• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

DEF Projections

DEF Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF386.204381.9033.3013.70657.906.20-
Justin HerbertLAC413.404672.9033.5013.00283.703.30-
Patrick MahomesKC407.304706.2034.5011.80344.802.40-
Lamar JacksonBAL319.203637.5023.7013.50990.505.10-
Kyler MurrayARI381.904239.1025.9012.50521.605.80-
Jalen HurtsPHI306.503683.1023.3012.20733.607.70-
Tom BradyTB430.704775.4035.1012.3045.301.60-
Joe BurrowCIN381.504565.0032.1012.60162.402.00-
Russell WilsonDEN360.004208.8030.1010.10309.302.30-
Aaron RodgersGB373.104105.4032.806.40124.802.10-
Dak PrescottDAL408.704453.2030.5011.90195.502.30-
Trey LanceSF285.703613.6022.4013.20665.405.60-
Matthew StaffordLAR387.504611.0032.4014.1080.200.80-
Kirk CousinsMIN373.304348.4030.5010.80110.101.00-
Derek CarrLV398.304482.6029.0012.40107.601.00-
Justin FieldsCHI314.103589.3020.0015.10557.803.50-
Trevor LawrenceJAC370.804050.3023.2013.70332.102.30-
Tua TagovailoaMIA371.603987.2026.3013.10189.003.00-
Jameis WinstonNO307.703708.9024.8013.40279.901.70-
Matt RyanIND347.203921.9024.9011.20119.501.60-
Mac JonesNE353.403888.7024.8013.70143.700.60-
Daniel JonesNYG332.103567.0020.4013.30405.903.10-
Ryan TannehillTEN329.203664.1023.4012.30248.104.10-
Carson WentzWAS329.303584.5022.5012.00210.101.30-
Brett HundleyFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jared GoffDET372.303830.0023.6012.2086.500.80-
Nathan PetermanCHI5.8065.000.700.7013.000.00-
Zach WilsonNYJ302.903401.9020.0013.60232.002.90-
Baker MayfieldCAR343.503856.8021.8014.60136.701.10-
Deshaun WatsonCLE124.601491.6010.403.90170.302.00-
Davis MillsHOU349.603774.7021.5014.3080.800.50-
Marcus MariotaATL275.103064.3016.7011.40271.302.00-
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT247.402505.5015.3010.00143.801.30-
Kenny PickettPIT147.001732.4010.006.5091.600.70-
Geno SmithSEA247.002713.2016.1010.50135.301.30-
Jacoby BrissettCLE217.802356.5013.307.40163.301.70-
Desmond RidderATL63.90798.504.303.0076.800.60-
Drew LockSEA78.30877.605.403.3041.600.40-
Jimmy GaroppoloSF44.70521.403.201.907.100.30-
Josh RosenCLE0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam DarnoldCAR33.80383.102.101.6018.600.30-
Joe FlaccoNYJ42.90510.702.801.806.400.00-
Tyrod TaylorNYG39.50424.702.401.6024.000.20-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Jonathan TaylorIND316.401589.0014.6043.50369.902.602.700.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryTEN341.901514.5012.4029.70234.101.602.700.000.000.000.00-
Christian McCaffreyCAR225.801000.007.1087.20727.803.802.100.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerLAC205.70925.808.4071.90640.104.902.000.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookMIN275.501244.809.9047.00367.401.602.500.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonCIN279.801177.409.9045.50332.702.602.300.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT284.701147.307.8063.00424.102.502.500.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE249.501248.508.6025.70206.601.402.000.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO215.70899.507.1060.70543.603.302.000.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyNYG241.50986.006.9057.80436.502.702.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftDET205.10861.106.4067.20522.202.602.200.000.000.000.00-
Leonard FournetteTB219.80945.608.7062.80431.901.901.900.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN232.901027.207.1048.50365.302.902.100.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesGB190.00857.305.9062.70512.503.801.900.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI232.20935.4010.3043.30349.702.202.100.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL226.90935.608.4039.80270.701.402.200.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryCHI230.70901.707.0045.30339.401.402.100.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC178.10783.205.2056.30445.502.202.000.000.000.000.00-
Cam AkersLAR231.10958.307.3035.50281.001.403.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF247.901079.806.9026.80200.801.301.900.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ221.20946.406.4037.70309.901.602.400.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsBAL197.20940.807.9030.10222.901.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsLV217.30908.508.2035.60242.300.902.100.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB193.50838.105.8035.00287.001.501.500.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonWAS204.40863.006.7033.00242.801.402.100.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC188.00830.005.7036.80270.901.601.500.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisNE198.90888.308.9019.40146.600.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU210.60903.305.7034.20270.501.302.400.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennySEA190.50923.605.9021.60161.500.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersPHI196.60952.104.6030.90224.201.301.700.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE178.60775.206.5033.50256.601.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryBUF194.00858.006.1031.70214.501.201.400.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsMIA170.30724.903.9051.90375.801.401.700.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardDAL161.20762.403.6046.20358.701.401.400.000.00350.000.50-
Kareem HuntCLE134.70611.104.7044.80354.301.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL133.90548.004.0045.80418.902.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Melvin GordonDEN161.10706.006.0026.40196.701.401.900.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA181.50741.804.8019.70150.700.801.900.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonJAC155.00680.005.1027.00197.900.901.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterNYJ140.20624.003.6034.30277.301.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Darrell HendersonLAR136.40609.904.5028.60206.401.101.200.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN137.20548.503.5028.40207.600.901.300.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF105.10449.603.4036.20273.501.201.200.000.000.000.00-
Nyheim HinesIND75.60339.702.1051.80406.601.802.00350.000.500.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI100.60425.303.8037.30290.401.201.50200.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS133.80561.304.2016.20127.100.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI139.10567.803.4022.50169.400.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsDET157.90640.703.5026.50165.800.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA118.10585.204.2014.30121.900.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL140.60536.603.3022.10169.000.601.700.000.000.000.00-
Mark IngramNO133.30502.503.9023.10159.700.701.400.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB112.30462.303.4024.90191.700.901.100.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV127.50520.204.0015.80129.000.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC100.10417.203.0021.70168.700.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Marlon MackSF114.00407.402.3010.7071.200.201.100.000.000.000.00-
J.D. McKissicWAS56.40248.301.8046.60383.301.800.800.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsBAL88.40401.202.708.7073.100.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah SpillerLAC93.90396.002.4015.80116.300.600.700.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonPHI44.60200.301.707.5050.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Rex BurkheadHOU89.90355.102.6030.40231.800.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonKC50.80230.401.7025.20209.901.000.600.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCAR109.30469.103.3012.90101.300.200.800.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonSEA49.20207.601.708.9070.300.600.300.000.000.000.00-
Darrel WilliamsARI84.40324.802.6021.60169.700.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsATL85.40331.302.3024.20167.801.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Mike DavisBAL66.30284.702.1014.3099.600.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesKC71.00322.402.507.5055.200.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeBAL64.30286.601.8017.00139.800.700.800.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF53.50226.801.608.6068.300.100.300.000.000.000.00-
John KellyCLE0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Boston ScottPHI83.10346.903.4015.10103.500.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Sony MichelLAC86.20364.202.6011.8090.500.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonTEN10.4041.200.207.7057.400.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR75.60292.902.2019.40141.300.400.800.000.000.000.00-
Dontrell HilliardTEN54.60297.001.8027.40181.600.501.100.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdTB4.0019.000.003.0020.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminARI69.60281.602.0019.10144.500.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonSF85.50330.502.8011.8089.200.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Nate McCraryFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahLV43.30168.900.8031.80245.001.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineCIN79.20335.201.9024.40175.700.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Ty MontgomeryNE20.1072.500.4015.50121.700.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Hassan HaskinsTEN69.50295.801.9010.5080.200.301.000.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossBUF52.80203.602.109.6070.800.700.500.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaNYG74.50325.001.6016.30129.400.601.600.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE41.70206.801.3011.1085.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteMIA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC56.80210.601.209.9076.000.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB53.30227.802.208.3055.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN35.10147.101.2021.50162.901.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongNE34.40157.101.0011.1084.400.600.100.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT44.90178.201.5010.1079.400.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIA50.70190.901.1012.2081.800.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayIND87.00370.001.0013.00101.000.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR49.90217.801.409.3073.400.500.400.000.000.000.00-
Ty JohnsonNYJ20.90102.700.6010.0073.900.600.300.000.000.000.00-
Corey ClementFA1.0040.100.304.001.000.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE20.6098.900.504.6035.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightNYJ7.4030.800.202.1014.100.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanSF33.00137.001.006.0035.000.100.300.000.000.000.00-
DeeJay DallasSEA23.8096.700.7010.4069.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Darrynton EvansCHI21.4087.600.206.1046.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BadieBAL27.10131.701.005.6040.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardTB17.3089.300.6015.50106.100.700.400.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonBUF30.80143.001.409.2070.200.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonDET32.30161.201.7011.3084.700.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA24.9085.400.305.3038.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Keaontay IngramARI38.90163.301.308.7063.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dare OgunbowaleHOU33.80142.700.9012.8095.400.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerJAC36.60155.201.006.2037.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonWAS27.30114.000.604.9032.800.100.300.000.000.000.00-
David JohnsonFA13.0050.001.004.0030.000.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellPIT57.60209.201.506.7048.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Craig ReynoldsDET55.40239.301.4011.7083.700.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Travis HomerSEA31.70170.501.0017.10130.100.600.200.000.000.000.00-
Kene NwangwuMIN30.20132.401.106.3042.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Wayne GallmanFA17.0066.001.004.0029.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN13.6059.600.105.0035.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tony JonesNO48.20190.500.905.9035.700.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Brandon BoldenLV33.00149.100.9017.40151.600.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike BooneDEN20.40111.900.604.2026.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA10.0043.000.502.0018.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Gary BrightwellNYG33.30136.601.207.1044.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Anthony McFarlandPIT25.30111.300.406.4047.400.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Malcolm BrownLAR38.00144.001.004.0026.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayDEN28.00113.001.004.0025.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerCHI22.00103.400.3012.8099.400.600.100.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MasonSF28.60120.000.803.9031.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Devonta FreemanFA25.00104.001.004.0038.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonIND39.10147.100.805.4039.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Larry RountreeLAC17.1069.800.602.4013.300.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL34.10144.700.606.1048.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL51.90102.100.904.0032.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devontae BookerFA24.70101.401.108.3058.700.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Demetric FeltonCLE6.1027.100.1019.60178.501.300.500.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Cooper KuppLAR121.701580.3010.003.6020.500.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN102.201516.607.804.6021.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN87.801380.908.808.6045.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV106.301306.008.800.000.100.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsBUF101.701258.408.900.302.500.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF67.501011.304.6059.30336.504.400.800.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL91.601230.306.608.7061.000.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA90.701117.606.6011.8081.000.600.800.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB76.801078.1010.500.402.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI77.101137.208.002.2014.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN84.501182.607.500.201.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND91.001137.005.604.5032.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenLAC101.301092.107.000.300.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCAR85.701160.304.708.1050.800.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsLAC73.401090.507.900.000.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS80.801105.506.001.5011.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN74.501060.906.700.200.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonPIT92.001024.405.305.9040.900.101.100.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA89.601004.405.706.5028.600.500.800.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA76.801046.507.101.105.400.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisBUF62.00938.708.900.402.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksHOU88.701070.805.202.9021.300.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonLAR77.30991.007.000.000.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownARI79.301016.506.301.608.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB82.00961.405.202.8015.200.301.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyDEN76.701033.605.002.5011.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO80.60971.606.100.30-0.300.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI77.201033.504.205.5028.900.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenMIN74.00830.708.200.501.500.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET84.30914.704.609.2062.700.400.800.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC78.50866.306.503.0013.300.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE74.10912.005.800.300.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL77.30959.005.801.5010.800.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreNYJ66.90875.005.106.2046.300.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardGB60.40783.606.002.6021.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF61.60868.404.603.5019.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI63.60885.605.600.201.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Hunter RenfrowLV80.20830.505.301.908.500.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC76.10909.604.801.8011.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA75.00942.904.501.205.800.000.700.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsARI59.40733.505.600.000.500.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL68.80907.005.001.004.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsTEN69.50813.203.9012.0076.500.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO54.30790.705.000.502.700.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolPIT59.20820.303.4012.3074.900.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyNYG68.30793.703.2011.4064.000.300.70150.000.00150.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC48.60809.604.501.005.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN56.80768.104.103.6021.800.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL54.00742.404.900.604.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Skyy MooreKC51.90679.304.701.8010.100.000.900.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerNE56.00758.804.700.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageTB63.80738.905.100.301.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkDET50.50704.604.800.302.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN65.60743.903.902.3016.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT59.40763.604.300.502.300.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ56.50767.803.501.509.500.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Tim PatrickDEN0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersNE73.40794.403.500.504.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jarvis LandryNO58.70702.703.103.2017.500.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS58.70740.304.000.503.300.001.00150.000.00150.000.00-
Julio JonesTB51.10675.803.800.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesJAC58.00699.705.200.000.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC48.90602.804.700.806.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU55.50739.903.700.000.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI61.30587.002.6019.3097.800.600.70100.000.00400.000.75-
Tavon AustinBUF0.302.200.301.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mecole HardmanKC52.30646.703.0010.8066.500.600.90150.000.00150.000.00-
Robbie AndersonCAR53.80660.004.003.2023.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET34.10482.602.900.200.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Kenny GolladayNYG53.30783.603.900.000.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB45.30577.503.500.704.500.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah McKenzieBUF48.90517.802.6013.6072.800.700.50150.000.00500.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL50.00657.404.200.703.200.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonLAR45.30649.603.401.6013.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornMIN50.40656.204.700.404.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG48.90557.502.5011.4065.600.500.400.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisNYJ46.20640.004.200.000.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB37.20501.502.902.0012.000.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND45.60601.303.400.905.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS45.80502.802.6020.90105.400.700.700.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerDEN45.60610.303.602.6014.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesJAC47.40566.302.900.702.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE43.40671.004.000.402.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardNYG57.50582.903.101.205.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellIND41.30532.303.201.5010.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA38.60551.903.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyATL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbGB40.80481.003.600.903.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jamison CrowderBUF42.70441.702.900.905.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Cameron BatsonATL3.2035.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE38.20482.602.909.0069.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Cedrick WilsonMIA44.10533.803.601.305.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenARI36.60529.002.500.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Nick WestbrookTEN41.90538.903.700.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI32.10400.701.901.609.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosNYJ41.00413.501.908.9052.001.100.60200.000.00750.000.75-
Byron PringleCHI36.50458.602.800.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL42.00467.902.308.7056.100.100.30300.000.00500.000.50-
Sammy WatkinsGB35.80468.602.900.402.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike StrachanIND6.7073.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trinity BensonFA12.00117.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Bryan EdwardsATL37.50525.702.900.201.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorNE33.20448.302.401.9010.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamFA32.60428.003.601.304.400.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyLAC1.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA7.0073.000.401.004.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kyle PhilipsTEN23.40273.701.300.100.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Marquez CallawayNO23.60340.002.500.603.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersCLE26.10297.301.700.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG24.10342.602.400.70-0.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jauan JenningsSF29.00335.803.500.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tre'Quan SmithNO10.40126.701.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dyami BrownWAS13.60190.600.900.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Racey McMathTEN4.8057.300.400.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE3.2040.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Malik TurnerSF3.2035.300.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersGB20.00241.001.502.9017.600.000.30200.000.00250.000.25-
Mack HollinsLV21.20313.002.700.100.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF17.30192.901.000.603.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Danny GraySF11.70144.100.900.100.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettHOU30.40371.701.900.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Quintez CephusDET16.30219.401.700.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA29.20324.401.704.8030.100.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleyHOU28.00358.002.000.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonDAL23.00326.102.300.200.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris MooreHOU27.00295.901.600.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA26.00350.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Equanimeous St.BrownCHI17.80222.601.200.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonBAL19.00227.101.600.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Justyn RossKC10.40113.000.800.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
David BellCLE38.80466.302.500.805.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellNE23.00291.002.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen NailorMIN9.30101.800.500.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersFA17.00221.002.001.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach PascalPHI16.30187.801.200.402.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tajae SharpeFA9.10107.700.600.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Keelan ColeLV26.00293.002.000.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Quez WatkinsPHI32.50453.202.002.006.200.000.20100.000.000.000.00-
Freddie SwainMIA28.30350.602.600.201.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Cole BeasleyTB33.20302.201.500.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
DJ TurnerLV7.1076.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Samori ToureGB6.4064.800.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tylan WallaceBAL11.10139.900.900.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jared BernhardtATL3.1030.800.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
John MetchieHOU0.707.001.800.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheBAL32.20373.602.400.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Denzel MimsNYJ10.30151.200.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI8.70107.700.600.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Ben SkowronekLAR17.30206.001.500.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Justin WatsonKC17.40204.401.300.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
T.Y. HiltonFA10.00148.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trent TaylorCIN6.5068.500.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
KeeSean JohnsonFA3.0031.000.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen VirgilDEN3.7035.400.301.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaelon DardenTB2.8036.300.200.000.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Lujuan WinninghamFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Antoine WesleyARI11.20141.800.900.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Mike ThomasCIN7.0072.900.600.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kalif RaymondDET18.20214.001.201.509.700.000.30200.000.000.000.00-
Simi FehokoDAL13.10156.701.001.106.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR31.80394.102.100.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Olabisi JohnsonMIN11.60118.200.700.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashard HigginsCAR24.60319.301.700.101.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyrell WilliamsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
N'Keal HarryCHI8.50110.000.600.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Noah BrownDAL25.60295.302.100.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC95.901144.507.500.301.300.100.50-
Mark AndrewsBAL85.301076.308.500.000.000.000.70-
Kyle PittsATL76.901039.505.100.100.300.000.80-
George KittleSF67.90871.404.600.502.200.000.60-
Darren WallerLV75.20922.704.800.000.000.000.70-
Dalton SchultzDAL73.60736.506.400.000.000.000.50-
Dallas GoedertPHI62.80794.005.400.000.000.000.60-
T.J. HockensonDET67.80690.005.400.000.000.000.60-
Dawson KnoxBUF51.70619.307.100.000.100.000.30-
Zach ErtzARI64.10663.604.900.100.100.000.50-
Pat FreiermuthPIT62.80585.005.700.000.000.000.40-
Cole KmetCHI62.80653.804.100.000.000.000.50-
Mike GesickiMIA57.00656.203.800.000.000.000.60-
Hunter HenryNE48.60556.906.200.000.100.000.20-
David NjokuCLE51.60590.604.600.000.000.000.20-
Irv SmithJrMIN54.50573.904.800.000.000.000.50-
Noah FantSEA54.80583.803.900.000.100.000.60-
Tyler HigbeeLAR56.80564.204.400.000.000.000.50-
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN52.10552.705.000.000.000.000.80-
Hayden HurstCIN45.00484.204.300.000.000.000.40-
Robert TonyanGB44.10476.504.700.000.000.000.20-
Evan EngramJAC52.90578.103.500.000.000.000.60-
Gerald EverettLAC52.20553.604.300.100.200.000.80-
Austin HooperTEN51.50503.504.100.000.000.000.50-
Cameron BrateTB34.70339.903.500.000.000.000.20-
Brevin JordanHOU43.60447.303.400.000.000.000.20-
Logan ThomasWAS43.10454.104.100.000.000.000.50-
Mo Alie-CoxIND33.60420.003.800.000.000.000.20-
Kyle RudolphTB29.20294.102.500.000.000.000.10-
Jonnu SmithNE29.50316.701.903.3016.300.100.20-
Taysom HillNO20.20217.401.1024.90120.502.000.40-
O.J. HowardHOU21.60223.901.500.000.000.000.10-
Tyler ConklinNYJ36.00362.402.400.000.000.000.10-
Trey McBrideARI24.90272.802.000.000.000.000.40-
Isaiah LikelyBAL31.80357.002.900.100.300.000.30-
C.J. UzomahNYJ31.00300.602.200.000.000.000.10-
Adam TrautmanNO24.40256.902.200.100.100.000.40-
Daniel BellingerNYG33.90321.702.300.000.100.000.30-
Tommy TrembleCAR27.70288.301.700.702.200.100.10-
Dan ArnoldJAC26.60322.001.500.000.000.000.50-
Harrison BryantCLE28.60293.603.000.000.000.000.40-
Donald ParhamLAC22.80235.002.700.000.000.000.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA18.60183.101.900.000.000.000.10-
Greg DulcichDEN20.80214.101.600.000.000.000.10-
Anthony FirkserATL18.00186.301.200.000.000.000.50-
Jacob HollisterMIN8.8078.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Durham SmytheMIA21.20216.301.200.000.000.000.10-
Foster MoreauLV21.70270.902.500.000.000.000.10-
Connor HeywardPIT9.1085.000.404.4014.200.000.10-
James MitchellDET8.9081.800.800.000.000.000.10-
Grant CalcaterraPHI10.00100.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Teagan QuitorianoHOU9.6084.701.000.000.000.001.00-
Juwan JohnsonNO10.20118.501.400.000.000.000.00-
Jake FergusonDAL14.50147.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Jared CookFA14.20158.501.400.000.000.000.00-
John BatesWAS18.20216.801.100.000.000.000.10-
Drew SampleCIN16.30146.801.200.000.000.000.10-
Will DisslySEA23.10240.601.500.000.000.000.10-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ11.50120.100.900.000.000.000.10-
Cade OttonTB16.90174.101.500.000.000.000.30-
Blake JarwinFA10.0093.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Pharaoh BrownCLE24.10209.501.500.100.200.000.40-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN9.9099.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND15.70158.401.200.000.000.000.10-
Noah GrayKC11.50108.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Blake BellKC15.10145.001.200.100.100.000.00-
Ko KieftTB8.3081.900.500.000.000.000.00-
Nick MuseMIN8.9099.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Josiah DeguaraGB15.20160.001.300.000.000.000.10-
Geoff SwaimTEN24.80208.002.400.000.000.000.10-
Maxx WilliamsARI17.40204.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Charlie KolarBAL8.5096.600.600.000.000.000.00-
Cole TurnerWAS8.5085.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Brock WrightDET18.90182.401.500.000.000.000.10-
Zach GentryPIT13.60127.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Tre McKittyLAC9.7086.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Ross DwelleySF8.1088.500.900.000.000.000.00-
James O'ShaughnessyFA10.30104.001.000.000.000.000.10-
Nick BoyleBAL9.2088.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Nick VannettNO9.80104.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Eric SaubertDEN8.7076.301.200.000.000.000.00-
Colby ParkinsonSEA6.0057.700.400.000.000.000.10-
Chris ManhertzJAC9.40103.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Kendall BlantonLAR16.90180.501.500.000.000.001.00-
Jalen WydermyerFA7.0073.001.000.000.000.000.00-
John FitzPatrickATL8.6077.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Luke FarrellJAC10.7097.000.900.000.000.000.10-
Tommy SweeneyBUF15.30135.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Peyton HendershotDAL4.2043.300.400.000.000.000.10-
Chris HerndonFA9.60100.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollPHI7.0062.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Quintin MorrisBUF10.90118.900.900.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Justin TuckerBAL29.4045.900.008.288.5810.474.77-
Harrison ButkerKC26.3047.500.004.5310.726.057.63-
Tyler BassBUF27.2051.400.0011.628.033.713.53-
Daniel CarlsonLV28.2043.200.009.0810.088.904.40-
Matt GayLAR28.2047.900.005.7312.228.633.82-
Ryan SuccopTB26.9049.300.009.147.767.511.50-
Chris NaggarFA9.1014.100.004.0012.807.204.80-
Brandon McManusDEN26.2046.300.007.295.847.798.53-
Matt PraterARI26.3045.700.009.739.233.928.47-
Nick FolkNE27.1040.600.007.309.049.405.87-
Dustin HopkinsLAC26.1047.700.008.116.588.143.08-
Jason SandersMIA25.4042.200.005.847.268.735.68-
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA27.6042.000.006.288.8712.251.59-
Evan McPhersonCIN28.4046.100.005.6311.376.858.52-
Chase McLaughlinIND3.507.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI26.6041.900.006.878.7110.392.53-
Josh LamboFA4.007.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN25.8043.300.008.079.616.456.91-
Chris BoswellPIT26.0036.100.007.747.2410.187.20-
Ryan SantosoFA5.007.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cade YorkCLE24.2039.700.005.485.818.615.29-
Randy BullockTEN25.7043.300.006.1610.629.060.87-
Joey SlyeWAS24.4036.500.008.315.6510.463.45-
Robbie GouldSF25.5042.100.006.526.1410.656.03-
Tristan VizcainoNE5.007.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mason CrosbyGB24.2045.100.007.4411.125.063.06-
Wil LutzNO25.2040.400.007.9311.384.953.93-
Younghoe KooATL27.7035.300.007.828.797.294.77-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ24.3036.300.006.179.726.204.20-
Quinn NordinNE7.7011.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Graham GanoNYG26.2034.800.005.7411.324.748.95-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44.115.11.81.0-
Buffalo Bills44.616.31.71.1-
San Francisco 49ers46.013.01.31.3-
Dallas Cowboys40.915.01.81.2-
New Orleans Saints44.114.21.31.3-
Indianapolis Colts38.614.51.51.2-
Pittsburgh Steelers45.913.51.31.0-
Miami Dolphins42.313.71.41.1-
Los Angeles Chargers42.213.51.41.1-
Green Bay Packers42.415.41.31.0-
New England Patriots40.314.61.51.0-
Los Angeles Rams43.014.01.71.0-
Kansas City Chiefs38.413.81.50.8-
Cleveland Browns42.613.61.31.0-
Minnesota Vikings42.313.51.31.1-
Philadelphia Eagles40.413.41.41.0-
Denver Broncos41.014.01.21.0-
Arizona Cardinals39.512.71.21.0-
Cincinnati Bengals41.113.61.21.0-
Baltimore Ravens38.114.51.41.0-
Washington Commanders40.212.71.31.1-
Tennessee Titans40.313.41.40.7-
Chicago Bears38.811.51.31.1-
Carolina Panthers38.412.61.20.9-
New York Giants37.211.91.20.9-
Las Vegas Raiders37.411.71.10.9-
New York Jets35.311.50.90.9-
Jacksonville Jaguars38.411.40.91.0-
Houston Texans34.311.41.20.7-
Detroit Lions34.511.00.81.0-
Seattle Seahawks33.211.90.80.9-
Atlanta Falcons30.112.70.90.9-