• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF2142.0817.0413.096.078.00.5520.71779.0224.0-
Luka DoncicDALPG2070.0666.0627.040.085.00.4610.751225.0314.0-
Trae YoungATLPG2067.0286.0683.09.072.00.4570.899227.0285.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC2061.0796.0259.099.073.00.5030.82687.0216.0-
Jayson TatumBOSSF2010.0593.0344.046.077.00.4560.854231.0217.0-
DeMar DeRozanCHISG1985.0371.0382.022.068.00.4930.87353.0186.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1973.0941.0603.062.0103.00.5680.82099.0274.0-
Kevin DurantBKNSF1972.0478.0405.065.059.00.5150.902149.0227.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1914.0511.0461.059.083.00.5240.732179.0223.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1907.0379.0509.024.080.00.4930.767110.0240.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1905.0354.0347.026.079.00.4650.872188.0183.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINC1762.0699.0267.082.068.00.5230.792153.0227.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1756.0326.0318.024.049.00.4820.844197.0186.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG1734.0347.0420.021.087.00.4500.917305.0213.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF1716.0447.0270.037.057.00.6010.70418.0157.0-
Donovan MitchellCLESG1710.0286.0406.013.0103.00.4540.844199.0197.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1689.0454.0249.023.081.00.4730.761181.0185.0-
Damian LillardPORPG1658.0243.0474.017.056.00.4410.878220.0185.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG1655.0334.0299.044.0103.00.4460.787226.0194.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1637.0263.0440.027.086.00.4810.74198.0196.0-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCSG1628.0320.0376.046.082.00.4590.822116.0192.0-
Bradley BealWASSG1605.0304.0398.023.069.00.4620.835133.0198.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG1604.0495.0603.030.0121.00.4310.859227.0262.0-
Pascal SiakamTORPF1584.0587.0352.045.084.00.4760.75793.0184.0-
James HardenPHISG1572.0513.0690.041.091.00.4360.871164.0284.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF1549.0420.0298.028.095.00.4870.889122.0142.0-
Kyrie IrvingBKNPG1542.0253.0324.033.076.00.4760.918182.0143.0-
Jalen GreenHOUSG1537.0253.0236.021.053.00.4400.804203.0160.0-
RJ BarrettNYSG1522.0456.0230.021.051.00.4270.712150.0156.0-
C.J. McCollumNOSG1517.0311.0361.025.077.00.4580.720187.0142.0-
Brandon IngramNOSF1510.0357.0335.030.049.00.4620.82598.0164.0-
Anthony DavisLALPF1503.0572.0190.0120.076.00.5270.73232.0130.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF1496.0449.0194.016.062.00.4670.770183.0118.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG1487.0224.0580.07.089.00.4610.891173.0218.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1467.0702.0359.037.057.00.4360.768126.0229.0-
Terry RozierCHAPG1453.0307.0322.023.092.00.4430.850223.0109.0-
Cade CunninghamDETSG1430.0401.0450.046.084.00.4330.852139.0270.0-
Jordan PooleGSPG1422.0259.0307.021.064.00.4470.914218.0188.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1418.0374.0371.016.080.00.4590.901168.0195.0-
Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG1407.0243.0317.028.058.00.4760.859147.098.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1389.0709.0272.067.091.00.5580.7603.0201.0-
Jalen BrunsonNYPG1385.0291.0434.04.066.00.4870.831108.0142.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1382.0396.0301.026.0100.00.4450.858178.0204.0-
Tyler HerroMIASG1381.0347.0278.011.050.00.4420.872174.0174.0-
Dejounte MurrayATLPG1380.0486.0501.021.0131.00.4600.80198.0181.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASF1357.0378.0343.030.0101.00.4820.87237.0139.0-
Domantas SabonisSACPF1357.0839.0391.035.069.00.5600.74043.0216.0-
Desmond BaneMEMSG1340.0329.0218.028.091.00.4620.899217.0114.0-
Fred VanvleetTORPG1339.0286.0440.032.0109.00.4030.873242.0161.0-
Saddiq BeyDETSF1306.0407.0203.018.068.00.4130.831220.094.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1305.0760.0224.068.069.00.4760.771104.0133.0-
Paolo BancheroORLPF1298.0587.0262.061.072.00.4630.73988.0201.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1297.0300.0668.041.0121.00.4700.848168.0199.0-
Jrue HolidayMILPG1295.0319.0478.030.0117.00.4880.738137.0195.0-
Klay ThompsonGSSG1281.0255.0169.032.043.00.4310.891222.093.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1279.0385.0170.054.075.00.4590.652164.0118.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG1261.0268.0305.020.071.00.4500.843158.0131.0-
Bojan BogdanovicDETSF1260.0296.0124.014.041.00.4470.846178.0126.0-
Scottie BarnesTORSF1256.0547.0292.052.083.00.4900.74074.0142.0-
Kristaps PorzingisWASPF1233.0508.0135.099.044.00.4660.86297.0109.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1233.0481.0237.043.049.00.4880.853113.0116.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG1228.0196.0239.09.041.00.4370.870206.0140.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG1226.0191.0144.018.0106.00.4140.843207.073.0-
Franz WagnerORLSF1222.0347.0219.031.067.00.4570.865102.0122.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF1220.0440.0221.055.058.00.4840.809123.0118.0-
Buddy HieldINDSG1210.0337.0238.023.066.00.4160.846247.0136.0-
D'Angelo RussellMINPG1205.0235.0476.022.071.00.4230.808179.0183.0-
Jonas ValanciunasNOC1205.0789.0148.058.041.00.5590.80346.0147.0-
John WallLACPG1202.0190.0410.039.055.00.4280.749110.0189.0-
Deandre AytonPHOC1196.0688.0100.061.046.00.6350.73011.0108.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1188.0416.0190.015.053.00.4720.827130.0112.0-
Christian WoodDALPF1168.0654.0136.070.054.00.5080.638122.0120.0-
Evan MobleyCLEC1165.0605.0192.0126.059.00.4990.67229.0143.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTASG1163.0251.0179.016.061.00.4230.833178.0105.0-
Collin SextonUTAPG1156.0202.0242.010.062.00.4480.79098.0151.0-
Dillon BrooksMEMSF1131.0207.0149.020.069.00.4250.840103.0100.0-
Mikal BridgesPHOSF1129.0335.0174.036.091.00.5160.840120.070.0-
Chris DuarteINDSG1125.0310.0171.015.078.00.4340.817147.0135.0-
Kyle KuzmaWASPF1122.0541.0212.058.040.00.4510.712125.0149.0-
John CollinsATLPF1108.0540.0112.067.041.00.5360.80277.079.0-
Jerami GrantPORSF1105.0268.0141.065.061.00.4430.833115.0117.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF1105.0443.0192.043.046.00.5020.73491.0131.0-
Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF1103.0310.0126.077.068.00.4380.767110.0105.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG1092.0291.0415.027.080.00.4210.683171.0212.0-
Spencer DinwiddieDALPG1090.0284.0381.013.052.00.4300.775131.0127.0-
T.J. WarrenBKNSF1084.0229.084.029.057.00.5600.82590.073.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.CHASF1078.0304.084.032.074.00.4340.687173.069.0-
Evan FournierNYSF1072.0195.0173.018.071.00.4380.745204.0103.0-
Keegan MurraySACPF1062.0315.0101.066.061.00.4830.75596.080.0-
OG AnunobyTORSF1056.0360.0167.034.094.00.4500.752150.0102.0-
Rudy GobertMINC1050.0912.080.0142.050.00.6840.6610.0123.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC1050.0718.0109.094.049.00.6470.7060.0112.0-
Russell WestbrookLALPG1050.0416.0403.014.056.00.4660.68153.0205.0-
Gordon HaywardCHASF1043.0294.0233.024.058.00.4580.845118.0107.0-
Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF1026.0374.083.033.048.00.4410.855162.073.0-
Bennedict MathurinINDSF1026.0268.0137.021.060.00.4150.786140.0112.0-
Norman PowellLACSF1024.0187.0119.022.056.00.4680.821137.090.0-
Devin VassellSASG1022.0335.0168.040.079.00.4310.852154.071.0-
Chris PaulPHOPG1021.0293.0674.019.0115.00.4930.84777.0152.0-
Alperen SengünHOUC1010.0501.0226.083.070.00.4810.73344.0198.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG990.0268.0201.015.072.00.4310.833174.081.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF988.0245.0108.024.057.00.4020.824146.0125.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC983.0665.0155.053.040.00.5220.70660.0117.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF979.0607.084.042.052.00.4870.712119.081.0-
Reggie JacksonLACPG978.0241.0281.013.048.00.4180.840128.0136.0-
Will BartonWASSG969.0318.0257.027.053.00.4310.797138.0122.0-
Caris LevertCLESG968.0215.0249.019.056.00.4420.75678.0111.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF948.0221.0132.08.053.00.4150.770160.057.0-
Cole AnthonyORLPG946.0317.0330.019.050.00.3910.851115.0174.0-
Malcolm BrogdonBOSPG946.0268.0277.016.043.00.4480.85593.0115.0-
Seth CurryBKNSG944.0190.0212.014.051.00.4940.863165.0104.0-
Malik BeasleyUTASG944.0225.0106.011.040.00.3970.824224.051.0-
Jusuf NurkicPORC943.0689.0188.050.072.00.5200.68619.0165.0-
Ben SimmonsBKNPG941.0518.0478.040.0106.00.5540.64212.0198.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG938.0237.0140.022.078.00.4400.886149.088.0-
Immanuel QuickleyNYPG938.0246.0278.04.056.00.4070.880138.0109.0-
Mike ConleyUTAPG917.0218.0358.017.083.00.4240.814151.0117.0-
Jae'sean TateHOUSF916.0402.0213.039.076.00.4950.70669.0135.0-
Nah'Shon HylandDENPG899.0220.0257.025.055.00.4190.858168.0109.0-
Marcus SmartBOSPG897.0288.0408.022.0118.00.4140.801128.0159.0-
Monte MorrisWASPG896.0207.0391.014.057.00.4730.857113.080.0-
Josh GiddeyOKCPG892.0453.0440.023.065.00.4240.73280.0181.0-
Kevin LoveCLEPF887.0542.0151.017.030.00.4210.833155.0102.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF884.0366.069.0117.051.00.4220.81793.091.0-
Jalen SuggsORLPG883.0253.0320.028.087.00.4010.77167.0175.0-
Eric GordonHOUSG883.0125.0164.022.033.00.4610.788139.0115.0-
Kevin HuerterSACSG881.0245.0206.026.057.00.4460.810158.090.0-
Jakob PoeltlSAC880.0628.0196.0115.050.00.6160.4951.0106.0-
Cameron JohnsonPHOPF874.0279.0103.017.060.00.4540.825179.051.0-
Kyle LowryMIAPG873.0307.0438.017.069.00.4390.853139.0161.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF863.0242.095.025.047.00.4500.783101.089.0-
Myles TurnerINDC861.0472.065.0173.044.00.4950.754101.0135.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithDALSF859.0361.0140.036.081.00.4690.714168.075.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF857.0462.0106.085.053.00.6160.66612.052.0-
Derrick WhiteBOSPG856.0237.0267.050.058.00.4250.856108.0105.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENPF851.0367.084.033.047.00.4530.733112.074.0-
PJ WashingtonCHAPF844.0411.0172.072.069.00.4590.718122.0112.0-
Jonathan IsaacORLPF830.0469.0102.0111.085.00.4760.77958.0120.0-
Clint CapelaATLC822.0840.082.092.050.00.6130.4990.051.0-
Alec BurksDETSG811.0314.0198.021.067.00.4020.836129.079.0-
Devonte' GrahamNOPG809.0163.0309.010.062.00.3800.838157.098.0-
Marcus MorrisLACPF809.0240.098.020.032.00.4440.854111.066.0-
Jalen SmithINDPF808.0417.043.066.025.00.4890.76274.071.0-
Patty MillsBKNPG807.0124.0151.013.042.00.4420.841197.061.0-
Kendrick NunnLALPG780.0138.0144.017.052.00.4670.872111.067.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC774.0643.0111.079.037.00.6390.7470.0114.0-
Montrezl HarrellPHIPF773.0346.082.043.027.00.6000.72013.065.0-
Danilo GallinariBOSPF771.0308.0101.012.028.00.4340.904112.038.0-
Doug McDermottSASF771.0161.092.07.017.00.4680.799129.053.0-
Darius BazleyOKCPF755.0432.096.063.056.00.4180.69080.096.0-
Joshua PrimoSASG751.0232.0242.044.050.00.3790.746104.0151.0-
Josh HartPORSG747.0356.0184.016.064.00.4670.77683.0109.0-
Grayson AllenMILSG738.0226.099.017.046.00.4450.864153.047.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG731.0171.0307.015.064.00.4670.81124.0142.0-
Kelly OlynykUTAC728.0362.0215.040.066.00.4660.77476.0116.0-
Herbert JonesNOSF727.0281.0150.049.0124.00.4770.84665.096.0-
Jaden McDanielsMINPF727.0316.087.072.054.00.4590.77996.079.0-
Tre JonesSAPG725.0200.0412.09.064.00.4740.79734.083.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASF722.0186.0104.012.037.00.4170.852190.053.0-
Lonnie Walker IVLALSG720.0162.0122.017.039.00.4260.78393.066.0-
De'Anthony MeltonPHIPG714.0281.0177.034.089.00.4130.773121.0131.0-
Coby WhiteCHIPG705.0178.0168.010.027.00.4300.854116.074.0-
Reggie BullockDALSF703.0246.095.013.047.00.4200.849172.062.0-
Luke KennardLACSG700.0192.0129.07.033.00.4520.889153.054.0-
Marvin BagleyDETPF693.0408.049.027.029.00.4920.64934.061.0-
Obi ToppinNYPF693.0325.084.037.030.00.5260.72158.069.0-
JaVale McGeeDALC689.0508.048.085.026.00.5890.6992.097.0-
Jonathan KumingaGSSF683.0252.068.022.034.00.4980.69552.080.0-
James WisemanGSC677.0389.043.053.019.00.5250.62822.090.0-
Isaiah JacksonINDPF677.0346.036.099.046.00.5460.66511.092.0-
Brook LopezMILC675.0259.042.074.036.00.4780.87076.056.0-
Malik MonkSACSG670.0151.0125.015.035.00.4770.81092.072.0-
Jeff GreenDENSF666.0209.089.022.028.00.5130.82155.058.0-
Thomas BryantLALC665.0313.066.064.020.00.5690.80835.057.0-
Al HorfordBOSPF664.0507.0216.080.049.00.4630.82383.067.0-
Jae CrowderPHOPF660.0330.0123.029.086.00.4040.784136.056.0-
Daniel GaffordWASPF658.0415.066.094.032.00.6820.6921.066.0-
Isaiah StewartDETC654.0576.078.083.025.00.5140.72039.087.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF653.0380.0148.040.054.00.4340.75779.082.0-
Terance MannLACSG642.0313.0154.018.042.00.4930.78056.062.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF641.0403.028.066.038.00.4740.78161.035.0-
Terrence RossORLSG640.0161.0104.014.034.00.4030.86178.074.0-
Cedi OsmanCLESF640.0156.0137.09.048.00.4290.685111.064.0-
Davion MitchellSACPG639.0112.0224.015.043.00.4370.65975.078.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.DENSG638.0335.0152.047.075.00.5010.75441.063.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG631.0276.086.015.055.00.4470.826142.038.0-
Cameron PaynePHOPG631.0184.0285.017.046.00.4190.81677.098.0-
Justin HolidayATLSG624.0180.0104.028.054.00.4060.796144.053.0-
Dwight PowellDALPF619.0360.088.036.040.00.6480.76610.059.0-
Andre DrummondCHIC618.0632.0119.062.074.00.5500.5511.0133.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC617.0610.042.0130.060.00.7310.4900.072.0-
Nassir LittlePORSF615.0344.074.050.034.00.4730.74468.061.0-
Talen Horton-TuckerUTASG610.0198.0166.027.062.00.4180.80058.078.0-
Nicolas ClaxtonBKNPF607.0411.069.088.040.00.6520.5751.061.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHISF602.0248.067.036.052.00.4980.73565.061.0-
Max StrusMIASF595.0191.082.018.031.00.4400.750134.045.0-
Bryn ForbesMINSG594.087.065.03.025.00.4310.874118.048.0-
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTAPG593.0159.0128.022.041.00.3720.73699.076.0-
Cody MartinCHASF591.0308.0185.033.087.00.4570.69966.072.0-
Josh RichardsonSASF590.0173.0117.022.050.00.4280.88587.059.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG587.0120.0103.010.054.00.4180.85489.061.0-
Tyus JonesMEMPG585.0166.0301.04.061.00.4510.84776.045.0-
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOUSF579.0252.081.038.031.00.5380.65149.051.0-
Joe HarrisBKNSF575.0162.075.010.026.00.4910.787117.047.0-
Robert WilliamsBOSC574.0597.0110.0123.051.00.7330.7180.0104.0-
Hamidou DialloDETSG574.0254.075.018.062.00.4850.64423.061.0-
Richaun HolmesSACC573.0435.065.054.027.00.6590.7962.080.0-
Caleb MartinMIASF572.0251.075.031.066.00.4850.75274.053.0-
Rui HachimuraWASPF572.0225.066.09.029.00.4870.73751.042.0-
Naz ReidMINC570.0265.062.061.034.00.4980.74750.067.0-
Lonzo BallCHIPG569.0231.0245.030.073.00.4190.736126.0110.0-
Steven AdamsMEMC567.0730.0239.069.070.00.5610.5405.0109.0-
Grant WilliamsBOSPF564.0282.076.053.036.00.4650.85096.064.0-
Aleksej PokuševskiOKCPF563.0366.0151.047.045.00.4050.72567.088.0-
Patrick BeverleyLALPG547.0251.0258.051.070.00.4220.72981.078.0-
Jaxson HayesNOPF544.0315.045.048.033.00.6210.77415.052.0-
Oshae BrissettINDPF543.0299.061.026.033.00.4230.72077.044.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESF543.0182.0113.019.051.00.4720.75850.057.0-
Mohamed BambaORLC541.0509.068.086.026.00.4840.76967.066.0-
Royce O'NealeBKNSF537.0355.0183.032.077.00.4490.808112.075.0-
Mason PlumleeCHAC535.0577.0226.054.059.00.6330.4980.0106.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC529.0371.065.078.039.00.6610.7291.056.0-
Tre MannOKCPG527.0143.076.08.039.00.3870.79282.067.0-
Cam ReddishNYSF524.0139.058.020.051.00.3990.87269.061.0-
Kyle AndersonMINSF523.0343.0183.045.073.00.4490.66941.071.0-
Chuma OkekeORLPF523.0266.0105.036.080.00.3890.83596.053.0-
Derrick RoseNYPG521.0135.0167.017.035.00.4460.88153.058.0-
Garrison MathewsHOUSG521.0144.049.019.045.00.4070.814114.032.0-
Isaiah HartensteinNYPF519.0302.0144.073.047.00.6010.6759.078.0-
Robert CovingtonLACSF518.0350.085.076.087.00.4190.803110.070.0-
Nicolas BatumLACPF517.0295.0126.042.065.00.4620.721109.046.0-
Otto PorterTORSF517.0352.090.030.065.00.4600.80277.040.0-
Killian HayesDETPG513.0210.0292.030.078.00.3930.78549.097.0-
Ricky RubioCLEPG512.0178.0301.07.058.00.3810.85857.0101.0-
Georges NiangPHISF511.0162.077.010.025.00.4380.888111.046.0-
Gary PaytonPORPG508.0296.076.027.097.00.5650.60437.047.0-
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKCPF508.0358.068.023.041.00.4120.74177.059.0-
Landry ShametPHOSG505.0111.099.09.027.00.3930.839111.038.0-
Taurean PrinceMINSF503.0191.075.023.047.00.4360.78087.059.0-
Dario SaricPHOPF498.0255.082.08.031.00.4700.85161.056.0-
Rudy GayUTASF492.0244.062.023.028.00.4050.80881.052.0-
Corey KispertWASSF492.0163.073.015.027.00.4480.87187.036.0-
Moritz WagnerORLPF487.0218.076.016.022.00.5010.81049.058.0-
Damian JonesLALC482.0312.074.051.032.00.6720.72610.066.0-
Jarred VanderbiltUTAPF481.0581.081.050.081.00.5830.6440.071.0-
Shake MiltonPHISG478.0130.0135.016.027.00.4440.83147.052.0-
Cameron ThomasBKNSG474.0129.066.08.026.00.4650.82944.043.0-
Furkan KorkmazPHISG468.0148.099.08.031.00.4050.78676.043.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF467.0450.0420.058.087.00.5020.70436.0172.0-
Trey LylesSACPF462.0260.057.016.023.00.4930.78152.041.0-
Alex CarusoCHISG459.0201.0226.021.090.00.4060.77864.085.0-
Ayo DosunmuCHISG456.0145.0174.019.040.00.5160.68450.076.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC455.0333.062.020.022.00.5410.7423.047.0-
Cory JosephDETPG454.0155.0213.016.043.00.4400.87155.076.0-
Damion LeePHOSG453.0193.072.07.038.00.4460.88064.036.0-
Payton PritchardBOSPG451.0168.0126.08.030.00.4380.90693.044.0-
Raul NetoCLEPG449.0117.0173.02.049.00.4610.79537.064.0-
JaMychal GreenGSPF448.0304.059.025.041.00.4710.85057.057.0-
Donte DivincenzoGSSG442.0208.0134.011.062.00.3830.80085.075.0-
Ziaire WilliamsMEMSF441.0134.060.09.039.00.4500.80864.034.0-
Théo MaledonOKCPG439.0147.0148.08.041.00.3600.76663.091.0-
Markieff MorrisBKNPF438.0192.069.017.020.00.4830.76073.048.0-
Goran DragicCHIPG434.0124.0148.06.028.00.4130.80846.071.0-
Victor OladipoMIASG434.0121.0100.05.032.00.4490.76053.064.0-
Ish SmithDENPG429.0152.0248.020.046.00.4470.64929.072.0-
Aaron WigginsOKCSG426.0175.067.08.032.00.4600.73041.065.0-
Gorgui DiengSAC422.0256.099.031.042.00.4800.80150.052.0-
Zach CollinsSAC419.0288.0134.037.028.00.4770.79728.089.0-
Delon WrightWASPG418.0220.0187.017.086.00.4550.84644.053.0-
Malachi FlynnTORPG417.0141.0156.08.046.00.3770.75167.041.0-
Danuel HousePHIPF417.0194.077.024.038.00.4490.75060.041.0-
Kevon LooneyGSPF416.0527.0151.043.044.00.5540.6100.058.0-
Larry Nance Jr.NOPF416.0301.0108.021.053.00.5410.68930.044.0-
Isaiah LiversDETSF413.0194.073.026.047.00.4530.85995.059.0-
Keon JohnsonPORSG412.0118.0109.016.039.00.3800.80452.057.0-
Maximilian KleberDALPF412.0315.067.052.027.00.4160.75583.043.0-
Torrey CraigPHOSF411.0246.071.031.037.00.4540.72462.049.0-
Josh ChristopherHOUSG407.0122.0106.08.046.00.4700.73438.079.0-
P.J. TuckerPHISF401.0374.0115.030.059.00.4620.75962.056.0-
Austin RiversMINPG396.0114.092.07.048.00.4180.72574.049.0-
Precious AchiuwaTORPF395.0278.042.030.023.00.4520.55324.049.0-
Moses MoodyGSSG384.0131.038.018.016.00.4270.76268.022.0-
RJ HamptonORLPG381.0171.0117.011.028.00.4020.65432.072.0-
George HillMILPG380.0151.0129.07.043.00.4600.88347.044.0-
Terence DavisSACSG379.0121.058.010.029.00.4370.83058.044.0-
Alex LenSACC362.0223.047.041.019.00.5910.6399.046.0-
Derrick JonesCHISF354.0169.043.034.036.00.5350.73424.030.0-
Gabe VincentMIAPG351.088.0120.09.039.00.3980.85563.056.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCPF350.0138.029.023.017.00.4340.85273.019.0-
Naji MarshallNOSF347.0167.096.09.033.00.4390.76127.046.0-
Matisse ThybullePHISG347.0168.076.065.0100.00.4860.72143.043.0-
Serge IbakaMILPF343.0221.042.027.010.00.5160.74331.038.0-
Jalen McDanielsCHAPF341.0172.056.021.028.00.4740.73739.039.0-
Wesley MatthewsMILSG336.0117.056.08.035.00.4100.79174.025.0-
Isaiah RobySAPF332.0156.062.024.028.00.5160.69129.035.0-
Quentin GrimesNYPG331.0118.059.016.036.00.4330.68583.033.0-
Dewayne DedmonMIAC330.0302.032.036.023.00.5160.77215.052.0-
Xavier Tillman Sr.MEMC328.0237.069.029.053.00.5410.62717.040.0-
Trey BurkeHOUPG325.049.081.07.028.00.4270.84443.038.0-
Drew EubanksPORC322.0244.046.033.020.00.6060.7480.055.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG321.0138.0227.013.045.00.4980.79712.063.0-
Justise WinslowPORSF316.0214.096.024.035.00.4190.59718.057.0-
Robin LopezCLEC309.0142.050.023.05.00.5700.6206.047.0-
Taj GibsonWASPF307.0238.051.040.026.00.6270.7557.029.0-
Juan Toscano-AndersonLALPF294.0183.0119.020.043.00.5300.59026.062.0-
Goga BitadzeINDC290.0165.045.048.015.00.4440.71022.036.0-
Joe InglesMILSF290.0116.0146.05.023.00.4320.79364.043.0-
Daniel TheisINDC276.0166.035.024.014.00.5230.69922.032.0-
Trey Murphy IIINOSF276.0122.035.07.020.00.4300.87655.014.0-
Khem BirchTORC274.0249.059.028.031.00.5060.7264.031.0-
Aaron HolidayATLPG265.079.098.05.028.00.4100.85428.042.0-
Derrick FavorsOKCPF261.0242.034.026.023.00.5380.6451.022.0-
Josh JacksonTORSF261.0103.043.015.021.00.4040.71829.036.0-
Javonte GreenCHIPF259.0143.036.015.040.00.5450.77116.026.0-
Frank NtilikinaDALPG259.083.094.08.036.00.3940.81645.039.0-
Davis BertansDALSF253.087.023.010.013.00.3730.88565.014.0-
DeAndre JordanDENC250.0286.042.033.013.00.6830.5720.042.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG250.096.0182.09.055.00.4620.73829.041.0-
Frank KaminskyATLPF250.0128.049.012.014.00.5050.79220.018.0-
Maurice HarklessATLSF249.0137.038.023.035.00.4770.69331.032.0-
Thaddeus YoungTORPF244.0151.075.013.038.00.5020.52214.038.0-
Saben LeeUTAPG241.0101.0132.015.038.00.4090.76116.043.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF239.0145.071.09.030.00.4530.53328.031.0-
John KoncharMEMSG233.0242.078.018.042.00.4990.66328.021.0-
Garrett TempleNOSG221.096.056.015.029.00.3810.73139.029.0-
Aaron NesmithINDSF219.0117.026.07.017.00.4080.80136.030.0-
James BouknightCHASG219.078.040.01.011.00.3450.87127.024.0-
Josh GreenDALSG191.0110.052.08.031.00.4520.60515.027.0-
Bismack BiyomboPHOC189.0148.026.026.010.00.5920.5370.024.0-
Danny GreenMEMSG187.081.033.019.031.00.4000.69353.023.0-
Nerlens NoelDETC186.0208.036.060.043.00.5820.7140.038.0-
Eric PaschallMINPF175.058.023.01.08.00.5170.75911.018.0-
Paul ReedPHIPF171.0136.025.022.032.00.5640.4840.022.0-
Jaylen NowellMINSG139.037.031.01.08.00.4260.81115.08.0-
Troy BrownLALSF136.073.029.00.015.00.4540.77415.015.0-
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG132.043.016.07.08.00.3780.82015.011.0-
Kent BazemoreSACSG126.059.022.08.017.00.4320.73618.019.0-
Jericho SimsNYC125.0213.029.031.015.00.7080.4140.026.0-
Kira Lewis Jr.NOPG124.034.045.01.012.00.3940.83611.020.0-
Chimezie MetuSACC124.073.015.08.010.00.4910.7629.015.0-
Jason PrestonLACPG122.023.044.00.07.00.4170.75022.017.0-
Ty JeromeOKCPG122.035.039.00.09.00.3610.77722.015.0-
Edmond SumnerBKNPG119.033.022.03.07.00.5170.76413.015.0-
Keita Bates-DiopSASF117.056.016.07.09.00.5110.7249.09.0-
Luka GarzaMINPF114.055.015.06.08.00.4990.62211.07.0-
Usman GarubaHOUPF111.0167.038.024.022.00.4240.70913.012.0-
Kessler EdwardsBKNSF111.058.015.08.08.00.4270.83821.015.0-
Amir CoffeyLACPF110.037.022.00.07.00.4960.80315.08.0-
Marquese ChrissHOUPF109.075.022.015.07.00.4570.7490.019.0-
Jordan NworaMILPF108.051.013.07.08.00.3980.77715.014.0-
David NwabaHOUSG107.050.015.07.014.00.5220.6957.07.0-
Jarrett CulverATLSG107.045.022.07.08.00.3650.4988.015.0-
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC104.079.08.08.07.00.5390.5870.015.0-
Lamar StevensCLESF102.046.015.07.07.00.4730.7154.011.0-
Josh OkogiePHOSG102.049.022.08.015.00.5000.7727.015.0-
Juan HernangomezTORPF96.064.09.00.07.00.4360.60916.08.0-
Ömer YurtsevenMIAC96.086.015.09.08.00.5250.6110.011.0-
Boban MarjanovicHOUC96.061.07.07.00.00.4760.7510.015.0-
Greg Brown IIIPORPF92.050.015.08.08.00.4860.6787.014.0-
Dean WadeCLEPF89.054.021.07.07.00.4920.70718.07.0-
Zeke NnajiDENC89.046.07.00.08.00.6160.66013.08.0-
Romeo LangfordSAPG85.033.011.07.09.00.3760.6449.09.0-
Tony BradleyCHIC84.072.08.08.07.00.5840.6690.08.0-
Sterling BrownHOUSG83.055.015.00.07.00.4390.81115.015.0-
Rodney McGruderDETSG82.037.015.00.07.00.5000.64915.07.0-
Kevin KnoxDETSF82.036.015.07.07.00.3730.68915.08.0-
Stanley JohnsonUTASF80.045.023.08.012.00.4550.73214.013.0-
Jared ButlerUTASG75.015.024.00.07.00.4630.68913.014.0-
Wenyen GabrielLALPF74.046.07.07.08.00.7150.6268.010.0-
Yuta WatanabeBKNSF68.045.014.08.07.00.5390.66210.07.0-
Isaiah JoePHISG67.015.07.00.06.00.5000.85515.07.0-
Santi AldamaMEMPF67.051.013.08.00.00.4170.6230.08.0-
Jevon CarterMILPG67.034.022.00.08.00.3870.78415.07.0-
Anthony GillWASPF67.033.08.03.01.00.6170.8047.08.0-
Neemias QuetaSACC59.037.07.08.00.00.5290.6470.07.0-
Trent ForrestATLPG58.028.030.00.07.00.5110.8510.011.0-
Jaden SpringerPHISG58.016.025.01.07.00.5020.7437.09.0-
Skylar MaysATLSG58.017.015.00.07.00.6070.8788.07.0-
Kz OkpalaSACPF57.030.07.08.07.00.4980.6089.07.0-
Bruno FernandoHOUC56.039.07.07.00.00.5850.6150.011.0-
Vlatko CancarDENSF55.024.07.00.00.00.5900.7407.08.0-
Charles BasseyPHIC54.047.07.012.00.00.7470.6920.07.0-
Dalano BantonTORPG52.031.026.00.07.00.4340.5823.016.0-
Nathan KnightMINC52.038.08.07.07.00.4000.7500.07.0-
Killian TillieMEMPF52.031.09.08.09.00.2830.73210.08.0-
Luke KornetBOSC50.034.012.013.00.00.4230.6556.04.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF49.035.010.00.08.00.6000.5540.09.0-
Dylan WindlerCLESF47.044.015.00.07.00.4430.7978.09.0-
Theo PinsonDALSG41.016.017.00.08.00.3090.9467.07.0-
Miles McBrideNYPG41.018.022.00.07.00.3330.6627.00.0-
Joe WieskampSASG38.09.011.00.00.00.3010.5369.00.0-
Jalen JohnsonATLSF33.018.00.00.00.00.4880.7160.07.0-
D.J. WilsonTORPF30.016.05.01.05.00.7330.8000.02.0-
JT ThorCHAPF19.022.07.08.07.00.2740.5951.07.0-