• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

RB Projections

RB Projections

Want to apply these projections (and more) to your league settings?
Get our patented, matrix cheat sheet!

blank row

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF367.704275.0030.2013.90631.408.30-
Jalen HurtsPHI349.504043.0023.7011.40718.5011.20-
Patrick MahomesKC420.204831.8035.4011.80361.302.10-
Lamar JacksonBAL327.003815.1027.0010.30868.204.90-
Joe BurrowCIN424.904593.4033.6012.90217.103.00-
C.J. StroudHOU386.204579.7032.2011.00186.002.20-
Anthony RichardsonIND309.203371.2018.9010.70815.707.30-
Dak PrescottDAL406.504627.3032.8011.90235.502.10-
Jordan LoveGB377.104306.8031.3012.40214.802.20-
Justin HerbertLAC378.404124.6027.109.30250.802.60-
Tua TagovailoaMIA379.604541.6030.6013.1086.200.90-
Kyler MurrayARI340.603583.3020.6010.30537.205.20-
Brock PurdySF335.304147.6030.2011.30125.501.80-
Trevor LawrenceJAC387.704288.2025.8013.10311.503.60-
Jared GoffDET389.204466.1030.1010.6063.700.90-
Kirk CousinsATL360.603894.0027.0010.8065.100.90-
Matthew StaffordLAR370.404350.5029.0013.6054.600.50-
Aaron RodgersNYJ372.804236.2028.309.6094.001.10-
Deshaun WatsonCLE339.703633.2023.4012.80453.803.40-
Justin FieldsPIT123.301412.009.205.60404.102.70-
Baker MayfieldTB347.903946.2025.0011.90151.401.50-
Geno SmithSEA376.604183.6026.4011.50207.801.30-
Will LevisTEN298.503539.4019.909.80167.101.80-
Russell WilsonPIT248.302724.5018.207.60241.501.80-
Derek CarrNO368.704024.2024.5010.6085.400.80-
Kyle TraskTB53.00474.102.102.3020.200.10-
Daniel JonesNYG315.103082.8016.709.80485.903.50-
Zach WilsonNYJ69.70963.804.703.90129.200.80-
Davis MillsHOU32.60292.901.202.1019.800.10-
C.J. BeathardJAC24.90254.201.101.7019.500.00-
Bryce YoungCAR341.303592.9020.0012.50241.501.80-
Case KeenumHOU46.20308.000.902.004.900.00-
Nick MullensMIN31.30413.002.002.3011.500.00-
Clayton TuneARI31.10280.201.102.0016.300.20-
Easton StickLAC32.60440.501.301.5042.900.20-
Chad HenneFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake FrommFA0.007.800.903.5024.300.00-
Blaine GabbertKC16.70188.601.101.8020.600.00-
Malik CunninghamBAL55.80515.100.105.3042.500.20-
Hendon HookerDET11.60116.600.401.2015.700.10-
Max DugganLAC7.8042.200.100.200.500.00-
Tyler HuntleyBAL25.10241.301.401.0041.200.10-
Jimmy GaroppoloLV82.80849.605.303.1015.000.30-
Andy DaltonCAR32.30320.901.401.6015.600.00-
Brandon AllenSF2.008.501.701.703.800.00-
Kenny PickettPHI82.80821.304.102.7089.300.70-
Nathan RourkeNE0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam HowellWAS87.90978.205.704.0067.100.70-
Tanner McKeePHI15.90125.500.700.9011.200.10-
Sam DarnoldSF109.401203.606.704.6068.200.80-
Brett RypienNYJ0.0086.000.904.0033.800.10-
Josh JohnsonBAL9.105.000.402.200.000.00-
Aidan O'ConnellLV74.10825.204.602.9014.100.20-
Nate SudfeldDET0.0026.300.100.101.700.00-
Gardner MinshewIND180.402106.1011.905.7072.000.90-
Jacoby BrissettWAS56.40576.203.001.7033.800.40-
Josh RosenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreySF253.901225.5010.7070.90583.904.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Bijan RobinsonATL250.301168.208.1053.20426.902.602.100.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ245.501131.607.9054.70436.302.301.400.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyPHI264.101168.007.9047.00334.301.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND258.101169.509.1030.60239.101.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Jahmyr GibbsDET191.50918.907.5052.70407.402.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC236.201051.007.8045.80361.501.601.900.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsGB257.601113.808.2040.30293.101.301.400.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryBAL273.301192.709.9023.00178.400.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR229.101076.809.1037.10284.302.003.100.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC225.001021.308.1038.00268.601.201.600.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB222.40902.405.7051.70397.802.202.500.000.000.000.00-
Devon AchaneMIA174.00855.806.6038.70311.202.101.400.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA239.501041.808.0029.20215.900.901.000.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF203.00946.704.8041.60338.402.401.600.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryDET214.20944.009.4023.90188.200.901.400.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE228.00995.607.2019.10151.400.800.300.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonHOU228.60941.107.0041.60300.101.601.100.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI220.40953.307.3036.90262.201.301.200.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT242.00978.407.1029.00193.301.201.300.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesMIN197.60878.705.6041.10303.502.101.500.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE211.10915.005.7038.20254.701.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardTEN210.00944.906.7039.50301.501.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO176.90711.404.4055.70409.902.101.300.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN210.80897.105.8036.70250.001.401.500.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA175.90824.307.8023.10167.101.401.400.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftCHI161.80730.905.2038.70298.602.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV170.00716.004.9024.60169.600.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryNYG185.60792.904.5030.70223.500.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT148.70692.304.3043.70319.501.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS199.50803.504.9023.30171.201.101.300.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerWAS144.90600.905.1056.70432.602.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyjae SpearsTEN128.20558.403.4036.50280.101.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossCIN136.80595.204.4023.40167.100.901.100.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR149.80642.104.6024.50185.000.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Zach CharbonnetSEA128.70552.603.4031.60232.800.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsLAC148.70675.805.709.4079.500.101.500.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI151.60679.704.0017.30117.700.800.300.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersCAR107.20438.502.6018.30116.600.300.800.000.000.000.00-
Chase BrownCIN101.70423.602.8026.80214.200.900.400.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsBAL79.10331.402.6010.5070.400.801.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL125.80546.403.3015.20118.300.800.200.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN118.80504.803.2020.90169.200.900.500.000.000.000.00-
Kendre MillerNO115.30481.403.3016.70129.700.800.400.000.000.000.00-
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN93.30416.702.2024.60184.301.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE106.80471.303.1026.90204.801.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottNE118.50463.103.9019.50134.100.800.500.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB110.30456.903.3015.40121.100.700.300.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonNE101.70399.502.6037.80277.601.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Roschon JohnsonCHI83.50358.302.5018.40138.100.800.400.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonNYG44.10134.900.8012.5075.300.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU138.60528.903.1014.2093.000.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF102.90433.603.2010.7072.700.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Tank BigsbyJAC70.10268.902.008.9065.500.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineDEN65.10260.001.7026.00199.301.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Keaton MitchellBAL48.60343.002.0014.10116.700.600.700.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookBAL91.80353.902.2013.9093.300.300.800.000.000.000.00-
Cam AkersMIN93.00332.902.2010.1077.100.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN115.10461.903.2019.40129.301.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL81.20337.602.0013.80113.000.800.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonKC27.40100.800.5022.40172.201.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntCLE92.10345.203.5014.00116.800.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC60.50243.601.4010.9093.500.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenny McIntoshSEA17.3056.400.103.3028.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC57.60227.601.407.6055.000.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahLV17.4068.400.1015.20118.200.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonMIA64.10256.301.9011.8089.600.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Tyler GoodsonIND3.0087.000.006.0034.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI77.60331.402.6021.40153.800.900.400.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsNO104.70399.902.5012.9082.000.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Julius ChestnutTEN27.0079.900.406.5049.700.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL43.60212.501.3018.50131.400.800.300.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennyPHI67.00279.702.003.8024.000.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA0.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
John KellyCLE0.501.600.000.201.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCLE94.10406.202.909.0064.800.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie RiversLAR42.40169.301.106.7053.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Israel AbanikandaNYJ53.90208.901.408.0063.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellFA1.104.200.000.201.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DeWayne McBrideMIN24.7095.100.603.3025.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerFA9.1037.700.103.4026.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MasonSF40.40177.201.103.0029.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonLAC12.1029.100.100.806.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongCLE34.90153.600.906.9054.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Emari DemercadoARI65.50262.401.6017.80126.900.600.200.000.000.000.00-
Deuce VaughnDAL43.90165.500.9010.8077.900.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterARI41.40170.301.0014.80102.400.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Evan HullIND47.50170.101.009.0071.100.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Keaontay IngramFA41.50144.600.506.9047.600.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Spencer BrownCAR2.309.800.000.903.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET11.6050.100.003.6025.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisBUF56.00236.002.008.0056.000.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdTB0.502.700.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN16.6061.000.208.3062.200.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Nyheim HinesBUF15.7064.100.2011.2081.600.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Eric GrayNYG34.60135.101.007.6054.900.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA20.9093.400.907.2051.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris RodriguezWAS66.10281.801.907.4052.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanFA11.0044.000.001.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Abram SmithFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sean TuckerTB36.30129.200.805.3037.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsARI10.7045.300.008.0054.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsTB48.50187.401.1011.9086.600.300.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonJAC29.10124.300.404.6042.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonIND26.70101.300.902.4019.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesFA45.90201.301.503.5027.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah SpillerLAC40.30152.700.805.9042.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL45.40183.401.2012.7091.500.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Kevin HarrisNE47.00174.501.206.9055.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PriceFA13.9048.000.101.6013.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Xazavian ValladayNYJ0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kyle JuszczykSF6.9023.000.1013.20121.601.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightDET0.0013.000.001.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayBUF52.00212.701.507.9056.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaNYG36.40148.401.006.7050.100.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminNO22.0093.300.904.4028.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA24.3084.600.308.1060.200.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Malik DavisDAL20.6056.000.602.1022.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerDAL16.9096.700.502.208.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonNO23.7031.301.801.007.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Tyreek HillMIA111.701587.409.707.9045.400.400.300.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL115.401482.909.7010.3073.700.700.500.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN108.801547.708.303.7014.200.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN108.101386.009.503.7016.600.100.600.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI90.001342.808.600.403.300.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET111.301309.707.706.7047.400.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ96.301248.207.303.9017.600.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF68.50955.805.4041.40238.503.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO87.401199.406.000.301.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV95.301179.107.701.003.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCHI80.401123.006.805.8034.800.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF74.601088.506.902.1016.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Puka NacuaLAR81.601155.106.407.7054.200.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB73.201096.008.500.301.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA83.201159.806.004.0021.700.200.300.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA77.701082.107.900.301.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU74.501023.407.100.503.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL83.001060.106.300.503.000.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsHOU94.801150.407.800.502.600.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE74.601076.306.800.501.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI85.801093.606.500.301.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN77.501067.306.800.502.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND89.701031.905.401.409.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR91.501109.206.904.8026.600.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Rashee RiceKC73.80911.606.501.104.900.000.400.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT66.30990.605.602.4015.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Tank DellHOU62.40852.105.106.8043.200.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyTEN76.001015.006.204.1020.600.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenCHI91.701026.406.001.105.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC78.401010.205.903.5016.100.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Zay FlowersBAL73.10888.105.506.0038.800.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AddisonMIN67.40910.905.702.1011.400.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Jayden ReedGB64.60825.405.408.2064.400.600.400.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS76.301025.004.803.2016.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsTEN76.70976.105.800.603.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB85.50992.504.603.8021.900.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB59.60844.106.107.4051.100.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownKC69.10884.005.401.408.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonCAR77.50878.704.604.0020.900.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN62.90848.505.800.502.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA75.10878.605.700.401.500.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA66.60790.604.901.306.500.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsNYJ58.50817.805.500.703.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB53.40630.804.700.604.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisJAC52.10799.606.000.301.500.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersLV66.70772.604.702.1011.600.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET42.60639.804.104.0034.400.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyCLE60.70830.104.301.7011.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS57.80737.504.702.3010.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksDAL59.40748.505.003.7021.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashid ShaheedNO45.90689.303.603.9032.800.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF42.70601.603.201.006.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh DownsIND54.20652.803.401.709.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS57.80617.603.5022.80113.901.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC48.80613.603.700.502.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Marvin MimsDEN44.30625.503.204.7026.200.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenCAR62.60640.503.900.602.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Quentin JohnstonLAC49.50648.403.703.1015.800.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael WilsonARI46.30634.403.501.207.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI49.20647.103.501.908.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dontayvion WicksGB43.70599.003.301.607.700.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Demario DouglasNE51.70626.002.805.3035.400.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Justyn RossKC10.10142.500.800.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG57.10593.802.806.1042.200.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Richie JamesKC17.60212.701.100.703.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL41.70558.002.800.302.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreCLE49.00571.503.105.7023.800.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Jalin HyattNYG34.10519.702.301.004.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN46.70616.403.405.9039.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesJAC56.10602.803.801.305.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG43.70653.203.100.501.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN55.00622.703.301.206.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamBAL34.00423.003.001.007.000.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Malik HeathGB10.30137.000.700.401.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellNYG27.70276.301.503.1022.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleySF5.4085.700.400.401.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan MingoCAR43.50531.502.701.306.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO54.30591.903.400.401.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE41.10503.903.003.2014.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Quez WatkinsPHI18.40232.401.100.401.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Antoine GreenDET3.4036.200.200.102.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason BrownleeNYJ9.50115.600.800.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen NailorMIN4.80101.800.200.201.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre CarterLV5.0084.800.200.607.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI47.40463.102.0014.7084.200.600.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkCAR35.40512.602.900.301.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jalen GuytonLAC9.60157.800.801.704.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenFA0.202.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND34.10507.402.200.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLAR28.00363.102.500.304.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie BellSF9.00107.701.200.301.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonPIT17.90176.001.400.501.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Scott MillerATL7.0086.000.400.502.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolMIA20.40258.001.602.1011.000.200.200.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornMIN41.50495.603.401.506.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR18.40242.100.900.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
A.T. PerryNO17.00305.501.900.602.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Andrei IosivasCIN19.70264.802.200.602.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyKC34.50366.502.609.3061.300.500.300.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellFA3.5041.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kristian WilkersonLV2.1024.400.200.000.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI7.0086.300.504.0032.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDET34.20483.202.800.401.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyDEN0.100.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey PalmerTB35.80457.402.602.9020.100.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL32.50420.802.700.501.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageTB22.10238.101.400.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettDEN10.00111.100.400.201.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheCLE1.8018.700.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jake BoboSEA20.10279.501.600.803.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Kirk MerrittFA0.807.500.001.504.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elijah HigginsARI13.80159.600.900.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg DortchARI46.50476.902.504.0021.700.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Ray-Ray McCloudSF9.90106.600.503.2024.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerNE33.40445.702.200.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonCHI1.0011.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tre TuckerLV25.30359.502.005.8046.000.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanFA2.5031.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen Moreno-CropperDAL4.8060.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE48.00497.002.600.301.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersFA10.8097.600.400.405.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Skyy MooreKC32.40374.902.503.1018.400.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosMIA20.80224.301.101.7012.100.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Cedric TillmanCLE19.00287.101.400.905.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kayshon BoutteNE15.70236.201.101.506.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Lance McCutcheonNYJ2.2042.700.200.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ScottCHI22.90275.101.104.2028.900.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Noah BrownHOU25.30385.801.700.401.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA11.00131.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
John MetchieHOU20.50227.001.100.503.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardNYJ33.50430.702.701.104.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC23.10353.101.900.502.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerBUF18.00260.002.002.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jody FortsonKC7.30101.000.600.000.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Bryce Ford-WheatonNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
David BellCLE13.40156.701.000.301.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonLAR2.008.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL26.10352.801.900.703.500.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsHOU30.30321.001.402.0010.900.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithKC2.4046.400.100.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonATL30.50410.502.100.804.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonFA4.0054.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbNYJ18.50197.201.400.501.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL9.40102.800.504.1026.900.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Brandon JohnsonDEN14.60204.400.900.603.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh AliATL1.6018.300.100.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Hunter RenfrowLV29.50309.201.800.501.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR25.80366.801.605.6026.900.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Parker WashingtonJAC20.10246.501.500.803.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah HodginsNYG24.60271.002.100.301.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Justin WatsonKC19.50331.602.100.000.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tim PatrickDEN22.90306.001.600.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kalif RaymondDET24.90336.201.402.9022.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jamal AgnewJAC15.00164.601.005.2026.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Xavier GipsonNYJ23.20268.300.903.0045.300.501.100.000.000.000.00-
Xavier HutchinsonHOU11.40162.300.603.0023.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesDET27.00381.501.600.401.200.000.300.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC96.201062.008.000.200.900.100.30-
Sam LaPortaDET80.70863.607.000.000.500.000.20-
Mark AndrewsBAL76.60890.907.500.704.400.100.20-
Trey McBrideARI75.80804.805.400.000.100.000.10-
George KittleSF65.90875.006.000.201.400.000.20-
Kyle PittsATL65.90846.104.600.100.400.000.10-
Dalton KincaidBUF73.30766.405.700.000.200.000.20-
David NjokuCLE67.00738.705.400.302.000.000.30-
Evan EngramJAC81.80778.404.100.302.300.000.20-
Dallas GoedertPHI69.20777.304.200.000.100.000.20-
T.J. HockensonMIN62.30618.104.100.000.100.000.20-
Jake FergusonDAL67.70705.806.000.000.100.000.10-
Dalton SchultzHOU57.70601.804.700.000.100.000.20-
Cole KmetCHI59.30611.704.600.000.200.000.10-
Pat FreiermuthPIT58.50597.704.200.000.100.000.10-
Darren WallerNYG57.00633.503.500.000.200.000.10-
Luke MusgraveGB45.40509.803.600.000.100.000.10-
Michael MayerLV50.10546.003.700.000.200.000.10-
Tucker KraftGB29.50325.602.200.000.100.000.10-
Juwan JohnsonNO42.60456.503.800.201.300.000.10-
Cade OttonTB42.80421.302.900.000.100.000.10-
Taysom HillNO13.30141.901.4026.50137.501.700.40-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN50.30553.403.301.304.400.100.10-
Hunter HenryNE44.20475.203.800.000.100.000.10-
Isaiah LikelyBAL27.50312.302.700.000.100.000.00-
Noah FantSEA46.10500.303.000.000.100.000.10-
Tyler HigbeeLAR29.90296.901.900.000.100.000.10-
Gerald EverettLAC32.40323.602.300.101.100.000.10-
Tyler ConklinNYJ47.00457.302.700.000.500.000.10-
Josh WhyleTEN14.90154.600.900.000.300.000.00-
Dawson KnoxBUF28.50305.203.100.000.100.000.10-
Josiah DeguaraGB10.6099.100.400.000.200.000.00-
Ryan GriffinFA11.50116.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrew OgletreeIND9.50124.101.100.000.000.000.00-
Cameron LatuSF6.8085.100.600.000.200.000.10-
Parker HesseFA0.2039.300.500.000.200.000.00-
Maxx WilliamsFA10.50103.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike GesickiNE33.10367.402.800.000.000.000.10-
Jelani WoodsIND28.40329.300.800.000.100.000.10-
Greg DulcichDEN38.00424.702.700.000.100.000.10-
Zack KuntzNYJ0.3040.600.200.000.100.000.10-
Logan ThomasWAS32.00299.402.300.000.100.000.10-
Dan ArnoldFA7.3083.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Kendall BlantonFA0.908.600.000.100.200.000.00-
Lucas KrullDEN9.90111.900.800.300.100.000.00-
John BatesWAS14.50134.300.900.000.100.000.00-
Robert TonyanCHI15.50170.301.100.000.000.000.00-
Darnell WashingtonPIT13.70138.400.900.000.400.000.10-
Zach GentryLV0.7023.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Payne DurhamTB11.60116.800.700.000.800.000.30-
Peyton HendershotDAL8.6084.800.700.000.800.000.00-
Shane ZylstraDET3.9077.600.300.000.000.000.10-
Anthony FirkserDET0.505.700.000.000.000.001.00-
Brenton StrangeJAC12.90127.301.000.000.200.000.10-
Drew SampleCIN13.10120.301.000.000.100.000.10-
Jonnu SmithATL34.20389.002.400.001.000.000.10-
Eric SaubertHOU11.3077.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Adam TrautmanDEN18.30190.401.500.000.000.000.10-
Giovanni RicciCAR5.0074.100.104.709.800.100.00-
Jacob HollisterFA0.302.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Colby ParkinsonSEA29.10307.502.100.000.000.000.00-
Zach ErtzWAS39.20328.502.500.000.100.000.10-
Brevin JordanHOU16.70181.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Cameron BrateFA11.30118.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gerrit PrinceFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Brock WrightDET11.70109.901.100.000.000.000.00-
Foster MoreauNO15.60165.101.100.100.600.000.10-
Tre McKittyBUF7.8075.800.500.000.300.000.00-
Austin HooperLV22.70214.601.400.000.100.000.00-
Ross DwelleySF5.0085.000.600.000.200.000.00-
Mo Alie-CoxIND12.10142.801.600.000.100.000.10-
Noah GrayKC23.50250.101.700.000.100.000.00-
Tanner HudsonCIN31.90306.101.800.000.300.000.00-
Jared CookFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Will DisslySEA22.50235.801.800.000.100.000.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA2.0022.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollPHI9.0098.300.700.000.100.000.00-
Armani RogersWAS7.3085.400.400.000.000.000.10-
Stone SmarttLAC11.10122.200.900.000.300.000.00-
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI4.9054.800.400.000.100.000.00-
Luke SchoonmakerDAL10.60110.401.000.000.200.000.10-
Jordan AkinsCLE12.00121.400.900.100.200.000.00-
Quintin MorrisBUF6.9080.200.900.000.100.000.40-
Hayden HurstCAR26.40256.201.800.000.100.000.10-
Blake JarwinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Will MalloryIND20.50219.801.300.000.400.000.00-
Pharaoh BrownNE9.1099.400.700.000.100.000.40-
Irv SmithJrCIN19.30182.801.600.000.100.000.10-
Donald ParhamLAC22.60248.502.800.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND19.00226.201.100.000.200.000.00-
Daniel BellingerNYG16.80155.800.900.000.200.000.10-
Durham SmytheMIA20.40201.801.200.000.500.000.00-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ16.70173.401.100.000.100.000.00-
Johnny MundtMIN13.60139.700.800.000.100.000.00-
Tommy TrembleCAR24.50229.301.800.000.600.000.10-
Harrison BryantCLE22.60220.601.700.000.900.000.10-
Davis AllenLAR20.40193.101.300.000.400.000.10-
Josh OliverMIN18.40185.201.600.000.100.000.10-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Justin TuckerBAL27.3046.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AubreyDAL25.6046.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA23.1044.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Elliott FryFA3.304.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC25.8050.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BassBUF23.9043.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI23.8042.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Younghoe KooATL26.5038.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake MoodySF23.8046.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN25.7046.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU23.7043.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron DickerLAC25.5040.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsCLE24.3040.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayIND24.5034.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA24.1038.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI23.9036.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV26.3035.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Blake GrupeNO23.5037.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Wil LutzDEN23.0035.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon McManusJAC23.7036.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SantosoFA0.801.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA5.308.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ25.6038.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN10.3015.600.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Dallas Cowboys45.014.71.71.1-
San Francisco 49ers45.913.91.71.1-
Pittsburgh Steelers46.213.61.61.0-
Philadelphia Eagles46.512.81.11.1-
Kansas City Chiefs44.013.51.71.1-
New York Jets43.713.71.61.0-
Buffalo Bills42.914.21.61.0-
Miami Dolphins43.013.21.01.0-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41.212.51.01.0-
New Orleans Saints42.513.41.01.0-
Houston Texans40.713.31.01.0-
Minnesota Vikings41.413.41.01.0-
Detroit Lions41.213.11.01.0-
Green Bay Packers41.513.71.11.1-
New York Giants40.712.21.01.0-
Chicago Bears39.412.91.01.0-
Indianapolis Colts39.712.41.01.0-
Jacksonville Jaguars39.112.51.11.1-
Cincinnati Bengals39.312.61.01.0-
Los Angeles Chargers39.812.71.01.0-
Denver Broncos39.912.71.01.0-
Washington Commanders41.010.81.01.0-
Los Angeles Rams40.212.41.01.0-
Carolina Panthers39.711.91.01.0-
Tennessee Titans39.212.71.11.1-
Baltimore Ravens40.213.71.20.8-
Atlanta Falcons36.812.71.01.0-
Cleveland Browns41.012.91.20.8-
Las Vegas Raiders36.611.41.01.0-
New England Patriots39.512.41.21.2-
Arizona Cardinals33.612.40.70.7-
Seattle Seahawks32.511.50.70.7-