• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

K Projections

K Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF354.803989.2027.4013.30581.508.30-
Jalen HurtsPHI337.903891.6023.5011.70643.3010.50-
Patrick MahomesKC400.804496.3033.4011.40348.401.70-
Lamar JacksonBAL300.803488.8024.209.80771.404.50-
C.J. StroudHOU374.704451.8032.2010.20170.402.10-
Joe BurrowCIN389.804245.0030.4012.00182.602.50-
Anthony RichardsonIND295.903330.0018.9010.10717.007.30-
Dak PrescottDAL395.804373.1031.5011.50222.001.90-
Kyler MurrayARI334.803608.7021.1011.30500.504.90-
Jordan LoveGB360.004109.4030.7011.50211.402.30-
Brock PurdySF329.804077.8029.4011.00131.401.70-
Tua TagovailoaMIA352.004152.2027.3012.2080.100.70-
Trevor LawrenceJAC357.203923.1023.5012.30289.003.30-
Justin HerbertLAC336.803743.3024.508.40236.702.60-
Jared GoffDET388.304401.1029.4010.3058.400.90-
Caleb WilliamsCHI350.403993.4025.1012.60264.402.60-
Jayden DanielsWAS321.603615.0020.8012.90612.304.80-
Matthew StaffordLAR330.203865.8025.9012.2048.900.40-
Aaron RodgersNYJ329.403706.1024.908.7079.701.10-
Kirk CousinsATL345.603866.0025.9010.5071.901.00-
Deshaun WatsonCLE330.303640.5023.1013.20391.103.00-
Baker MayfieldTB343.603876.6025.1011.50151.601.40-
Will LevisTEN317.203694.9021.4011.00176.902.00-
Geno SmithSEA340.203796.6024.0010.90177.501.20-
J.J. McCarthyMIN306.703434.1020.4012.20207.501.90-
Derek CarrNO359.003844.7024.0010.2074.800.60-
Russell WilsonPIT246.502658.0017.207.70244.002.10-
Daniel JonesNYG310.103213.7017.0010.70483.003.40-
Drake MayeNE294.303206.4018.7011.70229.102.20-
Bryce YoungCAR322.803399.2019.0010.90254.401.70-
Clayton TuneARI16.00180.001.001.007.000.20-
Chad HenneFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin FieldsPIT77.90892.905.203.50212.301.40-
Jake FrommFA0.007.800.903.5024.300.00-
Malik CunninghamBAL55.80515.100.105.3042.500.20-
Davis MillsHOU20.30222.701.200.707.800.10-
Max DugganLAC7.8042.200.100.200.500.00-
Bo NixDEN298.603203.3019.1011.00221.502.00-
Nick MullensMIN19.00210.001.001.009.000.00-
Brandon AllenSF2.008.501.701.703.800.00-
Marcus MariotaWAS22.00250.601.401.0033.400.20-
Desmond RidderARI36.50399.702.101.4026.000.20-
Cooper RushDAL25.50278.101.601.2011.000.10-
Gardner MinshewLV244.902693.2015.208.1091.101.20-
Sean CliffordGB31.50341.002.201.3019.000.10-
C.J. BeathardJAC17.00186.001.001.0015.000.00-
Case KeenumHOU31.10336.402.501.3014.100.10-
Nathan RourkeNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kyle TraskTB21.50240.901.500.909.800.10-
Tanner McKeePHI7.0080.001.000.908.000.10-
Michael PenixJr.ATL38.00432.502.801.7019.300.30-
Blaine GabbertKC12.00132.001.001.0013.000.00-
Andy DaltonCAR22.20231.301.200.9010.100.10-
Brett RypienCHI0.0086.000.904.0033.800.10-
Josh JohnsonBAL23.30247.501.401.2031.200.20-
Nate SudfeldDET0.0026.300.100.101.700.00-
Hendon HookerDET30.90320.002.001.3026.000.20-
Sam DarnoldMIN67.30750.004.302.7037.300.50-
Taylor HeinickeATL19.00220.001.001.0014.000.40-
Aidan O'ConnellLV103.401118.405.904.0020.500.20-
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF22.70240.801.601.0020.300.20-
Tom BradyFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreySF252.201208.7011.0066.40539.704.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ253.301143.808.3060.20482.103.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Bijan RobinsonATL237.301083.307.5059.90488.103.502.000.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND267.201217.1010.0034.00265.801.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyPHI262.301150.108.6045.50335.002.501.600.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR236.001068.109.6037.50272.102.102.800.000.000.000.00-
Jahmyr GibbsDET196.00940.708.0054.90397.002.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC237.70992.808.1047.20367.901.601.200.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryBAL254.801141.2010.9021.60170.800.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC223.301007.108.4042.60290.801.901.500.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsGB241.501027.108.4037.00276.201.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB218.50871.906.2051.00389.902.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Devon AchaneMIA165.70856.407.3044.60348.602.601.300.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA231.40986.808.3029.40224.200.901.200.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF215.60964.304.8044.00361.202.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonHOU231.60930.507.3039.90294.501.801.200.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryDET201.40888.209.4020.90156.700.701.100.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI201.30886.606.9034.50244.501.401.100.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT231.20945.307.1026.60176.701.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesMIN190.40852.805.6040.90307.601.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO180.50718.704.9063.50452.302.101.200.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE207.40882.205.7036.40256.600.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV218.00925.505.6029.10206.800.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE191.40868.806.7019.30150.000.800.400.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftCHI188.90820.905.5040.30289.101.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardTEN199.00847.405.5034.60247.401.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryNYG207.70867.004.8033.20223.600.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN200.40832.505.1036.90245.001.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA169.00777.908.3024.00171.201.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsLAC180.20751.906.9013.90117.400.601.600.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossCIN172.10725.705.9028.90205.601.201.100.000.000.000.00-
Jonathon BrooksCAR195.20839.505.5032.40244.601.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS193.90799.705.8025.80207.301.501.600.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL172.80672.306.3030.30206.801.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT148.30689.803.8047.00334.501.701.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyjae SpearsTEN139.10606.103.7042.10317.601.601.200.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerWAS126.00522.004.2047.80375.602.201.100.000.000.000.00-
Chase BrownCIN136.10588.003.5035.20293.101.400.600.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsLAC93.50408.703.1017.70132.901.401.100.000.000.000.00-
Zach CharbonnetSEA125.40530.603.4033.00234.900.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey BensonARI130.90571.804.1018.80139.700.901.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE118.60491.403.3033.20242.501.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR125.60504.303.5021.70150.100.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Blake CorumLAR118.80515.004.1017.30130.100.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WrightMIA71.70330.402.8012.1099.100.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Roschon JohnsonCHI67.30283.502.2021.10146.600.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Keaton MitchellBAL60.70299.902.3012.90100.200.700.900.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL129.50537.703.3018.80148.201.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN127.40541.703.8022.80171.000.800.400.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonNYG15.4060.800.404.0032.500.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Ray DavisBUF82.90348.902.2013.20101.500.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN99.30462.602.5025.60173.501.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL110.00448.403.0018.90144.800.900.300.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonNE98.90396.802.4039.20291.401.300.800.000.000.000.00-
Kendre MillerNO100.40425.603.0019.60153.000.800.100.000.000.000.00-
Bucky IrvingTB82.40329.002.3015.60124.600.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyrone TracyNYG72.90306.101.7017.90134.800.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Braelon AllenNYJ78.90331.602.409.8074.000.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI65.90280.001.9019.10134.500.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Audric EstimeDEN54.30230.501.807.7055.800.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersCAR67.90269.401.5013.2084.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB72.50290.502.4011.1089.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI107.20475.902.9012.7088.700.800.500.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsNO81.70308.202.1012.6074.800.200.400.000.000.000.00-
MarShawn LloydGB85.30369.702.9016.40128.400.900.600.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisFA56.00236.002.008.0056.000.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF84.00366.702.909.6065.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Will ShipleyPHI53.40227.901.6010.3076.000.600.100.000.000.000.00-
Tank BigsbyJAC71.90267.402.607.6052.200.101.700.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCLE91.10374.202.609.9076.800.400.300.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineDEN47.20202.501.2028.20214.201.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU91.10354.302.408.9065.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Kimani VidalLAC71.70301.502.2012.8094.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonLV94.30378.502.6015.80106.301.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA0.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntFA54.50216.202.1011.7081.700.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL48.40217.001.4018.20130.200.700.600.000.000.000.00-
John KellyCLE0.501.600.000.201.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC83.70343.002.3023.00184.701.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Israel AbanikandaNYJ45.90194.601.407.4054.400.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellFA1.104.200.000.201.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeWayne McBrideMIN26.60110.400.703.9028.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorHOU8.3042.800.304.1017.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerFA9.1037.700.103.4026.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonLAC12.1029.100.100.806.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dylan LaubeLV32.40133.600.8012.8095.300.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PricePHI4.0017.000.101.003.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Spencer BrownCAR2.309.800.000.903.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET11.6050.100.003.6025.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdTB0.502.700.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN12.5053.300.308.0059.500.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonMIA25.30114.300.905.6041.700.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Julius ChestnutTEN27.20114.100.808.6060.500.300.200.000.000.000.00-
DeeJay DallasARI11.0046.000.105.0036.000.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MasonSF22.70103.200.702.9021.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA20.9093.400.907.2051.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanFA11.0044.000.001.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Abram SmithFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Deuce VaughnDAL40.40159.801.3011.3084.400.600.300.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongCLE28.80131.400.904.6035.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsARI10.7045.300.008.0054.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonFA14.8060.300.1016.60124.400.900.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterARI32.30137.901.0010.9075.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonJAC33.80146.100.605.5040.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Evan HullIND38.70165.001.0012.8095.100.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesFA45.90201.301.503.5027.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Chris RodriguezWAS48.30200.701.408.1057.200.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonIND46.10197.201.205.4038.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookBAL62.20247.501.809.2064.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Isaac GuerendoSF49.40210.201.607.1055.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Emari DemercadoARI34.00147.201.0014.3098.000.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Xazavian ValladayNYJ0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Daijun EdwardsPIT0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie RiversLAR28.10115.400.804.2030.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightDET35.00135.001.002.0018.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsTB45.60181.101.1015.00107.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonPIT33.90139.401.008.9065.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminNO22.0093.300.904.4028.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC41.00161.801.105.5038.100.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Cam AkersMIN36.50141.700.805.5037.800.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah SpillerLAC28.50117.200.805.0032.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerDAL16.9096.700.502.208.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennyCAR26.40112.601.002.5021.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonNO23.7031.301.801.007.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
CeeDee LambDAL119.001528.509.5011.4079.200.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA107.601516.009.305.8033.100.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN103.601339.709.103.3014.100.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN104.501454.307.303.009.500.100.600.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI89.001297.408.100.301.800.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET111.701333.108.105.1034.000.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ94.901229.408.004.7020.500.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Puka NacuaLAR94.801305.607.0010.5065.800.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF63.40920.305.6036.30207.003.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB71.301086.108.800.301.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF71.801075.406.900.907.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO87.701203.906.300.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Marvin HarrisonJr.ARI84.001155.306.400.704.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV92.901131.906.800.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL84.701115.506.800.503.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU78.201130.607.401.004.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCHI80.101114.507.304.3025.100.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA79.701105.605.703.9021.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA71.601061.508.400.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN73.501057.807.600.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE69.401043.906.200.301.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR84.801039.407.002.6015.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI79.901033.606.500.301.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT64.501009.705.702.6018.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Tank DellHOU71.30979.307.1012.3066.300.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND92.901044.604.900.503.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsHOU86.201042.506.800.904.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Malik NabersNYG76.101012.705.803.1020.600.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC76.40966.405.302.7013.300.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyTEN69.40965.906.505.5023.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Zay FlowersBAL77.20918.005.808.3049.700.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Jayden ReedGB64.90812.605.9011.0084.101.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS74.101007.304.902.0010.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenCHI81.60913.005.601.407.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AddisonMIN66.70877.606.101.005.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB80.60956.205.104.0024.800.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashee RiceKC70.30813.506.001.304.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownKC65.20870.206.901.7010.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Rome OdunzeCHI61.60847.105.201.106.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB53.10778.106.906.3039.400.400.200.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsTEN70.20911.106.200.803.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WorthyKC59.60837.905.704.9031.900.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN61.80818.006.400.301.600.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonCAR69.60823.905.502.8015.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Ladd McConkeyLAC64.00815.005.101.107.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA70.70775.105.200.502.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Keon ColemanBUF57.70777.405.400.704.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA70.90830.505.600.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET47.60701.404.705.2047.500.700.200.000.000.000.00-
Brian ThomasJr.JAC59.10811.504.801.005.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsNYJ57.00787.505.200.702.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB51.70639.405.300.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersLV64.70733.504.803.1017.400.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyCLE58.90819.704.301.308.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisJAC49.10744.805.900.501.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Rashid ShaheedNO52.10761.304.706.5042.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF52.70682.304.100.503.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelBUF56.70605.304.0015.7084.400.900.100.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksDAL57.00698.205.104.2024.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS50.30626.504.401.006.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC51.40645.603.900.503.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Josh DownsIND57.30650.303.300.805.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dontayvion WicksGB44.70592.404.201.004.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Xavier LegetteCAR47.70632.503.604.9031.800.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenCAR62.30615.303.900.502.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Quentin JohnstonLAC47.30602.603.802.9013.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Adonai MitchellIND46.70655.603.700.704.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael WilsonARI47.00623.203.800.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Marvin MimsDEN46.60635.503.007.3039.300.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Troy FranklinDEN36.40467.802.702.2010.800.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Roman WilsonPIT42.90570.003.103.0018.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyATL47.30658.203.802.3011.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Ricky PearsallSF41.10548.403.604.1023.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Lynn PolkNE50.70631.603.200.705.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Demario DouglasNE56.80659.203.308.4048.100.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG62.60602.403.008.1056.600.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Richie JamesKC16.50189.001.000.905.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL42.60554.803.200.504.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Malachi CorleyNYJ47.60528.503.307.7046.800.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Jermaine BurtonCIN42.90567.603.600.704.200.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Malik HeathGB8.70109.100.700.501.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreCLE43.00502.902.905.5020.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG39.50583.203.000.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Antoine GreenDET3.4036.200.200.102.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE47.40582.703.902.0013.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Jalin HyattNYG31.90473.302.100.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devontez WalkerBAL26.50336.202.300.302.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Javon BakerNE22.80286.301.700.805.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLAR45.90584.004.000.506.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisFA7.0088.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydTEN46.70530.502.601.406.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenFA0.202.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesARI47.20516.603.300.802.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen McMillanTB38.80460.002.700.805.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN23.60312.401.504.0022.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamMIA37.10517.203.200.302.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesFA4.0038.000.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreATL40.20403.402.4016.0085.200.700.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkLAC34.00493.804.800.301.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornNE20.80248.601.600.301.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
A.T. PerryNO23.30342.502.600.502.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasFA45.30488.902.900.502.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellFA3.5041.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kristian WilkersonLV2.1024.400.200.000.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyDEN0.100.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake BoboSEA19.30219.001.503.7022.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettDEN10.00111.100.400.201.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheCLE1.8018.700.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Elijah HigginsARI20.00218.701.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan MingoCAR29.50337.601.700.302.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupLV28.20360.202.400.501.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleySF9.00111.001.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg DortchARI37.30386.402.402.8015.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kirk MerrittFA0.807.500.001.504.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND21.80332.201.900.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDEN31.50418.502.800.301.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Ray-Ray McCloudATL11.80123.400.802.4017.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Luke McCaffreyWAS27.90332.201.700.804.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jason BrownleeNYJ7.0085.900.700.300.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonCHI1.0011.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zakhari FranklinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanFA2.5031.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen Moreno-CropperDAL4.8060.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre CarterLV5.0084.800.200.607.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersFA10.8097.600.400.405.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Trey PalmerTB29.70376.002.303.9024.600.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI4.8060.800.304.8027.200.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen GuytonLV9.00119.001.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Laviska ShenaultSEA10.00100.400.507.6038.500.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Cedric TillmanCLE16.10214.801.400.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Malik WashingtonMIA22.10269.401.704.6025.300.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Lance McCutcheonNYJ2.2042.700.200.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Scott MillerPIT5.0064.000.401.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie BellSF7.8092.100.600.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jacob CowingSF14.20171.601.100.502.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Noah BrownHOU27.50404.602.200.500.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL39.70503.203.000.301.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerBUF10.90154.801.100.804.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA11.00131.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrei IosivasCIN22.40267.802.000.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ScottCHI13.00153.800.905.2028.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen NailorMIN6.0073.000.300.201.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jody FortsonMIA5.8060.000.600.000.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Kayshon BoutteNE11.00138.001.001.005.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Bryce Ford-WheatonNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerPHI25.00340.002.001.004.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonLAR2.008.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Brenden RiceLAC12.40157.100.800.301.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WeaverARI0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen CokerCAR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingBUF19.20298.001.700.502.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithFA2.4046.400.100.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyKC15.10155.601.107.9044.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonFA4.0054.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbNYJ11.00114.001.001.004.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tre TuckerLV21.20272.401.4010.3064.300.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh AliATL1.6018.300.100.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsHOU27.00297.401.801.106.200.100.300.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE20.40198.901.200.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR19.50258.501.303.2016.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardNYJ20.80276.901.900.501.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jauan JenningsSF17.90226.501.400.301.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Sam LaPortaDET80.00835.907.000.000.500.000.20-
Travis KelceKC88.30954.607.200.200.900.100.20-
Mark AndrewsBAL70.70855.407.700.704.400.100.10-
Trey McBrideARI77.90806.505.000.000.100.000.10-
George KittleSF61.60832.605.600.201.100.000.10-
Dalton KincaidBUF75.20775.805.200.000.200.000.20-
Kyle PittsATL62.90816.204.600.100.400.000.10-
Evan EngramJAC82.10760.004.000.302.300.000.30-
David NjokuCLE68.40763.805.400.302.000.000.40-
Jake FergusonDAL67.80713.006.000.000.100.000.10-
Brock BowersLV58.90673.504.500.000.000.000.30-
Dallas GoedertPHI63.10697.103.800.000.100.000.10-
T.J. HockensonMIN58.60576.003.500.000.100.000.20-
Dalton SchultzHOU56.20591.604.700.000.100.000.20-
Pat FreiermuthPIT53.80551.804.000.000.100.000.10-
Cole KmetCHI57.40577.304.600.000.200.000.10-
Luke MusgraveGB48.00534.303.600.000.100.000.10-
Cade OttonTB41.70410.403.000.000.100.000.20-
Hunter HenryNE43.30455.104.000.000.100.000.10-
Taysom HillNO19.30185.801.5015.4068.400.700.20-
Tucker KraftGB32.20337.402.500.000.100.000.10-
Juwan JohnsonNO41.70440.203.800.201.300.000.10-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN46.90506.203.000.200.900.100.10-
Ben SinnottWAS36.00393.602.700.000.000.000.20-
Tyler ConklinNYJ48.70481.803.100.000.500.000.10-
Isaiah LikelyBAL29.30337.903.200.000.100.000.00-
Rob GronkowskiFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darren WallerNYG45.40508.902.600.000.200.000.10-
Michael MayerLV31.50353.602.400.000.200.000.10-
Noah FantSEA43.50470.702.900.000.100.000.10-
Ja'Tavion SandersCAR33.00363.002.600.000.000.000.30-
Josiah DeguaraJAC5.0051.000.500.000.200.000.00-
Josh WhyleTEN13.90147.700.900.000.300.000.00-
Dawson KnoxBUF27.20289.603.300.000.100.000.10-
Gerald EverettCHI26.90262.902.000.101.100.000.10-
Ryan GriffinFA11.50116.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrew OgletreeIND10.10107.300.800.000.000.000.10-
Cameron LatuSF7.6087.400.700.000.200.000.10-
Jelani WoodsIND25.30296.402.000.000.100.000.10-
Mike GesickiCIN32.10348.602.900.000.000.000.10-
Parker HesseDET0.2039.300.500.000.200.000.00-
Maxx WilliamsFA10.50103.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler HigbeeLAR24.30242.001.600.000.100.000.10-
Lucas KrullDEN11.60129.700.800.300.100.000.00-
Zack KuntzNYJ0.3040.600.200.000.100.000.10-
Robert TonyanMIN13.50136.901.000.000.000.000.00-
Dan ArnoldFA7.3083.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Kendall BlantonFA0.908.600.000.100.200.000.00-
Greg DulcichDEN32.30374.402.200.000.100.000.10-
Theo JohnsonNYG21.90234.401.400.000.000.000.10-
John BatesWAS8.1071.800.400.000.100.000.00-
Dallin HolkerNO13.00135.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach ErtzWAS32.00278.902.300.000.100.000.10-
Devin CulpTB10.1099.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Zach GentryLV0.7023.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Colby ParkinsonLAR31.80327.902.500.000.000.000.00-
Payne DurhamTB12.00125.001.000.000.800.000.30-
Peyton HendershotDAL10.0095.600.800.000.800.000.00-
Brenton StrangeJAC10.90103.500.900.000.200.000.10-
Shane ZylstraDET3.9077.600.300.000.000.000.10-
Jonnu SmithMIA33.20378.002.400.001.000.000.20-
Anthony FirkserDET0.505.700.000.000.000.001.00-
Drew SampleCIN12.00103.300.900.000.100.000.10-
Eric SaubertSF10.0099.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Giovanni RicciCLE7.2071.700.504.709.800.100.10-
Jacob HollisterFA0.302.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison BryantLV8.0082.200.600.000.900.000.10-
Logan ThomasFA28.20268.002.100.000.100.000.10-
Cameron BrateFA11.30118.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gerrit PrinceFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Hayden HurstLAC24.90252.401.900.000.100.000.10-
Tre McKittyBUF7.8075.800.500.000.300.000.00-
Ross DwelleyATL8.00127.001.000.000.200.000.00-
Mo Alie-CoxIND11.00130.301.700.000.100.000.10-
Donald ParhamLAC21.00233.003.000.000.000.000.00-
Jared CookFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollNYG9.0095.001.000.000.100.000.00-
Tanner HudsonCIN20.60201.901.500.000.300.000.00-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA2.0022.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Stone SmarttLAC11.00124.400.900.000.300.000.00-
Armani RogersWAS10.00115.001.000.000.000.000.10-
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI4.4050.600.300.000.100.000.00-
Noah GrayKC22.20234.401.600.000.100.000.00-
Jaheim BellNE13.50156.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Quintin MorrisBUF9.5099.001.500.000.100.000.40-
Blake JarwinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pharaoh BrownSEA11.20125.001.000.000.100.000.10-
Cade StoverHOU16.50182.201.400.000.000.000.00-
Daniel BellingerNYG19.60175.301.000.000.200.000.10-
Ian ThomasCAR9.2091.600.400.000.100.000.00-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ18.10179.201.300.000.100.000.10-
Connor HeywardPIT13.00116.000.700.005.200.000.00-
C.J. UzomahPHI11.30106.600.700.000.100.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND18.10204.101.200.000.200.000.00-
Brevin JordanHOU14.70170.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Will MalloryIND17.80192.801.500.000.400.000.00-
Johnny MundtMIN21.40207.801.400.000.100.000.10-
Durham SmytheMIA17.40166.401.100.000.500.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Elliott FryFA3.304.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin TuckerBAL27.5047.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AubreyDAL24.1045.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA22.2048.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC22.5046.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BassBUF22.3043.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI22.3044.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Younghoe KooATL25.7037.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake MoodySF20.7049.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU23.9045.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN22.5044.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron DickerLAC22.5039.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsCLE22.4037.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayIND22.4039.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA23.9036.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI22.4038.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV25.5028.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Blake GrupeNO22.3035.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SantosoFA0.801.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA5.308.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ20.9041.000.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Dallas Cowboys47.014.02.70.9-
Baltimore Ravens46.713.92.30.9-
New York Jets46.614.42.70.9-
Cleveland Browns45.313.42.30.9-
San Francisco 49ers44.614.02.20.8-
Kansas City Chiefs45.312.92.20.8-
Philadelphia Eagles44.813.32.20.9-
Houston Texans45.912.71.80.9-
Pittsburgh Steelers45.513.02.20.8-
Indianapolis Colts45.612.32.20.8-
Miami Dolphins44.312.61.30.8-
Buffalo Bills43.113.51.40.9-
Jacksonville Jaguars42.712.31.80.9-
Cincinnati Bengals43.813.01.30.9-
Los Angeles Chargers43.012.01.30.9-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42.012.31.30.8-
Seattle Seahawks43.713.01.70.8-
New Orleans Saints41.313.21.80.9-
New York Giants41.412.01.30.9-
Green Bay Packers42.512.81.80.8-
Detroit Lions42.613.81.80.8-
Minnesota Vikings42.111.91.30.8-
Chicago Bears40.813.71.80.8-
Denver Broncos39.411.31.80.9-
Washington Commanders42.112.41.30.8-
Las Vegas Raiders42.612.11.30.8-
Arizona Cardinals39.912.01.30.8-
Atlanta Falcons41.912.41.30.8-
Tennessee Titans41.512.01.30.8-
Los Angeles Rams40.912.61.30.8-
New England Patriots40.012.32.20.9-
Carolina Panthers40.112.31.30.8-