• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

K Projections

K Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF379.204328.3032.1013.40657.405.90-
Patrick MahomesKC399.804616.4033.5010.90341.102.30-
Justin HerbertLAC410.404602.6032.1012.60287.903.20-
Lamar JacksonBAL311.003599.9022.9013.60936.904.80-
Kyler MurrayARI372.204124.0024.5012.10497.305.70-
Tom BradyTB422.504707.0034.5011.6044.501.40-
Joe BurrowCIN372.804516.6031.4012.10150.602.00-
Jalen HurtsPHI299.103629.3022.1012.10685.707.50-
Dak PrescottDAL398.904406.6030.8011.60175.902.00-
Russell WilsonDEN358.804173.1029.0010.50322.402.40-
Aaron RodgersGB375.704035.5033.306.00119.202.10-
Matthew StaffordLAR375.204565.4031.2014.2078.800.70-
Deshaun WatsonCLE276.203454.7024.007.80418.903.90-
Derek CarrLV383.804409.4028.3012.00103.500.70-
Trey LanceSF282.903476.0020.4013.60585.105.80-
Kirk CousinsMIN362.804230.5029.5010.50108.400.70-
Trevor LawrenceJAC359.803904.5021.7013.60339.802.20-
Tua TagovailoaMIA360.303843.8026.0012.80189.303.60-
Justin FieldsCHI310.203609.7020.5014.80552.702.90-
Ben RoethlisbergerFA391.004176.5030.4012.0027.700.30-
Zach WilsonNYJ323.903656.8021.2015.00271.304.10-
Ryan TannehillTEN318.003576.6022.2011.30247.504.30-
Mac JonesNE347.603819.4024.7013.30133.800.60-
Daniel JonesNYG323.103448.0019.3014.10391.503.70-
Matt RyanIND342.503859.0023.7010.50125.002.10-
Jameis WinstonNO299.703714.3023.9014.20299.002.00-
Carson WentzWAS328.703594.7022.7013.00198.401.10-
Jared GoffDET363.803794.3022.6011.9094.400.70-
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT164.301642.1010.206.0060.500.70-
Marcus MariotaATL272.103130.7015.5012.00245.002.20-
Davis MillsHOU351.103780.9022.1014.4074.800.50-
Tyree JacksonPHI0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenny PickettPIT223.602613.3015.009.80148.401.10-
Drew LockSEA217.002630.9013.1010.70122.202.40-
Jimmy GaroppoloSF80.40911.405.803.0012.400.30-
Baker MayfieldCLE262.402915.3016.509.80104.801.00-
Sam DarnoldCAR261.002714.5012.8013.80190.402.80-
Tim BoyleDET29.60276.701.601.003.200.00-
Desmond RidderATL70.80924.704.703.3093.600.90-
Brandon AllenCIN32.30308.002.001.003.400.00-
Matt CorralCAR83.70915.604.704.2062.400.60-
Ryan FitzpatrickFA20.40252.601.901.9013.602.70-
Teddy BridgewaterMIA33.80369.402.401.3010.100.10-
Taysom HillNO9.90105.801.000.50125.602.10-
Malik WillisTEN30.60353.602.101.1032.500.30-
Geno SmithSEA96.501098.505.804.2052.300.20-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Jonathan TaylorIND302.901537.0014.4042.60361.501.902.400.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryTEN342.601522.3013.1027.40233.500.902.500.000.000.000.00-
Christian McCaffreyCAR224.20963.407.7084.00678.503.402.300.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookMIN279.601251.909.8043.90339.601.402.400.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerLAC206.20930.308.3068.00608.105.001.900.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonCIN276.101161.7010.2045.30322.802.302.100.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT280.501146.108.0061.50433.202.302.400.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO217.60891.906.5057.40511.703.401.800.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE248.601275.809.1026.20220.701.101.800.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN224.30983.407.7044.60332.102.601.600.000.000.000.00-
Leonard FournetteTB220.40959.008.4060.00419.301.801.700.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI237.20963.4010.3045.40356.902.002.000.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftDET201.70844.706.5063.60521.603.302.000.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryCHI246.20993.708.1047.70364.101.702.100.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonWAS235.40994.008.4037.90286.801.802.100.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesGB184.20835.005.8064.10522.003.601.500.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyNYG224.60887.207.2053.60385.302.502.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsLV238.10983.107.8039.00268.100.801.900.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL224.80924.008.9038.80266.601.201.600.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ209.10898.906.3033.30273.401.202.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF243.201046.106.7026.10182.301.001.800.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisNE205.40909.608.7017.40133.600.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC178.80788.505.2035.90267.302.001.300.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB190.10829.905.9029.10244.401.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersPHI182.50885.104.2034.20253.501.001.600.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryBUF184.70803.405.8029.40202.700.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL118.30439.504.2046.20472.803.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsMIA150.20626.003.5045.60334.901.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntCLE127.80589.204.1043.40364.002.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA197.10789.205.9021.60167.400.801.900.000.000.000.00-
Melvin GordonDEN172.80744.706.0025.10181.201.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardDAL155.60727.703.6041.80314.801.201.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennySEA159.10775.805.7019.70147.300.701.100.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE172.30741.305.3024.30185.900.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterNYJ139.50618.003.1032.50260.301.201.200.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonJAC127.20569.804.6022.60162.000.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Sony MichelMIA91.30347.502.608.3052.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF109.50454.803.3036.90272.101.301.100.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesKC141.00618.404.7017.60128.800.801.300.000.000.000.00-
Taiwan JonesBUF1.601.000.000.201.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA98.20505.003.8014.60138.601.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN130.40512.803.3026.80196.700.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonSF50.80215.801.606.4048.901.100.500.000.000.000.00-
J.D. McKissicWAS51.40230.302.0049.20414.701.701.000.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsBAL130.90598.004.6013.10119.500.101.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL131.00472.103.3017.10130.700.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsDET142.70576.003.5023.20144.200.801.200.000.000.000.00-
James WhiteNE28.90114.900.9047.60357.802.500.400.000.000.000.00-
Darrell HendersonLAR104.50482.604.0024.20173.501.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU123.50539.203.1020.10144.400.701.100.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah SpillerLAC120.70514.803.3022.20150.200.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Darrel WilliamsARI32.20134.802.0013.00110.201.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Nyheim HinesIND62.40290.501.9041.40312.101.601.500.000.000.000.00-
Marlon MackHOU124.70516.102.9015.2099.700.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA38.00167.202.0013.0093.200.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI116.70493.303.3019.70147.900.301.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonSEA56.40235.601.9012.2089.900.700.400.000.000.000.00-
Ryan NallDAL108.00298.302.009.9062.401.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI76.80320.803.1033.00260.001.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeLV69.90286.201.8023.80207.201.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike DavisBAL40.20166.001.5012.9086.301.600.100.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA21.0092.001.004.0028.000.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Mark IngramNO114.70423.403.8019.50128.000.301.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE42.60204.001.3011.3092.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossBUF32.90121.701.606.9048.000.500.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCAR93.00384.803.3013.9099.400.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIA35.70135.001.1010.1067.800.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR57.80221.201.4017.20120.600.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Boston ScottPHI75.30311.103.1014.80100.400.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsATL61.90249.001.5022.50158.800.900.600.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineCIN73.20310.801.7022.50163.100.900.600.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS86.50359.002.5012.5092.800.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB80.80325.002.6015.70117.500.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB64.30274.402.7011.0072.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
David JohnsonFA25.20100.701.008.1059.801.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV58.60246.101.404.6039.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminARI69.70270.901.8016.10128.600.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Rex BurkheadHOU71.50287.402.1024.20184.100.600.800.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR55.30232.500.9010.8082.901.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonFA32.20141.701.0013.00103.101.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Ty JohnsonNYJ20.0089.200.708.9069.800.700.300.000.000.000.00-
Anthony McFarlandPIT27.90108.600.507.9053.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Royce FreemanHOU54.50188.501.0012.5080.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayIND56.60215.601.005.9046.800.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonSF52.10203.502.007.0046.800.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Hassan HaskinsTEN68.10274.801.709.1064.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaNYG69.60312.301.3015.10113.600.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayFA55.10226.602.007.0049.200.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA29.30120.400.1012.0081.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Malcolm BrownMIA38.00144.201.004.0026.000.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Devontae BookerFA33.20138.901.0012.0088.301.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Devonta FreemanFA33.20132.701.008.0062.100.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardTB15.6086.800.5023.00148.901.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Alex CollinsFA32.90133.701.004.0029.000.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsTEN18.9078.600.6010.9071.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Wayne GallmanFA33.00131.001.008.0056.900.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Lamical PerineNYJ16.1061.201.002.0013.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerJAC53.90222.301.409.1060.600.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Tarik CohenFA28.00107.101.0016.00125.001.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Javian HawkinsFA2.0057.000.002.0017.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE15.2067.600.203.8029.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahLV42.00153.700.5014.10115.100.700.300.000.000.000.00-
Larry RountreeLAC35.80138.801.004.9030.300.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Brian HillFA0.301.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongNE61.90236.501.0010.2075.400.600.500.000.000.000.00-
Gary BrightwellNYG43.50183.801.808.9052.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellPIT60.60230.901.907.9056.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Dontrell HilliardTEN40.90223.201.0026.50174.400.700.800.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanNYJ34.10146.600.607.4046.900.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Kerryon JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Peyton BarberFA60.00228.002.009.0057.000.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Lynn BowdenMIA7.0026.800.6011.0097.701.002.000.000.000.000.00-
Xavier JonesLAR1.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonWAS56.80233.501.109.8063.400.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Todd GurleyFA17.0063.100.703.2024.900.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonIND23.9084.000.300.906.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Carlos HydeFA53.90214.602.009.0061.900.301.000.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC48.20171.601.005.1039.300.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Darrynton EvansCHI19.0073.800.306.5045.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Ito SmithFA7.0027.000.002.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Adrian PetersonFA40.00147.001.007.0052.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan HowardFA34.00144.002.001.007.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Derrick GoreKC45.40205.101.309.6071.800.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Craig ReynoldsDET41.10173.800.609.5065.400.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BadieBAL22.40100.800.209.0069.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorNE17.1068.101.103.0022.100.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Tony JonesNO63.80241.801.905.6034.100.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris ThompsonFA2.7010.300.004.9033.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonBUF38.60172.701.4010.3077.700.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN25.50111.500.5018.30145.200.900.300.000.000.000.00-
Le'Veon BellFA53.00219.001.0015.00123.001.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Kene NwangwuMIN29.20129.601.006.0042.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kevin HarrisNE47.70195.400.808.4061.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC10.6044.200.006.6041.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL35.50133.500.902.7020.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Sincere McCormickLV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
JaMycal HastySF8.7037.500.509.9074.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenjon BarnerTB7.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Devine OzigboNO1.001.000.002.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darwin ThompsonSEA12.001.000.005.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeeJay DallasSEA15.0059.700.105.3040.600.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Kylin HillGB34.10127.400.4010.3080.300.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightNYJ0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerrion EalyKC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonTEN4.5018.900.101.9014.500.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Trayveon WilliamsCIN19.6080.700.103.6024.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan WardARI10.5039.200.000.100.700.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Bryce LoveFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kalen BallageFA11.0021.001.002.008.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Cooper KuppLAR119.801558.6011.003.2017.900.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN85.001366.1010.108.6043.100.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN100.101483.808.505.1021.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF67.301042.605.0067.20384.605.201.300.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV104.401282.807.800.000.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyATL98.601429.707.202.4013.200.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsBUF99.401229.408.500.202.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL88.201193.207.8010.8071.500.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA90.101083.407.7013.3091.100.800.800.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB78.801109.7010.300.503.200.000.600.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI76.201129.207.602.7016.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN84.501180.207.400.200.900.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenLAC100.401087.206.900.200.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA76.701090.806.701.306.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCAR85.001129.905.109.3054.900.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonPIT95.801090.806.207.1048.700.101.200.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA91.001027.907.107.7030.900.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE76.801014.707.300.200.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS80.001104.706.001.9013.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND87.201089.006.104.9034.500.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB79.70959.905.403.3017.900.301.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsLAC71.201060.007.700.200.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksHOU90.001070.105.603.3025.500.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN68.90984.406.200.200.700.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyDEN75.601023.905.703.5016.800.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO78.20963.105.600.200.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI76.901066.505.106.0031.700.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownARI78.00997.706.401.307.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisBUF58.10877.808.900.603.700.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA78.301000.104.800.903.500.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreNYJ64.30868.206.006.2047.300.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.DET82.80898.205.4010.0069.900.400.700.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI64.00897.505.800.301.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL75.40933.205.602.1014.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonLAR71.60944.806.300.200.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC77.60844.706.003.1012.900.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenMIN73.20813.108.100.401.300.100.700.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsARI60.80741.205.200.400.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Hunter RenfrowLV79.80828.806.702.4011.300.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN62.20843.705.302.3012.900.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL68.00934.604.600.502.100.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Laviska ShenaultJAC34.70374.402.109.3041.200.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolPIT61.50891.504.0014.1087.700.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF59.60828.505.203.3017.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO51.70765.805.300.702.500.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ58.80810.804.400.905.400.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardGB54.60704.706.603.3027.100.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsTEN67.80780.204.4014.2084.700.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL56.00781.105.300.000.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC70.80833.904.301.609.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyNYG68.40775.303.3013.0067.400.300.800.000.000.000.00-
Henry RuggsFA52.30802.003.4011.4065.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageTB68.10791.205.300.200.900.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC44.60759.905.400.603.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Kenny GolladayNYG53.20777.404.600.100.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Skyy MooreKC54.40710.905.300.402.400.000.800.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerNE54.80742.804.100.000.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB50.90662.004.801.307.900.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET50.80698.603.800.402.200.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN64.20710.304.402.5017.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersNE70.70741.703.300.503.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkDET41.20582.804.100.201.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS53.00649.903.800.502.300.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI61.70568.302.9019.9096.400.600.800.000.000.000.00-
Mecole HardmanKC54.10654.303.5011.1066.800.601.000.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamFA41.90582.305.002.008.900.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Jarvis LandryNO56.00674.203.503.0014.100.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Tim PatrickDEN53.00728.505.700.100.300.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Robby AndersonCAR52.30665.504.103.9026.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT51.50677.303.300.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosNYJ42.10432.802.4011.0066.701.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisNYJ47.60670.304.400.000.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Julio JonesFA47.90582.204.000.100.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquez CallawayNO23.00330.502.501.9011.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Bryan EdwardsATL30.40465.502.600.100.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC42.10503.504.001.006.800.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesJAC55.70665.105.300.100.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Deonte HarrisNO10.10139.501.001.609.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jamison CrowderBUF53.00547.803.900.201.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonLAR45.60655.204.301.6013.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA42.60647.804.000.201.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
David BellCLE41.20541.403.200.402.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND54.10681.403.800.503.200.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Preston WilliamsMIA7.5096.200.600.301.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
John MetchieHOU45.10504.002.500.000.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardNYG54.20545.102.401.104.400.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE38.10649.103.500.602.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS46.80500.103.1015.7081.900.700.600.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenARI37.80548.003.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornMIN48.50638.204.700.504.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
John BrownFA37.60488.302.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU46.00607.403.100.000.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Dez BryantFA12.00138.000.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL50.50637.104.500.402.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE42.30549.803.907.4057.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerDEN26.40370.202.100.100.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Cedrick WilsonMIA42.80518.704.001.506.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorNE29.30393.202.602.2010.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Cole BeasleyFA42.10361.801.000.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA47.60643.803.001.206.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Tyron JohnsonLV6.3084.600.602.0012.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL44.70470.603.1011.1071.000.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLV21.20265.402.000.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR37.30433.202.000.700.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbGB40.00464.904.900.903.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MatthewsSF12.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersBUF28.10370.302.001.004.900.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDET17.30256.801.600.502.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Denzel MimsNYJ11.50165.200.900.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah ZuberFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Adam HumphriesFA19.10207.301.000.100.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Byron PringleCHI39.60486.302.600.000.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Sammy WatkinsGB39.20489.402.800.703.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Tre'Quan SmithNO9.10115.601.003.8023.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin FunchessFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG33.50365.502.107.1040.200.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Keke CouteeIND3.9043.601.001.500.200.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Ray-Ray McCloudSF16.10165.101.001.106.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
KhaDarel HodgeATL9.50126.300.800.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kalif RaymondDET11.90128.700.702.6017.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI38.30475.802.901.8011.000.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersGB30.70385.602.503.0019.700.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellIND29.70408.302.100.100.100.300.200.000.000.000.00-
T.Y. HiltonFA23.00324.502.000.000.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesJAC42.00484.202.200.703.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Allen HurnsFA1.6016.700.200.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonDAL38.30545.903.900.402.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Freddie SwainSEA16.80225.101.400.905.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Quez WatkinsPHI21.00287.801.202.006.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG34.60475.303.100.804.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jalen ReagorPHI11.00124.500.705.0026.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonMIA22.00244.201.002.0013.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Dede WestbrookFA18.00192.001.000.200.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Quintez CephusDET14.90197.501.500.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre CarterLAC7.8099.100.500.603.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
John RossFA9.00156.000.301.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dyami BrownWAS10.60133.700.700.000.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Nick WestbrookTEN42.00539.703.600.100.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Anthony SchwartzCLE28.80389.202.503.0018.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonNYG9.00102.900.500.503.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA30.70361.502.005.5034.000.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Travis FulghamDEN5.0060.001.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleyHOU31.10409.202.100.000.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithCAR4.1048.900.202.004.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jauan JenningsSF32.20366.003.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Greg WardPHI6.8063.100.500.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Olamide ZaccheausATL32.90408.602.100.502.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF12.90135.700.700.905.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Justyn RossKC20.70218.601.400.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonTB22.10259.802.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyrell WilliamsFA54.50790.004.500.000.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Rashard HigginsCAR13.90166.400.600.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheBAL29.00348.201.700.100.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Calvin AustinPIT22.30235.701.000.100.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS6.1073.700.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeSean JacksonFA20.00321.002.000.502.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Danny AmendolaFA23.00244.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Golden TateFA16.60190.400.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen HurdFA17.40202.900.801.307.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Dez FitzpatrickTEN20.30219.701.100.000.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Equanimeous St.CHI14.00170.101.000.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Larry FitzgeraldFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR25.00314.902.301.100.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Kyle PhilipsTEN10.80112.200.503.007.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Mohamed SanuFA17.00196.001.801.002.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jamal AgnewJAC11.50130.000.904.5030.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Cyril GraysonTB9.40127.900.801.6014.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jacob HarrisLAR8.9096.800.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO3.2040.201.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Cornell PowellKC6.9093.001.000.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Scott MillerTB11.60136.600.902.5022.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC92.201111.108.600.100.300.000.70-
Mark AndrewsBAL82.901064.408.600.000.000.000.70-
Kyle PittsATL69.901004.204.600.000.000.000.60-
George KittleSF68.80875.705.500.800.100.000.70-
Darren WallerLV75.30927.004.900.100.300.000.60-
T.J. HockensonDET69.90710.705.500.000.000.000.60-
Dallas GoedertPHI61.90798.305.100.000.000.000.60-
Dalton SchultzDAL72.30738.306.300.000.000.000.50-
Zach ErtzARI68.70717.805.300.000.100.000.50-
Mike GesickiMIA62.10719.604.000.000.000.000.60-
Rob GronkowskiFA53.00706.706.000.000.000.000.50-
Pat FreiermuthPIT59.90566.805.600.000.000.000.60-
Dawson KnoxBUF49.00591.106.700.000.100.000.20-
Hunter HenryNE48.30565.206.600.000.100.000.20-
Logan ThomasWAS52.50556.405.200.600.100.000.50-
Noah FantSEA60.40654.704.200.100.100.000.50-
Cole KmetCHI58.50639.403.600.100.000.000.60-
David NjokuCLE47.90592.205.100.000.000.000.20-
Robert TonyanGB45.90475.405.100.000.000.000.20-
Evan EngramJAC50.00554.703.000.903.300.100.60-
Kenny YeboahNYJ10.80126.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler HigbeeLAR59.00568.104.400.000.000.000.50-
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN56.00607.305.100.000.000.000.60-
Gerald EverettLAC52.80559.304.100.100.100.000.80-
Greg OlsenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jared CookFA28.90331.003.000.000.000.000.40-
O.J. HowardBUF22.30241.302.000.000.000.000.10-
Kelvin BenjaminFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey McBrideARI26.10260.601.800.000.000.000.30-
Austin HooperTEN52.10516.004.200.000.000.000.50-
Drew SampleCIN16.50143.101.200.000.000.000.10-
Jalen WydermyerBUF27.00303.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ConklinNYJ27.90289.801.500.000.000.000.10-
Hayden HurstCIN44.70499.504.200.000.000.000.50-
Jelani WoodsIND17.20187.901.400.000.000.000.10-
Nick BoyleBAL17.60158.001.700.000.000.000.10-
Durham SmytheMIA19.90205.901.200.000.100.000.10-
Ryan GriffinCHI16.40179.501.400.000.000.000.10-
Kaden SmithFA18.00161.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Brevin JordanHOU43.20443.503.400.000.000.000.20-
James O'ShaughnessyCHI20.00212.600.900.000.000.000.10-
Adam TrautmanNO26.30288.202.400.100.100.000.40-
Josiah DeguaraGB16.10171.401.401.003.700.000.10-
Cole TurnerWAS11.60117.600.800.000.000.000.00-
C.J. UzomahNYJ42.40430.103.100.000.000.000.20-
Juwan JohnsonNO6.1075.600.900.000.000.000.10-
Jonnu SmithNE28.30296.101.700.100.500.100.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesNYG35.10355.102.300.000.000.000.20-
Dalton KeeneNE1.003.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Blake BellKC12.80125.800.900.100.100.000.10-
Brock WrightDET17.20167.601.300.000.000.000.10-
Dan ArnoldJAC29.60354.901.600.000.000.000.50-
Maxx WilliamsARI17.20203.901.200.000.000.000.10-
Jack DoyleFA0.404.500.100.000.000.000.10-
Zach GentryPIT13.00128.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Demetrius HarrisFA2.007.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Ross DwelleySF7.4081.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Devin AsiasiNE5.8075.800.600.000.000.000.30-
Tanner HudsonSF6.2071.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Jacob HollisterLV10.8094.800.800.000.000.000.40-
Mo Alie-CoxIND32.50404.104.000.000.000.000.20-
Kendall BlantonLAR14.00142.701.200.000.000.000.30-
Greg DulcichDEN23.50236.801.500.000.000.000.10-
Ian ThomasCAR20.40221.600.900.000.100.000.10-
Nick VannettNO9.1097.100.900.000.000.000.10-
Noah GrayKC10.4095.100.900.000.000.000.10-
Josh HillFA3.3026.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Anthony FirkserATL24.60229.901.200.000.300.000.40-
Tre McKittyLAC9.4083.900.800.000.000.000.10-
Blake JarwinFA24.00233.001.000.000.000.000.30-
Eric SaubertDEN5.0034.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Jesse JamesFA7.0055.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Donald ParhamLAC25.20247.403.000.000.000.000.10-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ12.20127.701.100.000.000.000.00-
Will DisslySEA21.50230.801.100.000.000.000.10-
Isaiah LikelyBAL12.70126.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Eric EbronFA28.00278.002.000.500.500.500.50-
Kyle RudolphFA23.00242.501.000.000.000.000.50-
Charlie KolarBAL11.30123.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Foster MoreauLV22.80300.802.800.000.000.000.10-
Jace SternbergerPIT4.0040.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN8.5081.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Tommy TrembleCAR29.40297.301.500.100.200.000.10-
Jake FergusonDAL11.40113.300.901.001.000.000.00-
Tyler KroftNYJ16.00158.001.000.000.000.000.10-
Cade OttonTB17.50190.701.400.000.000.000.10-
Chris HerndonFA19.00194.001.000.000.000.001.00-
Jimmy GrahamFA16.00176.002.000.000.000.000.10-
John BatesWAS17.60214.500.900.000.000.000.10-
Tim TebowFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel BellingerNYG8.4074.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler EifertFA12.40125.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND18.90188.901.500.000.000.000.10-
Geoff SwaimTEN26.30206.302.200.000.100.000.10-
Grant CalcaterraPHI6.5056.500.200.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Younghoe KooATL27.2034.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ25.4033.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA26.8040.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin TuckerBAL30.2042.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayLAR29.0047.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BassBUF27.4048.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV29.9040.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND26.1041.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA24.1037.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN29.2045.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt PraterARI27.3043.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC27.3048.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon McManusDEN27.3040.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris NaggarFA6.7010.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI26.5042.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick FolkNE27.7042.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SuccopTB27.0046.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Graham GanoNYG27.0033.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsLAC26.8044.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike BadgleyFA10.0016.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Robbie GouldSF26.8043.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase McLaughlinFA11.0018.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cade YorkCLE24.4042.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA4.007.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Stephen GostkowskiFA8.0015.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cody ParkeyFA8.0013.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT28.4036.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI25.9035.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Tristan VizcainoFA5.0010.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN26.0039.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Mason CrosbyGB24.9045.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam FickenFA2.605.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Riley PattersonDET15.7023.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Dan BaileyFA6.0010.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam SlomanFA2.905.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Wil LutzNO25.9040.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Austin SeibertDET15.1020.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Quinn NordinNE3.406.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Randy BullockTEN25.8043.100.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Buffalo Bills44.918.01.81.2-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44.115.61.81.2-
San Francisco 49ers46.313.51.21.8-
Dallas Cowboys42.516.21.81.2-
New Orleans Saints43.615.21.21.8-
Green Bay Packers42.715.91.21.2-
New England Patriots41.614.81.21.2-
Los Angeles Rams43.114.61.81.2-
Indianapolis Colts40.614.81.21.2-
Pittsburgh Steelers44.613.91.21.2-
Cleveland Browns43.714.21.21.2-
Denver Broncos41.515.11.21.2-
Miami Dolphins41.614.11.21.2-
Baltimore Ravens40.616.11.21.2-
Los Angeles Chargers41.814.11.21.2-
Kansas City Chiefs39.513.71.20.6-
Cincinnati Bengals41.414.21.21.2-
Arizona Cardinals40.113.11.21.2-
Philadelphia Eagles39.513.81.11.1-
Minnesota Vikings40.613.71.21.2-
Washington Commanders39.613.01.21.2-
Tennessee Titans40.313.51.10.5-
Carolina Panthers37.913.51.11.1-
New York Giants37.512.21.11.1-
Chicago Bears37.612.01.21.2-
Las Vegas Raiders37.812.41.11.1-
Jacksonville Jaguars36.911.60.51.1-
Detroit Lions34.711.70.51.1-
Houston Texans33.611.51.20.6-
New York Jets33.211.30.51.1-
Seattle Seahawks33.412.00.51.1-
Atlanta Falcons31.513.00.51.1-