• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

RB Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC433.705286.8040.707.80318.602.30-
Josh AllenBUF412.704706.1034.1012.20482.607.10-
Dak PrescottDAL416.905109.2032.1011.60313.303.90-
Kyler MurrayARI395.004268.3026.6012.70722.207.50-
Lamar JacksonBAL298.703439.7026.0010.00995.606.50-
Justin HerbertLAC419.604685.4033.1011.10264.904.00-
Aaron RodgersGB397.304642.9037.306.30157.602.10-
Russell WilsonSEA391.004519.3033.5011.00417.002.10-
Tom BradyTB420.204835.8037.0012.7019.001.70-
Jalen HurtsPHI346.504162.2023.7015.90711.705.20-
Ryan TannehillTEN344.804169.8031.909.60254.204.20-
Matthew StaffordLAR411.205037.7030.3012.00138.100.90-
Trevor LawrenceJAC363.804093.8025.2013.80333.103.50-
Joe BurrowCIN407.404510.3026.309.30243.302.80-
Deshaun WatsonHOU288.003488.7022.308.60316.703.00-
Matt RyanATL398.504509.7028.1012.40104.501.50-
Baker MayfieldCLE339.604101.3028.6010.10164.901.30-
Kirk CousinsMIN374.004456.9029.2011.90125.700.90-
Carson WentzIND358.003931.0025.9013.50244.702.80-
Trey LanceSF275.403236.8019.7010.30370.203.80-
Daniel JonesNYG359.803916.7023.4014.10438.802.40-
Justin FieldsCHI310.703368.9019.7012.30375.803.30-
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT392.304161.3030.4011.5025.700.20-
Tua TagovailoaMIA371.004110.3027.0011.20167.002.70-
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS380.204231.8026.0016.70253.102.80-
Derek CarrLV381.904375.5025.6010.30134.101.90-
Jameis WinstonNO300.803785.3022.0019.30199.701.40-
Sam DarnoldCAR362.404128.8022.4016.60216.502.50-
Cam NewtonNE199.602228.4012.207.80322.005.60-
Teddy BridgewaterDEN214.502367.5014.609.70156.602.10-
Zach WilsonNYJ347.704001.9022.4012.30255.602.20-
Jared GoffDET381.804255.2022.9014.2073.901.70-
Taysom HillNO96.801088.407.304.20370.404.50-
Kellen MondMIN6.1070.700.500.203.600.00-
Drew LockDEN172.501974.1011.908.2098.701.60-
Jimmy GaroppoloSF116.801381.608.904.5033.800.40-
Tyrod TaylorHOU178.502181.2010.305.00234.202.00-
Jordan LoveGB161.701755.1010.506.7028.700.10-
Andy DaltonCHI103.101095.606.604.0041.800.40-
Gardner MinshewJAC59.50631.905.202.3044.600.50-
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF48.70484.003.002.3058.900.50-
Davis MillsHOU124.701393.806.503.6055.300.50-
Taylor HeinickeWAS26.60301.101.800.9037.900.30-
Marcus MariotaLV43.80503.203.602.2064.000.50-
Nick FolesCHI13.50166.600.200.500.900.00-
Nick MullensPHI25.50253.201.701.702.400.00-
Jacoby BrissettMIA22.30228.800.600.8020.001.10-
Jarrett StidhamNE16.00171.400.901.203.800.00-
Jacob EasonIND23.60254.801.300.8014.200.20-
C.J. BeathardJAC10.20103.400.500.501.400.00-
Mason RudolphPIT23.00242.901.301.104.100.00-
Kyle AllenWAS15.20146.801.001.003.900.10-
Mike GlennonNYG14.00143.700.800.605.800.00-
Trace McSorleyBAL13.10140.500.600.7032.200.10-
Will GrierCAR1.3011.400.000.301.000.00-
Brandon AllenCIN23.80249.501.201.0012.100.00-
Jeff DriskelHOU1.0015.000.000.001.000.00-
Jake LutonJAC0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
P.J. WalkerCAR25.30297.900.802.306.600.10-
Kyle TraskTB44.40489.902.701.7010.600.00-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR273.301170.8010.8089.40744.203.902.500.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookMIN293.401354.3011.9055.00474.102.502.600.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryTEN336.301615.4013.4023.70170.802.302.600.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO189.40886.708.8076.90699.802.901.800.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND271.101239.5011.1041.90321.602.201.900.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL274.301161.909.9053.90428.602.302.600.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE263.901326.0011.1028.90248.201.701.800.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyNYG260.201135.209.2053.50430.502.402.100.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesGB216.901046.909.3051.80417.002.801.900.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonWAS229.101029.009.2046.30372.101.702.100.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonCIN263.001082.907.1050.30374.602.402.000.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT253.101089.507.9047.50372.602.202.200.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerLAC169.50779.203.7082.00683.503.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC220.30985.506.4051.20424.702.101.600.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsBAL208.301064.409.2033.20256.401.301.400.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryCHI245.601034.208.3036.50307.901.701.800.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsLV254.301069.009.3030.60228.501.102.000.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersPHI222.201037.906.6043.10358.101.801.800.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonSEA217.10982.507.1041.70319.802.501.900.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIA208.00865.705.6049.40388.101.902.000.000.000.000.00-
Darrell HendersonLAR215.90957.507.6035.20300.101.901.700.000.000.000.00-
Mike DavisATL218.20869.406.0044.70311.501.502.000.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntCLE155.90673.505.5039.60327.802.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC144.70633.903.8058.70474.501.802.200.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN201.40859.305.5029.90217.401.401.700.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsARI160.90704.604.0050.30381.902.401.400.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonJAC179.40782.205.6032.90231.601.401.500.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertSF163.10800.005.6023.70226.501.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisNE195.80899.105.5016.90129.700.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesTB172.40804.206.2015.60109.300.801.500.000.000.000.00-
David JohnsonHOU145.60637.405.1033.50298.101.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Melvin GordonDEN165.00737.505.2025.30155.201.101.900.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterNYJ136.80587.903.9032.40267.500.701.600.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI149.90631.905.8027.00189.400.901.30600.000.40400.000.10-
Leonard FournetteTB162.30666.206.0031.70213.500.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonSF146.00631.304.7024.20209.301.001.500.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB162.10720.304.6017.90134.200.601.200.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossBUF147.90632.605.0027.00198.801.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsBAL152.00720.905.0010.6099.900.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeLV139.80581.204.4034.10237.200.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsDET136.80567.802.9034.90254.500.801.300.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryBUF128.00567.402.4030.60223.900.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayNO132.40559.103.7025.10191.301.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardDAL102.70446.703.3030.50223.301.101.00500.000.30200.000.00-
Nyheim HinesIND66.60277.402.0051.30382.902.001.00800.000.60400.000.20-
Taiwan JonesBUF1.506.200.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN118.10507.402.6018.70142.600.800.900.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanNYJ121.70479.703.3017.30137.200.401.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayHOU120.10527.802.5016.50114.200.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Tarik CohenCHI51.70223.501.1043.10318.701.301.000.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennySEA92.80395.002.7017.00135.900.500.800.000.000.000.00-
J.D. McKissicWAS63.90276.701.2052.10386.901.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Ryan NallCHI1.403.500.001.2010.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sony MichelNE107.90491.202.909.6075.700.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Darrel WilliamsKC75.80327.702.1022.30143.700.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardTB47.10178.301.2041.10298.300.900.600.000.000.000.00-
James WhiteNE44.00175.501.9052.80413.701.401.100.000.000.000.00-
Darrynton EvansTEN71.60291.401.6017.30134.000.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR80.50341.402.5012.60102.400.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Marlon MackIND62.90276.002.2012.9090.700.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Anthony McFarlandPIT49.00186.301.007.2054.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA78.30330.502.0016.20110.200.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Malcolm BrownMIA82.70331.102.9014.7094.900.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC99.60364.702.2015.9097.300.201.300.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI63.60269.001.9022.10165.300.800.800.000.000.000.00-
Jeffery WilsonSF58.30262.402.706.5054.700.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonLAC65.40291.701.4017.30123.100.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Devontae BookerNYG67.00296.801.9016.50108.700.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Mark IngramHOU63.10264.702.007.6053.500.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineCIN68.70304.601.8014.4087.800.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Brandon BoldenNE16.0073.501.502.8028.500.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellPIT50.80192.201.404.9029.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Xavier JonesLAR72.00296.902.3013.20102.500.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsCHI56.40225.701.7021.50155.400.700.600.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE57.70235.702.0010.4065.000.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Ty JohnsonNYJ70.50318.701.8015.80103.600.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Lamical PerineNYJ52.50219.601.3010.6076.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Javian HawkinsATL38.30152.900.703.8027.800.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF58.80256.200.509.5091.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Wayne GallmanSF59.60255.701.6013.7088.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Kerryon JohnsonPHI30.60116.900.909.6070.100.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Carlos HydeJAC52.90221.101.608.3066.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Lynn BowdenMIA10.8050.700.5020.70197.101.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Todd GurleyFA70.10275.402.9014.70124.300.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Boston ScottPHI48.90207.001.4018.40151.100.700.50500.000.30200.000.00-
DeeJay DallasSEA38.10145.100.8015.60126.800.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA31.70136.400.1016.10131.300.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Qadree OllisonATL63.90226.302.209.3066.900.101.200.000.000.000.00-
Brian HillTEN44.10203.301.007.8061.400.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan HowardPHI17.1067.501.200.505.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ito SmithFA28.00114.701.006.6038.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonKC38.00160.700.8017.40144.100.600.200.000.000.000.00-
Jake FunkLAR76.40320.801.5012.60102.500.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsIND30.30125.500.505.6034.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Rex BurkheadHOU29.30122.701.1011.80113.200.900.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris ThompsonFA6.6027.900.0020.00140.900.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminARI17.3069.500.303.6023.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Adrian PetersonFA61.70235.702.003.7023.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Kalen BallagePIT40.20149.001.507.7050.900.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN17.7073.000.106.3056.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Bryce LoveFA20.0086.001.007.0054.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Royce FreemanDEN30.00135.500.3011.8088.900.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL31.10145.100.707.9058.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Dare OgunbowaleJAC13.3054.100.108.6052.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET43.30180.501.5010.5079.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Peyton BarberWAS45.20154.701.703.7022.700.100.400.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorNE8.8038.600.201.6010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen RichardLV21.70122.700.4016.20139.200.600.200.000.000.000.00-
Kylin HillGB29.50119.000.604.1034.600.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Devine OzigboJAC2.8011.700.102.6016.500.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Frank GoreFA70.00253.501.005.5035.500.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kyle JuszczykSF12.9048.600.5020.20214.101.900.500.000.000.000.00-
Alex CollinsSEA18.5075.801.103.3015.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Ryquell ArmsteadFA8.0014.000.203.0026.000.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike BooneDEN59.90277.301.006.1040.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Darwin ThompsonKC17.2065.900.404.2024.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
LeSean McCoyFA35.00136.001.0012.0083.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI23.60103.100.603.8027.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Trayveon WilliamsCIN35.90167.601.1011.8094.300.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahMIN17.7079.300.208.2058.400.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Gerrid DoaksMIA9.9040.900.202.4016.600.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Raymond CalaisLAR32.90128.700.704.7033.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jeremy McNicholsTEN24.90105.700.505.4034.700.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Ty MontgomeryNO13.8058.600.107.0061.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Kene NwangwuMIN33.80128.300.304.6032.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonWAS37.00167.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen SamuelsPIT15.0060.200.207.3041.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Travis HomerSEA18.3071.600.206.9043.300.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Devonta FreemanFA22.9083.101.007.4043.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pooka WilliamsCIN16.0069.000.002.0014.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dion LewisFA10.0039.000.009.0058.500.500.000.000.000.000.00-
JaMycal HastySF23.10101.000.302.9018.800.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonCAR5.8024.300.002.8019.400.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Bo ScarbroughFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdMIA7.8033.600.105.4041.600.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Stevie ScottNO0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elijah McGuireKC1.203.700.000.806.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Gary BrightwellNYG26.00110.500.204.1033.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
C.J. HamMIN5.3019.100.107.5079.000.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Alec IngoldLV2.7010.400.109.0073.000.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael BurtonKC3.3013.900.101.9014.800.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Patrick RicardBAL5.1014.800.009.7056.700.600.300.000.000.000.00-
T.J. YeldonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh AdamsNYJ16.0083.400.700.905.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Reggie BonnafonCAR12.8063.000.303.3022.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Trey RagasLV0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Tyreek HillKC92.501378.7010.0014.10104.401.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsGB119.401425.4014.400.000.000.000.900.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA85.801365.609.300.000.200.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyATL98.001429.106.701.909.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsBUF113.801396.305.701.608.000.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN92.001377.407.702.309.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownTEN85.501258.6010.800.202.100.100.800.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsARI113.901389.107.300.200.900.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS91.601292.505.402.4019.400.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonCHI95.801247.606.700.100.100.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenLAC106.101134.906.301.005.600.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB76.201101.209.100.000.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL82.101140.304.609.0062.700.200.60250.000.3050.000.00-
Amari CooperDAL96.301137.204.904.3019.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Julio JonesTEN79.601145.306.600.100.100.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsLAR93.701104.403.8019.10119.901.000.700.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCAR78.901215.604.304.1030.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB82.501036.108.000.100.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenMIN77.90983.406.401.809.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR87.301063.205.003.8025.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonPIT92.601035.204.804.7027.400.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA89.401033.105.301.307.000.000.60200.000.2050.000.00-
Kenny GolladayNYG69.901021.607.300.200.800.000.60200.000.2050.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF68.10884.704.7013.0084.801.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamCLE67.60949.704.108.4071.400.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN76.20999.004.903.8022.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN67.601019.104.900.905.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolPIT68.30931.206.005.9028.500.400.600.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkJAC68.70971.306.000.100.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT87.00871.107.100.000.100.000.700.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI65.00962.204.600.804.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF68.00842.303.8022.60112.601.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyDEN70.60993.904.800.100.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS65.50802.004.1029.60153.300.900.70600.000.30300.000.10-
Will FullerMIA62.70896.005.800.100.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Robby AndersonCAR82.901035.503.404.0019.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksHOU76.201052.004.200.101.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL60.50957.005.700.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN84.10916.703.504.4033.800.000.70250.000.3050.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO64.40837.203.700.100.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsLAC56.40886.707.200.100.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Laviska ShenaultJAC68.70794.903.7021.90110.300.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Jarvis LandryCLE74.60899.503.004.0018.800.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownTB70.20802.204.700.905.500.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA63.40830.203.606.4040.200.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownBAL59.00805.804.200.904.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisNYJ66.60928.504.400.100.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesJAC59.60773.306.300.100.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mecole HardmanKC54.20759.704.204.3030.800.100.80700.000.30300.000.10-
DeVante ParkerMIA65.30821.605.700.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Henry RuggsLV46.90750.202.7010.0057.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorNE54.60869.304.800.201.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND60.80764.203.602.8017.600.100.500.000.000.000.00-
T.Y. HiltonIND57.00770.805.100.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jalen ReagorPHI55.40756.702.204.6025.200.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL48.80671.604.700.100.900.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI63.60750.603.304.9025.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Cole BeasleyBUF65.90760.702.900.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageATL65.00722.803.701.708.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersNE56.90751.002.001.206.700.000.50250.000.200.000.00-
Elijah MooreNYJ56.00710.002.800.804.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisBUF47.40697.805.700.200.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanDET46.10724.803.502.3013.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
John BrownLV50.90712.903.900.100.500.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Josh GordonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jamison CrowderNYJ53.40608.203.900.603.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardGB46.10649.802.601.7012.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellIND47.60572.202.308.1051.700.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Preston WilliamsMIA25.90390.102.600.000.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersBUF53.90681.905.400.503.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyrell WilliamsDET50.10718.304.000.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardNYG66.40668.802.705.1039.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI59.00655.904.400.603.700.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Chad HansenDET3.7046.900.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR49.80619.803.800.501.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkARI49.30623.503.401.509.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenARI48.00530.202.900.100.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.DET51.50597.002.800.201.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB34.30600.103.302.0012.800.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Dez BryantFA12.00138.000.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonLAR47.00594.403.601.005.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyNYG41.20470.502.1010.2067.200.400.300.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG39.30573.602.800.703.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE26.00409.802.200.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersGB45.00543.403.306.1034.500.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL16.40208.001.306.5046.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DeSean JacksonLAR30.80541.103.700.603.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbHOU51.90576.902.900.100.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Byron PringleKC35.80430.402.700.000.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonKC34.80410.602.400.201.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsTEN33.90425.002.900.502.500.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Tim PatrickDEN35.10436.203.300.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Rashard HigginsCLE36.70529.703.700.000.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Denzel MimsNYJ34.10476.102.900.100.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerDEN34.10401.402.406.2034.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Travis FulghamPHI28.40384.602.300.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Olamide ZaccheausATL36.30476.802.200.100.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tylan WallaceBAL13.20192.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jakeem GrantMIA17.80202.500.301.408.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin FunchessGB18.00211.901.300.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Miles BoykinBAL15.50226.801.700.100.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah ZuberNE3.9043.700.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU33.90446.702.200.100.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Allen HurnsMIA2.7032.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
KeeSean JohnsonARI18.60221.200.500.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin SmithNE0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Golden TateFA37.10436.602.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dyami BrownWAS27.20383.901.900.100.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Sammy WatkinsBAL34.60413.002.900.101.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Bryan EdwardsLV29.20395.402.700.100.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Quintez CephusDET31.90488.302.100.100.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
John RossNYG25.40360.700.200.402.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dez FitzpatrickTEN24.40300.201.500.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR31.90392.401.901.006.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonPIT30.70441.603.900.100.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Danny AmendolaFA33.70434.301.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Keelan ColeNYJ41.30532.104.400.301.500.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Andy IsabellaARI16.70202.500.800.100.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE34.60437.802.100.100.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC24.40301.201.100.100.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithCAR29.80340.301.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL20.60170.701.1062.90291.901.600.500.000.000.000.00-
Steven SimsWAS15.20146.700.700.100.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleyHOU29.40409.101.700.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Dede WestbrookFA11.00122.100.800.502.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS9.3083.200.400.100.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Larry FitzgeraldFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Adam HumphriesWAS30.00307.401.700.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyron JohnsonLAC26.80428.502.902.5015.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Alshon JefferyFA19.30270.401.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonJAC21.00316.401.800.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Cornell PowellKC6.9082.100.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
David MooreCAR17.40198.601.501.508.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Auden TateCIN31.80380.801.600.000.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Damiere ByrdCHI34.90426.302.000.904.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jacob HarrisLAR15.90209.500.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach PascalIND37.50520.703.200.000.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Dazz NewsomeCHI8.80108.500.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg WardPHI30.10284.502.600.100.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jalen HurdSF20.50237.100.900.603.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI7.6099.100.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN9.40116.900.500.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenny StillsFA17.00238.601.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kelvin HarmonWAS12.90154.800.200.201.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosNYJ10.70124.000.700.301.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DaeSean HamiltonDEN20.60264.001.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mohamed SanuSF25.40275.201.800.200.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesLV9.10103.900.800.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Olabisi JohnsonMIN17.60232.101.400.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ted GinnFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Equanimeous St.GB4.9080.000.100.100.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquise GoodwinCHI19.30259.101.500.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tamorrion TerryFA10.90154.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaelon DardenTB12.30165.501.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sage SurrattDET0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah CoulterHOU11.80181.300.901.002.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Frank DarbyATL11.80154.200.200.300.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Antonio CallawayKC0.9011.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tajae SharpeATL12.8095.100.300.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Javon WimsCHI8.5077.800.600.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Cedrick WilsonDAL16.00223.001.300.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonMIA13.20121.400.202.6015.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron BatsonTEN15.30118.001.004.3020.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Simi FehokoDAL4.9055.200.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dante PettisNYG9.80124.100.602.2012.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC103.701327.8010.000.100.100.100.70-
George KittleSF87.201137.506.101.004.200.100.50-
Darren WallerLV99.001120.707.100.100.100.000.90-
Mark AndrewsBAL70.80852.607.900.000.000.000.70-
Kyle PittsATL74.20853.806.200.000.000.000.70-
T.J. HockensonDET76.30824.505.900.100.000.000.70-
Dallas GoedertPHI68.20787.105.300.000.000.000.60-
Logan ThomasWAS67.10665.304.700.803.100.100.40-
Rob GronkowskiTB47.40628.305.600.000.000.000.20-
Hunter HenryNE57.10623.304.700.000.000.000.40-
Mike GesickiMIA57.10680.505.700.000.000.000.50-
Robert TonyanGB55.90611.107.200.000.000.000.20-
Noah FantDEN68.10756.404.300.100.000.000.50-
Tyler HigbeeLAR59.20674.205.700.100.100.000.40-
Jonnu SmithNE54.50587.004.300.501.800.100.60-
Irv SmithMIN57.20607.305.700.000.000.000.60-
Hayden HurstATL41.30427.204.000.000.000.000.20-
Evan EngramNYG58.80612.202.801.003.800.100.60-
Austin HooperCLE54.20536.704.600.000.000.000.50-
Adam TrautmanNO47.90532.905.000.000.000.000.40-
Eric EbronPIT50.50513.404.200.000.100.000.50-
Jared CookLAC52.50572.605.400.000.000.000.50-
Kenny YeboahNYJ18.00227.002.000.000.000.000.00-
Anthony FirkserTEN51.10532.905.000.100.400.100.20-
Gerald EverettSEA50.20508.602.900.100.100.100.50-
Cole KmetCHI53.30517.003.700.100.000.000.90-
Blake JarwinDAL53.70552.704.200.000.000.000.40-
O.J. HowardTB37.20472.003.600.000.000.000.40-
Pat FreiermuthPIT21.90241.401.500.000.000.000.20-
Greg OlsenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach ErtzPHI47.50488.903.400.000.000.000.30-
Kelvin BenjaminNYG23.50286.302.400.000.000.000.00-
Brevin JordanHOU20.90223.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Kyle RudolphNYG26.20254.301.900.200.800.100.20-
Kaden SmithNYG21.30179.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Dawson KnoxBUF35.80404.103.700.000.000.000.50-
Chris HerndonNYJ39.70415.703.200.000.000.000.90-
Dalton KeeneNE16.60135.200.600.000.000.000.10-
Durham SmytheMIA16.40143.401.000.000.100.000.00-
Jack DoyleIND34.00363.203.000.100.100.100.30-
Jordan AkinsHOU38.70432.801.800.100.300.000.20-
Marcedes LewisGB14.10140.301.400.000.000.000.00-
Tyler EifertFA28.70282.901.000.000.000.000.00-
Ian ThomasCAR18.70144.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Jesse JamesFA9.3080.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Hunter LongMIA13.30139.600.800.000.200.000.20-
C.J. UzomahCIN32.90332.902.100.000.000.000.30-
Will DisslySEA27.90295.602.300.000.000.000.20-
Josh HillFA9.0070.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Ross DwelleySF14.00152.901.100.000.000.000.10-
Tommy TrembleCAR11.70135.200.400.000.000.000.20-
Donald ParhamLAC20.30226.001.800.000.000.000.10-
Tyler KroftNYJ9.0092.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Ryan GriffinNYJ11.90119.800.900.000.000.000.00-
Maxx WilliamsARI17.40193.201.600.000.000.000.20-
Foster MoreauLV10.70134.901.800.000.000.000.10-
Jace SternbergerGB12.60116.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin AsiasiNE10.50114.100.700.000.000.000.20-
Tyler ConklinMIN29.40320.302.100.000.000.000.20-
Noah GrayKC8.3085.500.300.000.000.000.20-
Richard RodgersPHI7.8099.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Geoff SwaimTEN20.00186.301.600.100.200.000.10-
Tim TebowJAC7.2062.500.202.808.400.400.00-
Brycen HopkinsLAR8.3090.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Vance McDonaldFA15.00166.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh OliverBAL3.7041.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Nick VannettNO13.50186.801.700.000.000.000.10-
Chris ManhertzJAC12.20125.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Hunter BryantDET10.70111.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Josiah DeguaraGB7.7070.700.700.100.300.000.20-
Kylen GransonIND7.2087.600.100.000.000.000.10-
Tre McKittyLAC6.8073.400.400.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Younghoe KooATL31.4038.000.007.908.607.205.80-
Justin TuckerBAL30.3048.400.006.707.609.305.90-
Harrison ButkerKC29.0051.701.506.008.905.205.20-
Greg ZuerleinDAL30.3043.600.803.609.209.206.40-
Jason SandersMIA30.6040.600.806.605.1010.206.60-
Tyler BassBUF29.5048.500.708.006.008.006.00-
Wil LutzNO28.3044.000.006.709.609.603.90-
Matt PraterARI28.3040.500.004.806.7014.203.80-
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND29.7041.500.007.6011.308.302.30-
Jason MyersSEA27.8046.200.002.307.9014.704.60-
Daniel CarlsonLV29.1040.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayLAR28.6041.200.006.0012.009.501.80-
Brandon McManusDEN28.4036.000.004.804.007.1012.60-
Robbie GouldSF28.6043.800.003.409.0012.304.50-
Cody ParkeyCLE26.1040.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Mason CrosbyGB25.5049.201.305.209.106.505.20-
Ryan SuccopTB28.6048.300.708.808.807.502.10-
Josh LamboJAC26.5035.000.005.808.204.7010.50-
Graham GanoNYG29.0035.700.003.6011.708.105.40-
Stephen GostkowskiFA15.4020.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA9.0014.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Austin SeibertCIN16.6021.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT27.1040.400.006.607.7012.102.20-
Dan BaileyFA7.0014.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam SlomanPIT5.709.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick FolkNE26.6035.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randy BullockDET24.1031.100.004.006.906.909.80-
Evan McPhersonCIN25.3034.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN25.3040.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Tucker McCannTEN20.6036.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam FickenNYJ24.7031.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase McLaughlinCLE4.607.400.007.009.907.005.00-
Aldrick RosasJAC12.3017.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI28.4036.900.007.909.608.702.70-
Mike NugentARI7.3012.100.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46.715.31.40.9-
Los Angeles Rams46.213.71.31.1-
Washington Football Team46.413.41.21.0-
Pittsburgh Steelers45.614.01.20.9-
Indianapolis Colts42.013.41.31.1-
San Francisco 49ers43.213.11.20.9-
Cleveland Browns41.014.21.51.0-
Baltimore Ravens39.213.11.31.1-
Buffalo Bills41.014.31.31.1-
Arizona Cardinals44.012.21.00.8-
Miami Dolphins40.714.31.20.7-
New England Patriots40.214.21.31.0-
Kansas City Chiefs39.413.71.30.8-
Carolina Panthers38.112.50.90.7-
New Orleans Saints41.514.21.10.9-
Denver Broncos41.913.11.10.9-
Green Bay Packers40.413.61.30.6-
Seattle Seahawks40.513.81.10.8-
New York Giants38.713.31.10.9-
Philadelphia Eagles40.712.51.00.7-
Dallas Cowboys37.312.60.90.7-
Chicago Bears37.312.41.10.6-
Minnesota Vikings37.513.51.10.6-
Los Angeles Chargers38.713.01.00.7-
Tennessee Titans36.314.01.10.7-
Atlanta Falcons34.912.90.90.7-
New York Jets36.211.60.80.6-
Las Vegas Raiders33.612.30.80.6-
Jacksonville Jaguars32.611.90.90.7-
Detroit Lions33.210.50.80.6-
Cincinnati Bengals32.212.20.70.5-
Houston Texans33.610.20.80.6-