• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Aaron RodgersGB35740603292972308
Russell WilsonSEA323390127124643298
Tom BradyNE3774422318471290
Cam NewtonCAR306354223145325285
Andrew LuckIND340398426142873276
Deshaun WatsonHOU307381825174633275
Drew BreesNO39044842811491274
Jimmy GaroppoloSF366425126111192270
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT36243923015401270
Matthew StaffordDET363417827121402269
Jared GoffLAR3194098299571266
Kirk CousinsMIN352405027121512265
Matt RyanATL353420128111160264
Marcus MariotaTEN314365524133443263
Alex SmithWAS35739762382452262
Carson WentzPHI316365227102252261
Dak PrescottDAL308348222113484256
Philip RiversLAC35543362813200255
Patrick MahomesKC320394924142072255
Blake BortlesJAC311365122143072241
Andy DaltonCIN323369725121202240
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI305347021153373237
Case KeenumDEN356396424131161236
Derek CarrOAK34539352512850234
Eli ManningNYG35939932614251234
Ryan TannehillMIA356393823141391233
Jameis WinstonTB291345321121482217
Joe FlaccoBAL34234232113701204
Baker MayfieldCLE22528051671522185
Sam DarnoldNYJ258295416121181168
Josh AllenBUF186234411111611134
Josh RosenARI2032338118660124
Tyrod TaylorCLE1301542952102113
Sam BradfordARI1651927115170109
Ryan FitzpatrickTB618675548047
Josh McCownNYJ586145325147
Nathan PetermanBUF797925436045
Lamar JacksonBAL1418011241241
Nick FolesPHI404484113033
Jacoby BrissettIND243022118126
Paxton LynchDEN243092229125
Brett HundleySEA202472128019
DeShone KizerGB161881127118
AJ McCarronOAK25280229016
Chad KellyDEN17218112011
Trevor SiemianMIN1415511809
Brock OsweilerMIA1215911509
Blaine GabbertTEN17198111209
C.J. BeathardSF1415711909
Brandon WeedenHOU1617511309
Mason RudolphPIT1214911408
Chase DanielCHI1010710208
Brian HoyerNE1113011207
Davis WebbNYJ1213111107
Jeff DriskelCIN89611306
Cooper RushDAL57700704
Kyle LaulettaNYG69200704
Sean MannionLAR668001104
Teddy BridgewaterNO559001304
David FalesMIA574001404
Joshua DobbsPIT46500803
Colt McCoyWAS66800403
Taylor HeinickeCAR25900803
Robert Griffin IIIBAL22500502
Mike GlennonARI55400002
Kevin HoganDEN04000702
Nate SudfeldPHI11400101
Landry JonesJAC11500001
Matt SchaubATL22300001
Chad HenneKC22900001
Cody KesslerJAC23100001
Ryan GriffinTB33000101
Matt CasselDET22100001
Geno SmithLAC11300101
Taysom HillNO0000000
Phillip WalkerIND0000000
Luke FalkMIA0000000
Derek AndersonBUF0000000
Kyle SloterMIN0000000
Joe WebbHOU0000000
Tanner LeeJAC0100000
Drew StantonCLE0400000
Mike WhiteDAL1700000
Josh JohnsonOAK0000000
Danny EtlingNE0000000
Alex McGoughSEA0000000
Brad KaayaIND0000000
Garrett GraysonDEN0000000
Cardale JonesLAC0000000
Garrett GilbertCAR0000000
Connor CookCAR0000000
Joe CallahanPHI0000000
Brandon AllenLAR0000000
Matt McGloinKC0300000
Tyler BrayCHI0000000
Matt BarkleyBUF01200000
Alex TanneyNYG0000000
Austin DavisSEA0000000
Bryce PettyMIA0000000
EJ ManuelOAK1190020-1
Jake RudockDET1120100-2
Tom SavageSF010000-2