• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

WR Projections

WR Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Michael ThomasNO125147882901195
Davante AdamsGB991271100001185
Julio JonesATL991405731101182
Tyreek HillKC801219995201179
Chris GodwinTB861254821001172
Kenny GolladayDET73119690101172
DeAndre HopkinsARI96122181601169
Mike EvansTB76118680101165
AJ BrownTEN671193764801164
Allen RobinsonCHI85116081401162
Robert WoodsLAR85112351610411157
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE761132731401155
Cooper KuppLAR81102391601155
Calvin RidleyATL781051853801155
Amari CooperDAL78112971501153
Terry McLaurinWAS72110970101151
D.J. MooreCAR871175585601151
Adam ThielenMIN781085731501150
DK MetcalfSEA71109172901150
DeVante ParkerMIA67106770000149
Courtland SuttonDEN73107072901148
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT84111760201146
Tyler LockettSEA761040752201146
D.J. CharkJAC75103971901145
T.Y. HiltonIND69105060200141
Keenan AllenLAC881030631801139
Marquise BrownBAL70936743301137
Stefon DiggsBUF721000642901137
Michael GallupDAL69103260001137
A.J. GreenCIN70101760101136
Jarvis LandryCLE741016521901132
Tyler BoydCIN80994542101130
Will FullerHOU6795151501124
Marvin JonesDET6484370101124
Deebo SamuelSF5879941512611121
Mecole HardmanKC43730773700119
Julian EdelmanNE76869574001119
Darius SlaytonNYG5378270001118
Diontae JohnsonPIT64805653501118
John BrownBUF5988451601117
Brandin CooksHOU62902443101115
CeeDee LambDAL6385751301114
Breshad PerrimanNYJ48797532200112
Anthony MillerCHI5980652900112
DeSean JacksonPHI55809521200112
Preston WilliamsMIA5681350200112
Jamison CrowderNYJ7482951401111
Emmanuel SandersNO6079651400110
Mike WilliamsLAC4578051600109
Jerry JeudyDEN6380651601109
Golden TateNYG5774561901109
Henry Ruggs IIILV56787484701105
Christian KirkARI69775485701105
Sterling ShepardNYG71760464401102
Jalen ReagorPHI53688542300101
Allen LazardGB55748421900101
N'Keal HarryNE4963356480098
Curtis SamuelCAR485604191271197
Robby AndersonCAR5272343100097
Sammy WatkinsKC5470842110096
Bryan EdwardsLV547214030096
Brandon AiyukSF4969842140095
Justin JeffersonMIN527054150095
James WashingtonPIT456794000092
Michael Pittman JrIND506614130090
Parris CampbellIND4957747490087
Randall CobbHOU526823190087
Laviska Shenault JrJAC51618312780186
Steven SimsWAS5460939680184
Larry FitzgeraldARI555924000083
Cole BeasleyBUF535864000181
Corey DavisTEN486393140180
Chris ConleyJAC385634000080
Hunter RenfrowLV505823000076
Danny AmendolaDET566002000072
Miles BoykinBAL354634000070
Denzel MimsNYJ355003190069
Tre'Quan SmithNO344294010067
Alshon JefferyPHI354184000066
Chase ClaypoolPIT384643020065
Kenny StillsHOU334613000064
Russell GageATL525072180064
Van JeffersonLAR385042020063
Zach PascalIND314243170061
Kendrick BourneSF344223010060
Mohamed SanuDET354123280060
Adam HumphriesTEN434253120159
Dede WestbrookJAC4043725290059
Josh ReynoldsLAR2839233170059
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB284422040057
Scott MillerTB3242423210057
Auden TateCIN344352000056
John RossCIN2535833140055
Jakeem GrantMIA3339722110053
Willie SneadBAL323463020053
KJ HamlerDEN333992270053
Olabisi JohnsonMIN314082140053
Tee HigginsCIN323982010052
Dontrelle InmanWAS283792000050
Damiere ByrdNE293722000049
Isaiah FordMIA3340113200048
Josh GordonSEA193372000046
Andy IsabellaARI1931023170045
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS233172010044
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI171611291541044
Devin DuvernayBAL222942140042
Demarcus RobinsonKC223042000042
Equanimeous St. BrownGB222902010041
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI222762010040
Ted Ginn Jr.CHI2231712150039
Kalif RaymondTEN203161010038
John HightowerPHI2030913150038
Keelan ColeJAC172502140037
David MooreSEA162292170036
Greg WardPHI242981160036
Joe ReedLAC212821130035
Phillip DorsettSEA152252140035
Isaiah CoulterHOU222911020035
Trent TaylorSF262761000034
Mike ThomasCIN202591000032
Tim PatrickDEN252631010032
Chris RowlandATL192511080032
Jakobi MeyersNE202491010031
Darnell MooneyCHI172421000030
Gunner OlszewskiNE212261000029
Jalen GuytonLAC182261000029
Jake KumerowNO152271000029
Damion RatleyHOU111732000029
Nelson AgholorLV182111150028
Chris HoganNYJ192211000028
Keke CouteeHOU1619313170027
Quintez CephusDET191961000026
Quez WatkinsPHI161951000026
Gabriel DavisBUF161951000026
Tajae SharpeMIN161881000025
Marvin HallCLE111791020024
Emanuel HallWAS201781000024
DaeSean HamiltonDEN161791000024
Riley RidleyCHI151721010023
Javon WimsCHI161731000023
Gary Jennings JrMIA161661150023
Olamide ZaccheausATL141661000023
Cedrick WilsonDAL151741000023
Rashard HigginsCLE121731000023
James ProcheBAL111541010022
Trey QuinnJAC151621000022
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE121571000022
Mack HollinsMIA111631000022
Laquon TreadwellATL111521000021
Bennie FowlerNO121471000021
Justin WatsonTB131411010020
Lynn Bowden JrMIA181930160020
KeeSean JohnsonARI121421000020
Taywan TaylorCLE101251000019
Seth RobertsCAR111311000019
Tyler JohnsonTB91131020018
Robert FosterWAS710912120018
David SillsNYG101191000018
Dante PettisNYG101211000018
Victor Bolden Jr.DET91101000017
Richie JamesSF79812100017
Duke WilliamsBUF81001110016
Noah BrownDAL81021000016
Chester RogersMIA8971150016
Braxton BerriosNYJ7941020016
Alex EricksonCIN1413503160015
Hakeem ButlerPHI6781000014
Donte MoncriefNE7791000014
Cody HollisterTEN6801000014
Darrius ShepherdGB6781000014
Jaron BrownSF6751000014
Cody CoreNYG5701000013
Isaiah McKenzieBUF910004280013
Freddie SwainSEA101300000013
Josh MaloneNYJ6651000013
Zay JonesLV131270000013
Cody LatimerWAS6671000013
Ryan SwitzerPIT131230010012
KJ OsbornMIN91160000012
Jason MooreLAC5631000012
Dezmon PatmonIND91210010012
Marcus JohnsonIND91190000012
John UrsuaSEA81130000011
Travis BenjaminSF91110000011
Deonte HarrisNO99503150011
Deon CainPIT91050000011
Vyncint SmithNYJ91070140011
KhaDarel HodgeCLE7970000010
Tyrie ClevelandDEN887000009
Pharoh CooperCAR987001009
Christian BlakeATL886000009
Isaiah HodginsBUF788000009
Collin JohnsonJAC887000009
Corey ColemanNYG788000009
Malik TurnerDAL687000009
Maurice HarrisNO786000009
Marcell AtemanLV683000008
Chad BeebeMIN678000008
Byron PringleKC677000008
DeAndre CarterCHI675001008
Trent SherfieldARI576000008
Andre RobertsBUF670000007
KJ HillLAC669000007
Stephen SullivanSEA655000006
C.J. BoardNYG564000006
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT453002006
Andy JonesMIA455000006
Chris LacyDET556000006
Rashard DavisTEN563000006
Isaac WhitneyHOU446000005
Daurice FountainIND453000005
Devin GrayATL454000005
Chris MooreBAL445000005
Michael WalkerJAC448000005
Amara DarbohPIT450000005
Nsimba WebsterLAR345002005
Jauan JenningsSF453000005
Brandon PowellATL453000005
Brandon ZylstraCAR549000005
Josh BellamyNYJ445000005
Tevin JonesDAL448000005
Kelvin HarmonWAS554000005
Ventell BryantDAL335000004
Gehrig DieterKC338000004
Darius JenningsLAC444000004
Keelan DossLV336000004
J'Mon MooreCLE336000004
Austin CarrNO439000004
Jeff SmithNYJ443000004
Diontae SpencerDEN436000004
Fred BrownDEN340000004
Chad HansenHOU444000004
Quincy EnunwaNYJ439000004
Kevin WhiteSF444000004
Alexander HollinsCLE343000004
Lil-Jordan HumphreyNO224001003
Ashton DulinIND232000003
Matthew SlaterNE133001003
Cameron BatsonTEN330000003
Keith KirkwoodCAR328000003
Robert DavisPHI230000003
Steven MitchellHOU234000003
Jehu ChessonNYJ220016003
Stanley Morgan JrCIN222000002
Tyron JohnsonLAC221000002
JoJo NatsonCLE116000002
Jaleel ScottNYJ115000002
Travis FulghamPHI218000002
Marcus KempKC117000002
DeAndrew WhiteBAL115000002
De'Mornay Pierson-ElLV123000002
Chad WilliamsIND217012002
Cam SimsWAS121000002
Rico GaffordLV119000002
Chris ThompsonJAC112000001
Ishmael HymanCAR112000001
Krishawn HoganTEN17000001
Andre PattonARI114000001
Tommylee LewisNO114000001
Isaiah WrightWAS19000001
Cyril GraysonTB18000001
Spencer SchnellTB17000001
Albert WilsonMIA00000000
Darvin KidsyWAS00000000
Greg DortchLAR01000000
Trishton JacksonLAR00000000
Devin FunchessGB00000000
Emmanuel ButlerNO00000000
Juwann WinfreeGB00000000
Josh DoctsonNYJ00000000
Tyrell WilliamsLV00000000
Jon'Vea JohnsonDAL01011000
Deontay BurnettPHI00000000
Geremy DavisDET00000000
Marquise GoodwinPHI00000000
Trevor DavisCHI00000000
Marqise LeeNE00000000
Da'Mari ScottNYG00000000
Jeff ThomasNE00000000
Binjimen VictorNYG13000000
Artavis ScottIND00000000
Tavon AustinGB00000000
Jaydon MickensTB00000000
Allen HurnsMIA00000000
Ricardo LouisMIA00000000
Devin SmithDAL00000000
Geronimo AllisonDET00000000
Reggie BegeltonGB31400001-1

Title