• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Tom BradyNE25.1299.92.30.51.90.0
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT25.5289.82.10.93.80.0
Matt RyanATL23.4285.61.90.85.80.0
Drew BreesNO24.0284.82.10.51.40.1
Philip RiversLAC22.9279.31.90.90.90.0
Jared GoffLAR22.3269.41.80.84.30.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.5268.31.90.84.80.0
Kirk CousinsWAS23.3261.61.80.87.70.1
Jameis WinstonTB23.5259.31.61.08.20.1
Russell WilsonSEA23.5257.62.00.825.30.1
Derek CarrOAK23.0257.61.60.83.30.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.8252.91.40.77.50.0
Aaron RodgersGB22.4248.21.90.614.50.1
Case KeenumMIN22.2247.21.90.78.90.0
Nick FolesPHI20.0237.91.41.04.40.0
Joe FlaccoBAL21.5237.21.40.92.70.1
Jay CutlerMIA19.8233.11.51.03.30.0
Blake BortlesJAC19.6232.91.50.918.00.1
Alex SmithKC21.2231.61.40.720.50.1
Cam NewtonCAR18.5229.11.40.939.10.3
Dak PrescottDAL20.1225.91.60.624.00.3
Marcus MariotaTEN19.1221.41.30.916.60.2
Trevor SiemianDEN19.8217.91.30.97.10.0
Blaine GabbertARI19.6212.41.41.212.30.0
Eli ManningNYG21.8212.01.30.91.30.0
Andy DaltonCIN19.0207.41.20.87.70.1
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI17.1199.41.10.913.70.1
Jacoby BrissettIND18.3193.21.20.816.80.2
DeShone KizerCLE18.0192.71.01.325.20.2
Tyrod TaylorBUF16.7190.41.20.522.40.1
Bryce PettyNYJ17.8189.91.01.35.50.0
T.J. YatesHOU18.1180.30.91.015.10.0
Paxton LynchDEN4.147.00.30.22.90.0
Matt MooreMIA2.735.60.40.00.10.0
Ryan FitzpatrickTB2.832.50.40.02.60.0
Joe WebbBUF2.531.00.20.15.30.0
Brock OsweilerDEN2.827.80.00.41.50.0
C.J. BeathardSF2.427.80.00.02.50.0
Brett HundleyGB4.525.00.10.32.80.0
Christian HackenbergNYJ1.617.90.10.21.10.0
Kevin HoganCLE1.316.80.00.02.00.0
Scott TolzienIND1.215.00.00.40.10.0
Cody KesslerCLE1.314.50.00.10.10.0
EJ ManuelOAK1.314.10.00.00.60.0
Mike GlennonCHI1.414.10.00.00.10.0
Brian HoyerNE1.412.90.00.00.10.0
Tom SavageHOU1.09.90.00.10.20.0
Teddy BridgewaterMIN1.29.70.10.00.10.0
Ryan MallettBAL1.08.70.00.00.20.0
Matt CasselTEN0.88.10.00.00.10.0
Nate SudfeldPHI0.45.10.00.00.40.0
Colt McCoyWAS0.44.80.00.00.10.0
Austin DavisSEA0.44.60.00.00.10.0
Drew StantonARI0.44.40.00.00.20.0
Patrick MahomesKC0.44.30.00.00.20.0
Matt SchaubATL0.44.20.00.00.10.0
Landry JonesPIT0.33.90.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielNO0.33.60.00.00.10.0
Geno SmithNYG0.33.30.00.00.10.0
Nathan PetermanBUF0.32.60.00.00.20.0
AJ McCarronCIN0.32.50.00.00.10.0
Cooper RushDAL0.22.10.00.00.30.0
Jake RudockDET0.22.10.00.00.10.0
Kellen ClemensLAC0.21.90.00.00.00.0
Derek AndersonCAR0.21.80.00.00.10.0
Chad HenneJAC0.11.50.00.00.10.0
Sean MannionLAR0.11.40.00.00.00.0
David FalesMIA0.10.60.00.00.00.0
Cardale JonesLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex TanneyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon WeedenTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mark SanchezCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh JohnsonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Davis WebbNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt BarkleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon AllenLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe CallahanGB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh WoodrumBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinTB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Garrett GilbertCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Connor CookOAK0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jameill ShowersDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle SloterMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0