• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

WR Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1111487931401202
Julio JonesATL99148980000197
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG981346100101193
Jordy NelsonGB901227110001187
Mike EvansTB90128890000183
A.J. GreenCIN91132980001179
Michael ThomasNO94118090000172
T.Y. HiltonIND83126660000163
Dez BryantDAL741059100002162
Amari CooperOAK85119371600162
Brandin CooksNE791107752700155
DeAndre HopkinsHOU84113560000150
Doug BaldwinSEA84106171700149
Michael CrabtreeOAK8698580000147
Demaryius ThomasDEN85113460003143
Allen RobinsonJAC75101370000143
Terrelle PryorWAS7198271500141
Golden TateDET891048673602140
Alshon JefferyPHI74103360100139
Davante AdamsGB7190580101137
Kelvin BenjaminCAR6896870001137
Emmanuel SandersDEN76102961301137
Larry FitzgeraldARI9298760002131
Tyreek HillKC7377562215012131
Martavis BryantPIT61885731701130
Jarvis LandryMIA88991542002127
Keenan AllenLAC8496860003127
Stefon DiggsMIN83935531600125
Sammy WatkinsLAR6693750000124
Pierre GarconSF7592850000123
Willie SneadNO7394550001123
Randall CobbGB73808653800121
Jamison CrowderWAS75923531502120
Julian EdelmanNE81908564203119
Brandon MarshallNYG6584560001119
Kenny BrittCLE63876542301118
DeVante ParkerMIA6487950000118
DeSean JacksonTB5586951300117
Mike WallaceBAL67839531900116
Donte MoncriefIND6375161800112
Jeremy MaclinBAL7386541800111
Eric DeckerTEN5877060001111
Cameron MeredithCHI68853511103110
Jordan MatthewsBUF6579450200110
Tyrell WilliamsLAC5479650001108
Marvin JonesDET5377051100107
Adam ThielenMIN65819421501105
Rishard MatthewsTEN5577350102103
Ted Ginn Jr.NO50720542502101
Corey DavisTEN5472150001100
John BrownARI53747421300100
Corey ColemanCLE6075541600100
Robby AndersonNYJ5575742190298
Sterling ShepardNYG5765252140097
Cole BeasleyDAL657164110194
Kenny StillsMIA396185000092
Mohamed SanuATL5361752120191
Torrey SmithPHI446454010089
Allen HurnsJAC516704020189
Tyler LockettSEA4664134360086
Taylor GabrielATL4159143230085
Breshad PerrimanBAL476473140083
Devin FunchessCAR405894000083
Kenny GolladayDET455614000080
Marqise LeeJAC4758535320178
Josh DoctsonWAS425903000175
JJ NelsonARI3252242170274
Zay JonesBUF455803000174
Marquise GoodwinSF375423150073
Kevin WhiteCHI485683120173
Terrance WilliamsDAL395643000172
Chris ConleyKC435183000070
Brandon LaFellCIN384903000067
Robert WoodsLAR435073000167
Chris HoganNE3147032180165
Curtis SamuelCAR32408317850165
Seth RobertsOAK344124000065
John RossCIN3647132110164
ArDarius StewartNYJ384793010164
Tavon AustinLAR373782191241264
Nelson AgholorPHI3945133180163
Eli RogersPIT313883130057
Tyler BoydCIN3945022110156
Cooper KuppLAR384422000154
Jeremy KerleySF394272150153
Laquon TreadwellMIN364162010152
Albert WilsonKC3538922120052
Kendall WrightCHI303782170051
Markus WheatonCHI314082010151
Adam HumphriesTB3235823180050
Travis BenjaminLAC324362170350
Will FullerHOU293792120050
Braxton MillerHOU3234425280049
Carlos HendersonDEN303862000149
Charone PeakeNYJ313672000049
Jermaine KearseSEA283672000049
Jaron BrownARI273602000048
Chris GodwinTB283632000146
Paul RichardsonSEA253342120046
Phillip DorsettIND2232422100045
Jaelen StrongHOU273182000044
Brandon ColemanNO243112000043
Malcolm MitchellNE222782000040
Geronimo AllisonGB182602000038
Kamar AikenIND182462000037
Brice ButlerDAL182522000037
Mike WilliamsLAC202612000136
Taywan TaylorTEN182262000133
Victor CruzCHI212941120232
Ricardo LouisCLE222551000032
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT192511000031
Rod StreaterBUF151942000031
Justin HardyATL161842000030
Marquess WilsonNYJ152441000030
Cordarrelle PattersonOAK1818217550030
Chad HansenNYJ182461000129
Danny AmendolaNE182122000229
Michael FloydMIN172171000028
Dontrelle InmanLAC172361000128
Aldrick RobinsonSF1521211110028
Russell ShepardCAR142031130027
TJ JonesDET172181000126
Kenbrell ThompkinsNYJ181991000026
Chester RogersIND152011000026
Dede WestbrookJAC182241000126
Justin HunterPIT101402000026
Chad WilliamsARI161991000124
Roger LewisNYG131671000023
Chris MooreBAL141621180023
Sammie CoatesPIT915712100023
Demarcus RobinsonKC121581000022
Bennie FowlerDEN121561000022
Brian QuickWAS131601000022
Jalin MarshallNYJ161931000221
Philly BrownBUF121311140020
Chris HarperNYJ111361000020
Ryan GrantWAS101361000020
Andre RobertsATL131741000219
Rashard HigginsCLE111331000019
Jordan TaylorDEN91291000019
Deonte ThompsonCHI131511000119
Josh ReynoldsLAR111361000118
Kasen WilliamsSEA101171000018
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT71161070018
Tajae SharpeTEN101211000018
Andre HolmesBUF91101000017
Rodney WhiteheadNYJ91131000017
Jarius WrightMIN131490010015
Freddie MartinoTB6911000015
Myles WhiteNYJ8941000015
Michael CampanaroBAL1112203190014
Javontee HerndonLAC231750280214
Tanner McEvoySEA5741000013
DeAngelo YanceyGB6681000013
Cobi HamiltonPIT5711000013
Trevor DavisGB5621000012
Jared AbbrederisDET101160020012
Seantavius JonesKC5571130012
Arrelious BennJAC2471000011
Pharoh CooperLAR9930140010
Corey FullerNO5631000110
Ryan SwitzerDAL786014009
Mack HollinsPHI892000009
Cody CoreCIN890000009
Leonte CarrooMIA793000009
Jonathan KrauseTEN681000008
Jeremy ButlerBUF781000008
Rashad GreeneJAC779000008
Cody LatimerDEN884000008
Paul TurnerPHI677000008
Eric WeemsTEN666000007
Jake LampmanNO565000007
Damiere ByrdCAR574000007
Robert DavisWAS570000007
Bruce EllingtonSF687016017
Walt PowellBUF668000007
Donteea DyeTB666000007
DeAndre SmelterSF570000007
Darius JenningsTEN672000007
Tre McBrideTEN566000007
Josh HuffTB768001007
Kalif RaymondDEN566000007
Isaac FruechteMIN565000007
Maurice HarrisWAS774000007
Bryce TreggsPHI565000007
Jordan PaytonCLE567000007
Rashad RossBUF670000007
Wendall WilliamsHOU565000007
Jeff JanisGB568001007
Harry DouglasTEN667000007
Tommylee LewisNO666000007
Aaron BurbridgeSF557000006
Isaiah McKenzieDEN457000006
Chris MatthewsBAL662000006
Vince MayleBAL562000006
Stacy ColeyMIN556000006
Noah BrownDAL455000006
Josh MaloneCIN459000006
Jehu ChessonKC564000006
Daniel BravermanCHI562000006
Trent TaylorSF559000006
Frankie HammondNYJ557000006
Jace BillingsleyDET560000006
Rodney AdamsMIN556000006
Shane WynnJAC454001006
Tevaun SmithIND561000006
Brenton BersinCAR675000016
Quan BrayIND563001006
Brandon TateBUF454002006
Josh BellamyCHI560000006
David MooreSEA563000006
Amara DarbohSEA563000006
Dwayne HarrisNYG560000006
Mario AlfordCLE448000005
Jeremy RossARI445001005
Isaiah BurseLAC452000005
Keshawn MartinDET670000015
Aaron DobsonARI553000005
De'Anthony ThomasKC545004005
Tavarres KingNYG454000005
Demarcus AyersPIT451002005
Alex EricksonCIN447000005
Paul McRobertsLAR552000005
Shelton GibsonPHI554000005
Quinton PattonNYJ542002004
Geremy DavisLAC544000004
Jakeem GrantMIA340001004
Brittan GoldenARI335000004
James WrightCLE429000003
Johnny HoltonOAK343013013
Mike ThomasLAR218000002
Bradley MarquezLAR218000002
Nick WilliamsATL16000001
Devin StreetNYJ06000001
Rannell HallCLE00000000
Dez LewisBUF00000000
Kenny BellBAL00000000
Cayleb JonesMIN00000000
Austin CarrNE00000000
Rashawn ScottMIA00011000
Devin FullerATL00000000
Nelson SpruceLAR00000000
Kenny LawlerSEA00000000
Kaelin ClayCAR00000000
Matt HazelWAS00000000
Rodney SmithSEA00000000
Eddie RoyalCHI00000000
Matthew SlaterNE01011000
Bryan WaltersJAC00000000
Andrew HawkinsNE03000000
Rueben RandleCHI00000000
Josh GordonCLE00000000
Charles JohnsonCAR00000000
B.J. DanielsATL00000000
Josh BoyceCLE00000000
Ryan SpadolaDET00000000
Devin HesterSEA00000000
Andy JonesDAL29029010
Keenan ReynoldsBAL1600001-1

Title