• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
David JohnsonARI2851209127170643282
Le'Veon BellPIT289132597662222257
LeSean McCoyBUF238114794534621213
Devonta FreemanATL22197595446532212
Melvin GordonLAC268109384537823201
Jordan HowardCHI275127773328612200
Jay AjayiMIA268120683424612195
Todd GurleyLAR281108083930911191
DeMarco MurrayTEN247106074633022189
Lamar MillerHOU254104473726512175
Leonard FournetteJAC242103573122212170
Isaiah CrowellCLE22396173830112170
Ezekiel ElliottDAL20195772623711165
Marshawn LynchOAK19883082820311155
Dalvin CookMIN19983363727822155
Joe MixonCIN19079773629112153
Ty MontgomeryGB16476154838022152
Christian McCaffreyCAR16472055042422152
Spencer WareKC19785462926513148
Mark IngramNO17479154230423146
Bilal PowellNYJ16974245137421146
Frank GoreIND20980253122922141
Tevin ColemanATL13257553437031141
Carlos HydeSF21492562516915141
Ameer AbdullahDET18277443226522136
Terrance WestBAL18975953222411132
C.J. AndersonDEN18478052721912132
Paul PerkinsNYG20180642623312130
Mike GillisleeNE16476171410301126
Doug MartinTB18675352116612124
Eddie LacySEA17075251815011124
Robert KelleyWAS18978061612202122
Danny WoodheadBAL9138336350031122
Matt ForteNYJ14759643226512112
LeGarrette BlountPHI1777086116702110
Jonathan StewartCAR1767265129314110
Adrian PetersonNO14761962315415109
Duke JohnsonCLE8435225850521108
Theo RiddickDET8131126047231106
Derrick HenryTEN14160341615011103
Kareem HuntKC12452042922612101
Darren SprolesPHI853752503832198
James WhiteNE512072484153190
Darren McFaddenDAL1295464221710390
Thomas RawlsSEA1275384141080187
Giovani BernardCIN1024142352971285
Chris ThompsonWAS592722483662284
C.J. ProsiseSEA592752403981183
Jamaal CharlesDEN1024463272231581
Jamaal WilliamsGB119515412890280
Jeremy HillCIN118458412890177
Shane VereenNYG652812403152476
Charles SimsTB762951353112373
Rex BurkheadNE913823161341272
Jacquizz RodgersTB1064453161140172
Samaje PerineWAS1044233151230269
Robert TurbinIND762883251811169
Latavius MurrayMIN1104293171170269
DeAndre WashingtonOAK914222181271269
Dion LewisNE833562231751463
Alvin KamaraNO502132312481260
Jalen RichardOAK582832211601160
Marlon MackIND622472191511156
Jonathan WilliamsBUF96408311750556
T.J. YeldonJAC642441322251255
Tim HightowerSF863542131110255
D'Onta ForemanHOU85336213900153
Joe WilliamsSF743132151110250
Damien WilliamsMIA451661201762248
Jerick McKinnonMIN532041251711148
Devontae BookerDEN762911171401447
Tarik CohenCHI582691191540244
Alfred MorrisDAL6828727470143
Donnel PumphreyPHI632541171250142
James ConnerPIT59241210770142
Chris JohnsonARI6225425390237
Kyle JuszczykSF6240292262037
Zach ZennerDET42158211920037
Orleans DarkwaNYG55206210730236
Lance DunbarLAR311211161311135
Marcel ReeceSEA9190242581034
Aaron RipkowskiGB2612829641233
Wendell SmallwoodPHI6225318600233
Mike TolbertBUF35143110691033
Branden OliverLAC521941141150233
Chris IvoryJAC5521929760532
Elijah McGuireNYJ46191112930230
Kenyan DrakeMIA42175110750129
Alfred BlueHOU46186110670227
Andre EllingtonARI22911131090026
Andre WilliamsLAC4315813280025
Jeremy LangfordCHI3313218600025
Javorius AllenBAL3112117550024
Wayne GallmanNYG4316318580224
Elijah HoodOAK3715515420222
John KuhnNO1131211660022
Kerwynn WilliamsARI2311316470022
Aaron JonesGB2811516450022
Charcandrick WestKC3011117560219
Ka'Deem CareyCHI2710414300019
Malcolm BrownLAR2710017530119
Brian HillATL239013240017
Kenneth FarrowLAC196715300016
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR208111150016
Kenjon BarnerLAC259317510216
Andy JanovichDEN53117600015
Matt AsiataDET145215410015
De'Angelo HendersonDEN228205460013
Benjamin CunninghamCHI125507560011
Jeremy McNicholsTB166405390010
Shaun DraughnNYG176205390010
Jamize OlawaleOAK103806620010
Ronnie HillmanDAL165905360010
Travaris CadetNO31301079009
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT14540433009
Cedric PeermanCIN15510640009
Dwayne WashingtonDET19710422009
Senorise PerryMIA8360642008
Storm JohnsonMIA8360642008
Joe BanyardBUF13400536008
Fozzy WhittakerCAR13530430008
Terron WardATL14610323008
Tyler ErvinHOU5210758008
Lorenzo TaliaferroBAL13470424007
D.J. FosterNE12460319007
Alex CollinsSEA17690324017
Terrell WatsonPIT8340321006
Bernard PierceDEN7280428006
Peyton BarberTB11460213006
Devante MaysGB10410216006
Austin JohnsonTB8340430006
Josh FergusonIND8250639006
Kapri BibbsSF9410219006
Derek WattLAC4140439005
Mack BrownWAS9400214005
Chris CarsonSEA10360215005
Akeem HuntHOU8350214005
John CrockettOAK10400212005
Khalfani MuhammadTEN10360214005
Darrel YoungCAR4190434005
Patrick DiMarcoBUF4170536005
Corey GrantJAC10420111005
Byron MarshallPHI8330319005
Matt JonesWAS7290223005
Bobby RaineyBAL9350316005
Knile DavisPIT8270319005
Mike DavisSF15450325015
Malcolm JohnsonSEA120543005
C.J. SpillerKC7240427005
Glenn WinstonCLE7240211004
Matthew DayesCLE10210635014
Brandon WildsNYJ9280214004
Troymaine PopeIND827019004
Aaron GreenLAR1947029014
Juwan ThompsonDEN8300213004
Raheem MostertSF6270213004
Jalston FowlerTEN5170324004
T.J. LoganARI8300212004
Daniel LascoNO6220214004
Marcus MurphyNO518018003
Joe KerridgeGB4150317003
James DevelinNE280322003
C.J. HamMIN11150314003
Jay ProschHOU3100319003
Keith SmithDAL4140214003
Dan VitaleCLE290320003
Rod SmithDAL3120217003
Brandon BoldenNE4140318003
Anthony ShermanKC2100212002
Paul LasikeCHI310016002
Bronson HillJAC750315002
Jordan TodmanNYJ316000002
Cedric O'NealBUF1538013012
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT24029001
Marquez WilliamsJAC27017001
Sam RogersLAR25016001
George Atkinson IIICLE39000001
Michael BurtonCHI11017001
Taiwan JonesOAK130110001
George WinnNYG31000000
Keith MarshallWAS00000000
Darius JacksonCLE00000000
I'Tavius MathersJAC00000000
Russell HansbroughTB00000000
Elijhaa PennyARI00000000
Tra CarsonCIN00000000
Dexter McClusterLAC00000000
Stevan RidleyDEN01000000
DuJuan HarrisJAC00000000
Daryl RichardsonJAC00000000
Derrick ColemanATL00000000
Christine MichaelIND00000000
Mike JamesDET00000000
Tommy BohanonJAC00000000
Darrin ReavesKC00000000