• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG2175.0351.0411.056.0110.00.5050.87488.0201.0-
Jayson TatumBOSSF2163.0606.0352.049.077.00.4670.857230.0207.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC2154.0756.0264.0109.069.00.5210.84479.0217.0-
Luka DoncicDALPG2133.0596.0577.036.086.00.4870.742210.0271.0-
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF2049.0806.0422.077.069.00.5630.66270.0245.0-
Damian LillardMILPG2026.0307.0519.020.062.00.4640.905277.0207.0-
Jordan PooleWASPG2008.0239.0378.023.059.00.4410.865270.0244.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG2007.0401.0320.048.0107.00.4660.782226.0236.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG1982.0368.0420.020.071.00.4710.918340.0211.0-
Donovan MitchellCLESG1926.0311.0352.022.0104.00.4660.858235.0192.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1915.0329.0457.023.070.00.4890.866163.0213.0-
Mikal BridgesBKNSF1913.0359.0250.057.082.00.4900.889207.0130.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1913.0866.0656.055.092.00.5910.82483.0256.0-
Trae YoungATLPG1902.0237.0709.09.077.00.4350.889166.0290.0-
Kevin DurantPHOPF1861.0507.0381.083.053.00.5340.896123.0225.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1843.0334.0324.023.062.00.4820.850207.0192.0-
DeMar DeRozanCHISF1791.0344.0384.030.079.00.4940.87458.0159.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1784.0288.0452.025.090.00.5000.764126.0192.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1764.0732.0326.027.053.00.4480.765186.0222.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1746.0448.0250.027.076.00.4810.760175.0191.0-
Brandon IngramNOSF1735.0363.0386.031.050.00.4770.875117.0202.0-
Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF1733.0557.0126.043.046.00.4870.874213.0112.0-
Kyrie IrvingDALPG1726.0313.0350.037.079.00.4840.912203.0139.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1714.0503.0419.042.065.00.5070.755154.0189.0-
Pascal SiakamINDPF1691.0542.0384.041.073.00.4770.76991.0180.0-
Jalen BrunsonNYPG1679.0287.0421.010.066.00.4870.834149.0143.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF1679.0436.0280.040.066.00.6060.71716.0175.0-
Paolo BancheroORLPF1664.0550.0302.051.065.00.4420.740103.0199.0-
Jalen GreenHOUSG1647.0263.0253.016.056.00.4220.807207.0168.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG1582.0217.0559.08.093.00.4670.870188.0223.0-
Anthony DavisLALC1580.0720.0173.0123.070.00.5470.77327.0135.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG1570.0297.0441.020.077.00.4590.849206.0168.0-
Kristaps PorzingisBOSC1539.0585.0177.0110.055.00.4850.852154.0137.0-
Desmond BaneMEMSG1537.0353.0273.024.074.00.4670.885239.0148.0-
Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG1535.0225.0302.018.055.00.4760.851187.0102.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASF1533.0389.0372.025.0117.00.5160.85440.0121.0-
Bradley BealPHOSG1518.0292.0350.034.068.00.4850.860135.0202.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF1512.0635.0268.060.051.00.5230.852132.0203.0-
Dejounte MurrayATLSG1509.0421.0464.020.0115.00.4590.824138.0166.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG1491.0424.0544.027.0101.00.4230.842231.0237.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1484.0391.0319.025.092.00.4510.867174.0199.0-
Kyle KuzmaWASPF1482.0509.0246.041.041.00.4500.726194.0192.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1469.0670.0260.064.088.00.5360.7950.0180.0-
C.J. McCollumNOPG1467.0308.0379.032.071.00.4490.738192.0153.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1463.0275.0737.039.0116.00.4800.865203.0206.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG1447.0196.0291.014.045.00.4470.888236.0152.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF1444.0376.0245.029.085.00.5020.876114.0105.0-
Franz WagnerORLSF1443.0321.0278.019.070.00.4870.844134.0155.0-
Klay ThompsonGSSG1423.0271.0165.029.047.00.4350.867274.0114.0-
Jerami GrantPORPF1408.0307.0186.056.055.00.4620.815145.0122.0-
Domantas SabonisSACC1408.0828.0497.033.066.00.5950.73745.0220.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1399.0828.0238.065.063.00.4990.821116.0134.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF1392.0491.090.0176.071.00.4680.807131.0130.0-
Tyler HerroMIASG1385.0351.0267.015.049.00.4420.898194.0158.0-
Cade CunninghamDETPG1383.0370.0411.037.079.00.4460.844128.0267.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF1380.0394.0200.018.053.00.4570.750148.0126.0-
RJ BarrettTORSG1379.0374.0196.017.041.00.4290.736135.0149.0-
Fred VanvleetHOUPG1374.0277.0453.034.0109.00.3920.892232.0159.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTASG1370.0271.0280.015.049.00.4380.832165.0180.0-
Terry RozierMIAPG1365.0271.0323.017.080.00.4290.817190.0132.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1352.0309.0403.015.057.00.4640.74683.0185.0-
Bennedict MathurinINDSG1339.0303.0134.015.048.00.4420.823103.0154.0-
Victor WembanyamaSAPF1320.0664.0171.0180.051.00.4760.81979.0161.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1304.0341.0375.014.072.00.4530.896145.0178.0-
Collin SextonUTAPG1299.0192.0276.012.052.00.4860.82391.0156.0-
Shaedon SharpePORSG1286.0274.0140.025.048.00.4700.730157.0107.0-
Bojan BogdanovicNYSF1286.0265.0153.06.043.00.4720.868160.0150.0-
Austin ReavesLALSG1265.0252.0294.023.046.00.5120.884144.0135.0-
Scottie BarnesTORSF1260.0488.0374.055.081.00.4670.74975.0160.0-
James HardenLACSG1258.0389.0608.033.075.00.4300.870154.0206.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1248.0344.0151.047.071.00.4790.644165.098.0-
Evan MobleyCLEPF1239.0697.0210.0121.061.00.5430.67225.0145.0-
Josh GiddeyOKCSG1233.0565.0473.028.063.00.4770.72781.0201.0-
Spencer DinwiddieLALPG1229.0269.0498.021.060.00.4360.805156.0144.0-
Jalen WilliamsOKCSF1221.0347.0235.035.0111.00.5300.81394.0131.0-
Jaden IveyDETSG1219.0289.0394.016.066.00.4240.753125.0242.0-
OG AnunobyNYSF1203.0341.0155.045.0119.00.4720.811155.0131.0-
Jrue HolidayBOSPG1200.0319.0497.029.091.00.4750.811150.0181.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENSF1198.0417.083.038.044.00.4880.791200.078.0-
Keegan MurraySACPF1190.0404.0115.042.062.00.4660.766238.065.0-
Russell WestbrookLACPG1181.0471.0536.026.068.00.4430.66384.0258.0-
Deandre AytonPORC1179.0702.0125.069.044.00.5940.74913.0127.0-
D'Angelo RussellLALPG1166.0215.0409.023.060.00.4530.832172.0166.0-
Scoot HendersonPORPG1157.0330.0504.027.091.00.4400.771106.0214.0-
Cameron JohnsonBKNPF1141.0312.0131.026.077.00.4650.847195.072.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1140.0433.0208.041.058.00.4900.872116.095.0-
Myles TurnerINDC1137.0516.095.0174.041.00.5310.779105.0110.0-
Norman PowellLACSG1124.0196.0129.018.059.00.4770.832128.0108.0-
Jonas ValanciunasNOC1107.0791.0148.052.031.00.5610.79533.0146.0-
Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF1107.0554.0101.075.044.00.4180.796145.0101.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1104.0355.0147.010.051.00.4760.821126.090.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF1094.0443.0196.051.050.00.5330.64572.0108.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF1094.0300.066.027.073.00.4410.729134.072.0-
John CollinsUTAPF1078.0509.0116.072.039.00.5210.79489.092.0-
Tyus JonesWASPG1071.0232.0529.09.092.00.4310.821155.095.0-
Kevin HuerterSACSG1068.0265.0238.025.074.00.4630.758193.0102.0-
Buddy HieldPHISF1058.0319.0201.023.069.00.4340.820228.0118.0-
Saddiq BeyATLPF1056.0364.0129.016.063.00.4240.851168.066.0-
Brook LopezMILC1053.0446.078.0144.037.00.5260.802110.090.0-
Malcolm BrogdonPORSG1034.0264.0288.018.045.00.4650.867126.0105.0-
Dillon BrooksHOUSF1030.0220.0165.016.062.00.3990.795137.0108.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF1029.0284.097.023.042.00.4550.817109.086.0-
Devin VassellSASG1025.0262.0196.031.076.00.4310.804158.074.0-
Christian WoodLALPF1019.0548.0106.066.036.00.5330.68368.0103.0-
Dennis SchroderBKNPG1018.0197.0348.012.067.00.4260.83597.0146.0-
Immanuel QuickleyTORPG1012.0249.0229.09.057.00.4300.846145.088.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC1009.0622.0150.057.040.00.5250.71878.0115.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC1002.0737.0121.0101.053.00.6550.7201.099.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF1001.0655.0101.032.043.00.4920.744109.083.0-
Chet HolmgrenOKCC1000.0589.0128.0123.050.00.5220.77178.0110.0-
Alperen SengünHOUC997.0631.0255.076.070.00.5160.71322.0172.0-
Rudy GobertMINC995.0836.081.0125.051.00.6840.6620.0119.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG978.0166.0104.014.087.00.4270.840152.059.0-
Brandon MillerCHASF969.0375.0153.035.061.00.4400.779146.0115.0-
Derrick WhiteBOSSG963.0258.0299.060.051.00.4430.869138.096.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG959.0252.0387.031.095.00.5010.78731.0164.0-
Jusuf NurkicPHOC941.0681.0208.060.063.00.5360.67235.0162.0-
Malik BeasleyMILSG935.0254.0124.09.055.00.4030.796207.072.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG930.0222.0182.021.059.00.4430.836177.076.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF924.0281.0125.021.067.00.4010.789127.092.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF920.0215.0113.09.041.00.4200.778178.054.0-
Malik MonkSACSG918.0199.0244.017.047.00.4610.868139.0121.0-
Gordon HaywardOKCSF915.0259.0231.016.050.00.4680.82182.0109.0-
Jakob PoeltlTORC911.0673.0176.0115.064.00.6090.5403.0111.0-
PJ WashingtonDALPF887.0321.0146.067.055.00.4490.730117.096.0-
Marcus SmartMEMPG877.0257.0420.022.0113.00.4120.765129.0163.0-
Caris LevertCLESF870.0246.0248.023.063.00.4390.747107.0103.0-
Mike ConleyMINPG864.0196.0383.013.081.00.4340.832138.0110.0-
Walker KesslerUTAC857.0731.083.0193.033.00.7230.5208.076.0-
Cole AnthonyORLPG855.0271.0269.026.040.00.4280.87393.0120.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG848.0215.0167.029.095.00.4490.849142.083.0-
Rui HachimuraLALPF843.0331.075.022.031.00.4920.74667.066.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.TORSG839.0322.0189.052.081.00.4890.77271.097.0-
Mark WilliamsCHAC828.0576.044.092.056.00.6360.6931.085.0-
Naz ReidMINC824.0340.079.068.039.00.5310.70471.095.0-
Coby WhiteCHISG824.0218.0222.011.046.00.4310.879140.091.0-
Jaden McDanielsMINPF815.0311.0111.064.063.00.4980.738103.090.0-
Eric GordonPHOSF809.0138.0183.021.037.00.4620.807121.0101.0-
Corey KispertWASSF805.0177.076.013.028.00.4830.901164.048.0-
Daniel GaffordDALC801.0468.090.0121.036.00.7090.7172.095.0-
Jeremy SochanSAPF796.0369.0210.035.056.00.4460.69948.0129.0-
Tre JonesSAPG785.0225.0423.011.082.00.4690.83039.098.0-
Max StrusCLESG780.0221.0124.015.033.00.4250.835176.054.0-
Clint CapelaATLC777.0741.060.099.044.00.6250.5652.054.0-
Cameron ThomasBKNSG775.0130.0104.010.027.00.4390.86469.082.0-
Obi ToppinINDPF774.0286.092.028.036.00.4850.784103.064.0-
Chris PaulGSPG769.0248.0484.017.083.00.4580.86092.0112.0-
Josh RichardsonMIASG766.0200.0176.021.075.00.4310.874119.091.0-
Zach CollinsSAC763.0426.0197.062.039.00.5100.77860.0131.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC761.0627.079.083.027.00.6390.7200.0101.0-
Caleb MartinMIAPF756.0338.0115.032.074.00.4640.77990.080.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHIPF749.0310.093.061.067.00.4650.80596.089.0-
Jonathan KumingaGSPF748.0267.0122.033.047.00.5080.66062.0102.0-
Amen ThompsonHOUPG746.0339.0322.027.0105.00.4440.75066.0134.0-
Nicolas ClaxtonBKNC741.0598.0106.0155.054.00.6860.5450.083.0-
Quentin GrimesDETSG740.0213.0126.024.048.00.4590.787149.063.0-
Reggie JacksonDENPG740.0161.0234.08.045.00.4160.869104.0103.0-
James WisemanDETC737.0423.054.048.015.00.5410.66910.091.0-
Malaki BranhamSASG724.0171.0138.08.035.00.4460.82787.077.0-
Jalen DurenDETC724.0643.082.066.044.00.6270.6564.0119.0-
Ochai AgbajiTORSG719.0159.0122.015.027.00.4220.805131.077.0-
Seth CurryCHASG717.0132.0135.09.039.00.4720.901125.064.0-
Josh HartNYSF715.0477.0224.021.070.00.5000.75876.0102.0-
Herbert JonesNOSF715.0282.0169.049.0113.00.4740.78764.092.0-
Ausar ThompsonDETSG710.0332.0264.022.0102.00.4390.74960.0134.0-
Alec BurksNYSG710.0214.0148.013.048.00.4390.803107.072.0-
Luke KennardMEMSG704.0192.0113.010.042.00.4670.927159.056.0-
Cameron PaynePHIPG701.0175.0283.016.044.00.4190.81292.0110.0-
Andrew NembhardINDPG699.0197.0307.014.069.00.4350.79186.0125.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC698.0498.072.0102.047.00.6370.7633.070.0-
Nah'Shon HylandLACPG696.0162.0185.018.046.00.4030.820120.082.0-
Trey Murphy IIINOSF694.0175.068.023.049.00.4810.901125.037.0-
Kelly OlynykTORPF691.0357.0212.033.051.00.4960.84071.0123.0-
Marcus MorrisSAPF690.0242.099.019.033.00.4460.811100.059.0-
Lonnie Walker IVBKNSF690.0142.079.017.032.00.4350.842100.054.0-
De'Anthony MeltonPHISG686.0265.0163.033.093.00.4330.787124.091.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF678.0434.0192.031.058.00.4310.73880.0113.0-
AJ GriffinATLSF678.0161.080.013.039.00.4530.892112.047.0-
Marvin BagleyWASPF675.0427.053.031.028.00.5140.66431.062.0-
Grayson AllenPHOSF673.0208.0131.015.052.00.4480.872136.059.0-
Keyonte GeorgeUTASG672.0129.0187.012.046.00.4310.77566.0110.0-
Terance MannLACPG671.0268.0162.020.038.00.5010.78371.072.0-
Isaiah StewartDETPF669.0514.079.056.027.00.4940.73055.087.0-
Grant WilliamsCHAPF663.0320.0116.036.042.00.4600.780119.074.0-
Victor OladipoMEMSG663.0178.0200.016.070.00.4050.75098.0113.0-
Kenyon Martin Jr.PHISF663.0289.080.029.028.00.5650.67549.055.0-
Tari EasonHOUSF661.0439.084.045.086.00.4360.75453.091.0-
Kyle AndersonMINSF660.0370.0294.053.079.00.4860.73152.093.0-
Jalen SuggsORLSG659.0201.0200.028.082.00.4070.74175.0123.0-
Jarace WalkerINDPF650.0337.0105.058.043.00.5060.71236.080.0-
Talen Horton-TuckerUTASG647.0211.0226.027.047.00.4340.76549.0112.0-
Gabe VincentLALPG644.0149.0195.09.061.00.4110.849114.097.0-
Anthony BlackORLPG642.0195.0219.017.057.00.4470.75266.0142.0-
Shake MiltonDETPG635.0158.0220.012.026.00.4800.86265.089.0-
Josh GreenDALSF626.0219.0142.011.053.00.4950.70888.086.0-
Vasilije MicicCHAPG616.0120.0166.016.045.00.4480.80983.060.0-
Kyle LowryPHIPG616.0227.0294.017.051.00.4220.853101.0113.0-
Jaylen NowellMEMSG612.0144.0122.07.031.00.4600.78664.048.0-
Jevon CarterCHISG606.0169.0176.023.054.00.4130.803130.073.0-
Devonte' GrahamSAPG597.0143.0223.013.044.00.3760.792132.065.0-
Ayo DosunmuCHIPG595.0206.0187.022.055.00.4890.77256.088.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF593.0372.032.062.037.00.5090.79849.041.0-
Gradey DickTORSG592.0176.090.019.041.00.4420.79675.060.0-
Donte DivincenzoNYSG590.0278.0204.011.079.00.4190.807121.098.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithBKNPF589.0306.0107.037.056.00.4260.744117.064.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASG589.0144.087.08.030.00.4040.876139.049.0-
Robert WilliamsPORC586.0492.092.098.042.00.7150.6550.068.0-
Jalen McDanielsTORPF579.0273.0106.031.061.00.4580.82063.074.0-
Royce O'NealePHOPF578.0339.0229.040.061.00.4100.757129.094.0-
Julian ChampagnieSASF577.0183.043.023.023.00.4370.818112.041.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG577.0141.095.015.057.00.4340.868109.049.0-
Kevin LoveMIAPF576.0392.0109.013.021.00.4170.854105.070.0-
Cedi OsmanSASF576.0158.0118.09.035.00.4220.704106.052.0-
Georges NiangCLESF571.0176.075.013.027.00.4400.877131.048.0-
Santi AldamaMEMPF570.0325.077.041.034.00.4600.74369.054.0-
Jarred VanderbiltLALSF568.0571.0132.035.082.00.5770.66818.082.0-
Chris DuarteSACSF563.0187.098.011.041.00.4190.83079.066.0-
Kevon LooneyGSC562.0692.0179.047.046.00.6080.6163.058.0-
Reggie BullockHOUSF558.0251.088.013.044.00.4210.820136.042.0-
Al HorfordBOSC554.0431.0181.064.036.00.4470.792106.049.0-
Monte MorrisMINPG554.0143.0219.010.035.00.4650.83267.053.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG554.0172.0184.011.038.00.4320.77882.093.0-
Moritz WagnerORLC553.0242.076.016.030.00.4960.82349.062.0-
Jose AlvaradoNOPG553.0156.0192.012.069.00.4160.79081.071.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF553.0462.0479.058.080.00.4990.71236.0184.0-
Jae CrowderMILPF552.0260.092.024.061.00.4210.800113.039.0-
Mason PlumleeLACC552.0539.0164.046.039.00.6630.6350.096.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC550.0618.051.0122.062.00.6870.4820.056.0-
Ben SimmonsBKNPG546.0397.0446.033.081.00.5640.5126.0154.0-
Keita Bates-DiopBKNSF540.0242.086.019.047.00.4780.79262.055.0-
Taurean PrinceLALSF534.0174.088.021.034.00.4530.82985.072.0-
Dario SaricGSPF533.0248.089.011.031.00.4610.83463.070.0-
Josh OkogiePHOSG523.0268.0101.034.066.00.4160.74462.067.0-
Steven AdamsHOUC521.0671.0161.060.056.00.5720.4254.0107.0-
Doug McDermottINDSF520.0128.070.05.013.00.4760.76487.047.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG519.0268.081.014.045.00.4200.711122.037.0-
Taylor HendricksUTAPF519.0249.085.053.033.00.4810.74834.061.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG518.0223.0332.013.075.00.5230.78921.0108.0-
Davion MitchellSACPG518.0115.0195.014.043.00.4350.74471.069.0-
Dwight PowellDALC517.0325.071.034.041.00.6960.7125.059.0-
Christian BraunDENSG514.0221.083.022.055.00.4730.63460.050.0-
Precious AchiuwaNYPF511.0314.052.031.027.00.4790.64729.061.0-
Danilo GallinariMILPF510.0165.062.010.021.00.4200.88179.037.0-
Landry ShametWASSG509.0118.0121.08.032.00.3840.833115.050.0-
Thomas BryantMIAC503.0287.034.029.017.00.5970.75224.038.0-
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG499.0140.0128.023.043.00.4150.69975.072.0-
Cam ReddishLALSF491.0140.061.017.050.00.4130.86261.059.0-
Edmond SumnerCHAPG486.0108.081.012.039.00.4680.89441.065.0-
Richaun HolmesWASPF486.0280.050.047.019.00.6350.7875.050.0-
Trey LylesSACPF484.0290.054.036.023.00.4490.81266.059.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESF484.0185.087.025.051.00.4740.75861.043.0-
Jaxson HayesLALC484.0255.047.043.030.00.5910.73812.049.0-
Moses MoodyGSSG482.0135.064.011.023.00.4700.75973.040.0-
Oshae BrissettBOSPF478.0257.051.017.038.00.3990.72361.040.0-
Bilal CoulibalyWASSG476.0128.082.014.032.00.3300.54966.060.0-
Nicolas BatumPHIPF476.0279.0107.037.053.00.4490.727107.046.0-
Torrey CraigCHISF471.0330.085.047.042.00.4600.71869.060.0-
Alex CarusoCHISG469.0224.0218.040.0104.00.4360.77471.088.0-
Rudy GayGSSF468.0214.074.017.028.00.4180.80678.050.0-
Joe HarrisDETSG467.0123.065.08.024.00.4710.732103.033.0-
Nick RichardsCHAC466.0356.037.063.013.00.6320.7350.055.0-
Kris DunnUTAPG465.0146.0237.018.049.00.4940.80721.068.0-
Cason WallaceOKCPG460.097.0161.014.044.00.4450.77246.082.0-
Jaden HardyDALSG457.098.070.07.023.00.4450.82365.051.0-
Aaron NesmithINDPF456.0170.058.018.035.00.4220.83570.049.0-
Nassir LittlePHOSF456.0217.065.029.028.00.4460.75968.049.0-
Derrick RoseMEMPG449.0115.0139.013.028.00.4490.89146.059.0-
Joe InglesORLSF449.0171.0210.07.044.00.4370.82695.078.0-
Gary PaytonGSPG445.0212.097.017.077.00.5230.76154.061.0-
Robert CovingtonPHISF445.0304.082.055.068.00.4400.79385.055.0-
Mohamed BambaPHIC443.0317.051.063.020.00.4990.69757.044.0-
Jalen JohnsonATLPF443.0282.090.036.040.00.4810.63238.052.0-
Cory JosephGSPG442.0120.0214.011.037.00.4510.82668.064.0-
Cody MartinCHASF440.0231.0134.021.063.00.4400.65047.049.0-
Killian HayesDETPG440.0196.0262.022.060.00.3830.81244.0112.0-
Sam HauserBOSSF436.0173.064.017.025.00.4520.700116.028.0-
Drew EubanksPHOC435.0373.068.069.028.00.6270.6894.062.0-
Isaiah JacksonINDPF435.0250.042.083.031.00.5680.6574.051.0-
JaMychal GreenGSPF434.0260.059.026.033.00.5050.82148.059.0-
Maximilian KleberDALC434.0321.080.058.026.00.4500.72175.052.0-
Larry Nance Jr.NOPF434.0358.0108.035.058.00.5750.67718.050.0-
Jae'sean TateHOUSF433.0173.0107.017.038.00.4690.71134.061.0-
Delon WrightMIAPG432.0225.0208.020.092.00.4680.82050.065.0-
Jonathan IsaacORLPF430.0349.048.036.058.00.4340.61641.037.0-
Patrick BeverleyMILPG428.0225.0185.038.061.00.4080.72480.060.0-
Aleksej PokuševskiCHAPF426.0322.0100.048.030.00.4230.69352.076.0-
Dennis Smith Jr.BKNPG425.0131.0234.024.065.00.4100.72624.078.0-
Jeff GreenHOUPF425.0174.063.016.020.00.4950.77135.045.0-
Matisse ThybullePORSG424.0187.073.048.0103.00.4470.70667.037.0-
Justin HolidayDENSF423.0125.076.023.035.00.4030.75697.038.0-
Andre DrummondCHIC423.0433.055.040.049.00.5700.5480.079.0-
Hamidou DialloWASSG421.0169.051.014.041.00.5490.62012.050.0-
Johnny DavisWASSG414.0144.064.017.024.00.3890.59953.040.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCC413.0200.040.024.017.00.4590.80681.026.0-
Jalen SmithINDPF412.0299.043.039.017.00.4880.76935.043.0-
Naji MarshallNOSF411.0181.0109.09.034.00.4410.77534.056.0-
John KoncharMEMSG406.0333.0107.027.068.00.4540.72671.042.0-
Payton PritchardBOSPG402.0132.0116.07.023.00.4380.87282.040.0-
Nikola JovicMIASF401.0116.044.09.027.00.4370.91548.040.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF399.0152.069.020.019.00.4850.79244.042.0-
Isaiah HartensteinNYC391.0394.097.060.039.00.5690.6797.061.0-
Cam WhitmoreHOUSF390.0144.059.017.036.00.4610.74430.053.0-
Damion LeePHOSG390.0145.058.04.023.00.4670.90268.044.0-
Isaiah JoeOKCSG389.0109.056.07.031.00.3900.83286.028.0-
JaVale McGeeSACC383.0254.030.043.013.00.6160.6662.060.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF381.0241.051.029.025.00.6220.7023.030.0-
Dereck Lively IIDALC380.0332.051.069.022.00.3780.4384.046.0-
Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC380.0258.078.025.050.00.5710.58414.042.0-
Jock LandaleHOUC376.0234.050.023.017.00.4910.77220.050.0-
Paul ReedPHIPF375.0310.044.059.054.00.5660.7092.055.0-
David RoddyPHOPF373.0165.046.016.022.00.4120.63657.044.0-
Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF372.0334.089.020.039.00.4310.70150.052.0-
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF367.0156.059.010.033.00.4690.75843.036.0-
Jordan NworaTORPF363.0144.052.015.020.00.4120.78455.046.0-
Zeke NnajiDENC361.0196.027.027.021.00.5160.64939.035.0-
Cody ZellerNOC360.0236.046.019.018.00.6140.6980.042.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF352.0217.084.011.038.00.4890.50045.033.0-
Robin LopezMILC348.0157.046.027.07.00.6410.6905.048.0-
Bol BolPHOC346.0219.038.048.015.00.5650.75118.060.0-
Jett HowardORLSG345.044.043.04.019.00.3280.58851.030.0-
Ziaire WilliamsMEMSF343.0104.051.07.024.00.4280.78749.044.0-
Kris MurrayPORPF342.0147.058.029.021.00.3180.49530.038.0-
P.J. TuckerLACPF342.0326.092.017.047.00.4400.76063.051.0-
Isaiah RobyNYPF330.0259.058.020.027.00.4810.62832.045.0-
Dante ExumDALPG330.0106.0134.07.023.00.4220.74950.047.0-
Patty MillsATLPG320.0100.064.06.018.00.4110.83770.030.0-
Simone FontecchioDETSF313.083.049.07.015.00.3660.79655.034.0-
Danuel HouseDETPF313.0117.050.014.018.00.4560.74159.031.0-
Malachi FlynnDETPG312.0106.0100.08.034.00.3730.74255.032.0-
Dean WadeCLEPF310.0191.055.015.031.00.4460.71367.019.0-
Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF308.092.043.08.019.00.3500.56141.027.0-
Ömer YurtsevenUTAC307.0261.044.023.014.00.5470.6412.037.0-
Garrison MathewsATLSG306.090.030.08.026.00.4170.83666.019.0-
Trendon WatfordBKNPF302.0178.079.013.021.00.5480.72815.045.0-
Dyson DanielsNOPG302.0202.0168.013.054.00.4140.64734.071.0-
Evan FournierDETSG295.0107.057.05.025.00.3910.79258.032.0-
Troy BrownDETSF295.0177.057.07.033.00.4280.80356.029.0-
Darius BazleyPHIPF294.0178.045.036.025.00.4370.60828.037.0-
Otto PorterUTASF287.0172.052.012.039.00.4750.85541.023.0-
Damian JonesCLEC282.0202.039.040.017.00.6380.73410.040.0-
Peyton WatsonDENSF282.0141.043.043.07.00.5030.55029.032.0-
Lamar StevensMEMSF280.0161.033.017.022.00.4700.71322.026.0-
Isaiah LiversWASSF280.0131.040.019.025.00.4510.83058.032.0-
Ousmane DiengOKCSF278.0160.070.014.021.00.4400.65134.039.0-
Charles BasseySAC278.0242.072.060.020.00.6530.6206.046.0-
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC275.0215.038.035.016.00.5600.6217.047.0-
Yuta WatanabeMEMPF269.0164.047.022.023.00.4820.69542.026.0-
Goga BitadzeORLC265.0187.046.043.018.00.5280.65610.034.0-
Furkan KorkmazINDSG263.075.054.04.020.00.4030.74344.033.0-
MarJon BeauchampMILSG256.0105.034.07.019.00.4090.73142.037.0-
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC252.0190.035.011.019.00.4430.80136.018.0-
Josh ChristopherUTASG250.086.054.05.023.00.4540.74321.038.0-
Saben LeePHOPG248.0114.0129.08.033.00.4050.74224.046.0-
Jordan HawkinsNOSG246.036.036.04.017.00.3380.62033.025.0-
Thaddeus YoungPHOPF245.0166.081.011.038.00.5180.62610.042.0-
Orlando RobinsonMIAC243.0226.042.027.019.00.5400.7100.033.0-
James BouknightCHASG237.091.047.06.018.00.3720.74739.034.0-
Alex LenSACC235.0167.039.031.014.00.6030.6545.041.0-
Kessler EdwardsSACSF235.0129.036.014.025.00.4320.79640.031.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG225.0106.0173.06.043.00.4060.79834.040.0-
Jabari WalkerPORPF224.0126.041.014.08.00.4220.75517.024.0-
Taj GibsonNYPF220.0190.039.038.024.00.5700.7548.029.0-
Chuma OkekeORLPF219.0164.056.018.031.00.3900.76839.029.0-
JT ThorCHAPF217.0122.038.022.019.00.4090.67231.035.0-
Daniel TheisLACC213.0158.033.020.013.00.5070.65117.026.0-
Aaron HolidayHOUPG211.079.069.09.025.00.4250.83834.032.0-
AJ GreenMILSG207.067.031.00.08.00.4050.94457.013.0-
Kobe BufkinATLPG200.027.031.06.014.00.2810.51824.020.0-
Hunter TysonDENSF199.032.023.06.011.00.2790.46936.016.0-
Julian StrawtherDENSF194.033.035.05.013.00.3550.58032.019.0-
Haywood HighsmithMIASF193.0128.030.014.029.00.4640.50229.030.0-
Jalen Hood-SchifinoLALPG192.043.080.01.014.00.3300.60221.042.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC190.0137.024.012.013.00.5180.7562.027.0-
Luke KornetBOSC185.0152.034.031.09.00.6080.7786.018.0-
Marcus SasserDETPG185.033.028.04.014.00.3210.61226.028.0-
Kira Lewis Jr.UTAPG180.072.057.05.020.00.4220.85530.024.0-
Davis BertansCHAPF177.058.017.05.011.00.4480.87943.012.0-
Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF175.083.027.013.09.00.3870.5149.023.0-
Leonard MillerMINPF171.021.023.07.09.00.3010.47812.015.0-
TyTy Washington Jr.MILPG167.048.048.03.016.00.3790.54931.018.0-
Isaiah WongINDPG164.032.031.05.012.00.3410.60126.020.0-
Dariq WhiteheadBKNSG161.051.031.06.011.00.3470.57121.020.0-
Jalen PickettDENSG155.027.060.04.012.00.2780.46522.021.0-
Dru SmithMIAPG153.083.074.08.033.00.4070.94316.09.0-
Chimezie MetuPHOC151.097.018.012.010.00.5760.7489.015.0-
Noah ClowneyBKNPF143.053.017.014.07.00.3030.4419.014.0-
DeAndre JordanDENC130.0139.023.017.06.00.7040.4960.026.0-
Tristan ThompsonCLEC129.0102.017.09.010.00.5000.5935.018.0-
Dalen TerryCHISF127.055.030.09.016.00.4520.66712.013.0-
Nick Smith Jr.CHAPG126.047.020.03.09.00.2560.46319.015.0-
Terence DavisSACSG119.033.017.00.07.00.4290.81321.014.0-
Théo MaledonPHOPG117.040.050.00.011.00.3790.78515.021.0-
Ty JeromeCLEPG117.028.044.00.08.00.4930.83216.010.0-
Tre MannCHAPG116.033.022.00.08.00.3720.77915.014.0-
Danny GreenPHISG115.042.020.07.015.00.4450.77831.011.0-
RJ HamptonWASPG110.040.029.00.07.00.4850.68212.015.0-
Sidy CissokoSASF109.023.025.00.08.00.4750.76419.09.0-
Jeenathan WilliamsHOUSF107.030.016.00.07.00.4290.76415.010.0-
T.J. WarrenMINSF104.042.015.04.08.00.4440.7998.07.0-
Blake GriffinBOSPF104.065.029.07.07.00.4600.72814.09.0-
Aaron WigginsOKCSG102.041.016.00.08.00.5110.7787.013.0-
Brice SensabaughUTASF102.05.09.05.05.00.2150.4009.016.0-
Garrett TempleTORSG102.064.024.06.015.00.3910.73020.011.0-
Sviatoslav MykhailiukBOSSF101.030.022.00.07.00.4720.76421.011.0-
Brandin PodziemskiGSSG99.012.010.05.06.00.2620.49817.012.0-
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG97.029.014.00.07.00.4720.8027.08.0-
Rodney McGruderGSSF96.030.015.00.07.00.6140.77322.07.0-
Terry TaylorCHISF94.062.011.02.06.00.5590.6514.09.0-
Jordan GoodwinMEMPG92.048.041.07.015.00.5340.7678.014.0-
Gorgui DiengSAC91.060.027.09.07.00.4890.79415.014.0-
Justin LewisCHISF91.040.08.05.08.00.6060.6988.08.0-
Mouhamed GueyeATLPF91.047.07.09.05.00.6000.6947.07.0-
Collin GillespieDENPG90.016.042.00.07.00.4870.74514.014.0-
Christian KolokoTORC90.073.012.022.010.00.5790.6252.012.0-
Bruno FernandoATLC90.080.015.017.02.00.5180.6811.016.0-
Olivier SarrOKCC90.052.08.07.01.00.6940.8047.09.0-
Gregory JacksonMEMPF89.047.09.08.07.00.5250.6967.08.0-
Quenton JacksonINDSG87.015.029.00.08.00.4670.7678.08.0-
Ben SheppardINDSF87.013.013.02.05.00.2710.49116.07.0-
Justin MinayaPORSG86.037.017.07.08.00.4170.74717.08.0-
Lindy Waters IIIOKCSG85.031.012.07.08.00.4840.80621.07.0-
Keon JohnsonBKNSG83.030.030.07.08.00.3980.7389.015.0-
Jordan WalshBOSSF83.010.012.03.08.00.2840.48112.08.0-
Kevin KnoxUTASF82.031.08.00.04.00.5010.77216.07.0-
Markieff MorrisDALPF81.042.014.00.05.00.4470.77815.08.0-
Derrick JonesDALSF80.034.07.07.07.00.6310.7227.07.0-
Ricky RubioCLEPG80.033.047.00.010.00.4260.85510.014.0-
Jay HuffDENC77.030.016.08.07.00.6780.93711.07.0-
Amir CoffeyLACPF76.029.015.00.07.00.4390.8109.07.0-
Romeo LangfordUTASG76.033.016.07.07.00.5110.6537.07.0-
Eugene OmoruyiWASSF76.072.012.01.07.00.4380.6949.011.0-
Emoni BatesCLESF74.012.011.02.05.00.2820.46411.09.0-
Wenyen GabrielBOSPF72.049.07.07.07.00.6820.6187.07.0-
EJ LiddellNOPF68.028.07.00.00.00.5510.6944.07.0-
Andre JacksonMILSG68.010.018.02.07.00.2710.50110.07.0-
Colby JonesSACSG67.05.017.03.04.00.2230.3347.07.0-
Luka SamanicUTAPF66.036.014.01.07.00.4950.5987.012.0-
Sandro MamukelashviliSAPF66.040.017.07.04.00.3700.7237.08.0-
Toumani CamaraPORSF65.014.06.02.03.00.3170.42210.04.0-
Johnny JuzangUTASG65.029.08.00.02.00.3930.50012.00.0-
Blake WesleySASG65.029.043.00.09.00.2940.5907.024.0-
Skylar MaysLALSG64.013.025.00.08.00.5170.8998.07.0-
Wesley MatthewsATLSG64.025.010.00.07.00.4720.83314.07.0-
Kevon HarrisORLSG64.025.07.00.07.00.6000.7557.07.0-
Bryce McGowensCHASG64.030.016.00.07.00.3770.7487.014.0-
Julian PhillipsCHISF63.010.010.01.06.00.2620.4888.06.0-
Khem BirchSAC62.096.013.08.07.00.5330.7591.09.0-
Jalen WilsonBKNSF62.011.09.02.05.00.2750.45810.07.0-
Kenneth Lofton Jr.PHIPF61.035.09.00.00.00.4650.5861.07.0-
Kobe BrownLACPF61.012.012.00.05.00.2790.4529.07.0-
Keyontae JohnsonOKCSF61.015.010.03.05.00.2910.46012.08.0-
Caleb HoustanORLSG60.027.07.00.01.00.4880.83313.07.0-
Kendall BrownINDSG60.021.014.00.07.00.5270.7508.07.0-
Micah PotterUTAPF59.081.011.03.02.00.6150.2745.09.0-
Daquan JeffriesNYPG58.029.07.06.07.00.4960.8828.07.0-
Jordan MillerLACSF58.014.011.00.05.00.2790.4728.06.0-
McKinley Wright IVDALPG58.017.025.00.03.00.6000.6817.07.0-
Admiral SchofieldORLPF56.030.08.00.00.00.5930.8757.07.0-
Jared RhodenDETSG56.039.07.00.05.00.5830.9448.01.0-
Jericho SimsNYC56.0124.07.010.05.00.7590.5400.09.0-
Dalano BantonPORPG56.028.022.01.07.00.6000.6237.010.0-
A.J. LawsonDALSG56.021.00.00.00.00.6000.2507.00.0-
Boban MarjanovicHOUC56.039.06.00.00.00.6060.7430.07.0-
Chance ComancheSACC56.035.07.07.00.00.7440.6740.07.0-
Dominick BarlowSAPF56.046.017.015.08.00.5990.7220.08.0-
Daishen NixMINPG56.023.034.00.07.00.3760.6108.017.0-
Maxwell LewisLALSF55.013.09.02.04.00.2690.4548.09.0-
Jalen SlawsonSACPF55.013.06.02.04.00.2910.4539.06.0-
Jared ButlerWASSG54.014.022.00.07.00.4690.6817.010.0-
Ron Harper Jr.TORSF53.021.07.00.00.00.4430.7508.01.0-
David Duke Jr.SASG52.027.013.00.08.00.4360.7641.07.0-
Jason PrestonUTAPG52.023.031.00.00.00.5340.0007.09.0-
Anthony GillWASPF51.022.07.00.00.00.5550.7754.07.0-
Darius DaysHOUPF51.072.08.04.02.00.4720.7344.06.0-
Xavier CooksWASPF48.047.07.08.07.00.6860.4030.013.0-
Vít KrejčíATLSG48.031.019.00.07.00.3630.8338.08.0-
Carlik JonesCHIPG47.07.015.00.01.00.5000.7008.07.0-
Dylan WindlerLALSF47.036.08.00.07.00.3370.8068.07.0-
Jake LaRaviaMEMPF46.027.08.00.08.00.4290.7699.07.0-
Patrick Baldwin Jr.WASSF45.016.07.00.00.00.4460.00010.03.0-
Ibou BadjiPORC45.033.08.07.00.00.6970.6710.07.0-
Chris LivingstonMILSF44.08.04.01.03.00.2000.3448.012.0-
Miles McBrideNYPG44.09.014.00.07.00.3880.6678.07.0-
Usman GarubaGSPF41.054.014.07.07.00.4210.6277.07.0-
Frank NtilikinaCHAPG41.015.016.00.07.00.4040.7167.08.0-
Sam MerrillCLESG40.013.07.00.05.00.5000.0008.02.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF40.022.07.00.02.00.5000.5630.07.0-
Seth LundyATLSG39.09.05.00.02.00.2610.4978.03.0-
Rayan RupertPORSG36.04.05.00.02.00.2380.4686.04.0-
Amari BaileyCHAPG35.07.07.00.03.00.2790.4635.04.0-
Jeff DowtinPHIPG32.017.015.00.07.00.4130.7220.07.0-
Josh MinottMINPF32.027.07.07.07.00.4480.9440.05.0-
James NnajiCHAC32.035.07.011.01.00.3310.4240.06.0-
Shaquille HarrisonMEMPG32.021.016.00.08.00.2890.7650.07.0-
Jaden SpringerBOSSG31.012.07.00.06.00.6460.6940.00.0-
Buddy BoeheimDETSG24.07.07.00.00.00.2500.0008.00.0-
Joe WieskampDALSG24.07.07.00.00.00.2500.5427.00.0-
Ryan RollinsMILSG24.013.07.00.00.00.3330.9440.014.0-
Jaylen ClarkMINPG17.04.03.00.01.00.1250.1903.02.0-
Justin ChampagnieWASSG16.021.07.00.00.00.3330.0000.00.0-
Wendell Moore Jr.MINSG16.07.07.00.02.00.3330.0000.07.0-
Vlatko CancarDENSF5.02.01.00.00.00.6000.8331.01.0-