• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF2166.0832.0421.094.079.00.5550.71181.0232.0-
Luka DoncicDALPG2073.0659.0630.039.084.00.4610.748225.0317.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC2064.0794.0262.098.074.00.5040.82488.0216.0-
Trae YoungATLPG2050.0288.0692.08.073.00.4560.897222.0293.0-
Jayson TatumBOSPF2044.0599.0341.048.078.00.4570.853233.0217.0-
DeMar DeRozanCHISF2023.0376.0388.023.069.00.4970.87450.0187.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1994.0936.0609.060.0104.00.5700.824100.0271.0-
Kevin DurantBKNSF1957.0478.0403.065.058.00.5190.902145.0227.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1922.0511.0445.058.081.00.5260.737180.0225.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1919.0357.0352.027.078.00.4670.873186.0187.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1902.0384.0513.025.082.00.4900.764108.0243.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1772.0327.0320.025.048.00.4810.846198.0188.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF1763.0700.0266.082.067.00.5220.804158.0226.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF1762.0465.0273.038.059.00.6040.70016.0164.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG1736.0347.0416.020.087.00.4470.918304.0213.0-
Donovan MitchellCLESG1707.0289.0388.014.096.00.4530.847204.0196.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSF1697.0454.0248.023.080.00.4750.760182.0187.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG1680.0344.0297.044.0105.00.4450.787230.0197.0-
Damian LillardPORPG1677.0250.0480.017.056.00.4390.885223.0185.0-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG1651.0329.0372.049.081.00.4620.819119.0190.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1645.0264.0439.028.088.00.4800.73997.0199.0-
Bradley BealWASSG1623.0303.0403.024.063.00.4620.844129.0202.0-
Pascal SiakamTORPF1608.0592.0355.046.085.00.4790.76391.0184.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF1581.0422.0311.030.098.00.4910.887126.0143.0-
Jalen GreenHOUSG1569.0262.0229.021.052.00.4410.802212.0161.0-
James HardenPHISG1547.0509.0678.040.090.00.4320.872161.0279.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG1541.0478.0577.029.0115.00.4290.859218.0248.0-
C.J. McCollumNOPG1540.0310.0361.026.076.00.4590.717193.0141.0-
Kyrie IrvingBKNPG1539.0256.0328.034.076.00.4800.919177.0141.0-
Brandon IngramNOSG1538.0367.0341.031.049.00.4630.831105.0169.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1521.0719.0366.035.058.00.4370.772130.0236.0-
RJ BarrettNYSF1517.0449.0230.020.050.00.4230.711148.0157.0-
Anthony DavisLALC1496.0568.0189.0120.075.00.5270.74437.0131.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG1484.0224.0591.08.089.00.4620.891175.0227.0-
Cade CunninghamDETPG1476.0414.0458.047.086.00.4330.851145.0277.0-
Terry RozierCHAPG1456.0313.0323.025.092.00.4420.847225.0112.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF1434.0470.0186.016.061.00.4650.765174.0113.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1432.0383.0374.015.080.00.4590.898169.0194.0-
Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG1425.0235.0315.029.057.00.4810.861147.097.0-
Jordan PooleGSPG1424.0258.0306.022.063.00.4460.915218.0188.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1420.0404.0311.028.0101.00.4440.860185.0209.0-
Tyler HerroMIASG1414.0352.0280.010.049.00.4430.869179.0179.0-
Jalen BrunsonNYPG1409.0299.0448.03.066.00.4920.833108.0138.0-
Dejounte MurrayATLSG1389.0492.0502.021.0135.00.4620.79896.0181.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASF1381.0388.0358.029.0106.00.4820.86936.0139.0-
Domantas SabonisSACC1365.0844.0391.034.069.00.5600.73844.0220.0-
Desmond BaneMEMSG1365.0340.0219.029.092.00.4610.898223.0114.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1364.0785.0235.067.069.00.4770.778112.0134.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1359.0300.0681.045.0124.00.4720.848183.0205.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1358.0697.0278.065.090.00.5580.7603.0196.0-
Fred VanvleetTORPG1356.0291.0446.033.0112.00.4020.872244.0163.0-
Saddiq BeyDETSF1323.0411.0205.017.068.00.4130.831222.093.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG1322.0273.0320.020.076.00.4590.854163.0138.0-
Jrue HolidayMILPG1313.0324.0484.032.0118.00.4890.744140.0193.0-
Paolo BancheroORLPF1312.0599.0241.066.067.00.4740.73583.0188.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1311.0388.0174.056.077.00.4610.651165.0120.0-
Klay ThompsonGSSG1286.0252.0169.033.040.00.4330.893223.090.0-
Bojan BogdanovicDETPF1284.0300.0128.010.040.00.4460.855182.0130.0-
Kristaps PorzingisWASC1274.0523.0137.0102.044.00.4660.861100.0106.0-
Scottie BarnesTORSF1261.0561.0295.055.084.00.4920.74175.0142.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG1254.0203.0256.08.041.00.4390.871216.0142.0-
D'Angelo RussellMINPG1237.0235.0486.024.071.00.4220.810187.0184.0-
Jonas ValanciunasNOC1234.0819.0157.060.040.00.5610.80246.0150.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG1234.0191.0141.019.0109.00.4140.844207.072.0-
Buddy HieldINDSG1232.0342.0250.025.067.00.4140.852257.0141.0-
Franz WagnerORLSF1224.0351.0216.034.071.00.4620.865104.0120.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1204.0486.0242.044.048.00.4880.849105.0115.0-
Collin SextonUTAPG1198.0192.0236.010.061.00.4510.79597.0150.0-
Russell WestbrookLALPG1194.0464.0444.019.063.00.4500.67462.0239.0-
Keegan MurraySACPF1191.0440.0123.071.064.00.4990.746102.0109.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1191.0415.0191.015.052.00.4740.825129.0112.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTASG1188.0254.0182.016.061.00.4190.837181.0111.0-
Deandre AytonPHOC1187.0710.0103.064.047.00.6290.73810.0111.0-
Christian WoodDALPF1187.0652.0136.068.053.00.5090.637124.0119.0-
Evan MobleyCLEPF1179.0619.0187.0127.059.00.5040.67431.0142.0-
Kyle KuzmaWASPF1151.0561.0220.057.041.00.4500.713130.0156.0-
Spencer DinwiddieDALSG1150.0281.0399.015.052.00.4260.775134.0137.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG1142.0305.0423.027.082.00.4240.682179.0218.0-
Dillon BrooksMEMSF1137.0209.0153.021.072.00.4240.836106.0102.0-
Jaden IveyDETSG1125.0291.0267.030.080.00.4390.776132.0162.0-
John CollinsATLPF1121.0536.0110.069.041.00.5390.80378.080.0-
Mikal BridgesPHOSF1121.0337.0176.040.092.00.5210.839120.070.0-
Jerami GrantPORPF1121.0269.0144.065.059.00.4420.832116.0114.0-
Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF1113.0428.0135.077.065.00.4570.764115.0126.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.CHASF1095.0315.084.033.075.00.4340.686172.070.0-
Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF1078.0417.088.033.049.00.4410.857168.073.0-
Rudy GobertMINC1078.0953.083.0152.051.00.6910.6620.0127.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF1072.0438.0202.043.046.00.4990.72189.0130.0-
Devin VassellSASG1071.0359.0175.043.088.00.4280.849166.073.0-
Caris LevertCLESF1062.0239.0258.025.062.00.4400.75791.0126.0-
OG AnunobyTORSF1056.0361.0164.036.096.00.4510.752149.0102.0-
Gordon HaywardCHASF1050.0301.0235.025.059.00.4600.844116.0110.0-
Norman PowellLACSF1047.0189.0119.023.057.00.4710.824138.091.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF1041.0256.0111.025.059.00.4050.826154.0120.0-
Malik BeasleyUTASG1028.0243.0122.014.044.00.4080.824218.061.0-
Chris DuarteINDSG1026.0295.0157.014.074.00.4360.813136.0125.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC1024.0717.0110.092.049.00.6550.7040.0110.0-
Alperen SengünHOUC1021.0531.0256.088.077.00.4820.72747.0204.0-
Reggie JacksonLACPG1021.0244.0294.013.049.00.4150.840139.0136.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF1018.0631.088.044.055.00.4860.725124.086.0-
Chris PaulPHOPG1013.0293.0656.019.0113.00.4940.85577.0151.0-
Dennis SchroderLALPG1005.0229.0324.012.065.00.4410.825107.0164.0-
Bennedict MathurinINDSG995.0257.0131.018.055.00.4260.785147.0109.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG993.0263.0204.015.072.00.4350.832175.081.0-
Malcolm BrogdonBOSSG985.0278.0325.016.043.00.4470.86395.0122.0-
Cole AnthonyORLPG980.0327.0339.019.049.00.3940.850119.0173.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC972.0668.0158.052.041.00.5210.70758.0118.0-
Will BartonWASSG972.0325.0257.028.054.00.4320.795138.0120.0-
Jusuf NurkicPORC971.0706.0197.051.075.00.5270.68519.0168.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF965.0221.0131.08.051.00.4160.775166.057.0-
Evan FournierNYSG962.0195.0157.019.066.00.4240.731191.099.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF950.0252.096.025.049.00.4460.772101.092.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF943.0334.0174.042.045.00.4870.80992.090.0-
Mike ConleyUTAPG936.0217.0367.017.086.00.4230.814155.0120.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG935.0235.0143.022.077.00.4420.881149.087.0-
Jakob PoeltlSAC934.0654.0204.0121.052.00.6150.4951.0111.0-
Ben SimmonsBKNPG919.0509.0507.040.0109.00.5620.6198.0202.0-
Kevin LoveCLEPF918.0539.0155.017.030.00.4250.835162.0101.0-
Marcus SmartBOSPG915.0280.0390.022.0116.00.4150.800133.0155.0-
Josh GiddeyOKCSG913.0489.0465.025.067.00.4280.72784.0196.0-
Jae'sean TateHOUSF912.0411.0214.040.077.00.4950.71167.0134.0-
Immanuel QuickleyNYPG907.0234.0261.06.053.00.4040.881135.0102.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENSF899.0377.079.036.044.00.4700.736122.072.0-
Kevin HuerterSACSG898.0253.0217.028.062.00.4460.807160.092.0-
Monte MorrisWASPG897.0207.0381.014.057.00.4750.852112.077.0-
Cameron JohnsonPHOPF896.0293.0109.019.062.00.4530.833183.053.0-
Seth CurryBKNSG896.0183.0203.012.048.00.4930.866153.098.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF887.0349.067.0118.051.00.4210.81694.091.0-
Nah'Shon HylandDENPG881.0222.0247.025.051.00.4160.856165.0106.0-
Kendrick NunnWASPG868.0161.0162.017.055.00.4700.879119.080.0-
Kyle LowryMIAPG866.0297.0437.017.068.00.4370.854139.0160.0-
Jalen SmithINDPF855.0469.044.074.026.00.4960.76879.077.0-
Malik MonkSACSG852.0217.0176.021.051.00.4630.779138.0106.0-
Myles TurnerINDC848.0460.067.0177.044.00.4920.755101.0120.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithDALPF845.0367.0140.036.080.00.4690.708165.074.0-
Josh HartPORSF842.0419.0211.018.070.00.4760.77092.0119.0-
Montrezl HarrellPHIC842.0395.0102.045.031.00.6070.72215.068.0-
PJ WashingtonCHAPF840.0415.0172.074.071.00.4590.718124.0113.0-
Derrick WhiteBOSSG838.0231.0277.051.056.00.4240.858105.0103.0-
Doug McDermottSASF833.0187.094.08.020.00.4670.796144.071.0-
Clint CapelaATLC832.0831.080.094.050.00.6120.5030.053.0-
John WallLACPG831.0132.0336.027.057.00.4140.74082.0175.0-
Jalen SuggsORLPG827.0231.0294.027.083.00.4000.77267.0173.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF819.0438.0104.081.054.00.6120.67113.048.0-
T.J. WarrenBKNSF815.0186.066.019.046.00.5290.81357.051.0-
Marcus MorrisLACPF808.0274.095.021.035.00.4410.826115.080.0-
James WisemanGSC798.0449.050.062.023.00.5280.62827.0106.0-
Eric GordonHOUSF797.0134.0159.019.035.00.4500.786128.095.0-
Darius BazleyOKCPF790.0449.0100.064.054.00.4170.69387.0102.0-
Davion MitchellSACPG785.0175.0300.020.066.00.4190.69391.0121.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC776.0642.0113.080.035.00.6380.7460.0111.0-
Lonnie Walker IVLALSG774.0175.0126.019.042.00.4280.783103.072.0-
Grayson AllenMILSF769.0234.0106.018.048.00.4470.863161.049.0-
Marvin BagleyDETPF768.0431.058.028.031.00.4990.66143.071.0-
Jonathan KumingaGSPF761.0285.075.026.035.00.5000.69260.088.0-
Max StrusMIASG759.0210.098.015.031.00.4370.785191.061.0-
Rui HachimuraLALPF758.0270.081.011.038.00.4780.74064.060.0-
Devonte' GrahamNOPG744.0176.0278.09.055.00.3800.841152.096.0-
Herbert JonesNOSF741.0290.0160.054.0128.00.4800.84561.098.0-
Alec BurksDETSG738.0309.0171.018.056.00.4210.834116.072.0-
Tre JonesSAPG734.0223.0418.010.069.00.4770.79531.085.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASF733.0168.099.012.034.00.4120.845200.056.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF725.0498.034.077.039.00.4780.78162.040.0-
Kelly OlynykUTAC720.0362.0203.038.064.00.4620.78481.0112.0-
Jaden McDanielsMINPF718.0313.087.067.054.00.4630.78092.078.0-
Jeff GreenDENPF716.0232.094.024.029.00.5060.82267.064.0-
Obi ToppinNYPF711.0318.086.038.030.00.5270.74059.066.0-
Luke KennardLACSG710.0214.0132.07.038.00.4500.873154.060.0-
Victor OladipoMIASG710.0178.0180.010.043.00.4370.75095.0111.0-
Ayo DosunmuCHIPG703.0224.0263.030.071.00.4970.70374.0101.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG699.0171.0297.013.063.00.4670.79423.0133.0-
De'Anthony MeltonPHIPG696.0276.0176.035.087.00.4140.770118.0119.0-
Coby WhiteCHISG695.0170.0164.010.028.00.4300.871121.076.0-
Reggie BullockDALSF693.0245.095.013.048.00.4170.851168.056.0-
Joe HarrisBKNSF688.0202.090.012.033.00.4790.788142.057.0-
Brook LopezMILC681.0263.045.079.036.00.4780.86277.055.0-
Patty MillsBKNPG677.0146.0136.010.039.00.4270.835164.059.0-
JaVale McGeeDALC674.0507.049.086.027.00.6000.6952.0101.0-
Al HorfordBOSC670.0498.0216.081.048.00.4650.82485.065.0-
Justin HolidayATLSF659.0197.0107.031.058.00.4000.801152.057.0-
Cameron PaynePHOPG659.0190.0295.018.045.00.4190.83279.0103.0-
Terance MannLACSG658.0298.0153.018.042.00.4840.78463.062.0-
Precious AchiuwaTORPF658.0452.073.046.038.00.4550.57956.082.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF650.0389.0150.040.054.00.4330.75479.081.0-
Daniel GaffordWASPF648.0401.064.098.031.00.6870.6871.065.0-
Josh RichardsonSASF645.0181.0129.024.054.00.4270.88393.066.0-
Isaiah StewartDETC644.0591.080.084.027.00.5170.71832.087.0-
Talen Horton-TuckerUTASG634.0204.0176.029.065.00.4170.79757.086.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.DENSG632.0336.0153.045.073.00.5040.75338.063.0-
Andre DrummondCHIC630.0654.0123.065.076.00.5540.5471.0131.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC630.0614.042.0132.062.00.7360.4940.067.0-
Josh ChristopherHOUSG629.0190.0166.013.069.00.4400.74166.0106.0-
Jalen WilliamsOKCSF626.0123.0138.018.053.00.4290.76173.083.0-
Joshua PrimoSASG625.0191.0176.040.034.00.3910.75584.0122.0-
Nassir LittlePORSF614.0337.076.049.033.00.4690.74069.060.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG612.0283.087.017.055.00.4490.822137.037.0-
Nicolas ClaxtonBKNC611.0425.071.088.040.00.6600.5701.061.0-
Thomas BryantLALC611.0298.065.057.019.00.5680.80733.054.0-
Terrence RossORLSG607.0180.0103.013.035.00.3940.88081.068.0-
Ziaire WilliamsMEMSF605.0147.074.012.047.00.4550.79695.054.0-
Hamidou DialloDETSG605.0253.075.020.068.00.4920.64527.076.0-
Isaiah JacksonINDPF604.0316.028.0100.046.00.5500.67510.085.0-
Richaun HolmesSACPF598.0425.065.057.027.00.6590.7932.075.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHIPF596.0257.069.037.051.00.5000.73359.066.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG596.0137.0101.012.055.00.4120.85797.057.0-
Trey Murphy IIINOSF590.0163.049.010.033.00.4290.869114.020.0-
Tyus JonesMEMPG584.0166.0304.04.063.00.4490.84174.046.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESG583.0211.0117.021.054.00.4670.76159.059.0-
Caleb MartinMIAPF582.0254.077.031.064.00.4780.74473.054.0-
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTAPG581.0159.0136.022.043.00.3780.73694.078.0-
Aleksej PokuševskiOKCPF576.0371.0154.049.045.00.4040.72273.097.0-
Mohamed BambaORLC573.0503.070.091.027.00.4820.76673.067.0-
Naz ReidMINC572.0265.062.061.034.00.4980.74750.067.0-
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKCC569.0384.075.024.044.00.4280.76086.059.0-
Tari EasonHOUSF569.0250.059.051.063.00.4710.73447.080.0-
Derrick RoseNYPG567.0135.0180.017.037.00.4520.88854.064.0-
Steven AdamsMEMC566.0729.0234.067.070.00.5640.5373.0109.0-
Robert WilliamsBOSC565.0566.0108.0122.050.00.7340.7120.087.0-
Quentin GrimesNYPG565.0162.085.019.054.00.4210.704130.064.0-
Jae CrowderPHOPF562.0290.0106.025.077.00.4000.786114.049.0-
Goran DragicCHIPG561.0140.0215.08.038.00.4060.80969.096.0-
Oshae BrissettINDPF560.0350.068.031.041.00.4360.70577.052.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC560.0396.069.082.042.00.6690.7250.061.0-
Jaxson HayesNOC555.0285.043.049.033.00.6220.76715.051.0-
Taurean PrinceMINSF553.0206.083.025.050.00.4320.77698.064.0-
Cody MartinCHASF553.0296.0178.032.085.00.4610.69361.067.0-
Patrick BeverleyLALPG552.0259.0260.052.069.00.4190.72885.079.0-
Grant WilliamsBOSPF551.0272.074.052.034.00.4640.85094.062.0-
Tre MannOKCPG549.0150.080.09.042.00.3950.79387.064.0-
Landry ShametPHOSG546.0130.0104.08.030.00.4010.842120.046.0-
Kyle AndersonMINSF545.0350.0187.046.074.00.4530.67744.072.0-
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOUSF542.0292.079.036.031.00.5180.66154.053.0-
Gabe VincentMIAPG540.0123.0179.09.056.00.4090.828103.075.0-
Robert CovingtonLACSF540.0360.087.078.090.00.4210.811115.070.0-
Lonzo BallCHIPG537.0219.0227.031.070.00.4190.735122.0102.0-
Walker KesslerUTAC537.0504.052.0114.047.00.5560.63916.064.0-
Mason PlumleeCHAC536.0579.0229.055.059.00.6290.4880.0108.0-
Isaiah HartensteinNYC535.0322.0148.075.047.00.6070.67910.080.0-
Jalen DurenDETC534.0559.083.098.039.00.5390.7015.086.0-
Otto PorterTORSF533.0361.093.029.066.00.4600.80280.040.0-
Rudy GayUTASF530.0279.066.026.030.00.4100.80272.058.0-
Terence DavisSACSG530.0167.086.016.046.00.4160.80188.066.0-
Chuma OkekeORLPF527.0277.0108.036.081.00.3870.83296.052.0-
Moses MoodyGSSG524.0127.043.017.024.00.4510.79189.025.0-
Santi AldamaMEMPF521.0285.063.035.022.00.4530.63943.054.0-
Nicolas BatumLACPF521.0312.0121.040.066.00.4770.734106.049.0-
Bryn ForbesMINSG520.091.057.02.023.00.4300.876113.044.0-
Garrison MathewsHOUSG518.0132.051.019.044.00.4130.812111.034.0-
Dario SaricPHOPF516.0200.079.011.033.00.4620.81355.062.0-
Cedi OsmanCLESF515.0133.0109.07.039.00.4260.67693.055.0-
Jose AlvaradoNOPG509.0137.0234.011.0104.00.4440.68957.068.0-
Killian HayesDETPG509.0214.0297.032.080.00.3930.78349.0110.0-
Damian JonesLALC507.0283.071.055.032.00.6730.72810.063.0-
Georges NiangPHISF507.0183.074.09.025.00.4390.889114.052.0-
Royce O'NealeBKNSF506.0348.0175.030.073.00.4510.806106.071.0-
Shaedon SharpePORSG504.0159.096.019.047.00.4470.75153.061.0-
Gary PaytonPORPG500.0292.074.027.095.00.5670.60436.046.0-
Jaylen NowellMINSG497.0102.0110.09.027.00.4410.79470.035.0-
Dwight PowellDALC497.0390.070.031.031.00.6630.7749.050.0-
Donte DivincenzoGSSG494.0230.0160.012.067.00.3830.81093.097.0-
James BouknightCHASG485.0139.081.04.024.00.3750.85456.050.0-
Théo MaledonCHAPG482.0148.0184.09.045.00.3840.76672.086.0-
Jarred VanderbiltUTASF479.0579.084.049.082.00.5790.6411.070.0-
Cameron ThomasBKNSG477.0132.067.08.026.00.4620.82942.042.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF470.0452.0430.059.087.00.5020.69533.0176.0-
Maximilian KleberDALC469.0365.076.061.032.00.4180.74891.053.0-
P.J. TuckerPHIPF469.0372.0136.021.059.00.4600.74678.063.0-
Jonathan IsaacORLPF468.0239.057.075.054.00.4680.75937.059.0-
Jalen McDanielsCHAPF468.0221.075.029.036.00.4760.73953.050.0-
Larry Nance Jr.NOPF464.0363.0125.025.064.00.5260.66141.058.0-
Trey LylesSACPF464.0261.057.017.023.00.4990.78152.040.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC459.0341.063.020.022.00.5440.7424.048.0-
Trendon WatfordPORPF457.0231.094.036.030.00.5350.76213.054.0-
Corey KispertWASSF451.0149.066.014.024.00.4490.87180.033.0-
Jeremy SochanSAPF449.0209.096.033.052.00.4550.64638.051.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG445.0176.0303.017.071.00.5020.77920.091.0-
Aaron WigginsOKCSG443.0184.071.09.034.00.4610.72944.062.0-
Zach CollinsSAC442.0304.0138.037.030.00.4730.79831.095.0-
Shake MiltonPHIPG440.0131.0123.013.025.00.4310.83449.053.0-
Danuel HousePHIPF439.0205.080.025.038.00.4250.75279.048.0-
Ochai AgbajiUTASG438.060.047.09.015.00.3780.763103.026.0-
Blake WesleySASG436.063.071.07.020.00.3940.76475.031.0-
Aaron HolidayATLPG433.0125.0149.011.046.00.4260.85353.069.0-
Alex CarusoCHISG433.0195.0217.021.088.00.4050.77760.081.0-
Markieff MorrisBKNPF433.0199.070.016.021.00.4790.76168.048.0-
Delon WrightWASPG428.0227.0199.018.089.00.4570.83946.055.0-
Isaiah LiversDETSF418.0198.073.027.047.00.4550.85696.060.0-
Isaiah RobySAPF416.0198.067.031.035.00.5240.68938.048.0-
Keon JohnsonPORSG415.0119.0111.016.039.00.3820.80353.057.0-
Moritz WagnerORLPF415.0205.065.019.024.00.5020.81334.060.0-
JaMychal GreenGSPF415.0333.067.027.042.00.4560.83351.064.0-
Cody ZellerUTAC414.0294.065.022.027.00.5200.7087.045.0-
Furkan KorkmazPHISG412.0136.080.09.028.00.4000.78773.038.0-
Kevon LooneyGSC410.0555.0143.045.046.00.5610.6110.066.0-
Danilo GallinariBOSPF398.0214.051.06.014.00.4330.90558.025.0-
Justise WinslowPORSF396.0282.0115.033.045.00.4130.59322.074.0-
Austin ReavesLALSG394.0173.099.016.024.00.4970.83841.036.0-
Damion LeePHOSG392.0189.062.06.033.00.4400.88359.032.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCSF390.0223.0119.015.049.00.4740.53943.054.0-
Ish SmithDENPG375.0130.0214.017.041.00.4290.63526.064.0-
Austin RiversMINPG374.0138.0103.09.044.00.4090.68876.048.0-
Raul NetoCLEPG372.0172.0141.03.043.00.4720.78933.052.0-
Payton PritchardBOSPG372.0134.0105.08.025.00.4320.90678.036.0-
Thaddeus YoungTORPF372.0200.0117.018.056.00.5000.51124.062.0-
George HillMILPG371.0174.0131.07.045.00.4460.89252.047.0-
Davis BertansDALPF371.0116.034.013.018.00.3920.89393.020.0-
Robin LopezCLEC371.0158.045.028.07.00.5920.64510.049.0-
Serge IbakaMILC368.0251.046.032.012.00.5010.74131.043.0-
Cam ReddishNYSF365.0121.044.014.036.00.3850.87352.045.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCPF364.0163.032.028.020.00.4450.83173.021.0-
Alex LenSACC363.0223.047.041.019.00.5910.6399.047.0-
Torrey CraigPHOSF362.0275.068.029.038.00.4500.74759.045.0-
Malaki BranhamSASG362.062.059.08.022.00.4480.79230.037.0-
Derrick JonesCHISF361.0170.044.035.037.00.5420.73324.030.0-
John KoncharMEMSG354.0321.0103.023.052.00.4990.59453.048.0-
Cory JosephDETPG353.0120.0146.011.032.00.4370.87039.061.0-
Ricky RubioCLEPG352.0103.0200.05.044.00.3750.85145.071.0-
Nikola JovicMIASF347.0135.056.015.022.00.4420.76654.035.0-
Matisse ThybullePHISG346.0158.075.066.0103.00.4840.71644.041.0-
Ömer YurtsevenMIAC346.0317.053.023.020.00.5360.6161.044.0-
Blake GriffinBOSPF345.0203.086.015.023.00.4180.73645.035.0-
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC345.0245.030.032.015.00.6140.5853.048.0-
James JohnsonINDPF340.0215.0130.034.030.00.4690.52723.048.0-
Gorgui DiengSAC338.0281.067.031.033.00.4710.78946.045.0-
Wesley MatthewsMILSG336.0115.056.08.034.00.4110.79075.024.0-
Dewayne DedmonMIAC336.0298.032.033.023.00.5120.77316.053.0-
Juan Toscano-AndersonLALPF332.0188.0139.019.052.00.5130.59241.073.0-
Joe InglesMILSF328.0125.0149.04.022.00.4330.79773.046.0-
Drew EubanksPORC324.0243.047.033.020.00.6140.7480.054.0-
Aaron NesmithINDSF324.0149.041.010.027.00.4140.80160.044.0-
Dyson DanielsNOPG323.0125.097.018.040.00.4420.76942.049.0-
Malachi FlynnTORPG322.0133.0118.06.038.00.3910.73452.033.0-
RJ HamptonORLPG321.0171.099.010.027.00.3870.64340.057.0-
Johnny DavisWASSG319.097.050.09.027.00.4260.76829.045.0-
Trey BurkeOKCPG316.055.078.04.030.00.4070.84241.035.0-
Daniel TheisINDC311.0211.041.028.017.00.5290.69822.037.0-
Taj GibsonWASPF309.0239.052.041.026.00.6290.7587.029.0-
TyTy Washington Jr.HOUPG300.091.0107.07.027.00.4340.72847.043.0-
Frank KaminskyATLPF294.0169.056.015.017.00.4840.76023.024.0-
Dean WadeCLEPF289.0168.058.015.027.00.4900.71555.018.0-
Derrick FavorsATLPF286.0237.035.026.023.00.5260.6877.022.0-
Jaden HardyDALSG284.044.030.00.09.00.4140.76857.016.0-
Xavier Tillman Sr.MEMC283.0193.065.022.051.00.4960.63713.037.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG282.0118.0195.09.058.00.4410.74335.051.0-
Khem BirchTORC276.0249.055.029.031.00.5020.7164.031.0-
Goga BitadzeINDC275.0153.043.049.014.00.4580.70922.035.0-
Frank NtilikinaDALPG266.082.095.08.037.00.3980.81648.040.0-
Javonte GreenCHIPF264.0144.036.016.040.00.5380.77116.025.0-
Andrew NembhardINDPG261.042.075.00.012.00.4210.74944.027.0-
Maurice HarklessHOUSF256.0140.039.028.039.00.4770.69333.034.0-
Ousmane DiengOKCSF255.084.032.09.016.00.4090.74436.024.0-
Davon ReedDENSG251.0127.063.010.028.00.5200.66543.016.0-
Kennedy ChandlerMEMPG251.051.079.01.018.00.4220.75034.024.0-
DeAndre JordanDENC250.0282.042.033.012.00.6820.5720.041.0-
David NwabaOKCSG249.0142.035.020.032.00.4790.69421.023.0-
Kendall BrownINDSG249.061.030.07.011.00.4340.74537.020.0-
Saben LeePHOPG230.087.0131.012.035.00.4230.73421.045.0-
Jake LaRaviaMEMPF227.0105.023.010.013.00.5020.69615.017.0-
P.J. DozierSACPG223.0112.062.014.022.00.3790.71730.031.0-
Dennis Smith Jr.CHAPG221.088.0134.012.041.00.3950.66317.055.0-
Eric PaschallMINPF213.0139.031.03.07.00.5040.75819.023.0-
Nerlens NoelDETC212.0335.044.068.048.00.5780.7261.048.0-
Garrett TempleNOSG206.0125.053.014.024.00.3820.72638.027.0-
Kira Lewis Jr.NOPG203.066.072.02.021.00.4110.83424.032.0-
Usman GarubaHOUPF201.0244.054.035.033.00.4720.71716.026.0-
Josh GreenDALSG195.0110.052.08.032.00.4480.60616.027.0-
Josh JacksonTORSF193.063.030.07.015.00.4140.72123.023.0-
Edmond SumnerBKNPG184.051.029.06.014.00.5060.78317.023.0-
Duane Washington Jr.PHOPG180.033.032.00.010.00.4190.75530.018.0-
Paul ReedPHIPF172.0136.026.023.032.00.5650.4840.022.0-
Bismack BiyomboPHOC170.0133.028.026.08.00.5920.5370.022.0-
Terry TaylorINDSF168.086.024.07.07.00.5910.7067.015.0-
Andre IguodalaGSSF167.0118.099.019.034.00.3900.66130.037.0-
Mark WilliamsCHAC165.0117.022.025.09.00.5230.6757.022.0-
Kz OkpalaSACPF161.091.025.018.015.00.4330.60717.016.0-
Frank JacksonPHOPG160.032.021.00.08.00.4470.80024.012.0-
Udoka AzubuikeUTAC148.0119.00.026.01.00.6060.6670.022.0-
Ty JeromeGSPG146.037.051.00.012.00.4240.77729.015.0-
AJ GriffinATLSF144.037.018.00.08.00.4200.74329.08.0-
Lindy Waters IIIOKCSF144.057.016.09.016.00.3670.80637.07.0-
Troy BrownLALSF136.079.029.00.015.00.4520.77415.015.0-
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG132.043.018.08.08.00.3810.82015.011.0-
Ryan RollinsGSSG132.035.024.00.08.00.3920.76425.015.0-
Jericho SimsNYC126.0214.030.030.015.00.7090.4140.026.0-
Kent BazemoreSACSG126.059.022.07.017.00.4410.73617.019.0-
Trevor KeelsNYSG125.034.022.00.07.00.3940.76922.014.0-
D.J. Stewart Jr.MIASF124.034.022.00.08.00.4630.76621.015.0-
Chimezie MetuSACC124.073.015.07.010.00.4900.7619.015.0-
Justin ChampagnieMIASG123.099.015.07.08.00.4670.94716.012.0-
Jason PrestonLACPG123.023.045.00.08.00.4140.75022.017.0-
Max ChristieLALSG122.034.022.00.08.00.4610.76317.015.0-
Peyton WatsonDENSF121.038.022.00.08.00.4460.74322.010.0-
Braxton KeyDETSF119.081.015.017.015.00.4060.5389.021.0-
David RoddyMEMPF118.040.025.00.09.00.4250.76417.014.0-
Amir CoffeyLACPF115.038.022.00.07.00.4880.80717.08.0-
Luka GarzaMINC115.055.015.07.08.00.4980.62311.08.0-
Dalen TerryCHISF112.030.022.00.07.00.4290.76817.014.0-
Naji MarshallNOSF112.057.032.02.011.00.4480.7618.015.0-
Wendell Moore Jr.MINSG109.038.019.04.08.00.4410.74322.012.0-
Jarrett CulverATLSG108.047.022.07.08.00.3650.5008.015.0-
Bryce McGowensCHASG107.037.021.00.08.00.4170.74322.011.0-
Vince Williams Jr.MEMSG107.044.020.08.010.00.4560.74717.09.0-
Marquese ChrissOKCPF107.087.022.017.08.00.4710.7470.017.0-
Lamar StevensCLESG106.047.015.07.07.00.4770.7155.010.0-
Moses BrownLACC106.0101.00.015.08.00.5020.6000.012.0-
Facundo CampazzoDALPG105.037.067.08.018.00.4500.83219.020.0-
Vít KrejčíATLSG104.058.037.07.011.00.4250.85816.015.0-
Armoni BrooksATLPG104.042.022.00.08.00.4000.75726.08.0-
Kessler EdwardsBKNSF104.060.015.08.08.00.4440.83818.015.0-
Josh OkogiePHOSG103.052.022.09.015.00.4850.7727.015.0-
Isaiah MobleyCLEPF102.053.015.07.07.00.5020.6937.012.0-
Danny GreenMEMSG99.042.017.09.016.00.4020.74027.012.0-
Haywood HighsmithMIASF99.061.016.08.08.00.3870.36222.014.0-
Moussa DiabateLACPF98.050.015.08.07.00.5480.6947.012.0-
Xavier MoonLACSG98.023.042.08.015.00.4690.5957.010.0-
Boban MarjanovicHOUC97.067.08.06.00.00.4800.7510.015.0-
Patrick Baldwin Jr.GSSF97.054.015.07.08.00.4930.6957.014.0-
Juan HernangomezTORPF97.063.010.00.07.00.4400.60916.08.0-
Devin CannadyORLPG95.015.015.07.013.00.3680.78523.013.0-
Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF94.050.012.09.08.00.5090.6967.014.0-
Zeke NnajiDENC92.044.07.00.08.00.6130.65614.07.0-
Timothe LuwawuPHOSG90.031.015.00.08.00.4540.84815.08.0-
Greg Brown IIIPORPF88.048.014.07.07.00.5050.6767.013.0-
Jordan SchakelWASSG88.036.017.00.08.00.3930.76415.08.0-
Tony BradleyCHIC86.072.08.08.07.00.5970.6690.09.0-
Jock LandalePHOC86.043.015.08.01.00.5270.8289.09.0-
Kevin KnoxDETSF84.037.015.07.07.00.3790.68915.08.0-
Christian BraunDENSG82.011.013.00.00.00.4990.76315.07.0-
Rodney McGruderDETSF82.037.015.00.07.00.4980.64915.07.0-
CJ EllebyMINSF82.053.023.07.08.00.4550.7197.015.0-
Sterling BrownLALSG82.060.015.00.08.00.3900.81015.014.0-
Stanley JohnsonSASF77.044.024.08.012.00.4160.73812.014.0-
Wenyen GabrielLALPF76.046.07.07.08.00.6140.6288.012.0-
Jared ButlerUTASG71.015.025.00.07.00.4380.68912.014.0-
Anthony GillWASPF68.033.08.03.01.00.6240.8047.08.0-
Daishen NixHOUPG66.026.030.00.08.00.5940.5348.020.0-
Ryan ArcidiaconoNYPG65.032.022.00.07.00.4880.69215.07.0-
Yuta WatanabeBKNPF60.045.015.08.07.00.5060.6628.07.0-
Neemias QuetaSACC59.037.07.08.00.00.5330.6470.07.0-
Skylar MaysATLSG59.015.015.00.07.00.6000.8847.07.0-
Jordan NworaMILPF58.027.07.04.04.00.4040.7788.08.0-
Trent ForrestATLPG58.028.030.00.07.00.5070.8510.012.0-
Jaden SpringerPHISG58.016.026.01.07.00.5040.7437.09.0-
Caleb HoustanORLSG58.015.07.00.00.00.4860.7439.07.0-
Jamorko PickettCLESF58.044.08.07.00.00.4310.00015.07.0-
Christian KolokoTORC57.047.08.07.07.00.6680.6730.08.0-
Bruno FernandoHOUC57.044.08.08.00.00.5900.6150.012.0-
Tyrese MartinATLSG57.07.07.00.00.00.5490.7577.00.0-
Vlatko CancarDENSF56.024.07.00.01.00.6000.7507.07.0-
Admiral SchofieldORLPF56.037.08.00.00.00.4700.7308.07.0-
Dalano BantonTORPG56.030.026.00.07.00.4660.5804.015.0-
Jay ScrubbORLSG55.015.07.00.07.00.4710.8057.09.0-
Nathan KnightMINPF52.038.08.07.07.00.3970.7510.07.0-
Dylan WindlerCLESF49.043.015.00.07.00.4430.7979.08.0-
Killian TillieMEMPF46.031.08.08.09.00.2760.7339.08.0-
Udonis HaslemMIAPF44.045.07.00.00.00.5250.8510.07.0-
Ishmail WainwrightPHOSF41.020.07.00.08.00.3990.7007.08.0-
Jabari WalkerPORPF41.07.07.00.00.00.4210.7438.00.0-
Theo PinsonDALSG41.016.018.00.08.00.2860.9467.07.0-
Miles McBrideNYPG41.019.022.00.07.00.3330.6627.00.0-
Jevon CarterMILSG37.018.012.00.04.00.3830.8008.04.0-
Jalen JohnsonATLPF33.018.00.00.00.00.4810.7160.07.0-
JD DavisonBOSPG33.08.012.00.02.00.4660.7506.05.0-
Keita Bates-DiopSASF31.026.011.00.00.00.2540.7240.02.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF27.017.05.00.04.00.6000.5560.05.0-
Leandro BolmaroUTASF25.022.08.00.00.00.3280.8380.07.0-
Romeo LangfordSASG25.014.011.00.00.00.2610.6480.00.0-
Jake LaymanBOSSF23.09.02.03.02.00.4490.7252.02.0-
JT ThorCHAPF19.023.07.08.07.00.2770.5951.07.0-
Sam HauserBOSPF7.04.02.00.00.00.2370.0002.00.0-
Joe WieskampTORSG1.00.00.00.00.00.0440.0000.00.0-