• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
James HardenBKNSG2158.0424.0479.051.0119.00.4430.873282.0308.0-
Luka DoncicDALPG2030.0623.0584.021.076.00.4740.758206.0272.0-
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF1973.0887.0386.083.073.00.5560.68687.0246.0-
Damian LillardPORPG1903.0289.0488.021.071.00.4530.898255.0188.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1842.0282.0433.018.052.00.4820.898160.0248.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG1829.0310.0386.021.091.00.4670.920312.0200.0-
Bradley BealWASSG1785.0280.0328.030.083.00.4690.830171.0199.0-
Trae YoungATLPG1777.0267.0603.010.066.00.4440.861206.0281.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINC1738.0767.0252.099.063.00.5130.817194.0219.0-
Anthony DavisLALPF1713.0646.0211.0145.094.00.5180.83571.0144.0-
Donovan MitchellUTASG1704.0302.0285.016.077.00.4500.841177.0186.0-
Jayson TatumBOSSF1696.0473.0236.060.091.00.4520.818193.0162.0-
Kevin DurantBKNSF1675.0412.0328.062.046.00.5190.879126.0191.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1648.0515.0605.036.078.00.5110.693134.0231.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF1637.0491.0145.043.058.00.5880.67723.0168.0-
Russell WestbrookWASPG1635.0542.0557.022.0101.00.4700.73655.0270.0-
Brandon IngramNOSF1608.0394.0265.043.060.00.4780.811149.0195.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF1597.0438.0262.031.0104.00.4750.870130.0146.0-
Pascal SiakamTORPF1577.0534.0236.062.074.00.4700.777133.0163.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1572.0290.0276.029.087.00.4530.811182.0205.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1559.0422.0250.029.0108.00.4350.858236.0171.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC1556.0752.0209.0103.051.00.4840.80475.0210.0-
Kyrie IrvingBKNPG1539.0289.0411.024.081.00.4970.893163.0159.0-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCSG1502.0375.0357.048.084.00.4680.812113.0161.0-
DeMar DeRozanSASG1483.0369.0382.022.073.00.5080.84112.0163.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1478.0710.0500.047.085.00.5210.82586.0219.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG1458.0281.0342.019.072.00.4580.876159.0161.0-
C.J. McCollumPORSG1439.0275.0251.033.052.00.4560.784178.0119.0-
D'Angelo RussellMINPG1436.0248.0428.019.082.00.4360.813216.0211.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1406.0279.0531.021.066.00.4800.78677.0240.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1406.0392.0273.07.066.00.4780.889168.0149.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1392.0476.0209.035.048.00.4840.828142.0113.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1391.0258.0480.030.0100.00.4810.72870.0200.0-
Collin SextonCLEPG1350.0213.0216.07.058.00.4620.842106.0171.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1323.0403.0131.027.071.00.4800.726142.0146.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASG1321.0394.0352.037.0115.00.4710.84460.0133.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1303.0702.0239.058.060.00.4930.78795.0111.0-
T.J. WarrenINDSF1286.0276.0103.036.076.00.5040.812100.079.0-
Gordon HaywardCHASF1280.0360.0294.022.050.00.4750.848118.0142.0-
Jrue HolidayMILPG1255.0314.0420.050.099.00.4720.738127.0184.0-
Bojan BogdanovicUTASF1246.0269.0133.04.042.00.4670.871175.0136.0-
Buddy HieldSACSG1245.0298.0184.018.057.00.4440.852222.0133.0-
Kristaps PorzingisDALPF1231.0530.098.0117.041.00.4380.793141.095.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1228.0587.0188.024.050.00.4810.73159.0183.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1217.0299.0210.051.057.00.4450.723120.0137.0-
LaMarcus AldridgeBKNPF1215.0482.0139.088.039.00.5060.83147.096.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.GSSF1204.0378.097.050.082.00.4490.776139.094.0-
Deandre AytonPHOC1197.0708.0122.082.047.00.5790.7534.0126.0-
John CollinsATLPF1187.0572.0103.072.037.00.5780.78473.0112.0-
RJ BarrettNYSG1182.0356.0208.022.068.00.4260.65291.0176.0-
Coby WhiteCHIPG1162.0271.0241.08.061.00.4080.800181.0135.0-
Lou WilliamsATLSG1151.0185.0333.010.046.00.4240.868108.0160.0-
Christian WoodHOUPF1144.0539.080.076.046.00.5410.74586.0116.0-
Domantas SabonisINDC1142.0767.0291.033.046.00.5460.72422.0169.0-
Mike ConleyUTAPG1140.0209.0351.011.064.00.4360.835146.0121.0-
Ben SimmonsPHIPG1135.0538.0543.048.0117.00.5810.6130.0222.0-
Blake GriffinBKNPF1130.0381.0252.021.035.00.4490.763108.0155.0-
Evan FournierBOSSF1128.0184.0217.013.069.00.4520.816156.0124.0-
John WallHOUPG1118.0220.0465.044.083.00.4340.730109.0223.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1116.0672.0313.086.073.00.5720.7231.0174.0-
Victor OladipoMIASG1115.0305.0266.021.088.00.4230.782127.0156.0-
Fred VanvleetTORPG1098.0232.0399.020.0104.00.4050.840171.0136.0-
Kyle LowryTORPG1097.0319.0481.027.089.00.4150.848171.0184.0-
Chris PaulPHOPG1093.0307.0484.013.0103.00.4750.889113.0155.0-
Danilo GallinariATLSF1088.0332.0128.011.042.00.4480.897162.083.0-
Andre DrummondLALC1080.0919.0133.094.096.00.5400.5809.0201.0-
Kemba WalkerBOSPG1077.0220.0247.022.052.00.4330.854152.0117.0-
Dennis SchroderLALPG1075.0222.0309.013.049.00.4540.827104.0147.0-
Dillon BrooksMEMSF1075.0230.0146.026.061.00.4080.799130.0118.0-
Montrezl HarrellLALPF1074.0423.0110.081.047.00.6160.6520.0103.0-
Jusuf NurkicPORC1072.0662.0219.0104.066.00.5060.77010.0154.0-
Malcolm BrogdonINDPG1067.0295.0408.012.047.00.4570.89397.0141.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENPF1065.0445.090.043.052.00.4900.813139.0105.0-
Lauri MarkkanenCHIPF1062.0460.093.033.050.00.4300.848153.0100.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF1059.0216.0138.07.042.00.4280.822175.080.0-
Derrick RoseNYPG1049.0158.0300.017.046.00.4860.85955.0134.0-
Tyler HerroMIAPG1046.0300.0188.013.047.00.4350.866167.0115.0-
Caris LevertINDSG1041.0253.0269.017.073.00.4340.71698.0141.0-
Josh RichardsonDALSF1030.0219.0211.038.066.00.4310.830138.0112.0-
Kevin LoveCLEPF1021.0572.0166.019.033.00.4460.863149.0140.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF1021.0487.0237.040.053.00.4430.70295.0112.0-
J.J. RedickDALSF1017.0167.0140.013.024.00.4550.893192.081.0-
Rudy GobertUTAC1012.0863.0106.0130.048.00.6860.6270.0116.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1010.0308.0133.012.041.00.4520.811104.077.0-
Jonas ValanciunasMEMC1006.0710.0115.076.027.00.5740.75828.0119.0-
Eric BledsoeNOPG1005.0295.0348.025.082.00.4840.78183.0162.0-
Malik BeasleyMINSG992.0210.0109.013.063.00.4460.818193.083.0-
Devonte' GrahamCHAPG990.0191.0407.011.061.00.3860.815188.0153.0-
Spencer DinwiddieBKNPG987.0170.0322.016.034.00.4390.795102.0133.0-
Terrence RossORLSG987.0219.092.021.069.00.4120.853174.070.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF985.0284.077.091.043.00.4840.747127.0103.0-
Eric GordonHOUSG976.0150.0110.024.040.00.4030.804190.088.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG966.0268.0180.028.090.00.4180.772111.0138.0-
Marvin BagleySACPF962.0482.061.057.034.00.4980.74230.095.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTAPG954.0178.0139.015.042.00.4590.837122.092.0-
Rui HachimuraWASPF952.0436.0123.012.060.00.4820.83439.078.0-
Goran DragicMIAPG949.0193.0297.010.042.00.4430.786118.0136.0-
Jerami GrantDETSF949.0340.084.071.052.00.4830.735105.063.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG940.0136.0274.08.050.00.4120.875134.0174.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG931.0215.0218.014.063.00.4340.787145.0113.0-
Serge IbakaLACPF912.0505.084.064.026.00.5090.74869.0107.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG900.0346.0443.016.086.00.3950.727106.0200.0-
Kendrick NunnMIAPG900.0191.0195.012.051.00.4410.849119.098.0-
Joe HarrisBKNSF899.0263.0142.016.037.00.5000.776156.098.0-
Davis BertansWASSF898.0281.0112.038.044.00.4320.853209.070.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG890.0238.0372.014.091.00.4640.73644.0143.0-
PJ WashingtonCHAPF876.0373.0148.055.062.00.4640.671107.0108.0-
Obi ToppinNYPF871.0435.0103.059.047.00.5130.71451.0105.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASF863.0208.095.014.033.00.4680.897237.058.0-
Marcus MorrisLACPF858.0309.081.023.039.00.4440.838124.079.0-
Seth CurryPHISG856.0156.0138.012.046.00.4950.831154.080.0-
Clint CapelaATLC856.0707.081.0100.042.00.6190.5670.092.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF847.0415.098.062.039.00.6160.76828.069.0-
Thomas BryantWASC845.0483.0111.070.030.00.5980.73942.079.0-
Robert CovingtonPORSF840.0425.083.079.098.00.4390.799154.093.0-
Steven AdamsNOC839.0658.0146.073.068.00.6110.5542.0118.0-
Kyle KuzmaLALPF837.0280.097.025.028.00.4550.74786.089.0-
Terry RozierCHAPG830.0230.0201.011.054.00.4100.847129.0103.0-
Al HorfordOKCPF826.0447.0247.063.048.00.4690.79386.090.0-
Myles TurnerINDC825.0448.084.0147.050.00.4700.74787.086.0-
Norman PowellPORSF807.0200.0106.019.061.00.4840.835109.084.0-
Otto PorterORLSF807.0286.0121.029.085.00.4650.794114.064.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF795.0344.0116.047.047.00.4430.79491.086.0-
Cedi OsmanCLESF794.0271.0169.013.054.00.4390.724123.0102.0-
Brook LopezMILC791.0305.092.0140.040.00.4470.820119.068.0-
Alec BurksNYSG790.0263.0155.019.052.00.4110.87389.084.0-
Lonzo BallNOPG786.0418.0455.038.097.00.4150.550147.0186.0-
Marcus SmartBOSPG782.0240.0287.031.0107.00.3890.815137.0120.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG777.0227.0168.019.065.00.4500.74586.0139.0-
Ricky RubioMINPG777.0256.0444.012.094.00.4080.85675.0164.0-
Dejounte MurraySAPG772.0382.0285.020.0117.00.4680.80239.0135.0-
Eric PaschallGSPF757.0232.0110.012.027.00.5370.78638.079.0-
Will BartonDENSG755.0298.0186.028.045.00.4360.77497.087.0-
Killian HayesDETPG749.0187.0298.014.076.00.4380.82075.0151.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC744.0558.096.066.048.00.5170.76215.0103.0-
Derrick WhiteSAPG740.0218.0243.056.052.00.4700.83766.090.0-
Jae CrowderPHOPF735.0351.0129.024.066.00.4040.759135.069.0-
Luke KennardLACSG730.0199.0159.011.030.00.4530.860126.072.0-
Carmelo AnthonyPORPF722.0318.073.021.034.00.4400.84075.075.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF719.0239.0119.031.047.00.4590.77279.083.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG719.0183.0138.018.076.00.4290.80987.079.0-
Cameron JohnsonPHOPF718.0246.089.026.048.00.4460.801152.052.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF712.0172.065.010.064.00.4080.77792.056.0-
OG AnunobyTORSF711.0325.095.038.085.00.4770.671100.082.0-
Donte DivincenzoMILSG709.0344.0174.023.095.00.4480.744108.097.0-
Paul MillsapDENPF707.0369.0104.039.057.00.4800.78257.085.0-
Darius BazleyOKCPF704.0394.079.068.041.00.4180.71497.081.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF704.0277.0101.021.043.00.4350.78398.093.0-
Taurean PrinceCLESF703.0294.0115.020.051.00.4360.816124.0111.0-
Richaun HolmesSACPF702.0457.062.068.047.00.6320.7620.061.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC698.0565.093.087.034.00.6420.6741.075.0-
DeMarcus CousinsLACC697.0359.0148.061.063.00.4590.73351.0133.0-
Rudy GaySASF693.0338.0116.031.037.00.4710.83958.085.0-
Hassan WhitesideSACC691.0603.052.0109.026.00.5970.6082.075.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonSACPG690.0220.0270.015.076.00.4570.78280.0130.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLALSG684.0174.0103.013.061.00.4510.814109.054.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC679.0571.086.071.020.00.5790.7610.076.0-
Reggie JacksonLACPG675.0128.0198.07.028.00.4280.85498.080.0-
Aron BaynesTORC672.0414.0101.047.021.00.4750.77970.082.0-
James WisemanGSC671.0467.078.0108.041.00.5410.7083.088.0-
Naz ReidMINC669.0298.081.053.046.00.4380.71578.051.0-
Jeremy LambINDSG660.0251.0111.024.059.00.4530.85961.056.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESF657.0292.0118.031.051.00.4540.73173.077.0-
Mikal BridgesPHOSF657.0267.0136.038.0103.00.4830.83989.069.0-
Delon WrightSACPG655.0284.0249.026.093.00.4540.78556.083.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC652.0486.043.0144.061.00.7260.5770.046.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF647.0365.083.020.031.00.4610.77571.069.0-
Kevin HuerterATLSG647.0221.0190.027.050.00.4270.794120.086.0-
Kevin KnoxNYSF643.0237.069.026.028.00.3930.70281.072.0-
Cody ZellerCHAC641.0404.0104.037.045.00.5350.70515.082.0-
Joe InglesUTASF624.0236.0320.011.059.00.4510.756125.0123.0-
Moritz WagnerORLPF624.0331.086.032.041.00.5260.81749.0105.0-
Elfrid PaytonNYPG623.0285.0419.025.083.00.4420.64529.0145.0-
Daniel TheisCHIC622.0433.0103.081.037.00.5550.76333.062.0-
Patty MillsSAPG619.0103.0129.07.042.00.4250.858120.055.0-
Dwight PowellDALPF618.0365.092.040.047.00.6210.72223.054.0-
Bryn ForbesMILSG616.0123.093.02.027.00.4280.838133.049.0-
Cam ReddishATLSF613.0209.084.029.058.00.4100.80584.092.0-
Larry Nance Jr.CLEPF611.0463.0158.033.072.00.5290.68550.079.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF604.0453.0457.059.098.00.4450.73760.0169.0-
Sviatoslav MykhailiukOKCSF604.0129.0125.06.047.00.4160.757134.074.0-
Langston GallowayPHOSG602.0138.089.010.040.00.4260.853119.032.0-
Jarrett CulverMINSG601.0202.0106.037.056.00.4290.55670.078.0-
Josh HartNOSG598.0346.0103.028.062.00.4300.708110.070.0-
Jeff GreenBKNSF597.0201.078.024.029.00.4730.85272.063.0-
Dario SaricPHOPF596.0338.0102.011.033.00.4660.84880.077.0-
Mason PlumleeDETC595.0462.0199.062.052.00.5960.5501.0106.0-
Justin HolidayINDSG594.0229.099.036.082.00.4150.825124.056.0-
Malik MonkCHASG594.0152.0121.017.028.00.4170.83874.082.0-
Ish SmithWASPG592.0169.0257.019.046.00.4590.72343.073.0-
Tristan ThompsonBOSC590.0561.0113.047.033.00.5260.6217.089.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHISF589.0247.098.037.063.00.4630.75371.061.0-
Thaddeus YoungCHIPF589.0296.0113.022.082.00.4750.62258.082.0-
Josh OkogieMINSG586.0260.0104.029.081.00.4220.78360.088.0-
Nemanja BjelicaMIAPF583.0357.0131.030.042.00.4840.77990.064.0-
D.J. AugustinHOUPG583.0138.0249.02.032.00.4590.88178.080.0-
Jabari ParkerBOSPF582.0248.083.017.039.00.5060.73037.074.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG574.0122.067.018.053.00.4310.785115.039.0-
Terence DavisSACSG573.0239.0127.012.039.00.4650.85697.075.0-
Danuel HouseHOUPF572.0241.072.027.054.00.4370.785112.048.0-
Monte MorrisDENPG570.0125.0217.010.049.00.4700.81761.042.0-
Maximilian KleberDALPF563.0340.073.076.025.00.4720.82494.052.0-
Troy BrownCHISF558.0303.0148.08.065.00.4430.76551.063.0-
Derrick FavorsUTAPF556.0469.074.055.035.00.6240.6415.057.0-
Danny GreenPHISG553.0229.091.035.067.00.4310.756126.061.0-
Trey BurkeDALPG547.094.0159.07.029.00.4630.79855.041.0-
Trevor ArizaMIASF540.0280.0127.013.070.00.4130.828101.067.0-
Denzel ValentineCHISF540.0188.0112.013.054.00.4200.748101.055.0-
Marc GasolLALC537.0379.0194.055.048.00.4440.76665.083.0-
George HillPHIPG535.0160.0152.010.046.00.4750.82868.059.0-
Markieff MorrisLALPF534.0242.079.023.033.00.4500.78372.064.0-
Nicolo MelliDALPF532.0235.095.031.044.00.4430.74493.060.0-
Glenn Robinson IIISACSG530.0187.070.010.040.00.4950.85151.040.0-
Kent BazemoreGSSG528.0237.099.030.066.00.3940.75272.080.0-
Tomas SatoranskyCHIPG527.0210.0280.07.068.00.4530.84155.0100.0-
Justise WinslowMEMSF524.0255.0167.017.043.00.4370.64651.084.0-
DeAndre JordanBKNC524.0585.0111.053.022.00.6730.6670.085.0-
Rodney HoodTORSG522.0133.075.012.036.00.4690.85069.040.0-
Jalen BrunsonDALPG521.0136.0195.05.028.00.4720.77150.068.0-
Frank KaminskyPHOPF521.0217.090.015.019.00.4640.71756.048.0-
Jaxson HayesNOPF521.0287.062.065.028.00.6700.6531.052.0-
Shake MiltonPHISG520.0134.0140.013.031.00.4700.78577.067.0-
Austin RiversDENPG519.0157.0121.012.042.00.4170.63975.054.0-
Ben McLemoreLALSG519.0130.049.012.036.00.4420.747132.040.0-
Kelly OlynykHOUC517.0271.0102.026.037.00.4810.82783.070.0-
Wesley MatthewsLALSG514.0143.095.09.038.00.4090.778101.048.0-
Marvin WilliamsMILPF514.0258.076.038.050.00.4350.82090.038.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF512.0344.030.078.031.00.4660.78847.035.0-
Dwight HowardPHIC502.0474.045.064.029.00.6820.5052.080.0-
Rajon RondoLACPG502.0246.0387.07.060.00.4210.64664.0139.0-
Darius MillerOKCSF500.096.093.015.031.00.3780.789126.044.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithDALSF498.0308.084.032.042.00.4610.72580.055.0-
Avery BradleyHOUSG496.0138.092.011.044.00.4230.83272.061.0-
Furkan KorkmazPHISG495.0140.063.010.032.00.4240.758101.045.0-
Sekou DoumbouyaDETPF493.0239.037.018.041.00.4020.68153.068.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.BKNSG493.0262.0214.031.061.00.4390.73832.092.0-
Derrick JonesPORSF492.0244.056.040.054.00.4940.71846.035.0-
Landry ShametBKNSG490.0120.0103.08.025.00.4330.833114.041.0-
Enes KanterPORC487.0419.060.028.020.00.5670.7484.061.0-
Jeff TeagueMILPG485.0110.0250.016.038.00.4320.85236.086.0-
Patrick BeverleyLACPG479.0303.0218.030.061.00.4200.71697.074.0-
Alex LenWASC475.0352.054.044.023.00.5270.65028.056.0-
P.J. TuckerMILSF472.0430.093.029.081.00.4110.745105.062.0-
Ersan IlyasovaUTAPF468.0304.056.019.031.00.4570.81857.043.0-
Boban MarjanovicDALC468.0305.049.026.016.00.6060.7587.062.0-
Matisse ThybullePHIPG467.0135.096.054.0101.00.4260.63978.063.0-
Grayson AllenMEMSG466.0117.075.06.017.00.4340.81275.056.0-
Tyus JonesMEMPG464.0120.0282.07.063.00.4440.78345.056.0-
Aaron HolidayINDPG460.0106.0163.012.037.00.4050.84067.058.0-
Damyean DotsonCLESG460.0137.086.05.029.00.4340.72983.042.0-
Lonnie Walker IVSASG460.0168.080.016.046.00.4360.73747.048.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG455.0114.078.010.020.00.4120.80060.050.0-
Deandre BembryTORSF455.0252.0138.030.084.00.4470.60031.0102.0-
Robin LopezWASC453.0189.056.049.011.00.5390.65420.070.0-
Trey LylesSAPF452.0297.068.023.026.00.4460.72658.046.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF450.0175.053.08.045.00.5050.77234.040.0-
Reggie BullockNYSF447.0127.083.07.034.00.4190.85079.045.0-
Damion LeeGSSG445.0201.087.04.038.00.4150.84667.048.0-
Royce O'NealeUTASF442.0337.0139.027.056.00.4390.75883.064.0-
JaVale McGeeDENC435.0340.032.076.027.00.6140.6430.058.0-
Kyle AndersonMEMSF435.0334.0161.040.062.00.5000.63923.073.0-
De'Anthony MeltonMEMPG433.0213.0183.023.075.00.4110.77941.088.0-
Garrett TempleCHISG431.0179.0103.023.045.00.3920.76081.048.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC425.0312.062.020.019.00.5670.66513.065.0-
Nerlens NoelNYC424.0321.053.092.059.00.6160.7160.065.0-
Kris DunnATLPG422.0178.0212.021.071.00.4470.76332.083.0-
Al-Farouq AminuCHIPF422.0340.066.024.047.00.3960.81461.048.0-
Frank NtilikinaNYPG422.0146.0206.020.062.00.3820.81955.091.0-
Juan HernangomezMINPF419.0262.053.021.030.00.4180.69272.045.0-
James EnnisORLSF418.0210.056.020.039.00.4400.77656.049.0-
JaMychal GreenDENPF415.0337.043.022.029.00.4610.76569.055.0-
Doug McDermottINDSF411.092.047.07.09.00.4760.82272.026.0-
Cory JosephDETPG404.0175.0213.016.052.00.4340.78943.059.0-
Mohamed BambaORLC404.0346.052.095.024.00.4640.63243.054.0-
Zach CollinsPORC402.0284.061.049.022.00.4880.75933.064.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC399.0234.042.050.027.00.5430.7049.074.0-
Marquese ChrissSAPF398.0271.073.046.031.00.5090.73815.058.0-
Harry GilesPORPF398.0238.072.024.028.00.5380.7090.057.0-
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonPORSF397.0229.080.024.038.00.4490.7077.053.0-
Jakob PoeltlSAC394.0343.094.081.034.00.6330.4980.052.0-
Jahlil OkaforDETC392.0220.043.035.013.00.5910.6571.047.0-
Tony SnellATLSG392.0112.085.017.027.00.4450.92981.024.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG386.085.0214.07.062.00.4800.68949.056.0-
Nicolas BatumLACSG385.0233.0161.022.042.00.4380.86764.068.0-
Frank JacksonDETPG383.095.048.00.018.00.3990.74346.038.0-
Alex CarusoLALSG380.0151.0139.022.072.00.4280.75843.069.0-
Josh JacksonDETSF379.0155.076.021.033.00.4190.67735.061.0-
Hamidou DialloDETSG377.0188.040.015.036.00.4420.60517.055.0-
Kyle KorverMILSG372.0104.050.07.015.00.4290.83892.036.0-
Brad WanamakerCHAPG370.0107.0148.010.046.00.4580.91834.059.0-
Wayne EllingtonDETSG364.0102.067.07.043.00.3870.81390.031.0-
Cameron PaynePHOPG362.0104.0155.011.036.00.4720.81247.055.0-
Maurice HarklessSACSF359.0219.067.043.056.00.4960.63336.045.0-
Jake LaymanMINSF359.0121.034.020.029.00.4750.72047.038.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG358.0156.0255.012.052.00.5110.8059.080.0-
Dennis Smith Jr.DETPG353.093.0136.011.034.00.4090.60931.080.0-
Michael Carter-WilliamsORLPG353.0168.0137.026.057.00.4090.81023.063.0-
Omari SpellmanNYPF351.0225.047.027.029.00.4370.77239.046.0-
Tyler JohnsonBKNSG351.097.088.016.025.00.4260.77151.041.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG350.0245.096.026.024.00.4530.75650.040.0-
James JohnsonNOPF349.0150.0107.032.029.00.4650.68538.061.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCPF345.0177.046.021.017.00.4200.82472.031.0-
Justin JacksonMILSF337.0132.048.08.018.00.4160.79744.017.0-
Willie Cauley-SteinDALC332.0271.060.037.033.00.6090.5810.033.0-
Ryan ArcidiaconoCHIPG332.0128.0147.03.040.00.4320.81661.040.0-
Dwayne BaconORLSF329.0115.062.07.025.00.4170.69635.031.0-
Sterling BrownHOUSG325.0173.066.011.033.00.4200.77752.047.0-
Timothe LuwawuBKNSG320.0110.032.07.016.00.4310.82856.030.0-
Meyers LeonardOKCC311.0269.052.016.012.00.5370.68752.038.0-
Emmanuel MudiayUTAPG311.084.092.07.017.00.4610.76825.054.0-
Jordan McRaeDETSG307.0101.064.014.021.00.4220.77128.031.0-
Chandler HutchisonWASSF296.0181.042.07.037.00.4480.59520.031.0-
Jakarr SampsonINDSF293.0157.030.021.023.00.5620.6979.022.0-
Bismack BiyomboCHAC290.0248.040.041.09.00.5600.6180.042.0-
Torrey CraigPHOSG288.0186.040.034.020.00.4410.65948.025.0-
Jevon CarterPHOPG286.098.078.013.041.00.3960.83859.035.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF285.0277.094.030.047.00.3970.50850.035.0-
Mike ScottPHIPF280.0167.043.07.015.00.4320.76559.024.0-
Andre IguodalaMIASF277.0184.0139.039.040.00.4780.53435.044.0-
Dante ExumHOUPG270.084.091.07.013.00.4400.77520.053.0-
Isaac BongaWASPG263.0197.064.021.039.00.4810.79921.046.0-
Robert WilliamsBOSPF259.0242.043.071.036.00.7120.6200.039.0-
Gorgui DiengSAC255.0212.042.030.027.00.4790.77721.036.0-
Michael Kidd-GilchristNYSF255.0162.037.021.019.00.4590.7697.035.0-
Raul NetoWASPG246.060.093.07.020.00.4670.83725.041.0-
Ed DavisMINPF246.0370.035.028.026.00.6000.6130.038.0-
Daniel GaffordWASPF244.0132.027.066.017.00.6030.5320.035.0-
Georges NiangUTASF243.087.029.07.09.00.4650.84049.020.0-
Tony BradleyOKCC240.0228.022.032.015.00.6160.6560.027.0-
P.J. DozierDENPG236.0101.087.07.020.00.4110.66721.040.0-
Khem BirchTORC236.0219.047.025.022.00.5700.6770.028.0-
Damian JonesSACC234.0148.035.029.020.00.6990.7131.022.0-
Tacko FallBOSC227.0155.013.033.011.00.6660.5491.036.0-
Patrick PattersonLACPF224.0112.028.07.07.00.4100.74154.014.0-
Kevon LooneyGSSF223.0182.055.021.030.00.5220.6600.029.0-
TJ LeafPORPF217.0141.019.013.011.00.4920.58712.015.0-
Goga BitadzeINDC214.0132.029.045.010.00.4600.73410.033.0-
Rodions KurucsMILPF210.0103.028.010.016.00.4600.73126.033.0-
Jerome RobinsonWASSG209.080.055.09.022.00.3920.71829.029.0-
Matthew DellavedovaCLEPG205.070.0164.00.015.00.3900.83228.063.0-
Edmond SumnerINDPG183.066.053.013.020.00.4000.60019.028.0-
Luke KornetBOSPF175.065.029.021.013.00.3990.78034.012.0-
Isaiah HartensteinCLEPF167.0130.038.018.013.00.5970.7160.026.0-
Semi OjeleyeBOSPF150.087.020.00.012.00.4060.74726.014.0-
Gerald GreenHOUSG139.040.07.07.07.00.3790.84633.013.0-
Patrick McCawTORSG137.076.055.07.033.00.4250.79619.026.0-
Jamal CrawfordBKNSG135.022.061.00.07.00.4210.84520.022.0-
Dion WaitersLALSG132.028.029.07.07.00.4350.60825.015.0-
Cristiano Da Silva FelicioCHIC113.0111.021.02.010.00.6280.7100.018.0-
David NwabaHOUSG101.045.013.010.014.00.5490.68013.09.0-
Shaquille HarrisonDENPG98.047.028.07.014.00.4790.7007.011.0-
Nik StauskasMILSG95.032.022.00.07.00.4180.89419.013.0-
Bruno CabocloHOUSF94.054.013.013.07.00.4440.85019.013.0-
Quinn CookCLEPG92.028.019.00.07.00.4400.80013.09.0-
Elie OkoboBKNPG92.030.036.00.07.00.4990.73713.014.0-
Stanley JohnsonTORSF92.047.020.01.014.00.4150.73913.015.0-
Mario HezonjaPORSG91.059.022.00.013.00.4400.7816.018.0-
Tyler ZellerSAC90.046.07.07.02.00.4760.7220.08.0-
Troy DanielsDENSG88.024.07.00.07.00.4720.71220.07.0-
Wesley IwunduNOSF87.041.017.07.07.00.4430.8127.07.0-
Solomon HillATLSF86.047.022.05.09.00.4600.73117.013.0-
Terrance FergusonNYSG86.026.019.06.07.00.5230.72719.011.0-
Rodney McGruderDETSG86.046.020.00.08.00.4770.66913.011.0-
Abdel NaderPHOSF84.026.07.06.07.00.5420.76113.08.0-
D.J. WilsonHOUPF81.055.013.07.03.00.4950.57713.010.0-
Frank Mason IIIMILPG78.022.038.00.07.00.4270.6637.014.0-
Evan TurnerMINSG76.061.057.07.07.00.3650.7370.025.0-
Cheick DialloPHOPF75.063.07.07.07.00.5900.7910.012.0-
Yogi FerrellLACPG74.019.027.00.07.00.4420.8807.07.0-
Dzanan MusaDETSG73.030.014.00.07.00.5490.7257.013.0-
Treveon GrahamMILSF73.047.013.00.07.00.4000.67713.08.0-
Corey BrewerSACSF72.037.018.00.014.00.5260.6967.08.0-
J.R. SmithLALSG72.018.019.00.08.00.3880.83113.012.0-
Courtney LeeDALSG66.026.013.00.010.00.5230.70810.07.0-
Lance ThomasBKNSF66.040.013.00.07.00.4900.7467.08.0-
Jerian GrantHOUPG64.026.039.00.013.00.4650.6627.013.0-
Skal LabissiereATLPF60.057.013.07.06.00.5560.7000.013.0-
Johnathan MotleyPHOPF60.027.08.00.07.00.7960.6220.011.0-
Kostas AntetokounmpoLALPF59.026.013.00.07.00.4720.6509.07.0-
Justin AndersonPHISG58.032.07.07.07.00.4400.7387.07.0-
Ryan BroekhoffPHIPG58.032.08.00.06.00.5680.81813.07.0-
Jordan BellGSPF54.042.013.08.07.00.6590.6230.08.0-
Thabo SefoloshaHOUSF53.038.07.00.013.00.5220.56912.07.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF43.015.013.00.07.00.6000.4080.07.0-
Jared DudleyLALSF37.032.019.06.08.00.3950.7237.07.0-
Khyri ThomasHOUSG36.07.07.00.07.00.3560.6157.06.0-
Udonis HaslemMIAPF36.053.07.00.00.00.2860.7570.07.0-
Tyson ChandlerHOUC34.068.07.07.07.00.8100.5720.010.0-
Norvel PelleNYC31.046.07.012.00.00.5350.5000.014.0-
Caleb SwaniganPORPF29.055.014.01.01.00.4500.5760.015.0-
Justin PattonHOUC29.031.07.05.06.00.4060.6770.07.0-
Malcolm MillerTORSF22.07.07.00.00.00.2500.5637.00.0-
Alize JohnsonBKNPF22.037.07.00.00.00.3330.6100.07.0-
Antonius ClevelandDALSG14.010.00.07.02.00.2500.6150.01.0-