• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
David JohnsonARI2861195127170643280
Le'Veon BellPIT289132897762922258
LeSean McCoyBUF237114594534721213
Devonta FreemanATL22097095446532212
Jordan HowardCHI277128873328812202
Melvin GordonLAC268109184537923201
Jay AjayiPHI268120983524912196
Todd GurleyLAR281108084131511192
DeMarco MurrayTEN247106074633022189
Isaiah CrowellCLE22397073729812171
Leonard FournetteJAC242103473022212170
Ezekiel ElliottDAL20899572824911170
Lamar MillerHOU254104463726512169
Dalvin CookMIN20485873828522164
Kareem HuntKC21389973628412162
Joe MixonCIN19381373629312155
Marshawn LynchOAK19883082820311155
Christian McCaffreyCAR16572355042422153
Ty MontgomeryGB16777654737422153
Carlos HydeSF22898162818515149
Mark IngramNO17480354230423147
Bilal PowellNYJ16874344937121145
Ameer AbdullahDET18377853226722143
Frank GoreIND20578353022222139
Paul PerkinsNYG19679352521712133
Terrance WestBAL19879752819711133
C.J. AndersonDEN18978852822312133
Tevin ColemanATL13459653432821132
Mike GillisleeNE16575671310301126
Robert KelleyWAS18276061511412125
Doug MartinTB18776152317312125
Eddie LacySEA16069251915311119
Danny WoodheadBAL8836426047631112
Derrick HenryTEN14262051714911111
Adrian PetersonARI14761362114814110
Duke JohnsonCLE8637225647721107
Jonathan StewartCAR1646715118313105
Theo RiddickDET6926626349431104
LeGarrette BlountPHI15661368540299
Darren SprolesPHI853762473632196
Matt ForteNYJ1325183292251294
James WhiteNE532232494143192
Darren McFaddenDAL1245414201640291
Giovani BernardCIN964012373161286
Thomas RawlsSEA125530412890184
Jeremy HillCIN115450511860182
C.J. ProsiseSEA673142373431182
Chris ThompsonWAS572692453382281
Jamaal WilliamsGB114493412940279
Rex BurkheadNE944113201611277
Shane VereenNYG662812383112377
Jamaal CharlesDEN883923251941475
Latavius MurrayMIN1074134161160273
Charles SimsTB732891352992273
Charcandrick WestKC883573181401172
Samaje PerineWAS1104563141140271
Jacquizz RodgersTB1004263151090170
Alvin KamaraNO562402362831266
DeAndre WashingtonOAK914242211520266
Dion LewisNE753352272091366
Robert TurbinIND722753221561165
Jalen RichardOAK642982241801164
Wendell SmallwoodPHI873702141001261
D'Onta ForemanHOU88350311760159
Marlon MackIND612472191471155
T.J. YeldonJAC652481302121254
Devontae BookerDEN742892161271354
Tarik CohenCHI622752171400152
Jonathan WilliamsNO77336311740451
Matt BreidaSF763142141070250
Branden OliverLAC682622161290149
Zach ZennerDET51201310830046
Jerick McKinnonMIN512011221521145
James ConnerPIT65269210730144
Kerwynn WilliamsARI5626629730242
Damien WilliamsMIA471781161451142
Chris JohnsonARI6727422200041
Alfred MorrisDAL6325927480141
Orleans DarkwaNYG55211210670236
C.J. SpillerKC37148113981135
Kyle JuszczykSF11420312371034
Kenyan DrakeMIA48208113940134
Aaron RipkowskiGB2713029651234
Elijah HoodOAK4820926450233
Javorius AllenBAL51198112880133
Mike TolbertBUF35143110691033
Marcel ReeceSEA9180242561033
Donnel PumphreyPHI45184112920132
Elijah McGuireNYJ53215111880232
Chris IvoryJAC5321529670432
Chris CarsonSEA361501121000129
De'Angelo HendersonDEN3916616540028
Tim HightowerSF3614917560027
Jeremy LangfordBAL3714718600027
Alfred BlueHOU4518018530127
Wayne GallmanNYG4417419660226
Malcolm BrownLAR4316517550126
Lance DunbarLAR25981141110125
Jeremy McNicholsSF3514015350024
Aaron JonesGB3113217510024
John KuhnNO1131211660022
Fitzgerald ToussaintPIT2610816410021
Andre EllingtonHOU24970121020020
Raheem MostertSF3113116410219
Benjamin CunninghamCHI239609740017
Brian HillCIN218613220017
Kenneth FarrowLAC196615300016
Kenjon BarnerPHI259117500216
Andy JanovichDEN53217580015
Fozzy WhittakerCAR218907530014
Cameron Artis-PayneCAR177011120014
Tyler ErvinHOU83709690011
Jamize OlawaleOAK103806620010
Ka'Deem CareyCHI17670218009
Terron WardATL16630324009
Dwayne WashingtonDET19720320009
Travaris CadetBUF31301079009
Senorise PerryMIA8360642008
Joe BanyardBUF13400536008
Storm JohnsonMIA8360642008
Shaun DraughnNYG10320540007
D.J. FosterARI12460319007
Alex CollinsBAL16630329017
Josh FergusonIND8250639006
Terrell WatsonPIT9380217006
Austin JohnsonTB8340430006
Matthew DayesCLE1246000005
Peyton BarberTB9400211005
Devante MaysGB936019005
Corey GrantJAC9380113005
John CrockettOAK11360111005
Patrick DiMarcoBUF4170536005
Mack BrownMIN9400214005
Khalfani MuhammadTEN11380214005
Akeem HuntKC8350214005
Byron MarshallWAS8330319005
Derek WattLAC4120334005
Matt JonesIND7280223005
Malcolm JohnsonSEA120543005
Daniel LascoNO6200215004
Glenn WinstonCLE7240211004
Jalston FowlerTEN5170324004
T.J. LoganARI8300212004
Andre WilliamsLAC1039000004
C.J. HamMIN11150314003
Marcus MurphyNO518018003
Joe KerridgeGB4150317003
Brandon BoldenNE380319003
Troymaine PopeIND823019003
Dan VitaleCLE290319003
James DevelinNE280322003
Anthony ShermanKC3120214003
Rod SmithDAL4140217003
Jay ProschHOU3100319003
Keith SmithDAL4140214003
Kapri BibbsSF424009003
Paul LasikeCHI310016002
Bronson HillARI750315002
George Atkinson IIICLE39000001
Sam RogersLAR25016001
Marquez WilliamsJAC27017001
Roosevelt Nix-JonesPIT24029001
Taiwan JonesBUF130110001
Michael BurtonCHI11017001
Daryl RichardsonJAC00000000
Ronnie HillmanDAL00000000
Bernard PierceDEN00000000
Knile DavisPIT00000000
Darrin ReavesKC00000000
Tra CarsonCIN00000000
I'Tavius MathersJAC00000000
Darius JacksonCLE00000000
Elijhaa PennyARI21000000
Joe WilliamsSF00000000
Keith MarshallWAS00000000
Matt AsiataDET00000000
Derrick ColemanATL00000000
DuJuan HarrisJAC00000000
Cedric PeermanCIN00000000
Darrel YoungCAR00000000
Dexter McClusterLAC00000000
Stevan RidleyMIN00000000
George WinnIND00000000
Lorenzo TaliaferroBAL00000000
Juwan ThompsonDEN00000000
Tommy BohanonJAC00000000
Mike JamesDET00000000
Jordan TodmanHOU00000000
Christine MichaelIND00000000
Bobby RaineyBAL00000000
Russell HansbroughTB00000000