• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

DEF Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

TeamSacksIntTDSp Tm TDFan Pts
Arizona Cardinals441741120
Kansas City Chiefs411832118
New York Giants431740112
Minnesota Vikings411532111
Houston Texans441531110
Denver Broncos411640109
Philadelphia Eagles381532109
Los Angeles Chargers401640108
Carolina Panthers401730104
Baltimore Ravens371531102
New England Patriots381431100
Jacksonville Jaguars381431100
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39153099
Seattle Seahawks43142199
Miami Dolphins34153197
Pittsburgh Steelers38142195
Los Angeles Rams41132194
Oakland Raiders35153094
Buffalo Bills39142193
Washington Redskins37132192
Green Bay Packers36152192
Atlanta Falcons35143091
Cincinnati Bengals36172089
New Orleans Saints34132189
Tennessee Titans39132085
San Francisco 49ers34112184
Detroit Lions34112182
Dallas Cowboys35112081
Chicago Bears3692179
Indianapolis Colts34112078
New York Jets3392178
Cleveland Browns32122075