• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

WR Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT106146692800201
DeAndre HopkinsHOU961342100001192
Julio JonesATL93142071300184
Michael ThomasNO101125480000173
Keenan AllenLAC96123581300172
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG931249821401172
Davante AdamsGB90112790000167
Mike EvansTB82116480000164
A.J. GreenCIN84118180001164
Doug BaldwinSEA88113481400162
Adam ThielenMIN88119671301160
T.Y. HiltonIND75115470001155
Tyreek HillKC76101961810310154
Stefon DiggsMIN791018731400145
Amari CooperOAK77103761300140
Alshon JefferyPHI6492380000140
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT7196170100138
Allen RobinsonCHI7096370000138
Demaryius ThomasDEN87103860001138
Josh GordonCLE67100461500137
Golden TateDET90990552301129
Larry FitzgeraldARI99100750001129
Marvin JonesDET6091660000128
Brandin CooksLAR59874674000127
Devin FunchessCAR6085760000122
Sammy WatkinsKC5885260100121
Chris HoganNE58829631800121
Michael CrabtreeBAL7684060000120
Emmanuel SandersDEN7189850300120
Pierre GarconSF7493740000118
Robby AndersonNYJ60833531700115
Marquise GoodwinSF53818542500114
Jarvis LandryCLE8486751602113
Robert WoodsLAR64841521201113
Rishard MatthewsTEN5782150100112
Randall CobbGB73763594600111
Marqise LeeJAC61792521400111
Kenny StillsMIA5582250001110
Cooper KuppLAR6482350001110
Corey DavisTEN6577850001106
DeVante ParkerMIA6480740000105
Kelvin BenjaminBUF5778840000103
DeSean JacksonTB52774432000103
Nelson AgholorPHI59699542400102
Will FullerHOU50709521500102
Jordy NelsonOAK6572350000102
Jamison CrowderWAS67790452402101
Sterling ShepardNYG6273742140099
Josh DoctsonWAS476655120097
Tyrell WilliamsLAC446825000196
Allen HurnsDAL547014000094
Mohamed SanuATL6269142130094
Julian EdelmanNE6069443220194
Ted Ginn Jr.NO4766846350094
Kenny GolladayDET456914120093
Tyler LockettSEA4862849590093
Martavis BryantOAK4661642150087
Calvin RidleyATL455864010083
Paul RichardsonWAS446313000081
Mike WallacePHI395594120080
Jordan MatthewsNE475604000178
Terrance WilliamsDAL465843170077
Danny AmendolaMIA525583190075
Quincy EnunwaNYJ425473010073
D.J. MooreCAR415343020072
Brandon LaFellCIN465253000071
Dede WestbrookJAC405293000071
Jermaine KearseNYJ435303000071
Cameron MeredithNO445623000270
John BrownBAL385143170070
Travis BenjaminLAC3248937470170
Zay JonesBUF405113000069
JJ NelsonARI3350432150168
Donte MoncriefJAC334424010068
Ryan GrantIND384753000066
Mike WilliamsLAC384713000065
Albert WilsonMIA435082180064
Michael GallupDAL354543000063
Terrelle PryorNYJ384772170060
Cole BeasleyDAL414183000060
Willie SneadBAL414862000159
Brandon MarshallSEA324053000059
Anthony MillerCHI364712000059
Geronimo AllisonGB334083000157
Christian KirkARI364442010057
Chris GodwinTB324492000057
Adam HumphriesTB424492160156
Keelan ColeJAC263993000156
Kendall WrightMIN374192000054
Chester RogersIND3039522110053
Taylor GabrielCHI3138622130052
John RossCIN3039424230152
Trent TaylorSF374242000152
Courtland SuttonDEN313932000051
Jaron BrownSEA223153000050
Corey ColemanCLE273702000049
James WashingtonPIT283712000049
Curtis SamuelCAR2730027460047
Taywan TaylorTEN2736814260045
Tre'Quan SmithNO263252000143
Brice ButlerARI202992000042
Seth RobertsOAK303092000141
T.J. JonesDET222932000041
Dante PettisSF222902000041
Keke CouteeHOU222772000040
Torrey SmithCAR212782010040
Tavon AustinDAL201821251371338
Laquon TreadwellMIN212412000036
Malcolm MitchellNE182372000036
Jeremy KerleyBUF272961000134
Mack HollinsPHI152082000033
D.J. CharkJAC192551000032
Chad WilliamsARI212481180032
Andre HolmesBUF161852000031
Cordarrelle PattersonNE1097111901031
Justin HardyATL151932010031
Colby PearsonGB02371050030
Chris ConleyKC202421000030
Antonio CallawayCLE192471000129
Carlos HendersonDEN192301000029
Bruce EllingtonHOU202251160029
Cody LatimerNYG192321000029
Roger LewisNYG182211000028
Brandon ColemanNO131822000128
J'Mon MooreGB162031000026
Kevin WhiteCHI181971020026
Aldrick RobinsonSF151951000026
Braxton MillerHOU181831190025
Bennie FowlerCHI131761000024
Chris MooreBAL1315812120023
Demarcus RobinsonKC131551000022
Kenny BrittNE121631000022
Tyler BoydCIN151751020122
Deon CainIND121551000022
Josh ReynoldsLAR1215112100022
DaeSean HamiltonDEN151781000122
Breshad PerrimanBAL131581010022
Russell ShepardNYG111591110022
Deonte ThompsonDAL111601120022
Phillip DorsettNE111421130021
Amara DarbohSEA121441000020
Jakeem GrantMIA121561160120
Jordan LasleyBAL121311000019
ArDarius StewartNYJ91231190019
Tajae SharpeTEN91091000017
DeAngelo YanceyGB121670000017
Josh BellamyCHI81071020017
Isaiah McKenzieDEN91101120017
Brian QuickWAS101341000117
Cayleb JonesMIN0981010016
Keon HatcherOAK01011020016
Jordan TaylorDEN8961000016
Daurice FountainIND81031000016
Rashard HigginsCLE8881000015
Cody HollisterNE01460030015
Bobo WilsonTB6831000014
Trey GriffeyPIT0771020014
Damiere ByrdCAR6721160014
Dres AndersonIND0831000014
Tavarres KingMIN6781010014
Rashard DavisPHI01250040013
Pharoh CooperLAR111231030313
Darius JenningsTEN6711000013
Jordan LeslieDEN5711000013
DeAndre SmelterJAC6721000013
Hunter SharpNYG6681000013
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB5581000012
Johnny HoltonOAK5841000112
Marquess WilsonPHI5571000012
Equanimeous St. BrownGB5591000012
Daniel BravermanKC5581000012
Justin HunterPIT4611000012
Jaleel ScottBAL101070000011
Matthew SlaterNE4491000011
Ryan SwitzerOAK8950010010
Dwayne HarrisOAK3371000010
Rasheed BaileyCAR0980020010
Travis RudolphNYG8960000010
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT6890290010
Cody CoreCIN887000009
Chad HansenNYJ785000009
Jaydon MickensJAC451100019
Kendrick BourneSF789000009
Austin DukeCAR076002008
Kasen WilliamsIND779000008
Leonte CarrooMIA783000008
Rod StreaterBUF679000008
Tevaun SmithJAC077002008
Sammie CoatesHOU581001008
Jamaal JonesCAR080001008
DeAndrew WhiteHOU465000007
Braxton BerriosNE570000007
Richie JamesSF569000007
Jake LampmanTB672000007
Trevor DavisGB567012007
Austin CarrNO566000007
Ricardo LouisCLE670000007
Rashad RossARI670000007
Charone PeakeNYJ765000007
Rashad GreeneJAC666000007
Jace BillingsleyDET671000007
Freddie MartinoTB565000007
James WrightIND674000007
Kenny BellDEN565000007
Michael CampanaroTEN666013007
Alex EricksonCIN566002007
Geremy DavisLAC564000006
Bradley MarquezDET559000006
Tanner GentryCHI556000006
Krishawn HoganIND563000006
Dylan CantrellLAC464000006
Seantavius JonesIND560000006
Rodney WhiteheadNYJ553002006
Justin WatsonTB564000006
Michael ClarkGB557000006
Max McCaffreySF659000006
Damion RatleyCLE561000006
Marvin HallATL457000006
Reggie DavisATL462000006
Jarius WrightCAR560000006
Maurice HarrisWAS563000006
Russell GageATL462000006
Marquis BundyNYG563000006
Marcus JohnsonSEA555000006
Andy JonesDET563000006
Marcell AtemanOAK456000006
Demarcus AyersCHI558000006
Trey QuinnWAS564000006
Mike ThomasLAR770012015
Javon WimsCHI454000005
Ray-Ray McCloudBUF445000005
Cedrick WilsonDAL451000005
DeVier PoseyBAL453000005
De'Anthony ThomasKC546016005
Nick WilliamsTEN554000005
Auden TateCIN450000005
Marlon BrownCHI553000005
Austin ProehlBUF445000005
Markus WheatonPHI351000005
Charles JohnsonNYJ448000005
Tre McBrideNYJ345000005
Stacy ColeyMIN446000005
Isaac WhitneyOAK453000005
Victor Bolden Jr.SF453000005
Shane WynnJAC453000005
Byron MarshallWAS553000005
Jehu ChessonKC553000005
Quan BrayBUF554000005
K.J. BrentIND451000005
Brandon ReillyBUF445000005
Josh MaloneCIN445012005
KD CannonDAL067042015
Marcus KempKC043002005
Shelton GibsonPHI451000005
Aaron BurbridgeSF452000005
Tanner McEvoySEA460000014
Griff WhalenOAK437000004
Noah BrownDAL444000004
Bryce TreggsPHI234002004
Jeff JanisCLE338000004
Kaelin ClayBUF560002014
Tommylee LewisNO446028013
Kalif RaymondNYG337001012
Andre RobertsNYJ226000011
Carlton AgudosiARI00000000
Zach PascalTEN00000000
Greg LittleARI00000000
Isaiah FordMIA00000000
Devin SmithNYJ01000000
Quincy AdeboyejoBAL00000000
Fred RossCAR00000000
Josh HuffNO00000000
Cobi HamiltonARI00000000
Tim WhiteBAL00000000
David MooreSEA00000000
Robert DavisWAS00000000
Malachi DupreBUF00000000
Jaelen StrongJAC00000000

Title