• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
Bradley BealWASSG2243.0365.0431.035.093.00.4690.860190.0222.0-
Luka DoncicDALPG2217.0621.0668.031.075.00.4790.734233.0326.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG2198.0396.0398.012.091.00.4730.920381.0237.0-
Damian LillardPORPG2180.0333.0559.024.077.00.4500.917318.0229.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF2114.0508.0361.046.067.00.6050.68915.0203.0-
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF2042.0840.0401.080.087.00.5770.67573.0248.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1995.0346.0397.017.059.00.4820.881158.0258.0-
Jayson TatumBOSSF1994.0540.0307.050.086.00.4630.850213.0204.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1978.0349.0350.038.061.00.4840.835233.0248.0-
Trae YoungATLPG1965.0294.0711.011.063.00.4420.872201.0305.0-
James HardenBKNSG1963.0541.0753.059.099.00.4830.870223.0280.0-
Kevin DurantBKNSF1956.0477.0359.076.052.00.5360.886160.0222.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1938.0806.0585.058.0102.00.5450.850108.0240.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC1894.0765.0213.0108.069.00.4940.82284.0229.0-
Donovan MitchellUTASG1838.0313.0341.022.076.00.4410.837229.0196.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1821.0578.0588.041.082.00.5230.694152.0269.0-
Anthony DavisLALPF1809.0663.0203.0135.094.00.5370.79668.0158.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1783.0502.0343.031.0100.00.4490.863261.0222.0-
Kyrie IrvingBKNPG1780.0308.0424.036.089.00.5100.902197.0175.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINC1772.0777.0307.098.062.00.4940.841201.0228.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1752.0427.0212.038.081.00.4830.745195.0190.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1721.0253.0549.038.0106.00.4850.720106.0221.0-
C.J. McCollumPORSG1708.0309.0310.033.063.00.4530.801253.0120.0-
Brandon IngramNOSF1705.0368.0323.041.054.00.4730.832140.0184.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1676.0719.0320.027.059.00.4730.781134.0234.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1673.0335.0616.018.073.00.4570.757109.0279.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG1663.0370.0258.038.088.00.4310.783224.0184.0-
Collin SextonCLEPG1634.0219.0291.013.075.00.4720.827125.0197.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1574.0820.0258.065.064.00.4960.823136.0137.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASG1563.0438.0371.034.0139.00.4850.85553.0159.0-
Christian WoodHOUPF1552.0607.0118.085.059.00.5420.679117.0146.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1512.0436.0370.08.081.00.4710.882164.0191.0-
D'Angelo RussellMINPG1507.0236.0472.027.088.00.4310.775244.0203.0-
Jalen GreenHOUSG1503.0272.0259.025.0118.00.4460.790218.0195.0-
Russell WestbrookLALPG1502.0644.0641.027.094.00.4760.69777.0304.0-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCSG1501.0327.0359.046.074.00.4770.813121.0209.0-
Domantas SabonisINDC1468.0870.0425.041.077.00.5500.72641.0231.0-
DeMar DeRozanCHISG1452.0345.0400.024.067.00.5020.86018.0170.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG1447.0476.0563.031.0126.00.4370.764159.0258.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1423.0719.0350.082.092.00.5680.7680.0217.0-
Kristaps PorzingisDALPF1420.0637.0116.0107.042.00.4570.834159.092.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENPF1418.0551.090.064.057.00.5180.806210.0104.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1410.0523.0242.052.065.00.4980.866115.0121.0-
Fred VanvleetTORPG1407.0278.0483.039.0116.00.3890.871240.0134.0-
Malcolm BrogdonINDPG1394.0354.0426.017.063.00.4550.873144.0151.0-
Jrue HolidayMILPG1390.0342.0478.045.0120.00.4880.762140.0184.0-
Caris LevertINDSG1384.0307.0372.039.0104.00.4400.768107.0156.0-
Jerami GrantDETSF1383.0319.0159.086.047.00.4500.810155.0126.0-
RJ BarrettNYSG1346.0422.0229.022.055.00.4420.717125.0155.0-
Pascal SiakamTORPF1330.0474.0260.045.071.00.4510.80795.0139.0-
Bojan BogdanovicUTASF1329.0302.0139.07.047.00.4550.862199.0140.0-
Cade CunninghamDETSG1312.0408.0385.030.0107.00.4290.808184.0279.0-
John CollinsATLPF1310.0596.097.070.036.00.5780.81391.0102.0-
Kemba WalkerNYPG1306.0283.0309.023.067.00.4280.870175.0137.0-
Spencer DinwiddieWASPG1300.0238.0469.021.055.00.4420.793125.0176.0-
Terry RozierCHAPG1281.0324.0302.025.083.00.4340.830195.0135.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTAPG1277.0264.0171.012.058.00.4400.878201.0118.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF1271.0250.0148.010.038.00.4420.814222.078.0-
Kyle LowryMIAPG1262.0374.0526.026.084.00.4280.852196.0217.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1260.0319.0179.060.060.00.4650.708139.0128.0-
Buddy HieldSACSG1254.0335.0235.029.062.00.4320.839257.0135.0-
Deandre AytonPHOC1253.0845.0128.094.049.00.6070.7596.0130.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG1252.0160.0415.07.083.00.4410.864157.0207.0-
Malik BeasleyMINSG1248.0264.0140.015.059.00.4390.820246.094.0-
Chris PaulPHOPG1247.0359.0644.020.0109.00.4870.907118.0178.0-
Dillon BrooksMEMSF1231.0237.0155.026.080.00.4140.816146.0126.0-
Mike ConleyUTAPG1230.0239.0403.014.082.00.4480.852191.0133.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF1226.0440.093.0107.070.00.4700.786146.0124.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF1209.0477.0157.027.060.00.4850.75093.0103.0-
Norman PowellPORSF1182.0230.0119.022.064.00.4760.858163.0113.0-
Jalen SuggsORLPG1177.0344.0461.021.0121.00.4270.775120.0265.0-
Derrick WhiteSAPG1172.0265.0315.069.071.00.4450.834139.0118.0-
Evan FournierNYSF1153.0221.0207.023.073.00.4580.804168.0126.0-
Gordon HaywardCHASF1144.0377.0276.021.069.00.4720.853111.0136.0-
Dejounte MurraySAPG1142.0520.0430.013.0120.00.4520.79965.0148.0-
Jonas ValanciunasNOC1117.0770.0123.064.032.00.5850.77122.0121.0-
T.J. WarrenINDSF1116.0243.092.033.058.00.5220.81480.072.0-
Saddiq BeyDETSF1112.0377.0121.018.062.00.4080.847228.079.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1109.0399.0200.015.048.00.4800.824114.0100.0-
Terrence RossORLSG1106.0251.0133.029.074.00.4030.863161.0104.0-
Clint CapelaATLC1105.01006.076.0133.048.00.6070.5800.095.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG1090.0256.0234.020.073.00.4540.838204.0100.0-
Reggie JacksonLACPG1084.0239.0323.08.057.00.4410.844182.0117.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonSACPG1064.0227.0421.036.0100.00.4710.868162.0124.0-
Kyle KuzmaWASPF1061.0413.0145.033.036.00.4410.730136.0112.0-
Ben SimmonsPHIPG1060.0541.0507.049.0122.00.5640.5993.0218.0-
Cole AnthonyORLPG1055.0346.0338.030.052.00.4030.828106.0191.0-
Rudy GobertUTAC1055.0962.0103.0176.046.00.6760.6270.0121.0-
Joe HarrisBKNSF1043.0274.0149.016.046.00.5200.780211.080.0-
Lauri MarkkanenCLEPF1041.0422.078.030.042.00.4550.843159.089.0-
Jusuf NurkicPORC1040.0750.0266.0104.075.00.5100.73622.0179.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG1040.0175.0115.014.079.00.3970.779201.052.0-
OG AnunobyTORSF1036.0386.0136.047.0101.00.4600.734156.0105.0-
Will BartonDENSG1027.0339.0228.037.064.00.4310.779139.0119.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG1020.0251.0338.028.074.00.4510.738114.0186.0-
Blake GriffinBKNPF1013.0361.0245.023.043.00.4730.760122.0122.0-
Marcus MorrisLACPF1012.0339.084.025.045.00.4570.818178.077.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF1004.0336.0130.029.051.00.4600.823116.097.0-
Danilo GallinariATLSF1001.0310.0113.014.041.00.4370.921155.067.0-
Rui HachimuraWASPF997.0438.0116.012.058.00.4780.78955.082.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASF995.0248.0119.021.045.00.4460.884263.083.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF993.0449.0235.051.058.00.4680.67197.0135.0-
Richaun HolmesSACPF985.0568.0108.0111.047.00.6460.7760.079.0-
Lonzo BallCHIPG979.0360.0449.041.095.00.4130.667200.0173.0-
Marvin BagleySACPF969.0478.067.048.035.00.5140.67747.095.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.CHASF964.0360.083.047.066.00.4410.732108.084.0-
Devonte' GrahamNOPG948.0192.0381.07.062.00.3850.822178.0119.0-
Myles TurnerINDC948.0508.090.0225.061.00.4780.74896.0103.0-
Tyler HerroMIAPG942.0295.0189.016.037.00.4360.837128.0116.0-
Dennis SchroderBOSPG941.0209.0301.011.054.00.4430.83890.0147.0-
PJ WashingtonCHAPF926.0450.0177.079.077.00.4550.720118.0135.0-
Klay ThompsonGSSG919.0154.094.022.046.00.4600.826153.064.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF914.0406.0156.056.050.00.4860.839115.0112.0-
Eric BledsoeLACPG904.0253.0289.023.076.00.4390.732119.0124.0-
Jae'sean TateHOUSF904.0378.0201.038.093.00.5280.70260.0107.0-
Mikal BridgesPHOSF903.0321.0155.060.091.00.5200.835129.063.0-
Montrezl HarrellWASPF898.0389.091.052.047.00.6090.6770.076.0-
Josh RichardsonBOSSF889.0221.0194.030.066.00.4290.894112.099.0-
Derrick RoseNYPG881.0154.0236.020.046.00.4760.87254.096.0-
Jordan PooleGSPG878.0141.0157.015.038.00.4290.863145.078.0-
Brook LopezMILC874.0355.063.0113.047.00.4950.843106.068.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF867.0516.089.026.056.00.5050.75588.071.0-
Marcus SmartBOSPG864.0247.0356.032.0105.00.4070.805134.0133.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC864.0653.0119.0105.042.00.6180.6924.0105.0-
Davion MitchellSACPG860.0116.0224.08.058.00.4660.785119.0111.0-
Cameron JohnsonPHOPF848.0289.0115.026.055.00.4400.831176.061.0-
James WisemanGSC844.0434.051.069.021.00.5240.62826.0110.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF841.0450.063.0111.038.00.4870.78593.047.0-
Joe InglesUTASF835.0270.0348.015.060.00.4710.805181.0129.0-
Doug McDermottSASF830.0187.080.08.016.00.4910.822119.048.0-
Coby WhiteCHIPG823.0222.0229.011.030.00.4120.871128.0115.0-
Lou WilliamsATLSG821.0142.0244.08.037.00.4230.86876.0117.0-
Robert CovingtonPORSF820.0513.0113.085.0107.00.4290.787168.083.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC817.0612.0128.067.045.00.4910.74117.0103.0-
Lonnie Walker IVSASG817.0189.0116.019.040.00.4190.801114.077.0-
Josh JacksonDETSF814.0280.0148.052.056.00.4100.70188.0149.0-
Cody ZellerPORC806.0554.0120.049.048.00.5490.72617.089.0-
Seth CurryPHISG796.0153.0152.012.055.00.4860.854139.073.0-
LaMarcus AldridgeBKNPF795.0318.0103.063.027.00.5230.83741.067.0-
Jae CrowderPHOPF793.0382.0150.032.062.00.4090.762177.069.0-
Luke KennardLACSG790.0214.0151.014.033.00.4570.858149.069.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF789.0216.092.022.059.00.3670.742117.098.0-
Elfrid PaytonPHOPG785.0287.0427.020.073.00.4360.66237.0141.0-
Eric GordonHOUSG782.0109.0117.023.031.00.4300.802112.084.0-
Serge IbakaLACPF779.0452.094.067.020.00.5090.79762.081.0-
Kelly OlynykDETC769.0395.0158.041.062.00.4600.835111.0110.0-
Kevin LoveCLEPF769.0445.0141.014.032.00.4210.857125.096.0-
Terance MannLACPG766.0338.0180.023.047.00.4870.80870.067.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESF762.0229.0147.030.075.00.4320.73181.099.0-
Kyle AndersonMEMSF758.0431.0233.053.087.00.4730.74277.088.0-
Cam ReddishATLSF753.0263.095.031.071.00.4240.807105.089.0-
Carmelo AnthonyLALPF753.0255.091.026.045.00.4570.85768.085.0-
John WallHOUPG752.0121.0280.030.047.00.4340.73965.0135.0-
Andre DrummondPHIC749.0629.093.083.076.00.5390.5920.0112.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHISF749.0357.0110.055.071.00.4770.73063.0108.0-
Aleksej PokuševskiOKCPF746.0375.0173.070.037.00.3680.749114.0173.0-
Monte MorrisDENPG742.0149.0242.017.059.00.4790.80883.049.0-
Thomas BryantWASC741.0401.091.055.025.00.6240.71939.057.0-
Alec BurksNYSG741.0274.0132.019.037.00.4270.864105.062.0-
Evan MobleyCLEC736.0567.0107.0109.047.00.5290.70221.0114.0-
Immanuel QuickleyNYPG725.0146.0128.011.031.00.3860.884107.063.0-
Scottie BarnesTORSG723.0298.0290.030.073.00.4350.67567.093.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG722.0179.0122.022.067.00.3840.81391.076.0-
Otto PorterGSSF719.0292.0122.023.063.00.4690.807118.059.0-
Kevin HuerterATLSG714.0230.0201.024.058.00.4380.776131.077.0-
Jabari ParkerBOSPF712.0328.0104.029.039.00.5150.72849.093.0-
Steven AdamsMEMC711.0653.0132.060.080.00.6020.5110.0103.0-
Mohamed BambaORLC702.0542.076.0127.033.00.4600.67171.084.0-
Larry Nance Jr.PORPF699.0528.0197.049.099.00.5020.67281.095.0-
Shake MiltonPHISG697.0150.0168.019.038.00.4550.82280.090.0-
Darius BazleyOKCPF691.0409.087.042.032.00.3820.70888.0114.0-
Taurean PrinceMINSF687.0243.0123.032.054.00.4060.830127.080.0-
Kendrick NunnLALPG680.0141.0129.016.040.00.4890.88873.076.0-
Patty MillsBKNPG675.099.0137.07.036.00.4450.862157.056.0-
Desmond BaneMEMSG673.0245.0123.015.045.00.4600.827131.068.0-
Jalen BrunsonDALPG671.0182.0201.00.029.00.5080.79465.070.0-
Rudy GayUTASF670.0320.094.029.035.00.4620.834102.084.0-
Alperen SengünHOUC669.0490.083.087.041.00.5490.73629.0105.0-
Jeremy LambINDSG668.0245.0104.035.062.00.4430.87969.048.0-
Al HorfordBOSPF665.0347.0188.052.042.00.4840.80578.061.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG663.0128.0158.011.038.00.4670.87283.068.0-
Josh HartNOSG663.0473.0145.026.066.00.4340.759100.074.0-
Chuma OkekeORLPF660.0316.0186.040.087.00.4130.75892.073.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF660.0370.093.052.057.00.5420.70824.042.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithDALSF659.0380.0113.030.058.00.4720.744120.063.0-
Talen Horton-TuckerLALPG657.0193.0192.022.072.00.4750.75641.0114.0-
Jeff GreenDENSF654.0226.094.029.036.00.4860.83285.054.0-
Isaiah StewartDETC651.0528.073.0105.047.00.5480.71125.085.0-
Danny GreenPHISG649.0270.0114.050.087.00.4260.800159.068.0-
Reggie BullockDALSF641.0159.096.07.035.00.4350.867148.040.0-
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOUSF636.0319.069.063.049.00.5390.71542.055.0-
Tyrese MaxeyPHISG632.0121.0161.017.026.00.4530.81540.054.0-
Cedi OsmanCLESF630.0205.0148.015.050.00.4180.757102.074.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC629.0523.087.069.022.00.6200.7840.079.0-
Jakob PoeltlSAC626.0572.0145.0127.050.00.6150.5370.087.0-
Isaiah RobyOKCPF624.0386.0125.043.063.00.4790.74137.0135.0-
Jaden McDanielsMINPF620.0337.0102.087.050.00.4490.619111.064.0-
Davis BertansWASSF617.0208.076.023.034.00.4020.865151.038.0-
Dwight PowellDALPF613.0345.095.038.045.00.6370.75122.054.0-
Daniel TheisHOUC609.0343.0106.065.037.00.5540.70141.064.0-
Donte DivincenzoMILSG602.0333.0168.014.076.00.4280.724103.086.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC602.0527.039.0129.069.00.7080.5640.049.0-
Josh OkogieMINSG594.0272.0114.037.092.00.3870.76570.081.0-
Wayne EllingtonLALSG594.0152.0106.08.049.00.4330.809145.054.0-
Killian HayesDETPG588.0195.0393.031.080.00.3670.82663.0240.0-
Justin HolidayINDSG588.0215.0101.037.070.00.4110.801123.050.0-
Hassan WhitesideUTAC586.0588.045.0100.023.00.6070.5580.078.0-
Dwayne BaconNYSF585.0185.081.07.038.00.3950.77949.045.0-
Mason PlumleeCHAC577.0508.0218.057.050.00.5940.6160.0115.0-
Tristan ThompsonSACC575.0458.0107.045.031.00.5650.6160.069.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG575.0155.098.08.024.00.4040.795110.059.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeWASSG568.0143.094.08.049.00.4300.84394.042.0-
Nicolas BatumLACSG567.0339.0173.040.073.00.4570.824111.068.0-
Robert WilliamsBOSPF566.0485.0115.0128.056.00.7230.6260.072.0-
Cameron PaynePHOPG565.0166.0234.023.044.00.4710.86779.072.0-
Nemanja BjelicaGSPF564.0297.0135.033.039.00.4850.77497.069.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF563.0536.0550.062.0112.00.4390.76347.0213.0-
Naz ReidMINC553.0247.060.053.029.00.4770.69557.047.0-
Khem BirchTORC553.0446.0106.064.055.00.5190.70614.054.0-
Ricky RubioCLEPG551.0192.0359.07.080.00.3930.86259.0112.0-
Naji MarshallNOSF544.0314.0192.023.056.00.4040.70770.078.0-
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNOPG543.0173.0138.023.051.00.3970.70974.084.0-
D.J. AugustinHOUPG534.098.0226.00.032.00.4420.88571.082.0-
Enes KanterBOSC533.0479.062.031.024.00.6000.7690.063.0-
James BouknightCHASG529.0150.0134.011.043.00.4160.76592.073.0-
Trevor ArizaLALSF529.0293.0137.024.064.00.4350.80180.066.0-
Malachi FlynnTORPG520.0174.0218.08.054.00.3650.80379.062.0-
Théo MaledonOKCPG517.0161.0176.07.047.00.3560.74879.0112.0-
Dewayne DedmonMIAC511.0371.056.052.046.00.4940.80651.070.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG510.0209.0365.018.0100.00.5370.74510.0108.0-
Derrick FavorsOKCPF509.0446.053.060.041.00.5920.6991.053.0-
Trey Murphy IIINOSF507.0101.079.08.027.00.4260.76594.045.0-
Dwight HowardLALC506.0532.052.056.029.00.6530.5550.0100.0-
Markieff MorrisMIAPF497.0231.072.018.027.00.4220.76182.058.0-
Chris DuarteINDSG494.0101.087.08.030.00.4090.76591.043.0-
Daniel GaffordWASPF492.0280.039.094.034.00.7110.6330.052.0-
Rodney HoodMILSG490.0131.084.08.041.00.4690.85956.041.0-
Royce O'NealeUTASF489.0429.0162.032.056.00.4610.810102.076.0-
JaMychal GreenDENPF488.0330.049.027.034.00.4780.79081.056.0-
RJ HamptonORLPG487.0260.0118.015.029.00.4020.67138.082.0-
Malik MonkLALSG485.0118.092.015.024.00.4650.84359.069.0-
Aron BaynesTORC485.0344.077.035.017.00.4390.77353.057.0-
Landry ShametPHOSG485.0102.090.09.027.00.4170.837113.038.0-
Tomas SatoranskyNOPG483.0185.0261.08.049.00.4940.84537.086.0-
Paul MillsapBKNPF480.0236.069.032.036.00.5010.75545.052.0-
Eric PaschallUTAPF480.0172.061.07.015.00.5280.75530.051.0-
Damyean DotsonCLESG476.0133.0101.07.034.00.4350.71686.043.0-
Austin RiversDENPG474.0139.0132.010.040.00.4380.65075.048.0-
Corey KispertWASPF473.0162.073.015.032.00.4350.74671.042.0-
Jarrett CulverMEMSG470.0213.083.023.043.00.4290.50345.061.0-
Devin VassellSASG469.0220.072.024.056.00.4140.84373.032.0-
P.J. TuckerMIASF469.0435.0114.030.087.00.4110.75998.069.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF467.0372.094.023.048.00.4060.64576.041.0-
Moses MoodyGSSG464.0100.090.07.030.00.4290.76590.050.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF464.0120.082.09.029.00.4780.85837.042.0-
Trey BurkeDALPG462.073.0115.07.030.00.4600.82958.035.0-
Grayson AllenMILSG460.0123.067.08.027.00.4380.82487.046.0-
Jaxson HayesNOPF457.0241.044.043.025.00.6560.6960.040.0-
Alex LenSACC457.0243.051.048.018.00.5540.64222.046.0-
Ish SmithCHAPG454.0163.0244.017.043.00.4300.70640.068.0-
James EnnisORLSF452.0237.062.021.041.00.4260.76957.052.0-
George HillMILPG451.0139.0132.08.046.00.4990.82154.049.0-
Frank KaminskyPHOPF450.0226.091.019.017.00.4680.69050.045.0-
Danuel HouseHOUPF450.0192.077.022.040.00.4500.75170.047.0-
Cameron ThomasBKNSG445.099.081.07.023.00.4510.76582.041.0-
Delon WrightATLPG445.0207.0183.018.062.00.4660.78740.060.0-
De'Anthony MeltonMEMPG436.0209.0156.023.070.00.4140.77065.076.0-
Furkan KorkmazPHISG431.0119.061.07.037.00.4180.75484.037.0-
Gabriel DeckOKCSF427.0179.0127.00.043.00.5020.81815.033.0-
Aaron HolidayWASPG426.0100.0135.08.035.00.3920.82759.056.0-
Willie Cauley-SteinDALC424.0349.081.039.039.00.6150.5790.040.0-
Jaylen NowellMINPG422.0106.083.013.023.00.4190.84959.029.0-
Patrick BeverleyMINPG421.0228.0182.036.057.00.3990.75994.054.0-
Joshua PrimoSASG417.074.061.08.018.00.4160.76666.032.0-
Troy BrownCHISF409.0249.0107.09.035.00.4310.75341.048.0-
Jonathan KumingaGSSF408.0150.072.015.032.00.4460.74461.048.0-
Terence DavisSACSG404.0147.079.08.028.00.4650.85358.052.0-
Maximilian KleberDALPF404.0265.063.048.023.00.4520.82875.035.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF403.0286.0113.023.058.00.4300.53855.062.0-
Moses BrownDALC401.0408.016.046.032.00.5930.6050.037.0-
DeAndre JordanLALC400.0407.081.048.020.00.7220.6590.070.0-
Taj GibsonNYPF400.0298.048.036.031.00.6120.7487.041.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC400.0304.054.019.021.00.5770.6727.049.0-
Josh ChristopherHOUSG398.088.075.07.028.00.4140.76467.046.0-
E'Twaun MooreORLSG396.0105.066.07.031.00.4030.74648.041.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.BKNSG394.0215.0119.028.041.00.5090.74422.050.0-
Tyus JonesMEMPG392.0120.0230.08.057.00.4220.83042.042.0-
Kira Lewis Jr.NOPG390.081.0139.013.045.00.3840.84345.040.0-
Facundo CampazzoDENPG384.0129.0207.019.079.00.3840.87374.069.0-
P.J. DozierDENPG383.0171.0102.020.035.00.4030.64845.050.0-
Payton PritchardBOSPG378.0130.099.07.029.00.4300.89470.041.0-
Alex CarusoCHISG375.0137.0145.019.049.00.4320.73352.064.0-
Jalen McDanielsCHAPF374.0194.057.019.032.00.4810.73835.049.0-
Sviatoslav MykhailiukTORSF368.094.070.07.033.00.3790.76677.055.0-
Damion LeeGSSG367.0146.066.07.030.00.4470.88066.033.0-
Nicolas ClaxtonBKNPF366.0287.055.073.036.00.6160.5000.037.0-
Jeff TeagueMILPG363.086.0186.08.029.00.4480.84429.065.0-
Franz WagnerORLSG362.0189.037.015.020.00.4230.69540.039.0-
Hamidou DialloDETSG362.0169.055.017.032.00.4570.62718.057.0-
Joe WieskampSASG360.099.043.09.017.00.4420.74441.026.0-
Raul NetoWASPG359.0102.0122.08.040.00.4400.85942.042.0-
Ty JeromeOKCPG358.0110.0114.07.027.00.4010.76168.052.0-
Robin LopezORLC358.0162.038.038.07.00.5180.68410.050.0-
Maurice HarklessSACSF357.0186.069.037.053.00.5100.66129.039.0-
Xavier Tillman Sr.MEMC356.0267.064.031.039.00.5480.61525.045.0-
Oshae BrissettINDPF353.0186.034.028.030.00.4560.77438.022.0-
Thaddeus YoungSAPF351.0171.0107.016.034.00.5060.6139.052.0-
Victor OladipoMIASG350.090.080.08.025.00.4090.76244.047.0-
Michael Carter-WilliamsORLPG349.0172.0134.022.044.00.3710.70722.074.0-
Drew EubanksSAC348.0263.046.051.017.00.5760.7450.058.0-
Max StrusMIAPG348.060.032.00.016.00.4790.67970.011.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG342.085.0140.05.028.00.4290.77913.061.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCPF340.0163.044.019.015.00.3910.84572.033.0-
Obi ToppinNYPF340.0190.037.018.021.00.5080.75030.033.0-
Sterling BrownDALSG339.0180.066.07.025.00.4330.76063.037.0-
Boban MarjanovicDALC336.0240.039.015.07.00.5980.7685.040.0-
Precious AchiuwaTORPF335.0246.028.038.025.00.4920.5000.045.0-
Moritz WagnerORLPF328.0173.044.021.024.00.4420.81730.052.0-
Juan HernangomezBOSPF327.0208.036.015.018.00.4400.66953.030.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG326.0109.0217.07.055.00.4390.71147.051.0-
Tony BradleyCHIC322.0279.037.041.015.00.6390.6720.033.0-
Kai JonesCHAPF319.0195.048.016.022.00.4650.69523.044.0-
Juan Toscano-AndersonGSPF318.0250.0146.029.044.00.5300.70140.065.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG317.0235.074.017.029.00.4640.75754.031.0-
Jonathan IsaacORLPF315.0171.031.047.035.00.4250.78829.035.0-
Derrick JonesCHISF315.0156.037.032.031.00.5190.67524.026.0-
Nerlens NoelNYC310.0336.042.0104.057.00.6190.7160.054.0-
Nassir LittlePORSF309.0189.035.018.015.00.4340.70935.029.0-
Andre IguodalaGSSF304.0194.0144.037.052.00.4490.54251.055.0-
Edmond SumnerINDPG303.086.056.015.029.00.4710.73823.043.0-
Bismack BiyomboCHAC301.0271.055.049.014.00.5610.5650.050.0-
Luka SamanicSAPF298.0159.044.017.017.00.4240.57632.049.0-
Dylan WindlerCLESF298.0178.058.016.034.00.4380.77855.053.0-
Dean WadeCLEPF298.0163.054.020.027.00.4690.74962.023.0-
Abdel NaderPHOSF292.0109.032.018.018.00.4630.75942.033.0-
Aaron NesmithBOSSF290.0185.030.015.022.00.4320.80252.033.0-
Mike ScottPHIPF286.0170.041.07.022.00.4180.75163.023.0-
Torrey CraigINDSF285.0186.047.041.027.00.4620.67336.028.0-
Chasson RandleORLPG283.077.086.07.027.00.3800.74248.049.0-
Damian JonesSACC281.0168.039.037.021.00.6950.7130.026.0-
Jaden SpringerPHISG280.055.090.07.021.00.4560.75039.033.0-
Luka GarzaDETPF278.0112.022.013.012.00.4580.69535.025.0-
Saben LeeDETPG277.0103.0178.015.035.00.4460.6868.063.0-
Zach CollinsSAC277.0151.042.033.014.00.5000.75520.040.0-
Gabe VincentMIAPG275.063.068.00.025.00.3670.86953.039.0-
Gorgui DiengATLC275.0180.041.024.023.00.5410.81929.033.0-
Yuta WatanabeTORSF273.0193.051.017.029.00.3860.72441.022.0-
Kevon LooneyGSSF269.0252.082.023.028.00.5620.6470.034.0-
Georges NiangPHISF267.0106.039.07.017.00.4610.88753.026.0-
Isaiah JacksonINDPF260.0123.029.015.014.00.5260.69515.023.0-
Tre MannOKCPG259.052.075.00.015.00.3960.75139.038.0-
Wesley IwunduCHASF257.0134.051.010.024.00.4280.81518.032.0-
Herbert JonesNOSF251.075.030.08.015.00.4730.74429.021.0-
Jevon CarterBKNPG250.093.071.015.029.00.4160.77757.025.0-
Cody MartinCHAPF244.0173.0104.011.044.00.4540.62117.047.0-
Goga BitadzeINDC236.0144.036.059.013.00.4780.73415.023.0-
Jaylen HoardOKCPF236.0141.045.07.028.00.4820.6670.036.0-
Josh HallOKCSF234.0153.079.00.015.00.3130.5247.069.0-
Matisse ThybullePHIPG228.094.054.051.083.00.4460.54740.032.0-
Chimezie MetuSACPF218.0115.036.019.016.00.4910.7407.035.0-
JT ThorCHAPF218.0101.022.013.012.00.4540.69515.025.0-
Isaiah HartensteinLACPF211.0157.048.031.018.00.5400.6720.041.0-
Isaiah LiversDETSF205.089.022.08.08.00.4670.69415.022.0-
Grant WilliamsBOSPF205.0136.051.023.022.00.4400.66828.039.0-
Jarred VanderbiltMINPF198.0233.046.030.045.00.5830.5700.039.0-
DeMarcus CousinsLACC197.0117.038.016.016.00.4290.72917.031.0-
Justise WinslowLACSF192.090.060.09.016.00.4150.62223.031.0-
Rajon RondoLALPG191.098.0150.00.026.00.4230.69723.057.0-
Semi OjeleyeMILPF190.0111.028.00.015.00.3940.74336.015.0-
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG184.026.022.00.07.00.4120.76230.011.0-
Justin JamesSACPG182.049.031.010.010.00.4480.54515.016.0-
Aaron WigginsOKCSG178.023.015.00.07.00.3570.76433.014.0-
Neemias QuetaSACC171.089.015.015.07.00.5710.6757.017.0-
Dennis Smith Jr.PORPG168.042.070.08.020.00.4030.61818.039.0-
Jared ButlerUTASG161.025.043.00.08.00.4550.75036.018.0-
Kris DunnMEMPG160.082.090.08.031.00.4270.77811.031.0-
Armoni BrooksHOUPG158.056.023.07.011.00.3810.58141.018.0-
Kent BazemoreLALSG151.070.030.08.022.00.4040.72816.026.0-
Kevin KnoxNYSF148.058.015.07.07.00.3590.70322.015.0-
Tyler JohnsonBKNSG147.044.037.07.08.00.4180.78525.015.0-
Langston GallowayPHOSG146.038.022.00.08.00.4560.85929.08.0-
Josh GreenDALSG145.0106.041.05.022.00.4600.5657.025.0-
Garrett TempleNOSG145.053.035.08.015.00.4020.77622.015.0-
Kz OkpalaMIAPF141.0101.024.019.016.00.3890.52917.024.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF140.097.037.08.022.00.4850.5143.034.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC140.0109.010.023.014.00.6330.6410.018.0-
James JohnsonBKNPF140.061.041.015.012.00.4350.65115.022.0-
JaVale McGeePHOC138.0104.015.024.08.00.5790.6360.017.0-
Bryn ForbesSASG138.025.018.00.05.00.4020.82726.010.0-
Avery BradleyHOUSG135.037.030.00.015.00.3940.83822.018.0-
Jalen HarrisTORSG135.031.026.00.08.00.4390.77625.019.0-
David JohnsonTORPG132.029.051.00.09.00.4210.75224.019.0-
Mfiondu KabengeleCLEPF132.067.021.015.011.00.3590.84122.017.0-
Frank JacksonDETPG129.030.015.00.07.00.4190.76418.015.0-
Caleb HomesleyWASPG129.036.025.00.08.00.4110.76520.014.0-
Deandre BembryBKNSF129.067.040.07.016.00.4500.6347.022.0-
Keon JohnsonLACSG128.033.022.00.08.00.3840.76324.014.0-
Nah'Shon HylandDENPG125.027.050.00.08.00.4310.75222.018.0-
Jahlil OkaforATLC124.068.015.09.06.00.6140.6630.015.0-
Ziaire WilliamsMEMSF123.039.023.00.08.00.3810.76520.015.0-
Jason PrestonLACPG123.025.044.00.08.00.3970.75322.017.0-
Scottie LewisCHASG123.032.023.00.07.00.3970.76522.015.0-
Denzel ValentineCLESF123.054.029.00.07.00.4220.87824.012.0-
Mychal MulderGSPG122.022.07.06.07.00.4560.67529.07.0-
Cory JosephDETPG120.049.058.08.015.00.4390.80615.022.0-
Ayo DosunmuCHISG120.034.023.00.07.00.4490.76522.015.0-
Dalano BantonTORPG119.039.018.01.08.00.3730.74525.09.0-
David NwabaHOUSG118.049.017.013.015.00.4460.6827.08.0-
Sharife CooperATLPG118.026.044.00.07.00.4140.75221.018.0-
Jake LaymanMINSF117.040.015.07.011.00.4000.71816.013.0-
Luca VildozaNYPG116.037.022.00.07.00.4020.76618.014.0-
Timothe LuwawuBKNSG116.040.015.00.07.00.4310.82822.010.0-
Mike JamesBKNPG115.039.052.00.07.00.3810.77815.021.0-
Sekou DoumbouyaBKNPF114.052.015.01.07.00.4160.69114.015.0-
Luke KornetBOSPF113.046.017.017.07.00.4580.75720.07.0-
Isaiah ToddWASPF112.056.017.08.08.00.4760.6977.012.0-
Trey LylesDETPF111.072.016.08.07.00.3950.70015.015.0-
Kessler EdwardsBKNSF109.037.020.01.07.00.4600.74522.010.0-
Jalen JohnsonATLSF108.038.015.00.07.00.4460.74322.011.0-
Dante ExumHOUPG107.030.035.02.07.00.5430.7737.017.0-
Ersan IlyasovaUTAPF107.069.014.07.08.00.4930.83315.09.0-
Garrison MathewsWASPG106.027.08.00.08.00.5170.88922.01.0-
Caleb MartinMIASF106.042.022.07.014.00.4910.68315.014.0-
Wesley MatthewsLALSG103.030.022.00.08.00.4580.80919.011.0-
Freddie GillespieTORPF103.093.08.019.012.00.4930.6960.09.0-
Shaquille HarrisonDENPG102.046.030.09.017.00.5200.7118.09.0-
Al-Farouq AminuSAPF102.083.018.04.010.00.3810.82511.012.0-
Chandler HutchisonPHOSF100.070.015.01.08.00.4600.6457.012.0-
Santi AldamaMEMPF99.054.015.07.07.00.5410.6958.014.0-
Jalen SmithPHOPF99.079.08.09.00.00.4160.7138.016.0-
Miles McBrideNYPG99.028.038.00.07.00.4460.75015.017.0-
Usman GarubaHOUPF99.046.015.07.07.00.5510.6957.014.0-
Jericho SimsNYC99.055.012.07.07.00.4990.6967.011.0-
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKCPF99.055.012.07.07.00.4990.6967.011.0-
Frank NtilikinaDALPG98.038.044.07.015.00.4190.76415.018.0-
Yogi FerrellLACPG98.022.029.00.08.00.5060.87715.07.0-
Rodney McGruderDETSG98.046.022.00.07.00.4600.67715.014.0-
Anthony LambHOUSF98.047.015.07.07.00.5020.85815.015.0-
Stanley JohnsonCHISF97.048.024.02.011.00.4690.76414.017.0-
Jay ScrubbLACSG95.036.07.00.08.00.4870.74314.015.0-
Brad WanamakerCHAPG95.030.045.00.012.00.4700.9007.019.0-
Jakarr SampsonINDSF95.053.07.07.07.00.4810.7010.07.0-
Brandon GoodwinATLPG93.025.030.00.07.00.4730.77914.014.0-
Kelan MartinINDPF92.048.011.07.07.00.4340.94010.08.0-
Jordan NworaMILPF92.038.04.07.07.00.5140.75014.014.0-
Miye OniUTAPG91.075.022.07.014.00.3340.81122.015.0-
Ryan ArcidiaconoCHIPG91.044.045.00.07.00.4540.80416.09.0-
Patrick PattersonLACPF86.038.012.00.04.00.4340.74021.07.0-
Ignas BrazdeikisORLSF84.037.015.00.05.00.4330.73610.09.0-
Donta HallORLPF83.072.08.015.07.00.7880.5890.09.0-
Nicolo MelliDALPF82.048.017.07.07.00.4160.75015.07.0-
Chris ClemonsHOUPG82.015.015.00.04.00.5220.83815.07.0-
Chris ChiozzaGSPG82.022.049.00.09.00.4560.77515.015.0-
Marcos Louzada SilvaNOPG82.035.019.00.09.00.3900.74315.014.0-
Nico MannionGSPG80.028.043.00.08.00.3910.82015.020.0-
Anthony TolliverPHIPF79.049.015.07.07.00.5280.76417.010.0-
Solomon HillATLSF77.049.022.00.09.00.3610.73616.011.0-
Jeremiah MartinBKNPG74.015.022.07.014.00.4330.6497.010.0-
Alfonzo McKinnieLALSF74.047.07.00.07.00.5700.5888.07.0-
Gary PaytonGSPG74.042.029.07.019.00.4800.5887.012.0-
John KoncharMEMPG74.056.018.01.010.00.5790.8239.08.0-
Louis KingSACPF74.031.015.02.07.00.5680.6677.07.0-
Ed DavisMINPF74.0123.015.07.08.00.6990.6260.010.0-
D.J. WilsonHOUPF72.047.015.07.07.00.4220.6089.011.0-
Khyri ThomasHOUSG71.017.015.07.08.00.4590.7577.07.0-
Tyler CookDETPF70.040.07.00.07.00.7240.5560.09.0-
Brodric ThomasCLESG70.030.015.07.09.00.4280.6829.014.0-
Paul WatsonTORPG70.027.013.00.08.00.4310.71117.09.0-
Javonte GreenCHIPF68.031.07.00.07.00.5690.7033.07.0-
Skylar MaysATLSG66.019.015.00.07.00.5000.8787.07.0-
Alen SmailagicGSPF66.026.010.07.04.00.5580.7207.08.0-
Romeo LangfordBOSPG66.025.08.07.07.00.4910.7307.07.0-
Tremont WatersBOSPG66.015.037.00.010.00.4240.9267.019.0-
Isaac BongaTORPG66.047.017.08.08.00.5280.7647.010.0-
Isaiah JoePHISG66.015.08.00.07.00.4880.74315.07.0-
Matt ThomasUTAPG66.021.07.00.00.00.4650.81115.07.0-
Carsen EdwardsMEMPG66.019.08.00.08.00.3750.7599.08.0-
Keita Bates-DiopSASF65.031.05.04.05.00.4030.6895.05.0-
Sandro MamukelashviliMILPF60.048.07.014.07.00.6420.6760.07.0-
Paul ReedPHIPF59.041.08.07.07.00.7030.5000.07.0-
Bol BolDENC59.017.08.09.00.00.5210.7588.09.0-
Lamar StevensCLEPF59.040.011.07.07.00.4360.7260.010.0-
Bruno FernandoBOSC58.054.010.07.07.00.5960.6150.010.0-
Theo PinsonNYPG58.025.019.00.07.00.4280.8937.012.0-
Cristiano Da Silva FelicioCHIC58.064.015.00.06.00.6990.6880.07.0-
Anthony GillWASPF57.030.07.00.07.00.6000.8117.07.0-
Jordan BellGSPF57.048.015.08.05.00.5970.6150.08.0-
Markus HowardDENPG57.010.08.00.00.00.3590.72812.08.0-
Charles BasseyPHIC57.051.08.013.07.00.6320.6760.07.0-
Jahmi'us RamseySACPG57.09.07.00.07.00.4990.9467.04.0-
Ömer YurtsevenMIAC56.049.08.010.08.00.4470.6750.09.0-
Amida BrimahINDC54.037.07.015.00.00.6950.7570.07.0-
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC53.048.07.08.02.00.5910.6710.08.0-
Amir CoffeyLACPF53.018.09.00.08.00.4470.6757.07.0-
Nathan KnightMINC52.033.07.07.07.00.3480.7741.07.0-
Wenyen GabrielNOPF52.037.07.08.07.00.4730.6557.011.0-
Charlie Brown Jr.OKCPF49.018.08.07.07.00.2850.9367.07.0-
Elijah BryantMILPG49.031.015.00.00.00.4830.9460.08.0-
Killian TillieMEMPF49.026.08.08.07.00.2850.8279.00.0-
Kyle GuySACPG46.015.015.00.00.00.3970.8037.07.0-
Udonis HaslemMIAPF43.058.03.00.00.00.2300.7530.09.0-
Sam MerrillMEMSG41.014.08.00.07.00.4000.0007.07.0-
Trent ForrestUTAPG41.023.022.00.07.00.4000.9450.010.0-
Jarrell BrantleyUTAPF41.023.010.01.07.00.4120.6227.07.0-
Adam MokokaCHISG41.015.07.00.06.00.4940.2438.07.0-
Cassius WinstonWASPG41.08.015.00.00.00.5000.8387.08.0-
Mamadi DiakiteMILPF41.037.07.08.07.00.4000.8110.00.0-
Alize JohnsonCHIPF35.055.07.00.01.00.4150.7750.07.0-
Norvel PelleNYC33.044.07.015.00.00.5000.5470.09.0-
Devon DotsonCHIPG33.02.013.00.07.00.6260.0000.00.0-
Tre JonesSAPG31.07.016.00.03.00.4780.8930.05.0-
James NunnallyNOSF31.07.07.00.00.00.3520.8387.00.0-
Vlatko CancarDENSF28.021.08.00.07.00.2900.8151.08.0-
Deividas SirvydisDETSF26.025.07.00.00.00.2070.4948.07.0-
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonPORSF25.08.00.00.00.00.9880.6920.00.0-
Elijah HughesUTASG25.07.07.00.00.00.2500.7437.07.0-
Axel ToupaneMILSF25.014.07.08.00.00.3320.7090.00.0-
Kostas AntetokounmpoLALPF25.022.00.04.00.00.5000.4730.010.0-
Quinndary WeatherspoonSAPG18.07.013.00.07.00.2560.7820.07.0-
Robert Woodard IISACSF17.022.00.07.00.00.2590.3730.00.0-
Juwan MorganBOSPF16.023.07.00.00.00.3900.4730.00.0-
Tyrell TerryDALPG16.012.015.00.07.00.2720.3380.04.0-
Sindarius ThornwellORLSG16.015.07.00.07.00.2560.6760.07.0-
Ben McLemorePORSG4.00.00.00.00.00.1460.0001.00.0-