• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Weekly QB Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC23.5303.72.60.716.50.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT25.9303.42.30.83.90.0
Matt RyanATL24.0295.12.10.65.50.1
Andrew LuckIND24.3287.72.00.99.70.0
Aaron RodgersGB23.6277.22.00.517.40.1
Philip RiversLAC22.3276.82.00.80.90.0
Jared GoffLAR21.9274.42.10.84.80.1
Jameis WinstonTB23.1266.01.81.014.70.1
Nick FolesPHI25.8265.01.80.84.30.1
Derek CarrOAK23.9264.61.60.73.50.0
Tom BradyNE21.4262.71.90.72.30.1
Nick MullensSF20.5261.11.51.23.60.0
Kirk CousinsMIN21.5251.51.71.07.00.1
Matthew StaffordDET23.0251.51.40.74.50.0
Sam DarnoldNYJ22.2251.41.51.38.70.0
Eli ManningNYG20.7244.51.50.72.80.0
Deshaun WatsonHOU19.0236.81.60.829.00.2
Case KeenumDEN21.3231.41.30.97.10.1
Baker MayfieldCLE20.1230.41.41.010.00.0
Teddy BridgewaterNO18.9226.41.60.89.50.0
Blake BortlesJAC18.5221.61.21.020.60.1
Mitchell TrubiskyCHI19.4220.61.41.025.70.1
Russell WilsonSEA16.9219.31.80.624.10.1
Josh AllenBUF17.7209.71.21.043.70.3
Kyle AllenCAR19.6204.81.21.217.10.0
Jeff DriskelCIN19.2203.11.10.914.00.1
Ryan TannehillMIA17.8201.21.41.09.30.0
Josh JohnsonWAS16.7192.91.11.231.90.2
Blaine GabbertTEN15.4183.01.11.09.70.1
Josh RosenARI16.8178.41.01.28.40.0
Lamar JacksonBAL13.9155.51.10.768.30.4
Cooper RushDAL9.2103.90.60.610.80.0
Garrett GilbertCAR7.494.30.50.53.80.0
Dak PrescottDAL7.789.00.40.37.40.1
Ryan GriffinTB2.530.70.20.11.00.0
Joe FlaccoBAL1.213.80.10.10.60.0
Taysom HillNO1.010.60.10.011.40.1
Cody KesslerJAC0.88.80.00.00.70.0
Brett HundleySEA0.68.00.10.00.70.0
C.J. BeathardSF0.57.80.00.00.40.0
Brock OsweilerMIA0.46.40.00.00.30.0
Trevor SiemianMIN0.35.40.00.00.20.0
Josh McCownNYJ0.55.30.00.00.50.0
Tom SavageCIN0.25.30.00.00.10.0
Tyrod TaylorCLE0.44.50.00.00.90.0
Jacoby BrissettIND0.34.40.00.00.10.0
Matt BarkleyBUF0.34.30.00.00.10.0
Mike GlennonARI0.44.10.00.00.10.0
Brandon WeedenHOU0.24.00.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielCHI0.24.00.00.00.10.0
Sean MannionLAR0.13.80.00.00.20.0
Chad HenneKC0.13.60.00.00.10.0
Geno SmithLAC0.13.60.00.00.20.0
Mark SanchezWAS0.23.50.00.00.40.0
DeShone KizerGB0.33.30.00.00.30.0
Matt CasselDET0.33.00.00.00.40.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.12.60.00.00.30.0
Brian HoyerNE0.22.50.00.00.30.0
Nate SudfeldPHI0.21.90.00.00.20.0
Joe WebbHOU0.01.80.00.00.00.0
AJ McCarronOAK0.11.80.00.00.00.0
Matt SchaubATL0.11.70.00.00.00.0
Kyle LaulettaNYG0.11.60.00.00.20.0
Kevin HoganDEN0.10.60.00.00.30.0
Alex TanneyNYG0.10.50.00.00.00.0
Chad KanoffARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luke FalkMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam BradfordARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cardale JonesLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake RudockDET0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon AllenLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nathan PetermanOAK0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brad KaayaIND0.00.00.00.00.00.0