• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

RB Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF347.703935.2027.8014.00578.508.40-
Jalen HurtsPHI333.903850.1023.2012.30608.4011.00-
Lamar JacksonBAL299.003497.7024.8010.10773.804.40-
Patrick MahomesKC397.304436.3032.6012.10360.901.50-
C.J. StroudHOU360.404397.7029.809.40174.902.50-
Anthony RichardsonIND303.503421.9019.7010.00658.307.30-
Joe BurrowCIN388.804239.2029.9012.10190.902.30-
Dak PrescottDAL386.704302.9030.7012.60223.301.90-
Kyler MurrayARI341.003623.2021.8011.70504.205.00-
Jordan LoveGB351.403992.9029.9011.50217.902.70-
Brock PurdySF321.604116.1029.5011.30141.701.60-
Jayden DanielsWAS327.303614.5020.4014.30607.704.70-
Tua TagovailoaMIA358.104280.5027.2012.6082.200.50-
Caleb WilliamsCHI342.103867.3024.2013.20295.603.20-
Justin HerbertLAC339.503674.0024.008.80263.303.10-
Trevor LawrenceJAC362.803898.9023.6012.90303.403.50-
Jared GoffDET379.304295.6028.9010.4047.801.10-
Aaron RodgersNYJ339.703792.4024.909.8081.601.20-
Kirk CousinsATL346.803922.5026.2010.4078.401.00-
Matthew StaffordLAR334.003944.2025.4012.4055.000.30-
Deshaun WatsonCLE318.403545.8022.2013.70374.902.80-
Baker MayfieldTB333.803776.7025.4011.50153.901.30-
Will LevisTEN321.403750.4020.1011.50156.401.90-
Geno SmithSEA341.903787.4023.6011.50181.501.30-
Russell WilsonPIT258.802830.2017.608.90282.903.10-
Bryce YoungCAR324.203389.7019.3011.20250.101.40-
Daniel JonesNYG324.303270.1016.2011.10437.403.10-
Derek CarrNO354.903838.8024.4010.8063.300.40-
J.J. McCarthyMIN264.403030.7017.3010.70167.601.40-
Clayton TuneARI11.90134.300.800.707.400.20-
Malik CunninghamBAL55.800.500.105.303.800.20-
Chad HenneFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake FrommFA0.007.800.903.5024.300.00-
Drake MayeNE265.802879.6016.3012.00246.102.20-
Nick MullensMIN15.70175.900.900.8011.600.10-
Max DugganLAC0.304.000.100.202.000.00-
C.J. BeathardJAC10.90119.300.700.609.800.00-
Brandon AllenSF2.008.501.701.703.800.00-
Bo NixDEN288.803096.4018.6011.30220.402.00-
Nathan RourkeNYG10.0096.001.000.008.000.00-
Tanner McKeePHI4.7053.800.700.905.400.10-
Taylor HeinickeATL17.40202.401.000.9017.400.20-
Blaine GabbertFA12.00132.001.001.0013.000.00-
Gardner MinshewLV196.002174.3012.307.3072.301.20-
Brett RypienCHI1.2014.000.100.102.000.10-
Justin FieldsPIT57.90667.903.902.60167.001.20-
Nate SudfeldDET4.3047.000.300.302.000.00-
Aidan O'ConnellLV146.501603.409.005.6023.900.30-
Sam DarnoldMIN111.601333.107.204.4063.100.60-
Tom BradyFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Davis MillsHOU22.70239.401.400.606.100.10-
Josh RosenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreySF252.101229.7010.5066.40540.905.001.500.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ234.401057.308.4065.20535.803.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Bijan RobinsonATL228.801052.207.2061.40513.404.302.200.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND278.301248.609.7034.40265.601.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyPHI267.501153.409.0044.50324.102.901.900.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR237.701097.2010.1036.00255.902.502.400.000.000.000.00-
Jahmyr GibbsDET194.00932.808.2054.60393.301.801.600.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryBAL257.201149.2011.4023.30190.200.901.400.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC236.00955.508.3047.60374.401.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC221.50992.608.4043.70281.802.001.600.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsGB246.601025.108.4036.90283.101.301.400.000.000.000.00-
Devon AchaneMIA160.20886.607.3044.00346.403.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB221.40861.906.5050.90401.202.301.800.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF228.101020.504.1042.90370.502.601.700.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA230.50964.508.9029.80230.701.201.300.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonHOU236.90942.607.4039.20296.802.001.300.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryDET209.30916.009.4021.00154.600.701.200.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI196.50897.406.6034.20233.801.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO180.20708.705.0066.40462.701.801.300.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesMIN183.90815.205.2042.30328.401.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE210.90865.505.9039.60280.000.901.500.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT232.90942.707.0026.40170.101.101.400.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV230.80983.005.9030.80215.700.801.800.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftCHI191.80849.805.2039.70278.901.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA174.40807.009.0024.00167.801.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossCIN180.90771.406.1032.30226.101.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Jonathon BrooksCAR192.50812.105.5035.40264.501.301.800.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardTEN195.00816.505.7034.40237.900.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryNYG203.30857.805.1034.40210.900.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN200.00792.405.1039.00236.201.401.400.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE182.30836.205.7019.80155.701.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsLAC180.30739.907.1013.90123.900.601.600.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS183.80764.105.6028.70237.501.901.700.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT144.40696.103.7049.60341.801.401.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyjae SpearsTEN135.70595.803.8043.30329.101.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL175.80664.105.9032.70225.101.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerWAS128.00519.004.5049.60401.801.901.700.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE132.10514.703.4032.70233.402.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach CharbonnetSEA129.10542.703.1033.90229.300.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey BensonARI134.90588.704.1019.90141.400.801.600.000.000.000.00-
Chase BrownCIN119.60518.703.1035.00292.401.500.700.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsLAC118.60491.603.6021.80163.301.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Blake CorumLAR136.50572.304.5017.00132.000.701.600.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN124.20533.804.2021.50161.100.700.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL136.10549.803.8019.60165.701.200.800.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR126.70500.103.4023.10162.200.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonNE105.10414.602.2039.00289.101.201.200.000.000.000.00-
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN94.20457.002.4026.70167.601.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL130.20525.703.2017.60136.800.900.700.000.000.000.00-
Ray DavisBUF100.10407.702.7015.80128.900.701.100.000.000.000.00-
Kendre MillerNO100.00404.902.9021.10180.400.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WrightMIA76.40339.902.7012.90108.700.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Keaton MitchellBAL57.20312.602.2010.1085.300.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Audric EstimeDEN58.30242.001.507.9058.200.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Roschon JohnsonCHI67.70286.002.3020.20136.300.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF96.60399.803.0010.0063.400.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Kimani VidalLAC84.40346.302.0015.00109.300.300.300.000.000.000.00-
MarShawn LloydGB96.60416.202.9018.20138.900.801.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyrone TracyNYG96.70395.902.4016.50123.400.501.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI103.10458.402.7014.70101.400.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Bucky IrvingTB95.60369.102.4017.00136.200.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersCAR81.50316.301.7017.20108.300.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisFA0.100.202.008.000.100.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Braelon AllenNYJ84.20350.702.5011.0082.800.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineDEN52.40229.101.5031.10251.500.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonLV103.50400.902.6014.3096.600.900.700.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI72.40312.002.1021.70149.300.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC85.10336.402.0023.00194.801.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tank BigsbyJAC78.60272.602.806.9046.100.102.500.000.000.000.00-
Louis Rees-ZammitKC4.9019.100.000.201.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCLE96.80382.303.009.9076.500.600.500.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsNO90.20318.002.2015.0078.300.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU92.20334.202.209.4066.100.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Dylan LaubeLV28.50114.600.609.9073.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA0.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorHOU0.1042.800.304.1017.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Isaac GuerendoSF45.30190.201.506.6056.000.200.100.000.000.000.00-
John KellyCLE0.501.600.000.201.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellFA1.104.200.000.201.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeWayne McBrideMIN25.10104.300.703.6026.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB69.00269.301.9011.2092.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonIND61.70272.001.507.3051.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerFA9.1037.700.103.4026.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonLAC12.1029.100.100.806.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PricePHI3.6015.200.100.902.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonMIA25.40117.800.904.9036.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Will ShipleyPHI43.70186.401.308.7065.800.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elijah DotsonLAC17.8075.100.903.8028.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL61.60280.401.9018.60137.500.401.000.000.000.000.00-
Spencer BrownCAR2.309.800.000.903.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntFA44.20169.401.908.0057.400.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET11.6050.100.003.6025.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Israel AbanikandaNYJ43.90169.501.007.0046.400.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdFA0.502.700.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongCLE31.40145.501.003.8028.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIN20.4077.100.501.6011.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonFA14.3058.400.1015.70118.600.900.100.000.000.000.00-
Hassan HaskinsTEN18.6072.900.303.3020.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA20.9093.400.907.2051.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanFA11.0044.000.001.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Abram SmithFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Deuce VaughnDAL39.90150.101.0012.4094.700.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Emari DemercadoARI35.70158.801.0015.40102.400.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Blake WatsonDEN19.9082.700.705.8043.400.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Eric GrayNYG47.80193.101.4012.0082.800.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie RiversLAR31.60128.200.705.7041.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsARI10.7045.300.008.0054.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonJAC44.50177.700.907.8055.800.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsTB51.80203.201.2015.30108.000.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennyCAR21.5094.300.802.3019.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterARI30.50138.300.8010.6068.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeGB19.4080.800.902.0014.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesFA45.90201.301.503.5027.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Evan HullIND51.80199.701.2011.6085.900.500.300.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rasheen AliBAL39.90175.701.106.8051.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Alec IngoldMIA0.300.800.1012.8094.800.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC32.80130.500.905.2035.600.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookBAL48.00199.901.406.2044.000.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Cam AkersMIN34.30132.800.805.1035.400.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA15.4054.400.303.5026.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Xazavian ValladayNYJ0.201.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightDET1.709.001.000.804.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminNO22.0093.300.904.4028.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaNYG17.4073.300.902.8021.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Royce FreemanDAL42.50174.301.105.0033.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerDAL16.9096.700.502.208.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonPIT30.80124.600.807.0051.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris RodriguezWAS46.70205.701.507.8054.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
CeeDee LambDAL118.001518.908.2012.0085.700.900.800.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA107.901523.108.505.1027.200.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN103.101484.906.102.406.600.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN101.701319.207.703.3012.700.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET110.901343.707.504.9031.800.100.700.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI89.901302.807.900.201.300.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ92.801203.406.503.8015.200.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Puka NacuaLAR92.901305.305.609.3058.900.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF62.20913.405.1036.30206.103.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB70.601081.109.200.201.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF71.501112.707.000.805.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO87.601198.706.200.200.900.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Marvin HarrisonJr.ARI86.001160.506.800.804.900.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL84.101110.006.700.402.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV92.101133.906.800.200.900.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU75.201112.007.401.205.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA70.401058.808.500.201.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCHI76.401077.506.203.4019.500.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA79.501099.304.703.8020.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR83.801034.406.302.3011.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI79.601039.806.700.201.000.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE69.901077.606.100.200.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT63.101030.905.302.6018.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN69.40999.007.400.200.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND93.001033.705.300.503.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tank DellHOU67.80936.506.1014.0073.200.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsHOU84.001012.805.600.904.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Zay FlowersBAL77.70930.905.108.4051.600.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyTEN68.50968.605.704.7018.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Malik NabersNYG77.801008.205.402.4015.200.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC76.30955.304.802.1011.000.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB79.00952.704.203.7025.900.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS73.60991.904.801.407.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jayden ReedGB62.00772.905.4011.0091.501.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashee RiceKC71.80846.005.601.304.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsTEN69.30920.606.500.703.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenCHI78.60896.104.701.406.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB52.20788.606.705.8033.900.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownKC61.90829.805.801.5010.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonCAR70.20869.605.002.2012.400.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AddisonMIN63.60844.906.600.803.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN60.70801.206.800.201.100.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Rome OdunzeCHI62.60840.304.301.206.800.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Ladd McConkeyLAC68.10833.204.301.207.400.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WorthyKC57.70807.604.403.9024.200.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA73.20785.005.100.402.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Brian ThomasJr.JAC60.40822.805.200.905.100.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET49.30725.304.105.3051.900.700.200.000.000.000.00-
Keon ColemanBUF60.10795.505.301.809.200.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsNYJ59.10820.205.100.802.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA70.70809.905.200.201.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelBUF58.60625.003.9018.4097.400.900.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashid ShaheedNO52.20768.804.206.2038.300.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersLV63.30720.604.503.5019.700.500.200.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisJAC48.40731.505.700.500.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF55.00727.004.000.806.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC56.60735.104.200.603.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyCLE57.60808.704.201.006.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenCAR65.50665.604.100.502.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB52.10642.905.900.201.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksDAL57.50698.004.904.4027.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyATL46.80661.902.902.1011.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Xavier LegetteCAR45.60608.102.803.9024.500.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS51.40630.804.900.704.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh DownsIND57.10661.303.200.503.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Adonai MitchellIND43.70619.503.500.804.700.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Lynn PolkNE49.10618.703.100.805.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Demario DouglasNE54.60664.202.409.3051.000.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Quentin JohnstonLAC46.10570.303.002.3010.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Marvin MimsDEN42.90597.802.307.7039.700.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael WilsonARI47.60644.704.100.201.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Dontayvion WicksGB42.40571.604.600.803.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Ricky PearsallSF38.60518.203.203.0018.000.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL44.60596.603.300.807.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG66.60619.002.407.8059.400.600.300.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLAR49.70644.204.800.507.900.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jermaine BurtonCIN45.80586.903.600.803.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE49.80601.703.302.1014.900.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Malachi CorleyNYJ42.60477.902.607.1043.600.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG41.40610.803.300.200.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalin HyattNYG38.30554.102.400.200.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antoine GreenDET7.1083.000.500.102.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Roman WilsonPIT40.70534.603.102.3013.900.100.800.000.000.000.00-
A.T. PerryNO24.60387.803.500.501.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydTEN49.60550.702.001.306.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Javon BakerNE21.40275.201.600.603.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamMIA38.20541.803.300.201.800.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreCLE41.70479.902.204.9017.400.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisFA7.0088.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreATL40.80414.502.1016.4091.100.700.200.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornNE19.20228.401.400.201.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenFA0.202.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elijah HigginsARI19.40212.101.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen McMillanTB36.50422.802.500.704.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesARI43.20464.502.900.602.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkLAC33.20478.604.300.200.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerFA20.90283.001.700.903.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Luke McCaffreyWAS33.60406.501.602.4013.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesFA4.0038.000.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleySF7.3089.600.800.803.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasFA41.20445.002.700.402.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL38.80499.902.700.201.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellFA3.5041.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND21.60339.202.000.200.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kristian WilkersonLV2.9032.600.200.000.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon JohnsonDEN16.90234.402.800.301.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Zakhari FranklinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Devaughn VeleDEN8.30100.800.700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen CokerCAR0.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyDEN0.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettDEN10.00111.100.400.201.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
N'Keal HarryMIN0.404.000.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheCLE0.606.000.100.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDEN30.20409.003.000.200.900.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Olamide ZaccheausWAS9.70129.300.700.301.500.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Kirk MerrittFA0.807.500.001.504.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Malik HeathGB8.2080.500.500.300.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerBUF6.40105.100.700.502.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Trey PalmerTB32.30389.802.003.6022.400.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonCHI6.0067.400.400.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ScottCHI10.50123.600.704.1022.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanFA2.5031.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen Moreno-CropperDAL4.8060.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kalif RaymondDET31.00375.401.603.8026.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jody FortsonMIA7.6079.800.800.000.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre CarterCHI5.0084.800.200.607.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersFA0.101.000.400.405.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen GuytonLV5.8079.400.500.401.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tre'Quan SmithDET0.303.000.100.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tre TuckerLV25.60345.001.806.8043.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan MingoCAR30.30346.701.700.201.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Lance McCutcheonNYJ2.2042.700.200.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Scott MillerPIT3.0052.200.100.501.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WeaverARI0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyKC17.20162.001.207.9040.200.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorBAL26.70325.202.500.401.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cedric TillmanCLE21.80279.001.500.201.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA11.00131.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI4.1048.800.202.7015.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Brenden RiceLAC17.50201.001.100.301.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Malik WashingtonMIA18.20218.501.202.7015.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE20.30198.301.200.301.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Bryce Ford-WheatonNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jacob CowingSF13.10159.301.000.402.500.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsHOU27.50311.301.801.005.700.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonLAR6.2071.900.400.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen NailorMIN7.1072.700.400.201.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie BellSF7.2085.100.600.401.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrei IosivasCIN21.00241.302.400.201.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithFA2.4046.400.100.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Bo MeltonGB16.00199.301.002.3017.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonFA4.0054.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbNYJ9.3096.900.800.803.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonPIT25.40350.301.700.402.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh AliATL0.304.000.100.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardNYJ13.70186.501.200.300.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
KaVontae TurpinDAL19.50218.202.3010.0082.500.600.500.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesDET14.80202.301.100.200.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR20.20270.501.102.5012.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Parker WashingtonJAC22.90195.401.200.602.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Skyy MooreKC12.80150.901.001.5010.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jamal AgnewJAC8.90121.600.804.0020.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
John MetchieHOU9.50105.700.600.201.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Sam LaPortaDET81.60848.807.900.000.500.000.10-
Travis KelceKC89.30968.406.300.500.800.100.40-
Mark AndrewsBAL70.60842.008.200.704.400.100.20-
George KittleSF61.10848.705.700.200.900.000.10-
Trey McBrideARI79.70836.305.000.000.100.000.10-
Kyle PittsATL64.10820.704.700.100.400.000.10-
Dalton KincaidBUF77.60781.505.500.000.200.000.40-
Evan EngramJAC85.50771.704.100.302.300.000.40-
Jake FergusonDAL67.20707.305.900.000.100.000.10-
David NjokuCLE67.40746.505.500.302.000.000.40-
Dallas GoedertPHI63.50695.804.000.000.100.000.10-
Brock BowersLV59.30680.704.500.000.000.000.70-
T.J. HockensonMIN56.00568.103.300.000.100.000.40-
Dalton SchultzHOU55.20589.904.900.000.100.000.40-
Pat FreiermuthPIT51.80537.104.200.000.100.000.10-
Taysom HillNO20.70193.401.2031.00144.401.6016.70-
Cole KmetCHI55.50549.203.900.300.100.000.10-
Hunter HenryNE43.40459.204.300.000.100.000.10-
Tyler ConklinNYJ51.40518.103.300.000.500.000.10-
Juwan JohnsonNO41.90442.504.200.201.300.000.10-
Luke MusgraveGB47.00505.803.300.000.100.000.10-
Cade OttonTB42.40426.403.300.000.100.000.30-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN48.90520.002.400.400.700.100.10-
Rob GronkowskiFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Noah FantSEA42.00456.202.700.000.100.000.10-
Darren WallerNYG27.40310.301.800.000.200.000.10-
Josh WhyleTEN13.00139.000.900.000.300.000.00-
Tucker KraftGB32.50340.102.400.000.100.000.10-
Ben SinnottWAS37.40403.702.900.200.800.000.30-
Josiah DeguaraJAC7.3062.600.400.000.200.000.00-
Isaiah LikelyBAL29.80362.704.000.000.100.000.10-
Jonnu SmithMIA36.30419.602.500.300.300.000.30-
Ryan GriffinFA11.50116.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrew OgletreeIND7.20102.601.000.000.000.000.10-
Zack KuntzNYJ1.2013.000.100.000.100.000.10-
Cameron LatuSF8.40100.000.800.000.200.000.10-
Parker HesseDET0.2039.300.500.000.200.000.00-
Dallin HolkerNO8.6098.200.600.000.000.000.00-
C.J. UzomahPHI10.3098.601.000.000.100.000.00-
Devin CulpTB10.1099.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Maxx WilliamsFA10.50103.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Payne DurhamTB10.10107.400.800.000.800.000.30-
Peyton HendershotDAL9.1088.100.700.000.800.000.00-
Dawson KnoxBUF27.80289.203.400.000.100.000.10-
Dan ArnoldFA7.3083.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Drew SampleCIN11.70100.300.900.000.100.000.10-
Kendall BlantonFA0.908.600.000.100.200.000.00-
Brenton StrangeJAC10.3093.300.900.000.200.000.10-
Tanner McLachlanCIN10.00103.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Harrison BryantLV7.7078.600.500.000.900.000.10-
Jelani WoodsIND25.40313.702.000.000.100.000.10-
John BatesWAS9.7088.400.500.000.100.000.00-
Logan ThomasSF16.70177.501.600.000.100.000.30-
Hayden HurstLAC31.00296.402.200.000.100.000.10-
Donald ParhamLAC20.60222.703.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael MayerLV31.60358.602.300.000.200.000.10-
Lawrence CagerNYG11.70126.200.800.201.000.000.00-
Zach GentryLV0.404.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollNYG6.4067.700.700.000.100.000.00-
Mike GesickiCIN34.40362.803.100.000.000.000.10-
Shane ZylstraDET2.2018.000.200.000.000.000.10-
Stone SmarttLAC10.60121.300.900.000.300.000.00-
Anthony FirkserDET0.505.700.000.000.000.001.00-
Quintin MorrisBUF7.5079.001.300.000.100.000.40-
Eric SaubertSF7.3072.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Giovanni RicciCLE6.1058.300.304.709.800.100.10-
Jacob HollisterFA0.302.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Colby ParkinsonLAR28.20289.602.200.000.000.000.00-
Pharaoh BrownSEA10.20118.200.800.000.100.000.10-
Cameron BrateFA11.30118.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gerrit PrinceFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaheim BellNE12.40143.401.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach ErtzWAS31.00283.102.300.000.100.000.10-
Cade StoverHOU13.50149.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler HigbeeLAR30.20301.101.800.000.100.000.10-
Tre McKittyBUF7.8075.800.500.000.300.000.00-
Greg DulcichDEN30.10346.401.900.000.100.000.10-
Ross DwelleyATL6.9097.100.700.000.200.000.00-
Jared CookFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Gerald EverettCHI28.40266.902.100.101.100.000.10-
Daniel BellingerNYG31.90312.701.500.000.200.000.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA2.0022.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Ian ThomasCAR10.30102.800.500.000.100.000.00-
Armani RogersWAS10.00119.001.000.000.000.000.10-
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI5.5059.400.600.000.100.000.00-
Tanner HudsonCIN23.10222.101.600.000.300.000.10-
Brevin JordanHOU15.80197.901.900.000.000.000.00-
Blake JarwinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Theo JohnsonNYG27.20281.701.600.000.000.000.30-
Will MalloryIND15.90173.401.200.000.400.000.00-
Davis AllenLAR11.80119.100.800.000.400.000.10-
Darnell WashingtonPIT13.50135.801.000.000.400.000.10-
Noah GrayKC23.90257.401.700.000.100.000.10-
Robert TonyanMIN12.20127.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Durham SmytheMIA18.80184.801.100.000.500.000.00-
Lucas KrullDEN13.40145.601.000.300.100.000.00-
Jared WileyKC11.80121.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND19.40231.501.300.000.200.000.00-
AJ BarnerSEA15.00156.401.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Justin TuckerBAL26.1044.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC24.5045.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AubreyDAL26.2044.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Tanner BrownLAR3.705.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake MoodySF22.5048.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Younghoe KooATL27.2037.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI23.9044.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU25.5043.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayIND24.4038.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron DickerLAC24.0039.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Elliott FryFA3.304.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA23.8047.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BassBUF23.8044.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA25.4037.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake BatesDET6.4010.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Riley PattersonJAC7.208.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN24.0043.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Will ReichardMIN22.2033.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsCLE23.3036.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI23.9037.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ22.6038.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SantosoFA0.801.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA5.308.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV26.2029.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Ramiz AhmedWAS18.7032.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Blake GrupeNO23.6036.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT25.2035.900.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Dallas Cowboys49.013.92.21.0-
Baltimore Ravens48.214.12.01.0-
New York Jets48.114.52.21.0-
Indianapolis Colts49.512.61.90.9-
Philadelphia Eagles46.813.61.91.0-
Houston Texans48.513.01.71.0-
Cleveland Browns47.213.61.91.0-
Kansas City Chiefs47.312.81.90.9-
Buffalo Bills45.013.71.41.0-
Pittsburgh Steelers46.913.01.90.9-
Miami Dolphins46.312.81.30.9-
San Francisco 49ers44.114.31.91.0-
Los Angeles Chargers44.512.31.41.0-
Cincinnati Bengals45.313.21.41.0-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43.412.41.30.9-
New York Giants42.012.31.41.0-
Jacksonville Jaguars42.212.61.71.0-
Denver Broncos40.411.71.71.0-
Seattle Seahawks44.413.01.60.9-
Washington Commanders44.012.31.30.9-
Minnesota Vikings42.912.21.30.9-
Green Bay Packers43.512.81.60.9-
New Orleans Saints41.213.51.71.0-
Detroit Lions43.114.11.60.9-
Las Vegas Raiders43.512.11.30.9-
Atlanta Falcons43.112.51.30.9-
Chicago Bears39.713.91.60.9-
Tennessee Titans42.112.11.30.9-
Arizona Cardinals40.212.11.30.9-
New England Patriots39.912.41.90.9-
Los Angeles Rams40.712.91.30.9-
Carolina Panthers39.912.41.30.9-