• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

NBA Projections

NBA Projections

PlayerTeamPosPointsRebsAssistsBlocksStealsFG%FT%ThreesTOFan Pts
Luka DoncicDALPG2272.0654.0695.034.085.00.4820.742240.0328.0-
Bradley BealWASSG2208.0373.0422.033.093.00.4690.862188.0221.0-
Stephen CurryGSPG2188.0393.0412.014.093.00.4740.927382.0237.0-
Damian LillardPORPG2112.0318.0539.022.075.00.4530.912305.0214.0-
Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF2093.0877.0415.084.092.00.5750.68184.0251.0-
Jayson TatumBOSSF2077.0554.0323.051.090.00.4610.850229.0208.0-
Nikola JokicDENC1987.0814.0585.058.0106.00.5490.839110.0243.0-
Zach LaVineCHISG1981.0363.0346.037.062.00.4860.839238.0243.0-
Trae YoungATLPG1975.0303.0711.014.065.00.4460.871202.0300.0-
James HardenPHISG1958.0546.0756.059.0102.00.4800.873230.0289.0-
Devin BookerPHOSG1946.0323.0375.016.058.00.4860.883151.0242.0-
Kevin DurantBKNSF1941.0489.0354.075.053.00.5330.888163.0222.0-
Joel EmbiidPHIC1922.0791.0213.0103.067.00.4960.82784.0223.0-
Donovan MitchellUTASG1883.0323.0351.021.079.00.4440.837231.0198.0-
Zion WilliamsonNOPF1879.0461.0313.044.063.00.6070.69113.0172.0-
LeBron JamesLALSF1811.0590.0588.044.084.00.5190.711151.0252.0-
Paul GeorgeLACSF1801.0501.0344.034.0102.00.4560.875257.0230.0-
Karl-Anthony TownsMINC1790.0778.0290.096.060.00.4960.818197.0225.0-
De'Aaron FoxSACPG1789.0258.0556.036.0111.00.4880.723111.0214.0-
Jaylen BrownBOSSG1772.0436.0223.038.086.00.4810.752207.0194.0-
Anthony DavisLALPF1746.0645.0211.0133.094.00.5240.79063.0161.0-
Brandon IngramNOSF1719.0377.0322.037.057.00.4690.840146.0188.0-
Anthony EdwardsMINSG1699.0386.0275.039.092.00.4330.784225.0190.0-
Ja MorantMEMPG1692.0328.0625.023.076.00.4710.760114.0263.0-
Julius RandleNYPF1670.0711.0328.025.062.00.4620.778135.0231.0-
C.J. McCollumNOSG1656.0308.0301.030.067.00.4570.796251.0121.0-
Collin SextonCLEPG1649.0231.0291.013.081.00.4720.829121.0187.0-
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCSG1624.0338.0382.046.076.00.4800.811140.0202.0-
Nikola VucevicCHIC1577.0844.0252.060.062.00.4940.824143.0140.0-
Christian WoodHOUPF1549.0622.0121.083.059.00.5380.678128.0147.0-
Khris MiddletonMILSF1545.0438.0373.010.083.00.4640.885179.0194.0-
DeMar DeRozanCHISG1493.0353.0412.023.073.00.5070.86422.0167.0-
Jimmy ButlerMIASF1493.0412.0375.031.0136.00.4840.85150.0157.0-
Michael Porter Jr.DENPF1491.0578.096.066.059.00.5220.798221.0115.0-
D'Angelo RussellMINPG1482.0227.0460.027.089.00.4310.778235.0203.0-
Domantas SabonisSACPF1479.0893.0448.041.077.00.5630.72843.0224.0-
Jerami GrantDETSF1476.0337.0162.091.048.00.4520.812155.0130.0-
LaMelo BallCHAPG1442.0482.0551.030.0130.00.4430.765160.0255.0-
Kristaps PorzingisWASPF1439.0626.0118.0103.042.00.4650.834160.0101.0-
Tobias HarrisPHISF1435.0533.0238.055.067.00.4960.868113.0124.0-
Jalen GreenHOUSG1431.0290.0241.026.0102.00.4360.800204.0187.0-
Russell WestbrookLALPG1421.0667.0618.025.099.00.4610.71373.0272.0-
Malcolm BrogdonINDPG1395.0340.0411.017.057.00.4530.865145.0152.0-
Bojan BogdanovicUTASF1376.0299.0141.09.047.00.4580.869203.0145.0-
Bam AdebayoMIAC1354.0681.0340.079.091.00.5660.7665.0199.0-
Jrue HolidayMILPG1351.0344.0468.040.0121.00.4830.760143.0181.0-
RJ BarrettNYSG1350.0424.0223.023.057.00.4390.723128.0151.0-
Caris LevertCLESG1341.0308.0353.037.098.00.4440.768108.0167.0-
Terry RozierCHAPG1341.0325.0308.026.084.00.4340.835206.0134.0-
Darius GarlandCLEPG1323.0173.0443.08.090.00.4400.867167.0219.0-
Kemba WalkerNYPG1318.0280.0310.025.067.00.4290.868180.0135.0-
Spencer DinwiddieDALPG1313.0250.0478.020.058.00.4350.789127.0181.0-
John CollinsATLPF1302.0632.096.072.038.00.5730.80988.0103.0-
Fred VanvleetTORPG1294.0270.0421.039.0108.00.3900.867223.0126.0-
Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF1286.0255.0153.010.040.00.4430.821229.081.0-
Jordan ClarksonUTASG1286.0271.0171.013.063.00.4410.873206.0118.0-
Buddy HieldINDSG1283.0337.0229.028.062.00.4300.845269.0137.0-
Cade CunninghamDETSG1271.0420.0362.040.0103.00.4340.815163.0249.0-
Andrew WigginsGSSF1268.0332.0178.062.062.00.4670.716139.0132.0-
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMPF1235.0440.092.0109.069.00.4740.786152.0122.0-
Pascal SiakamTORPF1230.0464.0227.046.067.00.4490.81487.0128.0-
Malik BeasleyMINSG1215.0277.0132.017.059.00.4330.822247.0102.0-
Deandre AytonPHOC1214.0808.0123.088.045.00.6170.7585.0121.0-
Derrick WhiteBOSPG1201.0266.0322.069.068.00.4390.838146.0128.0-
Keldon JohnsonSASF1200.0448.0160.028.055.00.4850.74685.0103.0-
Norman PowellLACSF1195.0241.0120.023.068.00.4760.857162.0110.0-
Evan FournierNYSF1175.0238.0214.026.078.00.4600.804171.0135.0-
Dillon BrooksMEMSF1172.0232.0152.025.076.00.4170.798141.0123.0-
Mike ConleyUTAPG1170.0272.0387.015.079.00.4410.852185.0124.0-
Kyle LowryMIAPG1170.0356.0494.023.087.00.4370.840182.0200.0-
Chris PaulPHOPG1169.0326.0604.018.099.00.4900.919108.0161.0-
Dejounte MurraySAPG1163.0517.0443.012.0121.00.4560.79165.0147.0-
Gordon HaywardCHASF1161.0371.0276.022.073.00.4770.843117.0141.0-
Saddiq BeyDETSF1141.0373.0121.018.064.00.4160.840224.083.0-
Jonas ValanciunasNOC1131.0803.0127.067.037.00.5850.77225.0130.0-
Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG1128.0274.0235.020.076.00.4590.846212.0101.0-
Harrison BarnesSACSF1121.0391.0212.015.049.00.4750.823117.0104.0-
Clint CapelaATLC1118.0947.075.0136.048.00.6080.5820.093.0-
Terrence RossORLSG1097.0262.0135.028.081.00.4050.856159.0111.0-
Reggie JacksonLACPG1095.0228.0316.09.058.00.4430.850182.0122.0-
Kevin Porter Jr.HOUPG1089.0262.0371.028.077.00.4460.742124.0201.0-
Jalen SuggsORLPG1084.0274.0394.027.0110.00.4340.771101.0224.0-
Rudy GobertUTAC1083.0951.097.0182.047.00.6760.6260.0123.0-
Dennis SchroderHOUPG1083.0256.0337.014.064.00.4380.836106.0170.0-
Tyler HerroMIASG1075.0339.0214.020.047.00.4390.827144.0133.0-
Kyle KuzmaWASPF1071.0403.0139.036.046.00.4420.733137.0118.0-
Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1062.0234.0424.036.0100.00.4630.859163.0126.0-
Joe HarrisBKNSF1046.0281.0152.017.047.00.5120.770219.085.0-
Ben SimmonsBKNPG1042.0534.0506.042.0126.00.5700.6022.0209.0-
Cole AnthonyORLPG1040.0316.0331.029.052.00.4020.829113.0192.0-
Lauri MarkkanenCLEPF1032.0397.082.029.044.00.4540.833166.087.0-
OG AnunobyTORSF1030.0377.0133.044.0100.00.4660.743155.0103.0-
Marcus MorrisLACPF1028.0320.086.023.046.00.4610.820181.078.0-
T.J. WarrenINDSF1024.0267.088.032.057.00.5180.80276.069.0-
Doug McDermottSASF1020.0238.0107.07.021.00.5000.813140.063.0-
Richaun HolmesSACPF1019.0588.0114.0117.047.00.6440.7780.081.0-
Lonzo BallCHIPG1019.0378.0458.044.0102.00.4120.679210.0178.0-
Will BartonDENSG1018.0318.0229.033.064.00.4350.787138.0121.0-
De'Andre HunterATLSF1014.0336.0126.028.052.00.4570.816119.096.0-
Eric GordonHOUSG1012.0187.0157.031.041.00.4320.803158.0107.0-
Blake GriffinBKNPF998.0355.0241.024.043.00.4660.759122.0130.0-
Jordan PooleGSPG994.0164.0176.015.044.00.4260.858168.092.0-
Aaron GordonDENPF989.0422.0230.051.057.00.4680.68393.0134.0-
Danilo GallinariATLSF985.0292.0114.014.041.00.4420.914153.069.0-
Kelly Oubre Jr.CHASF983.0348.089.044.067.00.4390.739114.086.0-
Gary Trent Jr.TORSG982.0199.0108.017.075.00.4030.785193.053.0-
Marvin BagleyDETPF979.0483.067.048.035.00.5140.67748.096.0-
Duncan RobinsonMIASF978.0240.0114.019.044.00.4500.870255.079.0-
Rui HachimuraWASPF972.0424.0116.013.055.00.4720.79156.086.0-
Jusuf NurkicPORC968.0684.0215.093.069.00.5030.73818.0156.0-
PJ WashingtonCHAPF956.0463.0172.084.078.00.4500.727125.0131.0-
Miles BridgesCHASF955.0453.0163.059.051.00.4820.846126.0117.0-
Myles TurnerINDC950.0512.084.0221.060.00.4790.75596.0113.0-
Devonte' GrahamNOPG947.0208.0376.09.064.00.3820.828185.0126.0-
Goran DragicBKNPG941.0230.0288.012.052.00.4220.810135.0143.0-
Eric BledsoePORPG940.0251.0284.021.072.00.4390.751119.0128.0-
Montrezl HarrellCHAPF936.0435.093.054.047.00.6030.6748.081.0-
Mikal BridgesPHOSF913.0313.0154.057.088.00.5200.837129.063.0-
Jarrett AllenCLEC906.0665.0118.0112.044.00.6120.6954.0110.0-
Jae'sean TateHOUSF897.0370.0198.036.093.00.5200.71468.0108.0-
Klay ThompsonGSSG883.0204.095.022.045.00.4560.828143.065.0-
Luguentz DortOKCSF875.0248.0107.022.063.00.3850.743125.0101.0-
Brook LopezMILC874.0367.061.0114.045.00.4850.828102.073.0-
Davion MitchellSACPG871.0117.0226.08.059.00.4630.785121.0111.0-
Derrick RoseNYPG869.0180.0238.019.048.00.4750.87954.0102.0-
Bobby PortisMILPF866.0436.084.034.055.00.4980.74386.070.0-
Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC866.0628.0126.070.048.00.5080.74014.0111.0-
Joe InglesPORSF862.0278.0345.015.062.00.4650.817190.0131.0-
Marcus SmartBOSPG860.0255.0367.033.0106.00.4060.800136.0143.0-
Seth CurryBKNSG857.0181.0161.012.060.00.4800.853152.078.0-
Patty MillsBKNPG855.0147.0166.09.047.00.4350.881201.077.0-
Josh JacksonSACSF855.0299.0152.053.058.00.4170.70187.0151.0-
Thaddeus YoungTORPF854.0377.0253.040.082.00.5250.61528.0123.0-
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTAPG848.0243.0172.031.078.00.4150.732122.0117.0-
Lou WilliamsATLSG834.0145.0247.08.037.00.4250.86977.0118.0-
Desmond BaneMEMSG831.0281.0156.019.054.00.4650.824159.081.0-
Jalen BrunsonDALPG828.0210.0232.04.034.00.5190.82078.080.0-
Cameron JohnsonPHOPF823.0270.0101.023.052.00.4380.847170.058.0-
LaMarcus AldridgeBKNPF815.0335.0102.064.027.00.5040.81449.070.0-
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeWASSG803.0230.0135.018.071.00.4360.812152.064.0-
James WisemanGSC802.0407.057.069.022.00.5110.64524.0107.0-
Josh GiddeyOKCPG801.0360.0209.028.067.00.4210.72793.0150.0-
Kelly OlynykDETC799.0398.0158.041.063.00.4760.831114.0112.0-
Isaac OkoroCLESF790.0233.0144.026.077.00.4300.73085.095.0-
Monte MorrisDENPG783.0163.0252.017.060.00.4820.80888.053.0-
Chris BoucherTORPF774.0431.058.0111.036.00.4920.77286.047.0-
Robert CovingtonLACSF774.0488.0108.079.0102.00.4300.774162.079.0-
Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG770.0164.0223.020.041.00.4570.82446.069.0-
Carmelo AnthonyLALPF766.0268.0103.025.049.00.4350.85694.083.0-
Jae CrowderPHOPF766.0362.0152.030.059.00.4120.760173.068.0-
Serge IbakaMILPF758.0440.087.068.020.00.5160.77447.081.0-
Al HorfordBOSPF754.0445.0221.065.050.00.4780.82090.070.0-
Luke KennardLACSG754.0215.0145.013.034.00.4590.844142.069.0-
Josh RichardsonSASF751.0205.0163.029.060.00.4300.88499.083.0-
Kyrie IrvingBKNPG748.0134.0166.016.039.00.5100.90183.075.0-
Davis BertansDALSF741.0232.085.022.037.00.4180.845202.047.0-
Victor OladipoMIASG740.0190.0172.012.053.00.4160.76294.0100.0-
Terance MannLACSG740.0297.0170.020.046.00.4920.82265.071.0-
Patrick WilliamsCHISF736.0339.0111.052.070.00.4840.73567.0104.0-
Kevin HuerterATLSG726.0233.0207.020.068.00.4480.778129.076.0-
Darius BazleyOKCPF725.0416.094.043.033.00.3920.70887.0112.0-
Evan MobleyCLEC723.0440.0101.095.046.00.5030.70832.0107.0-
Immanuel QuickleyNYPG721.0140.0129.012.031.00.3810.884106.062.0-
Coby WhiteCHIPG720.0208.0198.010.030.00.4150.853114.096.0-
Alec BurksNYSG719.0269.0124.019.038.00.4220.861108.073.0-
Dorian Finney-SmithDALSF719.0398.0112.033.059.00.4750.754131.066.0-
James BouknightCHASG718.0156.0147.018.055.00.4370.787105.0102.0-
Jeff GreenDENSF715.0260.096.029.036.00.4800.80194.059.0-
Jaden McDanielsMINPF713.0369.0109.088.057.00.4520.649118.071.0-
Gary HarrisORLSG713.0216.0114.020.060.00.3940.79889.077.0-
Otto PorterGSSF710.0337.0127.016.056.00.4520.825113.065.0-
Steven AdamsMEMC709.0669.0130.062.079.00.5990.4951.0109.0-
Andre DrummondBKNC707.0518.085.075.074.00.5340.5860.0105.0-
Mohamed BambaORLC706.0538.077.0128.034.00.4660.67169.088.0-
Scottie BarnesTORSF700.0311.0252.040.078.00.4410.68661.0116.0-
Kyle AndersonMEMSF699.0366.0208.049.076.00.4630.75272.080.0-
Cam ReddishNYSF696.0282.090.028.069.00.4120.81798.092.0-
Taurean PrinceMINSF695.0245.0112.026.058.00.4080.822138.082.0-
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOUSF678.0380.076.068.048.00.5280.70254.054.0-
Isaiah StewartDETC677.0550.080.0107.048.00.5490.73427.084.0-
Kendrick NunnLALPG674.0144.0128.015.041.00.4800.88772.077.0-
Cedi OsmanCLESF673.0212.0163.016.060.00.4100.757110.078.0-
Chuma OkekeORLPF667.0307.0174.042.087.00.4150.75791.070.0-
Danny GreenPHISG667.0273.0115.047.088.00.4230.791160.069.0-
Jakob PoeltlSAC661.0596.0160.0127.051.00.6220.5401.094.0-
Chris DuarteINDSG660.0160.0141.015.048.00.4140.765120.070.0-
Cameron PaynePHOPG658.0180.0266.021.051.00.4750.86392.080.0-
Isaiah RobyOKCPF658.0386.0130.043.068.00.4780.75740.0135.0-
Cody ZellerPORC656.0511.0102.039.043.00.5590.71714.077.0-
Reggie BullockDALSF656.0161.097.07.037.00.4340.867152.041.0-
De'Anthony MeltonMEMPG650.0242.0190.034.086.00.4210.799113.095.0-
Rudy GayUTASF648.0299.091.030.042.00.4440.81293.080.0-
Lonnie Walker IVSASG642.0172.0116.016.038.00.4050.78183.074.0-
Mitchell RobinsonNYC641.0530.051.0123.067.00.6640.5900.059.0-
Kevin LoveCLEPF640.0431.0120.013.028.00.4290.853105.080.0-
Jeremy LambSACSG634.0264.099.033.059.00.4450.88270.044.0-
Josh HartPORSG634.0464.0132.025.067.00.4340.75398.073.0-
Brandon ClarkeMEMPF633.0377.090.048.056.00.5430.70825.040.0-
Ivica ZubacLACC633.0531.078.069.024.00.6220.7740.081.0-
John WallHOUPG632.0132.0232.027.039.00.4260.74361.0112.0-
Naz ReidMINC631.0271.060.060.031.00.4890.69261.055.0-
Dwayne BaconNYSF629.0201.082.07.038.00.4270.77850.044.0-
Justin HolidaySACSG628.0238.0105.036.074.00.4110.796137.052.0-
Talen Horton-TuckerLALSG625.0186.0173.019.068.00.4740.75245.0110.0-
Dwight PowellDALPF625.0384.0104.045.052.00.6390.77519.063.0-
Daniel TheisBOSC618.0390.0105.065.039.00.5550.71441.066.0-
Killian HayesDETPG617.0213.0402.030.083.00.3770.84366.0238.0-
Mason PlumleeCHAC613.0519.0219.061.053.00.5850.6181.0118.0-
Donte DivincenzoSACSG613.0317.0171.015.074.00.4210.721109.087.0-
Alperen SengünHOUC609.0368.0101.071.037.00.5230.74130.094.0-
Josh OkogieMINSG602.0283.0115.037.093.00.3920.76671.081.0-
Daniel GaffordWASPF602.0289.042.0120.038.00.7060.6390.063.0-
Austin RiversDENPG600.0175.0162.016.052.00.4380.65192.060.0-
Nicolas BatumLACPF594.0357.0180.041.074.00.4610.838114.071.0-
Robert WilliamsBOSPF591.0501.0126.0126.060.00.6980.6281.073.0-
Wayne EllingtonLALSG588.0154.0105.09.050.00.4280.808143.054.0-
Larry Nance Jr.NOPF578.0393.0160.036.080.00.5060.67172.077.0-
Markelle FultzORLPG578.0151.0232.013.049.00.4350.77923.0105.0-
Ricky RubioINDPG572.0202.0372.08.090.00.3870.86063.0111.0-
Draymond GreenGSPF571.0502.0569.064.0117.00.4390.77251.0210.0-
Naji MarshallNOSF565.0328.0200.025.061.00.4030.70771.082.0-
Nemanja BjelicaGSPF564.0298.0136.033.038.00.4810.77399.069.0-
Bruce Brown Jr.BKNSG564.0314.0128.034.060.00.5210.73228.063.0-
Thomas BryantWASC559.0352.068.039.020.00.6140.73133.043.0-
D.J. AugustinLALPG548.098.0233.00.032.00.4390.88577.079.0-
T.J. McConnellINDPG548.0226.0391.017.0101.00.5410.74913.0118.0-
Théo MaledonOKCPG541.0165.0191.08.048.00.3680.74879.0110.0-
Elfrid PaytonPHOPG536.0215.0328.015.054.00.4600.66231.0106.0-
Kent BazemoreLALSG530.0243.0103.035.073.00.4300.72857.089.0-
Armoni BrooksTORPG523.0166.076.015.033.00.4070.584134.052.0-
Tristan ThompsonCHIC518.0544.088.038.031.00.5500.6171.063.0-
Khem BirchTORC515.0419.096.064.052.00.5130.70613.051.0-
Trey Murphy IIINOSF514.0104.081.08.029.00.4260.76594.046.0-
Royce O'NealeUTASF509.0411.0165.031.058.00.4600.805106.079.0-
Hassan WhitesideUTAC498.0517.041.090.020.00.6090.5750.072.0-
Franz WagnerORLSF496.0269.0107.041.050.00.4410.73353.086.0-
Shake MiltonPHISG495.0106.0120.014.027.00.4480.82257.062.0-
RJ HamptonORLPG494.0259.0120.015.029.00.4070.67035.088.0-
Jonathan IsaacORLPF488.0260.058.079.058.00.4350.78244.060.0-
Tomas SatoranskyWASPG486.0197.0262.09.057.00.4910.86944.098.0-
Eric PaschallUTAPF484.0175.062.07.015.00.5250.75530.051.0-
Malik MonkLALSG484.0120.091.015.025.00.4630.84358.070.0-
Grayson AllenMILSG482.0130.069.08.028.00.4300.82493.047.0-
Jaxson HayesNOPF480.0302.049.053.028.00.6510.6994.046.0-
Corey KispertWASSF479.0168.073.015.032.00.4330.74573.043.0-
JaMychal GreenDENPF477.0326.051.028.030.00.4650.81589.058.0-
Derrick FavorsOKCPF474.0400.046.059.038.00.5970.6981.046.0-
Deni AvdijaWASSF474.0386.094.023.048.00.4060.64578.042.0-
Hamidou DialloDETSG473.0222.069.023.039.00.4600.62622.072.0-
Trey BurkeDALPG470.074.0116.07.031.00.4590.82959.036.0-
Devin VassellSASG467.0219.084.024.056.00.4000.84273.034.0-
Moses MoodyGSSG467.0101.091.07.029.00.4260.76693.050.0-
George HillMILPG465.0149.0135.08.048.00.4900.82158.050.0-
Dwight HowardLALC465.0492.048.059.028.00.6260.5770.094.0-
Facundo CampazzoDENPG465.0121.0270.015.092.00.3850.87493.085.0-
Danuel HouseUTAPF463.0191.080.022.039.00.4450.75076.046.0-
Jarrett CulverMEMSG460.0207.083.023.043.00.4270.50343.059.0-
Patrick BeverleyMINPG459.0273.0161.036.061.00.4050.76196.071.0-
Ish SmithWASPG457.0162.0246.018.043.00.4250.70741.067.0-
Markieff MorrisMIAPF455.0214.067.017.027.00.4450.76074.053.0-
Enes KanterBOSC454.0366.050.029.020.00.5990.7692.055.0-
Landry ShametPHOSG453.093.085.08.024.00.4180.836104.036.0-
Paul MillsapPHIPF453.0231.066.032.038.00.4960.73539.051.0-
Cameron ThomasBKNSG450.0101.081.07.024.00.4470.76584.042.0-
Furkan KorkmazPHISG446.0120.063.07.037.00.4160.75487.038.0-
Ben McLemorePORSG443.0106.035.08.022.00.4370.735113.031.0-
Delon WrightATLPG443.0158.0191.016.069.00.4660.77749.060.0-
Nah'Shon HylandDENPG435.0102.0175.09.038.00.4500.75065.059.0-
Aaron HolidayPHOPG432.0105.0136.08.035.00.3940.82860.057.0-
Aleksej PokuševskiOKCPF431.0238.0117.044.026.00.3340.73964.0106.0-
Sviatoslav MykhailiukTORSF430.0100.082.07.040.00.3940.76499.044.0-
Jaylen NowellMINPG429.0110.083.013.023.00.4200.84859.029.0-
JaVale McGeePHOC428.0260.039.070.022.00.5820.6182.058.0-
P.J. TuckerMIASF428.0371.0113.027.074.00.4120.77582.073.0-
Joshua PrimoSASG426.076.072.08.018.00.4030.76467.034.0-
Trevor ArizaLALSF422.0242.096.023.051.00.4280.82273.054.0-
Dewayne DedmonMIAC419.0288.047.044.037.00.5180.79728.055.0-
Josh ChristopherHOUSG416.087.078.07.028.00.4150.76573.044.0-
Troy BrownCHISF415.0251.0107.09.035.00.4340.75343.048.0-
Maximilian KleberDALPF415.0269.063.048.024.00.4520.83077.036.0-
Guillermo HernangomezNOC411.0316.055.020.022.00.5790.6727.050.0-
Terence DavisSACSG410.0150.079.08.029.00.4640.85260.052.0-
Anfernee SimonsPORSG404.0108.068.08.018.00.4080.79678.040.0-
E'Twaun MooreORLSG401.0104.069.07.031.00.4140.74646.043.0-
Nicolas ClaxtonBKNPF400.0325.053.076.039.00.6010.5110.044.0-
Malachi FlynnTORPG398.0138.0157.07.043.00.3590.80362.046.0-
Kira Lewis Jr.NOPG397.084.0141.014.048.00.3840.84445.040.0-
Jonathan KumingaGSSF391.0144.069.014.030.00.4480.74560.046.0-
Payton PritchardBOSPG388.0132.099.07.029.00.4370.89474.041.0-
Tyus JonesMEMPG382.0117.0231.07.057.00.4320.83040.041.0-
Rodney HoodLACSG381.0105.065.08.032.00.4560.85846.032.0-
Frank KaminskyPHOPF380.0183.063.015.014.00.4760.67441.030.0-
Alex CarusoCHISG378.0138.0144.019.049.00.4250.73353.063.0-
P.J. DozierORLPG373.0163.097.019.034.00.4140.64943.048.0-
Tony BradleyCHIC369.0342.043.043.019.00.6360.6811.045.0-
Ty JeromeOKCPG368.0112.0123.08.027.00.4020.76168.050.0-
Saben LeeDETPG367.0134.0224.017.044.00.4660.68511.078.0-
Damion LeeGSSG366.0146.066.07.030.00.4490.88067.033.0-
Aron BaynesTORC365.0269.055.031.015.00.4320.77241.042.0-
Joe WieskampSASG365.099.050.09.017.00.4360.74542.028.0-
Raul NetoWASPG364.0106.0123.08.040.00.4420.86144.043.0-
Isaiah JacksonINDPF362.0225.051.024.023.00.5070.69519.042.0-
Aaron NesmithBOSSF361.0226.037.015.026.00.4220.79966.040.0-
Maurice HarklessSACSF359.0190.070.037.053.00.5010.66129.039.0-
Drew EubanksPORC354.0270.056.051.017.00.5560.7450.062.0-
Tony SnellNOSG353.0107.060.015.020.00.4550.94181.020.0-
Kevon LooneyGSPF352.0333.0111.032.037.00.5680.6480.046.0-
Luka GarzaDETPF352.0146.030.016.015.00.4600.69541.032.0-
Juan Toscano-AndersonGSPF351.0273.0165.031.048.00.5360.71244.072.0-
Matisse ThybullePHISG349.0174.075.078.0113.00.4350.57653.049.0-
Xavier Tillman Sr.MEMC347.0260.065.031.039.00.5390.61323.044.0-
Willie Cauley-SteinPHIC345.0281.055.038.029.00.6150.5851.035.0-
Jamal MurrayDENPG344.069.082.06.020.00.4690.87243.037.0-
Alex LenSACC343.0241.033.042.015.00.5730.63713.036.0-
Boban MarjanovicDALC341.0244.038.015.08.00.6030.7695.041.0-
Obi ToppinNYPF340.0181.037.019.021.00.5070.74830.032.0-
Mike MuscalaOKCPF339.0160.040.017.014.00.4180.86762.031.0-
Juan HernangomezUTAPF334.0209.036.015.018.00.4380.66955.030.0-
Kawhi LeonardLACSF333.087.059.06.021.00.4790.85826.030.0-
Pat ConnaughtonMILSG332.0249.076.018.029.00.4540.75758.032.0-
Jordan McLaughlinMINPG330.0113.0219.07.056.00.4410.70948.051.0-
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKCPF329.0188.040.015.021.00.4860.69421.045.0-
Moritz WagnerORLPF328.0172.045.021.024.00.4460.81728.055.0-
Robin LopezORLC327.0192.031.031.09.00.5650.7018.040.0-
Michael Carter-WilliamsORLPG326.0156.0127.021.041.00.3820.70818.072.0-
Nerlens NoelNYC325.0393.045.0111.059.00.6230.7210.068.0-
Kai JonesCHAPF319.0194.048.017.022.00.4610.69522.044.0-
Dylan WindlerCLESF318.0184.064.019.042.00.4340.77860.055.0-
Derrick JonesCHISF317.0158.039.031.031.00.5300.67525.026.0-
DeAndre JordanPHIC317.0302.053.039.017.00.6730.6751.054.0-
Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF315.0217.092.017.045.00.4440.53741.045.0-
Andre IguodalaGSSF307.0194.0145.037.051.00.4530.54253.055.0-
Goga BitadzeINDC306.0146.038.074.016.00.4750.75522.028.0-
Torrey CraigPHOSF295.0192.050.042.027.00.4620.67138.029.0-
Precious AchiuwaTORPF292.0222.026.039.022.00.5150.5000.040.0-
Zach CollinsSAC291.0161.050.034.014.00.4830.75520.044.0-
Jaden SpringerPHISG291.056.093.07.022.00.4460.75141.034.0-
Moses BrownCLEC287.0471.013.040.021.00.5640.6001.028.0-
Jalen McDanielsCHAPF283.0146.044.015.024.00.4910.73727.038.0-
Georges NiangPHISF274.0108.040.07.017.00.4340.88754.027.0-
Abdel NaderPHOSF272.0101.030.015.016.00.4800.75838.031.0-
Tre MannOKCPG271.054.081.00.016.00.4150.75139.037.0-
Quentin GrimesNYPG265.051.033.05.014.00.4170.76745.020.0-
Jevon CarterMILPG258.094.070.015.029.00.4170.77759.025.0-
Isaiah LiversDETSF256.0113.023.015.014.00.4850.69618.026.0-
Herbert JonesNOSF256.077.031.08.016.00.4710.74729.022.0-
Taj GibsonNYPF255.0521.034.044.028.00.6100.7473.039.0-
Gorgui DiengATLC252.0175.037.021.023.00.5180.81424.032.0-
Gabe VincentMIAPG250.059.064.00.024.00.3690.86948.036.0-
Cody MartinCHASF249.0172.0105.012.045.00.4610.62119.046.0-
Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG244.030.021.00.08.00.4350.76551.014.0-
Wesley IwunduATLSF242.0127.055.013.025.00.4050.81523.033.0-
JT ThorCHAPF229.0110.029.08.014.00.4800.69516.025.0-
Yuta WatanabeTORSF218.0157.038.017.025.00.3930.72435.018.0-
Nassir LittlePORSF216.0131.023.015.09.00.4390.70925.019.0-
Grant WilliamsBOSPF209.0137.050.023.022.00.4380.66830.040.0-
Onyeka OkongwuATLC201.0165.014.028.019.00.6380.6611.023.0-
Jarred VanderbiltMINPF201.0243.047.030.044.00.5840.5700.039.0-
Javonte GreenCHIPF199.0107.031.09.028.00.4800.70812.028.0-
Semi OjeleyeLACPF197.0116.028.00.015.00.3990.74238.015.0-
Rajon RondoCLEPG191.0100.0149.00.027.00.4230.69723.058.0-
Dennis Smith Jr.PORPG184.047.066.08.017.00.4050.61723.033.0-
Neemias QuetaSACC172.090.016.015.07.00.5710.6757.017.0-
Jeff TeagueMILPG168.041.083.08.015.00.4530.84415.029.0-
Langston GallowayMILSG166.037.022.00.08.00.4350.85536.07.0-
Kris DunnPORPG163.081.091.08.031.00.4030.77811.031.0-
Jared ButlerUTASG162.026.044.00.08.00.4540.75036.019.0-
Avery BradleyLALSG159.041.035.00.015.00.4080.84430.020.0-
Bryn ForbesDENSG157.029.021.00.05.00.4130.82530.014.0-
Gabriel DeckOKCSF157.061.047.00.015.00.5190.8197.010.0-
DeMarcus CousinsDENC154.091.030.011.013.00.4370.72914.025.0-
Justise WinslowPORSF151.069.048.07.013.00.4180.62319.025.0-
Tyler JohnsonSASG149.045.037.07.08.00.4080.78826.015.0-
Kevin KnoxATLSF148.056.015.07.07.00.3620.70322.015.0-
Garrett TempleNOSG147.054.036.08.016.00.4060.77722.016.0-
Josh GreenDALSG145.0108.042.06.023.00.4580.5648.026.0-
James JohnsonBKNPF144.061.041.015.012.00.4550.65217.022.0-
Damyean DotsonNYSG134.039.035.00.08.00.4000.71720.013.0-
Frank JacksonDETPG133.033.015.00.07.00.4380.76417.015.0-
Caleb HomesleyWASPG130.037.025.00.08.00.4030.76521.015.0-
Oshae BrissettINDPF128.063.013.07.09.00.4690.77315.07.0-
Kz OkpalaOKCPF128.094.023.018.015.00.3950.52815.022.0-
Jalen HarrisTORSG127.027.022.00.08.00.4240.77723.017.0-
Deandre BembryMILSF126.069.040.07.017.00.4480.6347.023.0-
Jahlil OkaforATLC124.072.015.08.06.00.5900.6630.015.0-
Mychal MulderMIAPG124.022.07.06.06.00.4330.67530.07.0-
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonPORSF123.080.023.08.09.00.4620.6890.015.0-
Sterling BrownDALSG123.061.023.00.08.00.4170.75723.014.0-
Scottie LewisCHASG123.031.023.00.07.00.3800.76522.015.0-
Cory JosephDETPG122.051.058.08.015.00.4350.80915.022.0-
Al-Farouq AminuBOSPF121.090.021.04.013.00.4020.82214.014.0-
David JohnsonTORPG120.026.045.00.08.00.3820.75022.016.0-
Jake LaymanMINSF119.042.015.07.012.00.4050.71316.013.0-
Sharife CooperATLPG119.026.044.00.07.00.4140.75221.018.0-
Ayo DosunmuCHISG119.033.022.00.07.00.4420.76421.014.0-
Ziaire WilliamsMEMSF118.039.023.00.08.00.3960.76520.015.0-
David NwabaHOUSG117.049.018.012.015.00.4550.6838.07.0-
Georgios KalaitzakisOKCSF117.041.016.00.07.00.4190.74122.011.0-
Aaron WigginsOKCSG117.027.021.00.08.00.4350.76718.015.0-
Trey LylesSACPF116.076.017.08.07.00.4120.70015.015.0-
Luke KornetBOSC116.047.017.018.07.00.4410.75722.07.0-
Timothe LuwawuATLSG115.040.015.00.07.00.4110.82822.012.0-
Mike JamesBKNPG115.040.052.00.07.00.3800.78015.021.0-
Santi AldamaMEMPF115.061.015.08.07.00.5380.6989.014.0-
Chasson RandlePHOPG114.024.036.00.07.00.4530.74020.017.0-
Isaiah ToddWASPF113.059.017.08.08.00.4770.6967.013.0-
Max StrusMIASF113.015.08.00.07.00.5490.68223.03.0-
Caleb MartinMIASF113.045.022.08.015.00.4820.68115.014.0-
Luca VildozaMILPG113.034.022.00.07.00.4020.76317.013.0-
Frank NtilikinaDALPG112.037.048.07.014.00.4080.76419.018.0-
Dalano BantonTORPG111.038.016.03.08.00.4120.74323.08.0-
Kessler EdwardsBKNSF110.038.019.01.07.00.4550.74523.010.0-
Jalen JohnsonATLSF109.038.016.00.07.00.4410.75022.011.0-
Ersan IlyasovaCHIPF107.070.015.07.08.00.4860.83315.09.0-
Brad WanamakerWASPG107.032.046.04.014.00.4750.9017.017.0-
Shaquille HarrisonMEMPG106.045.025.07.018.00.5470.7128.010.0-
Garrison MathewsHOUSG106.027.07.00.07.00.5180.88824.03.0-
Greg Brown IIIPORPF106.055.012.08.07.00.5090.6968.011.0-
Wesley MatthewsMILSG105.030.022.00.08.00.4610.80820.011.0-
Rodney McGruderDETSG105.047.022.00.07.00.4570.67115.014.0-
Chandler HutchisonPHOSF103.069.015.00.08.00.4750.6407.012.0-
Keon JohnsonPORSG101.025.017.00.06.00.3880.76419.011.0-
Jericho SimsNYC99.052.011.07.07.00.4980.6967.011.0-
Bismack BiyomboPHOC99.090.018.015.06.00.5230.5640.016.0-
Miles McBrideNYPG99.025.038.00.07.00.4390.75015.016.0-
Usman GarubaHOUPF99.045.015.07.07.00.5510.6977.013.0-
Freddie GillespieORLPF99.087.07.021.011.00.4670.6970.09.0-
Anthony LambHOUSF98.047.016.07.07.00.4840.85815.015.0-
Jakarr SampsonINDSF97.054.07.07.07.00.4910.6980.08.0-
Kelan MartinBOSPF97.050.013.07.07.00.4440.94311.08.0-
Ryan ArcidiaconoNYPG97.044.041.00.07.00.4960.80519.09.0-
Damian JonesSACC96.057.015.014.07.00.6650.7110.07.0-
Stanley JohnsonLALSF94.046.023.02.011.00.4570.76613.016.0-
Jordan NworaMILPF93.038.04.07.07.00.5100.74515.013.0-
Jalen SmithINDPF92.072.07.08.00.00.4530.7157.015.0-
Miye OniNOPG91.077.022.07.014.00.3360.81123.015.0-
Patrick PattersonPORPF90.039.08.00.02.00.4280.74322.08.0-
Jaylen HoardOKCPF89.046.016.00.08.00.5020.6690.012.0-
Brodric ThomasBOSSG88.036.015.07.08.00.4850.68214.012.0-
Marcos Louzada SilvaPORPG84.036.020.00.09.00.3920.74315.014.0-
Nicolo MelliDALPF83.049.018.07.08.00.4110.75015.08.0-
Donta HallORLPF82.072.08.015.07.00.7540.5880.011.0-
Chris ChiozzaGSPG82.022.049.00.09.00.4480.76615.015.0-
Nico MannionGSPG80.028.043.00.08.00.3880.82615.020.0-
Chris ClemonsATLPG80.015.015.00.04.00.4800.83815.07.0-
Solomon HillNYSF79.050.022.00.010.00.3770.73616.011.0-
Ignas BrazdeikisORLSF79.037.016.01.05.00.3980.7369.011.0-
Anthony TolliverNOPF78.050.016.07.07.00.4210.76417.010.0-
Josh HallTORSF76.049.029.00.07.00.3130.5240.023.0-
Jay ScrubbLACSG75.027.06.00.06.00.4870.75011.011.0-
Gary PaytonGSPG75.043.029.07.019.00.4930.5848.012.0-
Brandon GoodwinCLEPG74.026.026.00.07.00.4290.7778.012.0-
Yogi FerrellLACPG74.017.023.00.06.00.4970.86911.06.0-
Alfonzo McKinnieCHISF74.048.07.00.07.00.5700.5888.07.0-
Louis KingSACPF74.031.015.02.07.00.5690.6677.07.0-
Chimezie MetuSACC72.039.014.07.07.00.5500.7450.013.0-
John KoncharMEMSG71.056.019.01.010.00.5960.8089.07.0-
Khyri ThomasHOUSG70.017.015.07.08.00.4270.7558.07.0-
Tyler CookCHIPF70.045.07.00.07.00.7460.5560.07.0-
D.J. WilsonTORPF69.052.014.08.07.00.3450.6108.012.0-
Alen SmailagicGSPF66.026.011.07.04.00.5680.7217.08.0-
Skylar MaysATLSG66.020.015.00.07.00.5010.8787.07.0-
Isaiah JoePHISG66.015.08.00.07.00.4210.74316.07.0-
Romeo LangfordSAPG66.025.08.07.07.00.4800.7307.07.0-
Isaac BongaTORPG66.044.015.07.08.00.5340.7707.08.0-
Keita Bates-DiopSASF66.035.010.04.05.00.3890.6875.05.0-
Tremont WatersWASPG65.016.037.00.013.00.4160.9257.018.0-
Paul ReedPHIPF64.042.08.07.07.00.7070.5000.07.0-
Carsen EdwardsDETPG63.018.08.00.07.00.3740.7449.07.0-
Markus HowardDENPG61.010.08.00.00.00.3670.73512.08.0-
Matt ThomasCHIPG61.018.07.00.00.00.4730.82110.07.0-
Bol BolORLC60.018.08.09.00.00.5250.7547.09.0-
Bruno FernandoHOUC58.054.011.07.07.00.5910.6150.010.0-
Jordan BellCHIPF57.044.016.07.07.00.5830.6180.012.0-
Anthony GillWASPF57.032.08.00.08.00.6000.8117.08.0-
Theo PinsonDALPG57.025.022.00.07.00.3850.8927.014.0-
Jahmi'us RamseySACPG57.09.07.00.07.00.4980.9467.05.0-
Charles BasseyPHIC57.052.08.013.07.00.6010.6760.07.0-
Day'Ron SharpeBKNC57.048.07.07.01.00.7450.6760.07.0-
Sandro MamukelashviliMILPF57.055.07.08.07.00.7060.6730.07.0-
Charlie Brown Jr.PHIPF56.018.09.07.08.00.2850.9338.07.0-
Harry GilesLACPF56.041.012.07.06.00.5660.6720.011.0-
Amida BrimahINDC56.038.07.015.00.00.7110.7580.08.0-
Cristiano Da Silva FelicioCHIC55.061.014.00.05.00.6860.6890.07.0-
Paul WatsonOKCPG55.025.08.00.06.00.4170.70711.07.0-
Nathan KnightMINC54.035.07.07.07.00.3600.7721.07.0-
Wenyen GabrielLALPF54.038.07.08.08.00.5010.6557.011.0-
Isaiah HartensteinLACPF54.045.012.07.06.00.6720.6720.011.0-
Ömer YurtsevenMIAC51.047.07.09.07.00.5210.6750.08.0-
Killian TillieMEMPF49.025.08.08.07.00.2810.8279.00.0-
Elijah BryantMILPG49.032.015.00.00.00.4420.9450.08.0-
Zeke NnajiDENC49.032.08.00.02.00.3960.7719.00.0-
Udonis HaslemMIAPF44.052.04.00.00.00.2710.7560.08.0-
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF43.033.015.00.07.00.4470.5100.012.0-
Amir CoffeyLACPF42.014.08.00.06.00.4490.6726.06.0-
Cassius WinstonWASPG41.08.016.00.00.00.4920.8387.08.0-
Sam MerrillMEMSG41.019.08.00.07.00.4460.0009.07.0-
Trent ForrestUTAPG41.023.022.00.07.00.4000.9450.011.0-
Jason PrestonLACPG41.08.015.00.03.00.3990.7367.06.0-
Jarrell BrantleyUTAPF41.022.011.01.06.00.4070.6227.07.0-
Adam MokokaCHISG39.013.07.00.06.00.4910.2548.07.0-
Alize JohnsonNOPF36.054.07.00.01.00.4100.7780.07.0-
James NunnallyNOSF33.07.07.00.00.00.3760.8387.00.0-
Norvel PelleUTAC33.042.07.015.00.00.5000.5530.08.0-
Tre JonesSAPG31.09.019.00.03.00.4250.8980.05.0-
Devon DotsonCHIPG31.02.013.00.07.00.6020.0000.00.0-
Vlatko CancarDENSF29.022.08.00.07.00.3020.8192.08.0-
Kostas AntetokounmpoLALPF25.022.00.05.00.00.5000.4740.011.0-
Elijah HughesPORSG25.07.07.00.00.00.2500.7437.07.0-
Quinndary WeatherspoonGSPG25.07.015.00.07.00.2470.7790.010.0-
Axel ToupaneMILSF24.015.07.08.00.00.3290.7140.00.0-
Deividas SirvydisDETSF24.026.07.00.00.00.2130.5067.07.0-
Robert Woodard IISASF18.023.00.07.00.00.2770.3680.00.0-
Sindarius ThornwellORLSG16.015.07.00.07.00.3080.6760.07.0-
Tyrell TerryMEMPG16.013.015.00.08.00.2650.3380.05.0-
Juwan MorganBOSPF16.022.07.00.00.00.3330.4730.00.0-
Dean WadeCLEPF8.05.02.01.01.00.5150.8332.01.0-
Jeremiah MartinBKNPG6.01.02.01.01.00.4000.6151.01.0-
Lamar StevensCLEPF5.04.01.01.01.00.4290.7370.01.0-
Justin JamesNOPG5.01.01.00.01.00.5000.5381.01.0-
Mfiondu KabengeleCLEPF4.02.01.01.01.00.4000.8331.01.0-
Kyle GuyMIAPG4.01.01.00.00.00.4000.7781.01.0-