• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Todd GurleyLAR2851286116559232268
Le'Veon BellPIT304130897963232262
Ezekiel ElliottDAL3181412114337121254
David JohnsonARI275110797269833247
Alvin KamaraNO17183777570541218
Melvin GordonLAC270106085343831214
Kareem HuntKC247111185241922209
Leonard FournetteJAC2831139103730411208
Saquon BarkleyNYG264114075341721208
Dalvin CookMIN258112174435922198
Devonta FreemanATL21694284235321188
LeSean McCoyBUF23799364937321183
Jordan HowardCHI247106282518211176
Jerick McKinnonSF21085765442322172
Christian McCaffreyCAR15060847362841170
Joe MixonCIN22891763933112163
Alex CollinsBAL23199162922212159
Derrick HenryTEN20990772017811155
Jay AjayiPHI21091662518812148
Derrius GuiceWAS21289762519912148
Kenyan DrakeMIA19284053829111147
Rashaad PennySEA20182062923311145
Lamar MillerHOU20077743326221138
Marshawn LynchOAK19480962014811136
Mark IngramNO15972763324212135
Tevin ColemanATL15163253330621134
Sony MichelNE17173362620511134
Royce FreemanDEN19279252820912132
Dion LewisTEN14364744232021131
Marlon MackIND16567052723821131
Isaiah CrowellNYJ19175552820911130
Ronald JonesTB19177942217012121
Jamaal WilliamsGB14560152420611115
Rex BurkheadNE11047752923921112
Chris ThompsonWAS7531825347832106
Carlos HydeCLE14460152113312105
Kerryon JohnsonDET14057442417711103
C.J. AndersonCAR1445915129511103
Tarik CohenCHI8837425643021102
Duke JohnsonCLE7732725246421101
Devontae BookerDEN1224853342781198
D'Onta ForemanHOU1405664141211197
Ty MontgomeryGB783463403132194
James WhiteNE542212493953190
Nick ChubbCLE138582412970190
Bilal PowellNYJ1064483282041187
Giovani BernardCIN903732383241186
Matt BreidaSF1064543181471182
Corey ClementPHI1004133201801181
Latavius MurrayMIN1154554181280180
Austin EkelerLAC863602282382280
Theo RiddickDET582151514112179
Aaron JonesGB105467314980173
Chris IvoryBUF1114293141021273
Frank GoreMIA1034022201531172
Kenneth DixonBAL853672261851171
Nyheim HinesIND742992292281169
Javorius AllenBAL843272281891168
LeGarrette BlountDET10040346390166
Peyton BarberTB102413311810165
T.J. YeldonJAC752762251991164
Doug MartinOAK99372311890162
Darren SprolesPHI562331332711258
Chris CarsonSEA732942141191157
Spencer WareKC712922121041156
Jonathan StewartNYG8030038510151
Elijah McGuireNYJ632391191621150
Rod SmithDAL56241211921149
Corey GrantJAC622762121010148
Charles SimsTB341321292301146
Chase EdmondsARI632422131020144
Mike DavisSEA752341171600143
Jalen RichardOAK451951191501243
Jordan WilkinsIND6025028640043
DeAndre WashingtonOAK401561211461042
Wayne GallmanNYG421721181231140
James ConnerPIT6325426420140
De'Angelo HendersonDEN5120119771138
Ameer AbdullahDET47174113921137
John KellyLAR5522418580034
C.J. ProsiseSEA331331171500034
Jeremy HillNE4818624280033
Kyle JuszczykSF8340282401131
Kalen BallageMIA42170112910130
Paul PerkinsNYG64211014790029
Travaris CadetBUF39158113950129
Christine MichaelIND3011919611128
Samaje PerineWAS5019017530128
James SummersPIT014610600027
Malcolm BrownLAR4819315360127
Tavon AustinDAL15611121001126
Joe WilliamsSF3614517540026
Thomas RawlsNYJ3814025400324
Justin JacksonLAC3011916470023
Alfred BlueHOU3212616470023
Robert TurbinIND3111917530121
T.J. LoganARI239517550021
Robert KelleyWAS3612214260021
Jacquizz RodgersTB2810816420021
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR3012315320120
Mark WaltonCIN2711016480120
J.D. McKissicSEA16680151210019
Mike GillisleeNE249914310019
Terrance WestNO2911714320119
Boston ScottNO187615400018
Wendell SmallwoodPHI269815420118
Elijhaa PennyARI156516450017
Brandon RadcliffMIA010200570016
Matt JonesPHI167013240015
Jeremy McNicholsSF177109710014
Bo ScarbroughDAL2510204260013
Kapri BibbsWAS125209800013
Tyler ErvinHOU166708590013
Jonathan WilliamsNO196913180113
Charcandrick WestKC145509610012
Jaylen SamuelsPIT145308620012
Ito SmithATL239603270012
Tommy BohanonJAC51715390012
Benjamin CunninghamCHI124707640011
Alex ArmahCAR146106480011
Andy JanovichDEN52214320011
Damien WilliamsKC135305420010
Trey EdmundsNO19800214009
D.J. FosterARI8280749008
Marcus MurphyBUF10460430008
Aaron RipkowskiGB8300749008
C.J. HamMIN10410540008
Trey WilliamsDAL9370438008
Mack BrownMIN12480431008
Dwayne WashingtonDET14450435008
Brandon WildsJAC11440538008
Troymaine PopeHOU11430538008
Keith MarshallWAS8280538007
Byron MarshallWAS17550415007
David WilliamsDEN12430325007
Terron WardATL15570112007
Kerwynn WilliamsKC10420322006
Stevan RidleyPIT1456015006
Zach ZennerDET10340325006
Brian HillCIN9320328006
Kenjon BarnerCAR9390216006
Senorise PerryMIA10410317006
Jamize OlawaleDAL7290435006
Jay ProschHOU4140431005
Patrick DiMarcoBUF4110641005
Daniel LascoNO8260323005
Donnel PumphreyPHI1241015005
Brandon BoldenNE837019005
Tre MaddenSEA5180327005
Trenton CannonNYJ10330213005
David FluellenTEN7400313005
Derek WattLAC6230223005
Raheem MostertSF15551215045
Fozzy WhittakerCAR10360216005
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT7300317005
Anthony ShermanKC6190533005
Justin DavisLAR8270317004
Zach LineNO4140325004
Jalston FowlerSEA5190321004
Josh FergusonIND5240318004
Keith SmithOAK4170423004
Dalton CrossanTB10290215004
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT10320212004
Shane SmithNYG516019003
James DevelinNE130427003
Michael BurtonCHI4140218003
Devante MaysGB722028003
Ryan HewittCIN000327003
Matthew DayesCLE4120212002
Dan VitaleCLE130317002
Marquez WilliamsCLE150210002
Austin JohnsonTB26019002
Taiwan JonesBUF120219002
Joe KerridgeGB01025001
Nick BawdenDET26018001
Derrick ColemanARI12017001
John KuhnNO00000000
Tra CarsonCIN00000000
Darius JacksonCLE00000000
John CrockettBAL12000000
Terrence MageeATL00000000
Elijah HoodOAK20000000
Lance DunbarLAR00000000
Russell HansbroughLAC33000000
Taquan MizzellCHI33000000
Andre EllingtonHOU00000000