSP15281205204.941.4629-
Max FriedATLSP175151685003.431.1830-
Jace FryWASRP221231204.331.450-
Paul FryARIRP503542724.241.430-
Carson FulmerLASP15116805.401.530-
Edgar GarcíaMINRP14114705.301.480-
Lucas GiolitoCWSSP177132085603.611.1231-
Wander SueroWASRP342351204.411.300-
Austin VothBALSP262251004.831.380-
Luke WeaverKCSP10961063504.751.3222-
Tanner ScottMIARP533663134.181.440-
Jeff HoffmanCINSP613662914.811.430-
Travis Lakins Sr.BALRP605304.501.500-
Sam SelmanOAKRP392401904.471.360-
Brad KellerKCSP14491166104.581.4626-
Austin GomberCOLRP128101204904.531.3326-
Josh HaderSDRP61510124362.340.910-
Sam HentgesCLESP613612904.821.483-
Jordan HicksSTLRP683663433.961.375-
Grant HolmesOAKSP432402005.001.520-
Brent Honeywell Jr.OAKRP22119804.621.342-
Sam HowardDETRP513592704.341.390-
Joe JiménezDETRP503572304.601.340-
Chad KuhlCOLSP986894605.051.5018-
Sam MollOAKRP522512504.271.410-
Dillon TateBALRP642502224.391.290-
Reynaldo LópezCWSSP674652304.471.294-
Ryan YarbroughTBRP14481112804.641.2221-
Paul SewaldSEARP654862383.691.150-
James KaprielianOAKSP11661154104.551.3022-
Mitch KellerPITSP13381185404.741.4126-
Adam KolarekOAKRP21115804.201.400-
Peter LambertCOLSP723512505.721.5214-
Scott BarlowKCRP7258929263.341.260-
Tyler MahleMINSP161101815804.281.2830-
Dillon MaplesCHCRP211251504.381.500-
Brett MartinTEXRP603491914.061.340-
Kyle McGowinWASRP382401404.321.280-
Triston McKenzieCLESP14381576004.411.2028-
Adonis MedinaNYMSP15113704.601.430-
Keynan MiddletonARIRP301291514.731.450-
Hoby MilnerMILRP27131804.091.210-
A.J. MinterATLRP292321203.781.280-
Jordan MontgomerySTLSP150101524704.041.2629-
Patrick MurphyWASSP452431904.331.380-
Nick NeidertMIASP301231305.051.470-
Félix PeñaNYMRP716304.701.340-
Nick PivettaBOSSP15391606204.671.3529-
Cody PoncePITSP321271105.331.454-
Tanner RaineyWASRP522713274.731.390-
Jake ReedBALRP321311304.541.390-
Sean Reid-FoleyNYMSP321351704.421.410-
Alex ReyesSTLRP373452233.611.330-
Lou TrivinoNYYRP6756431243.871.310-
José RuizCWSRP513522204.331.370-
Tony SantillanCINSP623682814.661.383-
Josh SborzTEXRP553622514.231.350-
Justus SheffieldSEASP976894404.301.4413-
Lucas SimsCINSP5537623173.821.120-
Brady SingerKCSP13981345204.301.3827-
Drew SmithNYMRP543532104.381.310-
Mike SorokaATLSP373291104.321.327-
Gabe SpeierKCRP402371404.311.360-
Ryne StanekHOURP674813314.171.320-
Josh StaumontKCRP663743253.431.260-
Justin SteeleCHCSP744693304.161.3910-
Brent SuterMILRP737672113.771.274-
Domingo TapiaOAKRP533452504.701.490-
Blake TaylorHOURP262251304.361.430-
Lewis ThorpeMINSP392331505.041.435-
Touki ToussaintANARP352351704.861.443-
Spencer TurnbullDETSP515203.831.291-
Duane Underwood Jr.PITRP602552404.631.410-
Logan WebbSFSP173111735103.561.2231-
Devin WilliamsMILRP606892842.571.100-
Freddy PeraltaMILSP161122116603.581.1230-
Jake WoodfordSTLSP663492804.901.447-
Huascar YnoaATLRP13291384304.091.2225-
Alex YoungSFSP291251104.761.420-
Dinelson LametCOLSP674832563.431.152-
Angel PerdomoTBSP221291304.181.410-
Brandon WaddellSTLSP11110504.421.480-
Chad GreenNYYRP747911833.501.010-
Keegan AkinBALRP12651244904.841.4326-
Ian AndersonATLSP152111576503.831.2729-
Ben BowdenTBRP281311405.121.490-
Zack BurdiWASRP231251104.861.460-
Justin DunnCINSP292281505.191.466-
Dane DunningTEXSP11581124204.231.3524-
Braxton GarrettMIASP332301404.651.433-
Dakota HudsonSTLSP1308985504.281.3824-
Daulton JefferiesOAKSP954772204.501.3218-
Anthony KayTORSP19119904.641.421-
Eric LauerMILSP13081244704.181.3124-
Nick LodoloCINSP785862504.021.2516-
Matt ManningDETSP13071124704.681.3625-
Shaun AndersonTORSP14113605.151.440-
Shane BieberCLESP172132184703.081.1128-
Corbin BurnesMILSP176132334702.981.0430-
Aaron CivaleCLESP165121394304.211.2228-
Kyle FunkhouserDETSP603573214.551.490-
Zac GallenARISP15391695903.941.2328-
Griffin JaxMINSP613482105.281.417-
Joey LucchesiNYMSP000000.000.000-
Jesús LuzardoMIASP13571354904.481.3226-
Dustin MayLASP20121603.631.181-
Kyle MullerATLSP403382104.761.488-
Nick NelsonPHIRP402432204.571.480-
A.J. PukOAKRP9251034024.521.3513-
Cal QuantrillCLESP14091174303.811.2526-
JoJo RomeroSTLSP606304.741.470-
Jordan SheffieldCOLRP432402505.331.550-
Logan ShoreDETSP605304.851.461-
Joey WentzDETSP12011605.371.503-
Mitch WhiteTORSP352361304.171.303-
Forrest WhitleyHOUSP13114805.581.613-
Bryse WilsonPITSP1025713405.231.4717-
T.J. ZeuchCINSP24117804.571.421-
Ryan HelsleySTLRP563552814.381.390-
Chris PaddackMINSP1007962204.381.1918-
Austin PruittOAKRP17115504.461.300-
Adrian MorejonSDSP11112503.981.302-
Jorge AlcalaMINRP643682153.961.220-
Demarcus EvansTEXRP322371804.531.420-
Cristian JavierHOURP10361224904.011.2111-
Dennis SantanaTEXRP512502604.711.470-
Thomas SzapuckiSFSP13013705.041.511-
Luis CastilloSEASP168121816603.801.2729-
J.P. FeyereisenTBRP613623134.211.350-
Ronald BolañosKCSP16116804.601.470-
Yennsy DiazNYMRP221191004.861.460-
Sixto SánchezMIASP705602003.831.2413-
Jaime BarriaANASP372271105.231.406-
Jakob JunisSFSP543511704.561.325-
Art WarrenCINRP553742453.771.230-
Brandon WoodruffMILSP181132104603.111.0531-
Dan AltavillaSDRP17119804.721.400-
Jonathan HolderCHCRP20117704.661.350-
Wandy PeraltaNYYRP573522304.191.380-
Vladimir GutierrezCINSP13071055205.451.4524-
Cionel PérezBALRP432452304.481.450-
Rony GarcíaDETRP311271304.991.420-
Jose SuarezANASP12481104804.781.3923-
Richard RodríguezATLRP000000.000.000-
Rowan WickCHCRP4735423163.861.340-
José AlvaradoPHIRP572693754.131.450-
Ryan BoruckiSEASP342331504.261.370-
Clay HolmesNYYRP624673114.021.390-
Giovanny GallegosSTLRP7048419253.120.960-
Reyes MorontaARIRP505305.141.460-
Miguel DiazDETRP18118904.661.420-
Caleb SmithARISP10651155014.691.3312-
Michel BaezSDRP12114604.241.370-
Taylor HearnTEXSP12371115204.861.4123-
Yoan AybarCWSRP808605.731.720-
Edward CabreraMIASP734793404.371.3510-
Darwinzon HernandezBOSRP453603004.141.450-
Dillon PetersPITSP934793404.691.3911-
Seranthony DomínguezPHIRP462472034.441.370-
Erik SwansonSEARP432441404.411.260-
Josh TaylorBOSRP483572104.001.330-
Ryan SherriffPHIRP433401904.291.390-
Daniel Ponce de LeonANASP919504.761.420-
Phil MatonHOURP643732604.081.310-
Brad WieckCHCRP261331204.071.290-
Aaron BummerCWSRP614732623.141.210-
Stefan CrichtonARIRP000000.000.000-
Tyler KinleyCOLRP583592804.981.430-
Jalen BeeksTBRP392381504.171.350-
Trent ThorntonTORSP322311104.541.361-
Edgar SantanaATLRP20217503.831.200-
Jimmy YacabonisTBRP908405.051.470-
Framber ValdezHOUSP176131687203.691.2930-
Jimmy HergetANARP402401804.621.400-
Chris MazzaTBRP352321304.341.323-
Dean KremerBALRP553492204.981.449-
Bryan GarciaDETRP311251405.151.510-
Jordan RomanoTORRP6158125312.961.130-
Justin AndersonTEXRP211231104.401.450-
Kyle FinneganWASRP6546630184.331.390-
Jake NewberryPHIRP10011405.181.500-
Tim HillSDRP574542103.941.300-
Ryne HarperWASRP362341204.661.340-
Tyler RogersSFRP764561763.281.190-
Trey WingenterCINRP261321304.491.320-
Nick AndersonTBRP8110303.831.170-
John CurtissNYMRP000000.000.000-
Ryan HendrixCINRP342361704.801.460-
Diego CastilloSEARP594702243.231.140-
Eric YardleyCHCRP21114704.341.410-
Wes BenjaminCWSSP17115805.221.561-
Phillips ValdezSEARP231201104.951.490-
David BednarPITRP6447823183.071.110-
Ranger SuárezPHISP148101354803.571.2426-
Jonathan HernándezTEXRP15115714.471.380-
Wandisson CharlesOAKRP12014804.401.500-
Jhoan DuranMINRP312321404.191.390-
Antonio SantosNYMSP21118905.001.470-
John BrebbiaSFRP342381204.211.260-
Zack LittellSFRP553552204.211.330-
Cory AbbottWASSP271261305.101.433-
Shane BazTBSP10271063203.561.1420-
J.B. BukauskasARISP271261404.781.490-
Griffin CanningANASP292301104.511.324-
Wil CrowePITRP1065934805.171.4717-
Alex FaedoDETSP9010304.251.231-
MacKenzie GoreWASSP705682704.291.3014-
DL HallBALSP452482704.891.528-
Tanner HouckBOSSP12371344704.041.2923-
Spencer HowardTEXSP965964104.981.3821-
Alex LangeDETRP533522604.471.430-
Zac LowtherBALSP965894304.891.4318-
Corbin MartinARIRP231201205.551.534-
Brendan McKayTBSP17119604.011.242-
Charlie BarnesMINSP331221305.401.527-
Michael BaumannBALSP392341804.831.432-
Wyatt MillsKCRP19120703.991.300-
Nate PearsonTORSP644663003.951.2710-
David PetersonNYMSP925863604.161.3315-
Drew RasmussenTBSP11071124003.681.1519-
Trevor RogersMIASP150101705203.421.2229-
Seth RomeroWASSP15116704.401.400-
Clarke SchmidtNYYRP10110404.651.382-
Keegan ThompsonCHCSP593552704.801.424-
Daniel TilloKCSP705405.141.672-
Kyle WrightATLSP493432204.511.419-
Austin DavisMINRP382391704.471.380-
Tyler JohnsonCWSRP707304.711.480-
Cole IrvinOAKSP16591214204.671.3229-
Adbert AlzolayCHCSP674692404.541.2713-
Julian MerryweatherTORSP492531724.181.270-
Gregory SotoDETSP6347235173.891.350-
Pablo LópezMIASP13991353603.651.1225-
Jake JewellMINRP12112505.141.450-
Kyle CodyTEXSP000000.000.000-
Yonny ChirinosTBSP865752604.301.2812-
JD HammerCOLRP211211005.081.470-
Deivi GarcíaNYYSP12111605.561.483-
Andres MachadoWASRP382341704.981.450-
John MeansBALSP15891413303.951.1229-
Caleb FergusonLARP272331103.781.240-
Taylor WidenerARISP502502204.941.402-
Brusdar GraterolLARP593541933.531.230-
Andres MuñozSEARP483592223.841.300-
Michael KingNYYRP574561904.131.273-
Jonathan LoaisigaNYYRP726742123.021.150-
Tucker DavidsonANASP634602904.441.4011-
Robert DuggerCINSP14112504.911.391-
Daniel CastanoMIASP15110504.501.370-
Julian FernándezCOLRP221211005.111.480-
Elieser HernandezMIASP11251163204.371.2422-
Ian GibautCINRP261261204.651.430-
Cole SulserMIARP6737427154.001.300-
Matt FestaSEARP21121904.431.360-
Thomas HatchTORSP282271004.641.341-
Jordan YamamotoNYMSP22120905.031.402-
Jeffrey SpringsTBSP412511613.821.240-
Luis PatiñoTBSP11671244503.881.2619-
Génesis CabreraSTLRP653703253.941.350-
Luis GarciaHOUSP157111695613.681.2130-
Patrick SandovalANASP13891375404.111.2825-
Anthony CastroBALRP19120904.531.360-
Brian HowardOAKSP907304.921.431-
Joel PayampsOAKRP412361404.431.330-
Tony GonsolinLASP9861054303.801.2718-
James NorwoodBOSRP221271204.201.400-
Colin PocheTBRP412521603.761.170-
Anthony MisiewiczKCRP563551704.191.280-
Matt FosterCWSRP15116604.391.300-
Ashton GoudeauCOLRP281201105.511.511-
Ryan BurrCWSRP412392004.381.440-
Parker DunsheeOAKSP706304.671.350-
Josh JamesHOUSP301371504.171.330-
James KarinchakCLERP594812953.541.130-
Eli MorganCLERP623571904.871.315-
Zach PlesacCLESP15591223904.261.2027-
Casey MizeDETSP15691174704.241.2031-
Kris BubicKCSP14781366204.331.3727-
Logan GilbertSEASP15191634004.071.1729-
Josiah GrayWASSP13871365204.771.3226-
Sean HjelleSFSP917404.741.473-
Jackson KowarKCSP623602704.741.429-
Daniel LynchKCSP694572805.021.4713-
Aaron AshbyMILSP9361144303.911.3012-
Kyle BradishBALSP553582704.671.435-
Shane McClanahanTBSP155121765203.661.2630-
Grayson RodriguezBALSP443491604.021.228-
Ryan RolisonCOLSP432351705.511.498-
Nick SandlinCLERP573692803.841.310-
Ryan WeathersSDSP462361604.801.385-
Cole WinnTEXP211201004.811.414-
Justin TopaMILRP15114504.961.390-
Jordan BalazovicMINSP23121904.701.424-
Jimmy LambertCWSSP412411804.831.405-
Devin SmeltzerMINSP20118604.481.281-
Bruce ZimmermannBALSP1136964405.051.4423-
Gerardo CarrilloWASSP707405.061.530-
Edwin UcetaARIRP10011504.571.430-
Bryan BakerBALRP252261404.821.480-
Brandon BielakHOUSP342331404.311.361-
Eric HanholdPITRP361311605.011.480-
Jacob WebbATLRP302301204.491.360-
Justin LawrenceCOLRP322281805.321.620-
Bryan AbreuHOURP201221104.471.470-
JT BrubakerPITSP14181394704.841.3227-
Jean Carlos MejíaMILSP442411904.741.422-
Jordan HollowayMIARP352342104.661.520-
José QuijadaANARP482572304.131.340-
Merrill KellyARISP17491444904.521.3130-
Yusei KikuchiTORSP14991445504.601.3428-
Blake WeimanPITRP15113604.531.380-
Dylan LeeATLRP17116604.231.270-
Conner MenezCHCSP18117905.131.570-
Nick MargeviciusSEARP382341304.601.355-
Miguel RomeroOAKRP14111705.061.490-
Kevin GinkelARIRP17120804.431.350-
Miguel SanchezMILRP241221104.721.440-
Riley O'BrienSEASP13113704.851.460-
Enoli ParedesHOUSP709404.071.420-
Connor BrogdonPHIRP583582214.251.290-
Ralph GarzaTBRP272261204.741.390-
Joey GerberSEARP12011504.691.400-
Kirby SneadOAKRP352371403.611.290-
Luis FriasARISP18118804.431.380-
Paul CampbellMIASP19116704.731.390-
Phoenix SandersBALRP819303.601.240-
Joe BarlowTEXRP6136633173.411.210-
Emmanuel ClaseCLERP6547318332.681.130-
John KingTEXSP523461703.971.300-
Jonathan StieverCWSSP21118705.341.413-
Camilo DovalSFRP5947730123.731.280-
Michael RuckerCHCRP321311214.611.360-
Bennett SousaCWSRP251261004.311.350-
Humberto CastellanosARIRP22117705.131.403-
Yohan RamirezPITRP161191004.291.410-
Kodi WhitleySTLRP392401703.801.270-
Kyle NelsonARIRP404204.571.500-
Isaac MattsonBALRP19119904.801.430-
Jake BrentzKCSP593683224.071.390-
Joan AdonWASSP252231205.161.514-
Joe RyanMINSP12281353203.931.0123-
George KirbySEASP533471604.301.3010-
Alek ManoahTORSP151101675003.601.1427-
Ethan SmallMILSP422402104.691.438-
Zack ThompsonSTLRP13471155204.591.3622-
Peter FairbanksTBRP292371333.871.360-
Brandon WilliamsonSEASP16118604.741.393-
Alec BettingerMILSP25121804.831.353-
Packy NaughtonSTLSP291221004.621.393-
Sean PoppenARIRP332331404.371.400-
Jose UrquidyHOUSP145101313104.011.1127-
Tyler AlexanderDETSP1014853004.571.3214-
Cody StashakMINRP452491504.241.260-
Aaron FletcherSFRP291231104.511.430-
Alexander VizcainoCHCSP12111705.131.530-
Randy DobnakMINRP24216704.671.403-
Bowden FrancisTORSP15114605.001.382-
Tarik SkubalDETSP15591745104.131.2330-
Dylan FileMILSP15113504.881.362-
Angel RondónSFSP11010404.471.330-
Victor GonzálezLASP13112604.141.360-
Tyler ZuberKCRP191191004.641.430-
Damon JonesPHIRP161171004.461.510-
Penn MurfeeSEARP707304.711.330-
Alex VesiaLARP573732823.971.270-
Tejay AntoneCINSP000000.000.000-
Blake CederlindPITRP231221004.471.390-
Manuel RodriguezCHCRP352341804.481.450-
Cristopher SánchezPHIRP262261304.321.451-
Humberto MejíaARISP13112504.981.401-
Luis GilNYYSP784894104.461.3810-
Miguel YajurePITSP392321404.701.372-
Steven WilsonSDRP12014603.871.320-
Kwang Hyun KimSTLSP22117844.211.344-
Ramón RossoDETSP11011504.821.420-
Nick MearsPITRP291301504.771.440-
Brett De GeusARIRP211181004.841.490-
Josh FlemingTBRP916622504.361.3111-
Ryan ThompsonTBRP533531703.781.240-
Jason FoleyDETRP311261404.621.460-
Cade CavalliWASSP422402104.981.498-
Garrett CrochetCWSSP262301203.701.271-
Max MeyerMIASP342311404.361.384-
Spencer StriderATLSP383411704.441.333-
Max KranickPITSP362281305.071.424-
Andre JacksonLASP261241204.801.423-
Caleb BaragarARISP18115915.131.460-
Jake LatzTEXSP10110404.831.382-
Chase AndersonCINSP23118905.451.433-
Andrew ChafinDETRP653642323.741.230-
Robbie RaySEASP178122276003.551.1431-
Mike MinorCINSP14681394304.621.2526-
Alex WoodSFSP13591363903.961.2326-
Kevin GausmanTORSP177131904803.611.1631-
Darren O'DayATLRP312331104.261.270-
Heath HembreeLARP623762634.441.280-
José QuintanaSTLSP12571224804.771.4323-
Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP155111414504.021.2229-
Trevor BauerLASP785982603.361.0912-
Corey KluberTBSP14091404703.951.2626-
Bryan ShawCLERP593532814.641.460-
Josh TomlinATLRP46236905.011.300-
Tommy KahnleLARP392491503.651.220-
Joakim SoriaTORRP000000.000.000-
Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP443341505.141.379-
Greg HollandTEXRP231231224.321.410-
Garrett RichardsTEXSP312281214.551.392-
Pedro BáezHOURP242221004.471.320-
Steve CishekWASRP633563124.511.460-
Brad HandPHIRP614692233.881.240-
David PhelpsTORRP282321104.121.280-
Mike FiersOAKSP322221005.281.426-
Trevor MayNYMRP625812433.661.220-
Sean DoolittleWASRP503511814.681.330-
Adam MorganCHCRP302321214.201.300-
Mark MelanconARIRP6335522253.571.290-
Charlie MortonATLSP154121744903.561.1428-
Roenis ElíasSEARP909404.981.450-
J.A. HappSTLSP583462005.031.3811-
Michael WachaBOSSP11461073305.011.3821-
Adam WainwrightSTLSP181121505203.721.2029-
Chris ArcherMINSP10561064104.721.3721-
Alex ColoméCOLRP6335423174.021.340-
Matt MooreTEXSP231211005.211.473-
Drew SmylyCHCSP10961073904.851.3820-
Kirby YatesATLRP14118503.781.170-
Ross DetwilerCINSP492451804.701.380-
Neftali FelizLARP14116604.661.310-
Liam HendriksCWSRP69510213352.520.870-
Aaron LoupANARP593581913.731.230-
Marcus StromanCHCSP166101424803.701.2530-
Blake TreinenLARP6657325103.141.170-
Anthony BassTORRP614552323.931.230-
Spencer PattonTEXRP583612554.291.350-
Jandel GustaveMILRP402361504.371.350-
J.T. ChargoisTBRP614642523.791.260-
Anthony BandaNYYSP623542604.611.430-
Matt BushMILRP281271215.011.420-
Chris DevenskiPHIRP18117605.141.380-
Marcos DiplanBALRP15114804.801.490-
Joey KrehbielBALRP442432005.031.440-
Tim MayzaTORRP584612123.701.250-
Kohl StewartCHCRP13111604.911.471-
Mason ThompsonWASSP302271505.041.530-
Bailey FalterPHIRP422411204.321.263-
Andrew KittredgeTBRP6947318183.311.130-
Chris FlexenSEARP173111304304.071.2830-
Drew SteckenriderSEARP6536121124.101.230-
Tommy NanceMIARP19119804.711.320-
Shea SpitzbarthPITRP12111503.591.350-
Hirokazu SawamuraBOSRP573633004.451.430-
Alex WellsBALSP492361305.011.364-
Louis HeadBALRP502501904.201.290-
A.J. AlexyTEXSP985885004.991.4619-
Tyler WellsBALSP9751033054.451.2312-
Hans CrousePHISP422361805.111.408-
Tyler IveyHOUSP13113504.351.352-
Connor SeaboldBOSSP21118805.241.414-
Peter SolomonPITSP16116704.561.381-
Drew StrotmanTEXSP807405.291.582-
Trevor RichardsTORSP584642114.171.260-
Gregory SantosSFSP708304.381.420-
Garrett WhitlockBOSSP855882683.751.234-
Roansy ContrerasPITSP684632504.371.3113-
Roel RamirezNYMRP818404.501.380-
Eduard BazardoBOSRP15115604.701.380-
Matt PeacockTORSP22114804.861.490-
Bailey OberMINSP13181392803.861.1426-
Jon HeasleyKCSP392331504.821.405-
Seth MartinezHOURP22122904.351.340-
Reid DetmersANASP926963604.601.3418-
Lucas GilbreathCOLSP492452505.091.530-
Kervin CastroCHCRP342331504.321.380-
Kohei AriharaTEXSP15110606.531.522-
Anthony BenderMIARP6537221143.331.140-
Tylor MegillNYMSP925963204.291.2816-
James PaxtonBOSSP24226804.351.285-
Tommy HunterNYMRP362321104.101.270-
T.J. McFarlandSTLRP533361704.211.370-
Brandon WorkmanTEXRP13113704.621.490-
Jake ArrietaSDSP292221205.391.546-
Blake ParkerCLERP422391704.351.340-
Wade LeBlancSTLSP362261205.051.407-
Matt ShoemakerMINSP20117705.421.404-
Brandon KintzlerPHIRP22117714.591.400-
Wily PeraltaDETRP593432604.781.466-
Matt HarveyBALSP482371605.181.4210-
Rich HillBOSSP1096984004.761.3420-
Ken GilesSEARP462561683.831.210-
Tony WatsonSFRP27223904.111.250-
Nick VincentMINRP18118604.581.330-
Taijuan WalkerNYMSP14691355304.241.2727-
Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP30221704.481.230-
Sergio RomoTORRP573582114.511.270-
Trevor RosenthalMILRP232301303.881.340-
Jake McGeeWASRP5635813223.451.060-
Aaron SanchezMINSP432312005.381.558-
Keone KelaSDRP24127904.151.280-
Joe MantiplyARIRP492471804.281.370-
Cam BedrosianPHIRP19118804.401.400-
Jharel CottonSFSP432441904.541.390-
Jake FariaMINRP16116704.791.430-
Tyler BeedePITSP362341905.021.523-
Cody PoteetMIASP332301304.751.381-
Nabil CrismattSDSP412371304.531.340-
Glenn OttoTEXSP684672804.521.3712-
Zach PopTORRP573532404.101.370-
Tyler GilbertARISP634492404.911.4110-
Dany JiménezOAKRP362421803.941.330-
Jake CousinsMILSP553672503.711.260-
Dedniel NunezSFSP11110403.831.330-
Sam LongSFSP462431804.371.315-
Reiss KnehrSDSP14112704.661.412-
Gabe KlobositsOAKRP13111605.141.480-
Trevor CahillPITSP402351705.021.438-
Oliver PérezARIRP332311104.211.320-
Julio TeheranDETSP693583205.391.4613-
Arodys VizcainoKCRP707304.711.430-
Carl Edwards Jr.WASRP201221004.651.350-
Javy GuerraWASRP251241004.231.350-
Rex BrothersMILRP191251204.631.470-
Jhoulys ChacínCOLSP613502605.241.480-
Ian KrolDETRP211221004.481.440-
Collin McHughATLRP665741913.291.104-
Asher WojciechowskiSEASP18118704.951.344-
José ÁlvarezSFRP523411804.081.360-
Ervin SantanaKCSP361301305.261.430-
Justin WilsonCINRP562552714.821.440-
Jesse ChavezATLRP513471704.361.320-
Chaz RoeTBRP402431804.231.360-
Ian KennedyARIRP573631884.021.240-
Erasmo RamírezWASSP25121904.821.390-
Brad BoxbergerMILRP623722824.281.290-
Jake OdorizziATLSP11171093804.241.2720-
Derek HollandBOSRP342351404.901.410-
Tyler ClippardWASRP482451523.821.160-
Andrew AlbersMINSP1109305.401.431-
Danny CoulombeMINRP291291004.171.320-
Chris EllisBALSP16114705.141.491-
Paolo EspinoWASRP794652305.301.3614-
Luke FarrellCINRP14116804.701.430-
Trevor HildenbergerSFRP12011504.461.420-
Trevor StephanCLESP552632404.611.350-
Nestor CortesNYYSP11381193704.111.2218-
Kaleb OrtBOSRP818404.581.410-
Angel ZerpaKCSP16114604.511.363-
Enyel De Los SantosCLERP282311204.371.330-
Scott KazmirSFSP352291404.951.437-
Shane GreeneLARP19118704.521.330-
Héctor SantiagoSEARP19119904.721.420-
Miguel Del PozoDETRP301311404.491.430-
Tayler SaucedoTORRP17115704.241.370-
Justin GarzaCLESP211211104.881.490-
Steven OkertMIARP523571904.191.260-
Darien NunezLARP15119703.861.290-
Andrew WantzANASP482511904.521.330-
Andrew BellattiPHIRP10111404.501.250-
Austin WarrenANARP553552304.191.360-
Sean GuentherMIARP20118704.301.340-
Sean NolinWASSP11010504.921.461-
Evan PhillipsLARP382411804.311.390-
Dusten KnightTBRP11112504.301.300-
Stephen RidingsNYYSP16119804.311.370-
Justin BruihlLARP312291104.111.320-
Connor OvertonCINSP16115504.361.271-
Francisco PerezWASRP231241104.411.400-
David RobertsonPHIRP5536021104.091.280-
Drew HutchisonDETSP16113804.921.521-
Adrian SampsonCHCSP22117805.241.451-
Jose MarteANASP10011604.761.510-
Nick SnyderTEXRP291301304.521.390-
Jake PetrickaANARP14113604.661.380-
Scott EffrossNYYRP452411414.421.320-
Cooper CriswellTBRP13111404.811.343-
Elvis PegueroANASP807405.041.560-
Kyle TylerSDRP17114704.291.390-
Brad PeacockKCSP12012505.381.400-
Alberto BaldonadoWASRP12013604.411.420-
Andrew VasquezSFRP17120904.101.370-
Oliver OrtegaANASP211201004.521.430-
Janson JunkANASP21117805.311.464-
Josh RogersWASRP794522705.711.4813-
Ryan FeltnerCOLRP362301605.701.546-
Jovani MoranMINRP402472104.211.410-
A.J. RamosANARP20121904.551.370-
Reiver SanmartinCINSP734672504.311.3310-
Dylan ColemanKCRP493542103.941.320-
Jhon RomeroMINRP12012404.451.330-
Jhonathan DiazANASP261241004.221.360-
Dauri MoretaCINRP432421504.611.330-
Matt BrashSEASP865943703.931.2816-
Tobias MyersCWSSP332321104.531.305-
Robert SuarezSDSP5535519113.611.240-
Hunter GreeneCINSP9651023804.321.3020-
Elvin RodriguezDETSP11011505.041.400-
Tommy RomeroWASSP13114504.311.252-
Konnor PilkingtonCLESP221231004.231.350-
Ethan RobertsCHCRP15114604.451.360-
Ryan WeissKCSP14114604.501.400-
Josh WinderMINSP794702604.601.3210-
Kutter CrawfordBOSSP20120804.641.352-
Anderson SeverinoCWSRP181181104.931.570-
Adam OllerOAKSP523462104.641.399-
Cody MorrisCLESP463511704.041.285-
Angel De JesusDETRP10111604.501.470-
Daniel DuarteCINRP14115705.011.480-
Collin SniderKCRP25118905.031.470-
James McArthurPHISP15113705.091.413-
Logan GillaspieBALRP12110504.691.430-
Zach LogueOAKSP342301004.461.307-
Calvin FaucherTBRP12112704.411.510-
Alan RangelATLSP10110404.611.372-
Alexis DiazCINRP14116704.591.430-
Felix BautistaBALRP372392305.141.560-
Jake WalshSTLRP14115704.391.370-
Freddy PachecoSTLRP14116904.541.490-
Nick MartinezSDSP11671064204.361.3219-
Drew VerHagenSTLSP693622604.601.375-
J.P. FranceHOUP718304.911.412-