• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly DEF Projections

Weekly DEF Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC25.8294.82.40.619.90.2
Tom BradyTB27.3294.02.20.61.90.1
Joe BurrowCIN24.1293.61.80.915.30.1
Justin HerbertLAC25.3281.42.00.912.80.1
Derek CarrLV25.3275.31.70.99.50.1
Josh AllenBUF24.4274.82.20.943.70.5
Matthew StaffordLAR23.2261.81.71.05.60.1
Kirk CousinsMIN22.7256.81.90.76.10.1
Teddy BridgewaterMIA22.9255.71.60.88.60.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC22.5248.01.60.815.00.1
Jalen HurtsPHI20.7247.91.50.747.50.6
Kyler MurrayARI24.7246.51.40.829.20.3
Jared GoffDET22.5246.21.60.85.00.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.2244.81.90.57.10.1
Carson WentzWAS22.5244.21.50.812.90.1
Russell WilsonDEN21.1239.91.50.616.20.1
Geno SmithSEA21.9238.31.30.816.40.2
Lamar JacksonBAL20.8238.11.81.061.90.3
Davis MillsHOU22.2234.21.21.04.50.0
Matt RyanIND21.9233.31.30.84.00.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF19.4231.01.30.84.40.1
Zach WilsonNYJ20.8229.21.30.913.00.1
Ryan TannehillTEN20.0228.41.50.814.20.2
Cooper RushDAL18.2213.91.20.77.50.1
Marcus MariotaATL18.1211.11.10.928.60.3
Jacoby BrissettCLE19.6207.01.40.715.50.2
Baker MayfieldCAR18.8205.01.00.911.10.1
Kenny PickettPIT20.4204.60.91.113.80.2
Daniel JonesNYG18.4189.20.90.731.40.2
Justin FieldsCHI14.3172.80.91.037.80.3
Andy DaltonNO12.5171.61.00.57.00.1
Jameis WinstonNO13.4156.51.20.66.70.0
Bailey ZappeNE15.0149.40.90.86.50.1
Brian HoyerNE10.9127.00.80.54.60.1
Mac JonesNE10.7112.70.70.64.10.0
Dak PrescottDAL7.568.80.40.22.90.0
Tyrod TaylorNYG4.033.30.10.23.80.0
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT2.422.40.10.10.70.0
Skylar ThompsonMIA0.920.30.10.11.80.0
Shane BuecheleKC0.020.10.10.11.00.0
Sam HowellWAS0.020.00.10.10.70.0
Jake LutonNO0.118.20.10.10.10.0
P.J. WalkerCAR0.317.00.10.10.30.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS1.212.90.10.00.80.0
Trace McSorleyARI0.112.90.10.11.10.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.112.70.10.10.00.0
Brock PurdySF0.612.10.10.10.90.0
Desmond RidderATL0.611.70.00.00.40.0
Trevor SiemianCHI0.711.70.00.10.70.0
Colt McCoyARI1.110.40.10.01.00.0
Malik WillisTEN0.610.30.10.01.40.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ1.010.30.10.00.70.0
Tyler HuntleyBAL1.110.20.10.12.20.0
Brandon AllenCIN0.910.10.10.00.70.0
Nick MullensMIN0.99.70.10.00.40.0
Case KeenumBUF1.09.60.10.10.60.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.89.50.10.00.50.0
Jarrett StidhamLV1.09.30.10.00.60.0
Chad HenneKC1.09.30.10.00.40.0
Chase DanielLAC1.09.10.10.00.50.0
Nate SudfeldDET0.89.00.10.10.70.0
Jordan LoveGB0.88.80.10.00.50.0
Gardner MinshewPHI0.88.50.10.00.80.0
Kyle TraskTB0.88.30.10.00.20.0
John WolfordLAR0.88.10.00.10.90.0
Drew LockSEA0.88.10.10.00.90.0
Kyle AllenHOU0.97.80.00.10.50.0
Brett RypienDEN0.87.70.10.00.20.0
Nick FolesIND0.87.30.10.01.10.0
Sam DarnoldCAR0.76.40.00.00.70.0
Will GrierDAL0.65.80.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsCLE0.85.40.10.01.70.0
Mike WhiteNYJ0.53.20.00.00.00.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kellen MondCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Easton StickLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deshaun WatsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian BookPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Nick ChubbCLE17.895.20.71.611.10.10.1
Derrick HenryTEN21.694.50.71.916.00.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG18.783.70.54.128.10.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN17.882.60.52.719.10.10.2
Miles SandersPHI15.676.00.52.112.60.10.1
Jeff WilsonSF16.770.40.51.511.80.10.2
Josh JacobsLV16.569.70.62.718.10.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA13.968.80.51.17.30.00.1
James RobinsonJAC15.068.60.61.712.20.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR16.267.90.44.734.40.20.1
Joe MixonCIN17.967.60.53.324.80.10.1
Damien HarrisNE13.965.50.71.38.30.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET15.565.30.51.912.90.10.1
Aaron JonesGB12.465.10.43.425.90.20.1
Dameon PierceHOU15.664.90.42.415.40.10.2
Jonathan TaylorIND13.263.40.51.613.60.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB15.463.30.53.926.10.20.1
Melvin GordonDEN13.658.20.52.415.00.10.2
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.658.10.51.810.70.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.657.50.43.017.30.10.1
AJ DillonGB13.057.20.42.217.50.10.1
Khalil HerbertCHI11.955.20.41.310.60.10.1
Cam AkersLAR13.254.30.41.210.10.00.2
Rhamondre StevensonNE11.654.10.52.516.80.10.1
David MontgomeryCHI13.453.80.32.319.00.10.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL12.153.50.52.214.60.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC12.151.70.55.137.90.30.1
Breece HallNYJ11.851.40.43.224.50.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA11.550.90.41.411.60.10.1
James ConnerARI12.750.20.52.719.40.10.1
Tyler AllgeierATL11.949.60.31.39.70.00.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.647.90.33.120.40.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC10.146.90.43.020.70.20.1
Alvin KamaraNO10.346.30.43.122.80.20.1
Antonio GibsonWAS10.845.00.32.215.10.10.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.844.50.32.617.20.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR9.742.00.31.510.90.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ9.439.10.22.416.60.10.1
Tony PollardDAL8.838.20.22.318.50.10.1
Travis EtienneJAC8.537.40.22.318.90.10.1
Mark IngramNO9.337.20.31.510.20.00.2
Chase EdmondsMIA8.834.60.32.316.20.10.1
Mike BooneDEN8.033.20.21.28.20.10.1
Nyheim HinesIND7.831.80.24.228.90.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.330.80.21.411.20.10.1
Caleb HuntleyATL7.328.90.21.28.90.00.1
D'Andre SwiftDET5.528.50.22.115.80.10.1
Brian RobinsonWAS6.628.00.20.75.70.00.1
Sony MichelLAC6.224.60.21.05.50.00.1
Rachaad WhiteTB6.024.00.21.813.20.10.1
Deon JacksonIND6.123.90.20.75.20.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA5.823.70.21.39.30.10.1
Isiah PachecoKC5.323.30.20.42.90.00.1
Zack MossBUF5.522.80.21.16.70.10.1
Phillip LindsayIND1.022.60.10.52.20.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC5.220.30.11.914.80.10.1
Eno BenjaminARI4.620.30.11.39.00.00.1
Rex BurkheadHOU5.218.60.12.918.90.10.1
J.D. McKissicWAS4.016.40.13.323.90.10.1
Justice HillBAL4.116.20.10.74.40.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI3.916.20.21.711.70.10.1
Jordan MasonSF4.016.00.10.86.50.00.1
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.915.30.10.95.70.00.1
Samaje PerineCIN3.915.20.11.29.50.10.1
Craig ReynoldsDET3.614.90.11.06.50.00.0
Darrel WilliamsARI3.514.90.11.28.00.00.0
Dontrell HilliardTEN3.114.80.12.117.20.10.1
Latavius MurrayDEN3.114.00.10.63.20.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.413.90.10.94.40.00.1
James CookBUF3.113.70.10.96.90.00.1
Tony JonesNO3.512.20.10.12.50.00.0
Boston ScottPHI2.410.60.10.32.90.00.0
Justin JacksonDET2.510.20.10.74.60.00.0
Tevin ColemanSF0.910.20.10.32.60.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG2.410.10.00.33.60.00.1
Brandon BoldenLV2.610.00.11.712.50.10.0
Chuba HubbardCAR2.710.00.10.22.90.00.0
Mike DavisBAL2.28.90.10.53.50.00.1
Myles GaskinMIA2.07.70.10.53.50.00.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR1.77.60.00.22.30.00.0
Marlon MackSF1.67.30.00.11.20.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.77.30.00.42.70.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.37.10.00.21.40.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI1.37.00.00.73.50.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA1.86.90.00.65.30.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO1.66.70.00.12.50.00.0
Trey SermonPHI1.46.70.00.11.60.00.0
Ty ChandlerMIN1.46.70.10.21.80.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.56.60.10.21.70.00.0
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF1.46.00.00.10.70.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL1.25.90.00.21.30.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL1.45.90.00.33.10.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.15.90.10.10.40.00.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN1.35.80.00.11.50.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.05.70.00.11.20.00.0
Zamir WhiteLV1.35.70.10.42.10.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.45.60.10.22.00.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC1.35.30.10.11.60.00.0
Malcolm BrownLAR1.14.70.10.21.20.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.34.50.00.22.50.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.84.40.00.20.90.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ0.94.40.00.44.60.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.13.90.00.10.90.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU0.93.60.00.22.40.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC0.83.20.00.01.60.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.83.10.00.22.10.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.02.90.00.11.10.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.42.50.00.10.80.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.72.30.01.29.60.10.0
Benny SnellPIT0.62.30.00.10.30.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV0.62.20.00.43.80.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.52.20.00.11.70.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.72.20.00.10.60.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.42.10.00.11.00.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.42.00.00.10.60.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.41.90.00.74.20.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.41.80.00.54.90.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.71.80.00.85.00.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.41.70.00.01.70.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.41.50.00.84.20.10.0
C.J. HamMIN0.31.50.00.95.80.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.31.40.00.21.80.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE0.31.30.00.44.00.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.31.20.00.21.30.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.31.10.00.65.00.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.20.70.00.01.10.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.20.70.00.11.50.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.20.60.00.01.20.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.10.30.00.10.60.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.10.00.10.40.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raheem BlackshearCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.00.00.52.90.00.0
Travis HomerSEA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devontae BookerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Duke JohnsonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR8.4101.80.70.32.00.00.1
Justin JeffersonMIN6.897.00.60.21.30.00.1
Stefon DiggsBUF7.491.30.70.00.00.00.1
Tyreek HillMIA6.686.50.50.95.10.00.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN5.682.70.50.62.60.00.1
Davante AdamsLV6.982.00.60.20.40.00.1
A.J. BrownPHI5.479.80.50.20.90.00.1
Tee HigginsCIN5.478.00.50.00.00.00.0
Mike EvansTB5.476.10.70.00.20.00.1
Jaylen WaddleMIA5.873.50.40.63.20.00.1
Courtland SuttonDEN5.171.90.40.00.30.00.1
Christian KirkJAC5.671.70.40.21.20.00.1
CeeDee LambDAL5.571.30.40.31.90.00.1
Chris OlaveNO4.869.10.40.00.00.00.1
Michael PittmanIND5.668.10.40.21.10.00.1
Mike WilliamsLAC4.667.70.50.00.00.00.0
Marquise BrownARI5.667.70.40.10.50.00.1
DK MetcalfSEA5.166.00.40.10.50.00.1
Tyler LockettSEA5.265.90.30.10.60.00.1
Deebo SamuelSF4.564.30.34.927.00.20.1
Brandin CooksHOU5.463.80.30.21.10.00.1
Chris GodwinTB5.462.10.40.10.60.00.1
Terry McLaurinWAS4.462.00.30.10.60.00.0
DeVonta SmithPHI4.360.80.30.10.20.00.0
Drake LondonATL4.960.20.40.20.80.00.1
Jerry JeudyDEN4.459.80.40.20.90.00.0
Amari CooperCLE4.959.40.40.00.00.00.0
Keenan AllenLAC5.258.60.40.00.00.00.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET5.358.20.40.63.80.00.1
Robert WoodsTEN4.757.20.30.42.40.00.1
Gabriel DavisBUF3.856.10.50.00.30.00.0
Allen LazardGB4.155.40.50.10.60.00.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.354.20.30.52.40.00.1
Adam ThielenMIN4.754.10.50.00.00.00.0
Brandon AiyukSF3.954.00.30.31.40.00.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC4.853.30.40.20.90.00.1
Rashod BatemanBAL3.952.90.30.00.00.00.1
Garrett WilsonNYJ4.252.90.30.10.50.00.1
D.J. MooreCAR4.052.30.30.73.90.00.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC3.450.90.30.10.60.00.0
Michael ThomasNO4.450.90.40.00.00.00.0
Corey DavisNYJ3.449.90.30.00.10.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS4.649.00.31.910.10.00.1
Darnell MooneyCHI3.548.10.20.21.10.00.0
Romeo DoubsGB4.147.40.40.00.30.00.1
Elijah MooreNYJ3.746.80.30.42.50.00.0
Tyler BoydCIN3.645.40.30.10.50.00.0
Nico CollinsHOU3.345.30.20.10.30.00.0
DeVante ParkerNE3.345.20.30.00.10.00.0
Michael GallupDAL3.345.00.30.00.10.00.0
Jakobi MeyersNE4.144.70.20.10.40.00.1
Richie JamesNYG2.844.20.20.31.20.00.2
Mack HollinsLV3.244.10.30.00.00.00.0
Allen RobinsonLAR3.443.50.30.00.00.00.0
Zay JonesJAC3.842.90.20.20.70.00.0
Josh ReynoldsDET3.242.90.30.00.00.00.0
Nelson AgholorNE2.941.80.20.10.90.00.1
Jarvis LandryNO3.440.50.20.20.80.00.1
Robbie AndersonCAR3.340.20.20.10.80.00.1
Marvin JonesJAC3.339.80.30.00.00.00.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE2.839.70.30.10.30.00.0
Rondale MooreARI4.038.60.20.84.20.00.1
George PickensPIT3.138.10.20.20.80.00.0
Hunter RenfrowLV3.838.00.30.10.40.00.1
Chase ClaypoolPIT3.137.10.20.94.70.00.0
Julio JonesTB2.836.70.20.10.70.00.0
Josh PalmerLAC2.936.30.30.10.50.00.0
D.J. CharkDET2.635.40.20.00.00.00.0
Russell GageTB3.335.40.30.00.00.00.1
K.J. OsbornMIN2.834.90.20.10.30.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF3.233.80.30.73.30.00.1
Devin DuvernayBAL2.832.40.30.42.20.00.0
Mecole HardmanKC2.631.60.20.83.70.00.1
Olamide ZaccheausATL2.331.50.20.20.80.00.0
Kendrick BourneNE2.431.40.20.32.10.00.0
Jahan DotsonWAS2.731.10.20.00.00.00.0
Alec PierceIND2.331.00.20.00.10.00.0
Noah BrownDAL2.430.30.10.00.00.00.0
Nick WestbrookTEN2.128.30.10.00.00.00.0
Randall CobbGB2.227.90.20.00.20.00.0
Ben SkowronekLAR2.527.60.20.00.10.00.0
Christian WatsonGB2.327.30.20.21.90.00.0
A.J. GreenARI2.127.00.10.00.00.00.0
Kyle PhilipsTEN2.426.70.10.00.00.00.2
David SillsNYG2.426.20.10.00.00.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG2.426.20.20.62.60.00.0
Greg DortchARI2.525.90.10.00.40.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN1.925.10.10.00.20.00.0
Parris CampbellIND2.224.90.10.00.00.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG2.224.60.10.63.70.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET1.624.20.10.00.00.00.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI1.824.10.20.20.90.00.0
Ashton DulinIND1.723.70.10.11.00.00.0
Chris MooreHOU2.023.60.10.00.00.00.0
DeAndre CarterLAC1.722.70.20.31.30.00.1
Jauan JenningsSF2.122.50.20.00.00.00.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA1.721.20.20.21.10.00.0
Kenny GolladayNYG1.520.90.10.00.20.00.0
Quez WatkinsPHI1.420.70.10.00.10.00.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL1.819.90.20.00.10.00.0
Shi SmithCAR1.919.60.10.00.00.00.0
David BellCLE1.819.50.10.00.10.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL1.318.20.10.20.50.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR1.516.30.10.21.60.00.0
Jalen TolbertDAL1.215.50.10.00.00.00.1
Jamal AgnewJAC1.415.20.10.73.80.00.0
Breshad PerrimanTB1.015.20.10.10.00.00.1
Khalil ShakirBUF1.214.80.10.00.10.00.0
Darius SlaytonNYG1.013.80.10.10.20.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO1.013.80.10.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL1.013.60.10.10.30.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA1.313.20.10.00.00.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET1.213.00.10.10.70.00.0
Justin WatsonKC1.012.90.10.00.00.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN1.012.90.10.00.00.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.912.90.10.00.00.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI1.012.70.10.00.00.00.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.912.50.10.00.10.00.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ1.211.90.10.52.70.00.0
Zach PascalPHI1.111.80.10.10.30.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.911.50.00.00.00.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.911.50.10.00.20.00.0
Velus JonesCHI1.011.50.10.00.20.00.1
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.911.20.10.00.00.00.0
Bryan EdwardsATL0.810.90.10.00.00.00.0
Skyy MooreKC0.910.80.10.00.00.00.0
Tom KennedyDET1.110.70.10.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.810.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.710.50.10.00.00.00.0
Keelan ColeLV0.710.40.10.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisCHI0.810.40.10.00.10.00.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.910.30.10.31.70.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF1.010.10.10.10.30.00.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.79.60.00.00.00.00.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.68.80.00.10.80.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.78.80.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.98.70.10.21.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.78.60.10.00.00.00.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.88.30.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.98.10.10.00.00.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.67.80.00.20.70.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.87.80.00.21.00.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.57.20.00.00.00.00.1
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.46.50.00.00.90.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.66.50.10.00.00.00.0
Cole BeasleyTB0.76.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler JohnsonHOU0.66.30.00.00.00.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.66.00.00.10.40.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.65.80.00.00.00.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.55.80.10.00.00.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.45.70.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.35.60.00.00.00.00.0
Treylon BurksTEN0.45.60.00.10.50.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.45.10.10.00.20.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.45.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.45.00.00.00.00.00.1
John MetchieHOU0.54.80.00.00.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.44.50.00.00.30.00.0
Scott MillerTB0.34.50.00.00.90.00.0
Amari RodgersGB0.34.40.00.00.10.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.34.30.00.00.10.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.24.30.00.00.30.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.44.10.00.00.20.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.34.10.00.00.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.34.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.33.90.10.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.33.90.00.00.00.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.23.70.00.00.00.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.43.60.00.00.20.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.23.50.00.00.00.00.0
Danny GraySF0.33.50.00.00.10.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.23.40.00.00.00.00.1
Kendric PryorJAC0.23.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.23.30.00.00.10.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.23.30.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.23.20.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.32.90.00.00.00.00.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.22.90.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.22.70.00.00.20.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.22.70.00.00.00.00.0
Willie SneadSF0.22.50.00.00.00.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.12.50.00.00.60.00.2
Tyron JohnsonLV0.22.40.00.00.10.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.22.40.00.00.30.00.0
Mike WoodsCLE0.22.40.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.22.30.00.00.00.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.12.20.00.00.10.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.12.10.00.00.00.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.22.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonNYG0.11.90.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.01.80.00.00.00.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.01.80.00.00.00.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.11.60.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.11.50.00.00.00.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.11.30.00.00.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.01.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jason MooreLAC0.11.00.00.00.00.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.11.00.00.00.10.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.90.00.00.00.00.0
Steven SimsPIT0.10.80.00.00.00.00.0
Dennis HoustonDAL0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vyncint SmithDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mohamed SanuFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Geronimo AllisonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Albert WilsonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sammy WatkinsGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFum
Travis KelceKC6.781.30.70.10.90.00.0
Mark AndrewsBAL6.375.70.60.00.20.00.0
Dallas GoedertPHI4.154.40.30.00.00.00.0
Darren WallerLV4.753.70.30.00.00.00.0
Kyle PittsATL3.952.30.30.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET4.550.60.40.00.00.00.0
George KittleSF4.050.00.30.10.60.00.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR4.746.80.30.00.00.00.0
Zach ErtzARI4.744.20.30.00.00.00.0
Gerald EverettLAC4.043.60.30.00.30.00.0
David NjokuCLE3.842.70.30.00.40.00.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT4.140.70.30.00.00.00.0
Dalton SchultzDAL3.939.70.30.00.00.00.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ3.636.50.20.00.00.00.0
Dawson KnoxBUF3.133.70.30.00.00.00.0
Logan ThomasWAS3.233.20.30.00.10.00.0
Evan EngramJAC3.231.20.20.10.70.00.0
Hayden HurstCIN3.129.90.30.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB2.929.90.30.00.00.00.0
Irv Smith JrMIN2.929.90.30.00.00.00.0
Cameron BrateTB3.027.90.20.00.00.00.0
Cole KmetCHI2.627.70.20.00.10.00.0
Mike GesickiMIA2.426.30.20.00.00.00.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND2.125.30.20.00.00.00.0
Noah FantSEA2.625.10.20.00.00.00.0
Hunter HenryNE2.123.50.20.00.00.00.0
Will DisslySEA2.122.00.20.00.00.00.0
Austin HooperTEN2.221.60.20.00.00.00.0
Daniel BellingerNYG2.120.70.20.00.10.00.0
Harrison BryantCLE2.020.60.20.00.00.00.0
Juwan JohnsonNO1.820.60.20.10.30.00.0
Jonnu SmithNE1.918.90.10.11.30.00.0
Kylen GransonIND1.918.80.10.00.00.00.0
Brevin JordanHOU2.118.70.10.00.00.00.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN1.918.10.10.00.00.00.0
O.J. HowardHOU1.617.80.10.00.00.00.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL1.717.00.10.00.00.00.0
Ian ThomasCAR1.616.30.10.00.00.00.0
Adam TrautmanNO1.516.20.10.00.20.00.1
C.J. UzomahNYJ1.715.90.10.00.00.00.0
Durham SmytheMIA1.615.20.10.00.10.00.0
Foster MoreauLV1.215.10.10.00.00.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN1.414.40.10.00.00.00.1
Jordan AkinsHOU1.213.10.10.00.00.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN1.313.00.10.00.00.00.0
John BatesWAS1.312.40.10.00.00.00.0
Geoff SwaimTEN1.512.00.20.00.00.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC1.212.00.10.00.00.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND1.011.70.10.00.00.00.1
Colby ParkinsonSEA1.011.70.10.00.00.00.0
Tommy TrembleCAR1.211.70.10.00.40.00.0
Cade OttonTB1.211.40.10.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtMIN1.010.90.10.00.00.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.810.70.10.00.00.00.0
Tanner HudsonNYG1.010.60.10.00.00.00.0
Brock WrightDET1.010.60.10.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinCHI0.910.20.10.00.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.89.70.00.00.00.00.0
Noah GrayKC1.09.30.10.00.00.00.0
Parker HesseATL1.09.20.10.00.00.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.99.10.00.00.00.00.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.88.90.10.00.00.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.97.80.10.00.70.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.77.60.10.42.10.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.57.60.42.314.60.20.1
Greg DulcichDEN0.77.60.10.00.00.00.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.77.30.00.00.00.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.77.20.10.00.00.00.0
Trey McBrideARI0.77.10.00.00.00.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.86.80.00.00.00.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.66.30.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.76.20.10.10.00.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.66.00.10.00.00.00.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.66.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.55.90.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.55.70.00.00.00.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.55.60.10.00.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.55.60.10.00.00.00.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.65.30.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.55.30.10.00.00.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.65.20.00.00.00.00.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.55.10.00.00.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.45.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.54.80.00.00.00.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.44.70.00.00.00.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.54.60.00.00.00.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.44.60.10.00.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.64.50.10.00.00.00.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.54.40.00.00.00.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.34.30.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.44.20.00.00.00.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.54.20.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.54.20.10.00.00.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.44.10.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.33.80.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.43.70.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.33.60.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.53.50.10.00.70.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.43.50.00.00.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.33.40.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
James MitchellDET0.43.20.10.00.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.33.20.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.33.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.22.80.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.32.70.00.00.00.00.0
Mason SchreckHOU0.32.40.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.12.30.00.00.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.31.90.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.21.80.00.0
Miller ForristallCLE0.21.70.00.00.00.00.0
J.P. HoltzNO0.11.10.00.00.00.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.10.60.00.00.10.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.10.60.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.10.40.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.40.00.00.00.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.00.10.00.00.00.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jared CookFA0.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Justin TuckerBAL1.92.7
Greg JosephMIN1.92.5
Matt GayLAR1.92.5
Tyler BassBUF1.83.3
Harrison ButkerKC1.83.2
Ryan SuccopTB1.83.0
Evan McPhersonCIN1.82.4
Daniel CarlsonLV1.82.0
Wil LutzNO1.72.6
Robbie GouldSF1.72.3
Jake ElliottPHI1.62.8
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.62.6
Randy BullockTEN1.62.6
Nick FolkNE1.62.6
Jason SandersMIA1.62.5
Brett MaherDAL1.62.2
Brandon McManusDEN1.62.1
Younghoe KooATL1.62.0
Mason CrosbyGB1.52.7
Riley PattersonJAC1.52.4
Matt PraterARI1.52.3
Chase McLaughlinIND1.52.1
Greg ZuerleinNYJ1.51.9
Austin SeibertDET1.42.3
Cade YorkCLE1.42.2
Jason MyersSEA1.42.2
Cairo SantosCHI1.41.8
Graham GanoNYG1.41.7
Chris BoswellPIT1.41.6
Joey SlyeWAS1.31.9
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.31.8
Eddy PineiroCAR1.31.6
Matthew WrightKC0.91.5
Mike BadgleyCHI0.10.2
Quinn NordinNE0.10.1
Aldrick RosasFA0.00.0
Gabe BrkicFA0.00.0
Brian JohnsonFA0.00.0
Dominik EberleDET0.00.0
Matt AmmendolaARI0.00.0
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Chris NaggarFA0.00.0
Jose BorregalesFA0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Sam SlomanFA0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA0.00.0
Jonathan GaribayFA0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Buffalo Bills2.81.20.315.8274.3
San Francisco 49ers3.00.90.316.0285.0
Green Bay Packers3.10.90.316.1297.5
Minnesota Vikings3.41.00.318.0289.9
Jacksonville Jaguars2.61.00.218.5316.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.81.00.419.2314.5
Denver Broncos2.60.80.319.2325.8
Los Angeles Rams2.30.90.319.4329.7
Miami Dolphins3.10.80.319.7318.7
Tennessee Titans2.90.80.319.9335.0
New Orleans Saints2.50.80.320.6337.9
Kansas City Chiefs2.50.80.421.6341.7
New England Patriots2.10.90.321.7351.3
Philadelphia Eagles2.80.80.321.7342.5
Indianapolis Colts2.30.70.322.1341.9
Carolina Panthers2.00.70.322.7356.0
Dallas Cowboys2.61.10.323.0345.7
Baltimore Ravens2.50.90.323.1381.7
Washington Commanders2.40.70.323.1349.2
Los Angeles Chargers2.30.80.223.8345.4
Seattle Seahawks2.30.90.224.3352.3
New York Jets2.30.90.224.3367.2
Cincinnati Bengals2.51.00.224.4363.4
New York Giants2.10.40.324.4363.0
Detroit Lions2.00.90.324.6358.0
Chicago Bears2.30.80.324.8358.7
Cleveland Browns2.00.80.225.1369.1
Houston Texans2.10.80.325.4369.3
Arizona Cardinals1.90.70.227.0385.9
Atlanta Falcons1.50.70.328.0383.7
Pittsburgh Steelers2.20.90.229.9398.4
Las Vegas Raiders1.70.50.230.0387.6