• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

DEF Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Jacksonville Jaguars491951134
Los Angeles Rams471642127
Minnesota Vikings411543122
Philadelphia Eagles391742120
Los Angeles Chargers431741117
Kansas City Chiefs341842117
Baltimore Ravens361841112
Tampa Bay Buccaneers361440100
Arizona Cardinals391630100
Pittsburgh Steelers461611100
Chicago Bears43132199
Carolina Panthers46122199
New England Patriots42152198
Denver Broncos41133096
New Orleans Saints37152195
Houston Texans40133094
Washington Redskins39142193
Atlanta Falcons39123090
Detroit Lions34132188
Miami Dolphins32132183
Tennessee Titans40141083
Buffalo Bills30172083
Green Bay Packers37151082
New York Jets31122182
Cincinnati Bengals38161082
Seattle Seahawks34131181
Cleveland Browns36122080
New York Giants26152077
Dallas Cowboys35101176
Oakland Raiders35121076
Indianapolis Colts31141073
San Francisco 49ers35101070