• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

DEF Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Arizona Cardinals441741120
Kansas City Chiefs411832118
Houston Texans441531110
Minnesota Vikings401532110
Philadelphia Eagles381532109
Denver Broncos411640109
Los Angeles Chargers401640108
Carolina Panthers411730105
New York Giants421730105
Seattle Seahawks421431104
New England Patriots381431100
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39153099
Jacksonville Jaguars38133198
Pittsburgh Steelers39142196
Baltimore Ravens36152195
Buffalo Bills40142194
Oakland Raiders35153094
Los Angeles Rams41132194
Green Bay Packers36152192
Washington Redskins37132192
Atlanta Falcons35143091
Miami Dolphins34142189
Cincinnati Bengals36172089
New Orleans Saints34132189
Tennessee Titans39132085
San Francisco 49ers34112184
Detroit Lions34112182
Dallas Cowboys35112080
New York Jets3392178
Indianapolis Colts34112077
Cleveland Browns32122075
Chicago Bears3691173