• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT24.7302.02.00.94.00.0
Tom BradyNE25.4294.52.30.51.90.0
Jimmy GaroppoloSF23.5288.51.71.05.00.1
Drew BreesNO26.2288.01.90.61.90.1
Matthew StaffordDET25.2285.91.91.16.00.0
Matt RyanATL23.4277.71.80.86.90.1
Ryan FitzpatrickTB22.6277.21.90.914.10.1
Patrick MahomesKC20.7269.42.00.716.10.1
Philip RiversLAC23.3269.31.60.91.50.0
Jared GoffLAR22.0258.71.70.74.00.1
Alex SmithWAS23.2257.51.60.516.70.1
Aaron RodgersGB22.3256.52.10.613.20.1
Derek CarrOAK23.3256.11.41.04.50.0
Andrew LuckIND24.9255.11.61.112.80.1
Kirk CousinsMIN21.2248.32.00.79.60.1
Andy DaltonCIN21.8246.41.70.79.20.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU21.3243.61.80.922.50.1
Eli ManningNYG23.8242.71.41.01.60.0
Case KeenumDEN21.4242.41.31.07.30.1
Carson WentzPHI21.0241.91.80.613.90.1
Ryan TannehillMIA20.8239.31.60.814.50.1
Russell WilsonSEA21.7231.61.70.726.50.1
Sam DarnoldNYJ20.2230.31.31.15.10.1
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI20.9229.61.41.017.50.1
Blake BortlesJAC19.7229.61.50.921.60.1
Joe FlaccoBAL20.5229.51.50.94.50.1
Cam NewtonCAR20.0223.51.50.838.30.3
Tyrod TaylorCLE19.1209.51.20.728.10.2
Sam BradfordARI20.2207.11.10.92.20.0
Dak PrescottDAL18.6197.51.20.622.40.2
Josh AllenBUF17.1190.60.71.319.90.0
Marcus MariotaTEN13.6145.90.70.714.90.1
Blaine GabbertTEN10.5110.10.60.85.10.0
Baker MayfieldCLE1.112.80.10.00.50.0
Josh McCownNYJ0.911.10.00.00.30.0
Jacoby BrissettIND0.910.60.00.00.50.0
David FalesMIA0.59.50.10.00.40.0
Lamar JacksonBAL0.38.20.00.08.20.1
Josh RosenARI0.46.80.00.00.20.0
C.J. BeathardSF0.46.70.00.00.40.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.66.30.10.00.20.0
Trevor SiemianMIN0.45.90.00.00.30.0
DeShone KizerGB0.45.30.00.00.70.0
Brett HundleySEA0.45.20.00.00.30.0
Alex TanneyNYG0.65.20.00.00.10.0
Nick FolesPHI0.34.10.00.00.10.0
Brian HoyerNE0.23.80.00.00.10.0
Brock OsweilerMIA0.43.70.00.00.10.0
Brandon WeedenHOU0.23.50.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielCHI0.23.40.00.00.10.0
AJ McCarronOAK0.23.30.00.00.10.0
Colt McCoyWAS0.13.20.00.00.10.0
Sean MannionLAR0.13.10.00.00.10.0
Nathan PetermanBUF0.22.90.00.00.10.0
Matt SchaubATL0.12.80.00.00.10.0
Cody KesslerJAC0.22.80.00.00.10.0
Cooper RushDAL0.12.70.00.00.20.0
Geno SmithLAC0.12.70.00.00.10.0
Chad HenneKC0.12.50.00.00.10.0
Teddy BridgewaterNO0.12.50.00.00.10.0
Matt CasselDET0.11.90.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinTB0.11.60.00.00.10.0
Chad KellyDEN0.21.60.00.00.10.0
Robert Griffin IIIBAL0.11.20.00.01.00.0
Jeff DriskelCIN0.11.00.00.00.00.0
Taylor HeinickeCAR0.10.80.00.00.00.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.00.20.00.00.00.0
Kyle LaulettaNYG0.00.10.00.00.00.0
Derek AndersonCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FalkMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh JohnsonOAK0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle SloterMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taysom HillNO0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe WebbHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Christian HackenbergCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nate SudfeldPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kevin HoganDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Connor CookCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake RudockDET0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon AllenLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mike GlennonARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cardale JonesLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brad KaayaIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tim BoyleGB0.00.00.00.00.00.0