• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

WR Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Antonio BrownPIT1121493931401203
Julio JonesATL99149980000198
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG961316100101190
Jordy NelsonGB901219110001186
Mike EvansTB90128890000183
A.J. GreenCIN91133080001179
Michael ThomasNO95119990000174
Dez BryantDAL741063100002162
Amari CooperOAK85119371600162
Brandin CooksNE821147752800160
T.Y. HiltonIND83124260000160
DeAndre HopkinsHOU83113660000150
Doug BaldwinSEA83105971700149
Michael CrabtreeOAK8698680000147
Demaryius ThomasDEN86114160003144
Allen RobinsonJAC74101170000143
Terrelle PryorWAS7199071600142
Golden TateDET891046673602140
Alshon JefferyPHI74102460100139
Davante AdamsGB7190880101137
Kelvin BenjaminCAR6794370001134
Emmanuel SandersDEN77103451301132
Larry FitzgeraldARI9298860002131
Martavis BryantPIT62891731701131
Tyreek HillKC7377562315412131
Sammy WatkinsLAR6593660000130
Keenan AllenLAC8497560003128
Stefon DiggsMIN81930531600125
Jarvis LandryMIA85955531902123
Jamison CrowderWAS75926531502120
Randall CobbGB71794653800119
DeVante ParkerMIA6488150000118
Brandon MarshallNYG6584360001118
DeSean JacksonTB5586951300117
Pierre GarconSF7593140000117
Mike WallaceBAL66838531900116
Donte MoncriefIND63744621300112
Kenny BrittCLE6184050101112
Eric DeckerTEN5877660001112
Jeremy MaclinBAL7286641800111
Jordan MatthewsBUF6679150200109
Chris HoganNE53793521301109
Tyrell WilliamsLAC5379650001108
Willie SneadNO6280450001108
Marvin JonesDET5377051100107
Adam ThielenMIN65814421501105
Rishard MatthewsTEN5577850102104
Ted Ginn Jr.NO52742542502103
Corey ColemanCLE5972343220099
John BrownARI5373142130098
Sterling ShepardNYG5866852140098
Tyler LockettSEA5069744350097
Robby AndersonNYJ5473842180296
Cole BeasleyDAL657184110194
Kenny StillsMIA416395000094
Kevin WhiteCHI587114290194
Zay JonesBUF546964000192
Mohamed SanuATL5462752120192
Corey DavisTEN537004000192
Torrey SmithPHI466684010091
Jermaine KearseNYJ506783000086
Taylor GabrielATL4260143230086
Kendall WrightCHI536643170085
Devin FunchessCAR405954000084
Breshad PerrimanBAL476443140083
Kenny GolladayDET465774000082
Allen HurnsJAC445864020181
Marqise LeeJAC5061535320181
Marquise GoodwinSF426043150079
JJ NelsonARI3253442170275
Terrance WilliamsDAL395663000173
Josh DoctsonWAS395453000171
Chris ConleyKC425123000069
Paul RichardsonSEA375053120069
Brandon LaFellCIN394973000068
Robert WoodsLAR425073000167
Tavon AustinLAR373862211361266
Seth RobertsOAK344134000065
Curtis SamuelCAR31393317850164
John RossCIN3444332110161
Cooper KuppLAR414832000158
Eli RogersPIT313883120057
Tyler BoydCIN4045622120157
Danny AmendolaNE394103170256
Nelson AgholorPHI3843423160155
Markus WheatonCHI324372010154
Albert WilsonKC3538622120052
Laquon TreadwellMIN364192010152
Travis BenjaminLAC324362170350
Will FullerHOU293792120050
Adam HumphriesTB3235923180050
ArDarius StewartNYJ303892010149
Braxton MillerHOU3234625280049
Jaron BrownARI273562000048
Brandon ColemanNO283552000048
Malcolm MitchellNE283462000047
Jeremy KerleyNYJ313322000045
Andre HolmesBUF243332000045
Chris GodwinTB263402000144
Jaelen StrongJAC252972000042
Charone PeakeNYJ293421000040
Kasen WilliamsCLE2227720-10040
Mike WilliamsLAC222892000139
Geronimo AllisonGB192702000039
Deonte ThompsonBUF263202000338
Kamar AikenIND202572000038
Brice ButlerDAL172412000036
Chester RogersIND212761000034
Taywan TaylorTEN202442000134
Rod StreaterBUF172112000033
Aldrick RobinsonSF1724511110032
Dede WestbrookJAC232831000132
Cordarrelle PattersonOAK1818617550030
Bennie FowlerDEN192411000030
Justin HardyATL161842000030
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT202441000030
Chad HansenNYJ192531000129
Philly BrownBUF141702130029
Russell ShepardCAR162221130029
Ricardo LouisCLE202321000029
Dontrelle InmanLAC172361000128
Carlos HendersonDEN172231000028
Michael FloydMIN172211000028
Trent TaylorSF172061160027
TJ JonesDET172121000125
Jordan TaylorDEN162231000224
Roger LewisNYG141751000024
Chad WilliamsARI161991000124
Brian QuickWAS131671000023
Kenbrell ThompkinsNYJ141621000022
Michael CampanaroBAL1214013190022
Demarcus RobinsonKC121541000021
Justin HunterPIT111501000021
Jalin MarshallNYJ161891000221
Josh BellamyCHI101341000019
Darrius Heyward-BeyPIT81251070019
Sammie CoatesCLE111800000018
Tajae SharpeTEN101181000018
Rashard HigginsCLE91201000018
Isaiah McKenzieDEN91141000017
Javontee HerndonLAC231780290215
Andre RobertsATL81081000115
Freddie MartinoTB6911000015
Jarius WrightMIN131490010015
Ryan GrantWAS111380000014
Myles WhiteNYJ6741000013
Tanner McEvoySEA5731000013
Cobi HamiltonPIT5711000013
Jared AbbrederisDET111300020013
DeAngelo YanceyGB6681000013
Seantavius JonesKC5571130012
Trevor DavisGB5621000012
Mack HollinsPHI91100000011
Bruce EllingtonHOU91140000011
Arrelious BennJAC2471000011
Cody LatimerDEN101110000011
Phillip DorsettNE67704270010
Pharoh CooperLAR9930140010
Josh ReynoldsLAR91160000110
Ryan SwitzerDAL7880290010
Leonte CarrooMIA8970000010
Corey FullerNO5631000110
Cody CoreCIN890000009
Jonathan KrauseTEN681000008
Rashad GreeneJAC783000008
Chris HarperNYJ676000008
Maurice HarrisWAS778000008
Jeremy ButlerBUF781000008
Chris MooreBAL671014008
Harry DouglasTEN675000008
Donteea DyeTB666000007
Walt PowellBUF669000007
Bryce TreggsCLE565000007
Jeff JanisGB568001007
Rodney WhiteheadNYJ671000007
Jordan PaytonCLE567000007
Isaac FruechteMIN565000007
Brenton BersinCAR788000017
Damiere ByrdCAR574000007
DeAndre SmelterSF570000007
Robert DavisWAS570000007
Darius JenningsTEN672000007
Tre McBrideCHI566000007
Jake LampmanNO565000007
Kalif RaymondDEN566000007
Tommylee LewisNO670000007
Brandon TateBUF570002007
Quan BrayIND567001007
Dwayne HarrisNYG670000007
Eric WeemsTEN666000007
Josh MaloneCIN459000006
Aaron BurbridgeSF556000006
David MooreSEA563000006
Tevaun SmithIND561000006
Chris MatthewsBAL555000006
Daniel BravermanCHI461000006
Vince MayleBAL562000006
Rodney AdamsMIN556000006
Stacy ColeyMIN556000006
Jehu ChessonKC563000006
Frankie HammondNYJ556000006
Shane WynnJAC454001006
Josh HuffTB654001006
Jace BillingsleyDET560000006
Noah BrownDAL456000006
Jeremy RossARI445001005
Amara DarbohSEA445000005
Shelton GibsonPHI554000005
Victor CruzCHI453000005
Demarcus AyersPIT451002005
De'Anthony ThomasKC545004005
Tavarres KingNYG454000005
Kaelin ClayBUF445000005
Wendall WilliamsHOU454000005
Isaiah BurseLAC452000005
Paul McRobertsLAR552000005
Alex EricksonCIN447000005
Paul TurnerPHI338000004
Quinton PattonNYJ542002004
Geremy DavisLAC544000004
Jakeem GrantMIA340001004
Brittan GoldenARI335000004
Johnny HoltonOAK447013013
Aaron DobsonARI230000003
Mike ThomasLAR218000002
Nick WilliamsATL16000001
Devin StreetNYJ05000001
Devin FullerATL00000000
Josh BoyceCLE00000000
Bryan WaltersJAC00000000
Rannell HallCLE00000000
Kenny BellBAL00000000
Matt HazelIND00000000
Kenny LawlerSEA00000000
Devin LucienNE00000000
Bradley MarquezLAR00000000
Rashawn ScottMIA00011000
Cayleb JonesMIN00000000
Rueben RandleCHI00000000
Mario AlfordCLE00000000
Keshawn MartinDET00000000
Devin HesterSEA00000000
Andrew HawkinsNE03000000
Shaquelle EvansDAL00000000
Marlon BrownDEN00000000
Eddie RoyalCHI00000000
Matthew SlaterNE01011000
Rodney SmithSEA00000000
Ryan SpadolaDET00000000
Marquess WilsonNYJ00000000
B.J. DanielsATL00000000
Charles JohnsonCAR00000000
Josh GordonCLE00000000
Andy JonesHOU29029010

Title