• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

TE Projections

TE Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC93114080001160
George KittleSF88107760001142
Mark AndrewsBAL6688280000136
Zach ErtzPHI8689370001129
Darren WallerLV7588550001117
Jared CookNO5067160000103
Evan EngramNYG6575050001103
Tyler HigbeeLAR6371550001100
Hunter HenryLAC607105000199
Rob GronkowskiTB476585000194
Noah FantDEN516485000193
Hayden HurstATL576515000193
Chris HerndonNYJ495855000089
Mike GesickiMIA596384000186
Austin HooperCLE566294000185
Jonnu SmithTEN475575000184
Blake JarwinDAL475294000077
Dallas GoedertPHI535434000176
TJ HockensonDET525933000175
Eric EbronPIT465144000075
Jack DoyleIND525164000174
Ian ThomasCAR525194000174
Greg OlsenSEA404724000071
Kyle RudolphMIN424264000067
Tyler EifertJAC394453000063
Dawson KnoxBUF354493000063
O.J. HowardTB324253000159
Irv Smith JrMIN414053000157
Darren FellsHOU333304000057
C.J. UzomahCIN393693000055
Gerald EverettLAR333663000055
David NjokuCLE343823000154
Jimmy GrahamCHI414282000153
Dan ArnoldARI283493000053
Jace SternbergerGB373653000153
Nick BoyleBAL313123000049
Will DisslySEA232723000045
Thaddeus MossWAS293272000045
Vance McDonaldPIT333122000043
Devin AsiasiNE242882000041
Trey BurtonIND282872000041
Anthony FirkserTEN222682000039
Jordan AkinsHOU252722000039
Ryan GriffinNYJ252552000038
Cole KmetCHI272842000138
Dalton KeeneNE282792000138
James O'ShaughnessyJAC232282000035
Maxx WilliamsARI222212000034
Taysom HillNO212172000034
Jordan ReedSF222422000134
Cameron BrateTB212112000033
Jacob HollisterSEA212012000032
Jason WittenLV211882000031
Andrew BeckDEN171842000030
Adam ShaheenMIA201872000129
Tyler KroftBUF171742000029
Jesse JamesDET212321000029
Robert TonyanGB161732000029
Logan ThomasWAS222201000028
Jeff HeuermanDEN181482000027
Jaeden GrahamATL182091000027
Jeremy SprinkleWAS221991000026
Harrison BryantCLE161891000025
Nick O'LearyLV141182000024
Josiah DeguaraGB181851000123
Josh HillNO181741000023
Levine ToiloloNYG141621000022
Marcedes LewisGB141521000021
MyCole PruittTEN121351000020
Nick VannettDEN141371000020
Mo Alie-CoxIND111351000020
Adam TrautmanNO151441000020
Luke StockerATL131291000019
Brycen HopkinsLAR121251000019
Ricky Seals-JonesKC101271000019
Dalton SchultzDAL111191000018
Kaden SmithNYG121241000018
Ryan IzzoNE101181000018
Foster MoreauLV121141000017
Kahale WarringHOU101121000017
Drew SampleCIN141291000117
Jesper HorstedCHI161501000217
Donald ParhamLAC101131000017
Chris ManhertzCAR8951000016
Demetrius HarrisCHI10971000016
Charlie WoernerSF91041000016
Joshua PerkinsPHI10991000016
Virgil GreenLAC121171000116
Blake BellDAL9941000015
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN8841000014
Geoff SwaimTEN8811000014
Jordan ThomasNE9801000014
Codey McElroyTB6811000014
Luke WillsonBAL7651000013
J.P. HoltzCHI7711000013
Trevon WescoNYJ7651000013
Derek CarrierLV8691000013
Colby ParkinsonSEA6671000013
Tommy SweeneyBUF6741000013
Stephen CarlsonCLE6621000012
Durham SmytheMIA6601000012
Deon YelderKC6611000012
Troy FumagalliDEN6461000011
Jerell AdamsBAL1090010009
Daniel BrownNYJ332100009
Hale HentgesMIN686000009
Richard RodgersPHI1077000008
Jason CroomPHI11134000037
Marcus BaughWAS672000007
Seth DeValveARI562000006
Matt LengelIND558000006
Khari LeeATL450000005
Tyler ConklinMIN448000005
Eric SaubertJAC545000005
Johnny MundtLAR549000005
Ben BrauneckerCHI654000005
Lee SmithBUF431000003
Jake ButtDEN425000003
Pharaoh BrownHOU334000003
Cethan CarterCIN328000003
Michael RobertsMIA328004003
Jordan FranksCIN215000002
Antony AuclairTB221000002
Charles JonesJAC219000002
Ross TravisNYJ456000022
Isaac NautaDET318000002
Zach GentryPIT221000002
Cole HikutiniDAL110000001
Darrell DanielsARI19000001
Ross DwelleySF111000001
Beau BrinkleyTEN01000000
Stephen SullivanSEA00000000
Hunter BryantDET11000000
Tyler DavisJAC00010000
Jared PinkneyATL00000000
Evan BaylisARI00000000
Dylan CantrellARI00000000
Clark HarrisCIN00000000
Stephen AndersonLAC00000000
Temarrick HemingwayWAS00000000
Garrett GriffinNO00000000
Tanner HudsonTB01000000
Josh OliverJAC00000000
Eric TomlinsonBAL00000000
John LovettGB00000000
Mason SchreckCIN00000000
Matt LaCosseNE00000000
Caleb WilsonPHI02000000
Tommy StevensNO00000000
Xavier GrimbleIND11400001-1