• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Fantasy Projections

Fantasy Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC431.605265.0040.208.20319.502.40-
Josh AllenBUF408.004672.2034.0012.30484.407.10-
Kyler MurrayARI396.104289.8026.9012.80729.107.50-
Lamar JacksonBAL297.103428.8026.1010.20991.806.60-
Dak PrescottDAL412.305017.8031.6011.70305.403.80-
Aaron RodgersGB395.904641.4037.406.60163.602.00-
Justin HerbertLAC416.204674.6032.8011.30264.704.00-
Russell WilsonSEA393.404530.5033.9011.20424.402.20-
Tom BradyTB416.704832.0037.1012.6023.001.80-
Ryan TannehillTEN341.904169.1031.509.80255.604.10-
Jalen HurtsPHI340.104048.1023.3015.50714.505.40-
Matthew StaffordLAR409.104965.2030.1012.00132.400.90-
Trevor LawrenceJAC363.904109.7025.2013.70327.803.30-
Matt RyanATL397.804521.8028.2012.60102.001.40-
Joe BurrowCIN407.404508.0026.409.80233.802.80-
Baker MayfieldCLE342.504142.5028.8010.70172.301.30-
Trey LanceSF285.503232.4019.9010.50424.804.00-
Justin FieldsCHI336.003467.8020.7012.50399.103.40-
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT391.004176.5030.4012.0027.700.30-
Kirk CousinsMIN356.804278.2028.5011.60121.900.90-
Tua TagovailoaMIA371.204108.6026.8011.40182.802.90-
Jameis WinstonNO341.304168.5025.1016.00214.701.70-
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS375.104191.0025.6016.40246.202.70-
Daniel JonesNYG358.603920.4022.9015.00417.902.20-
Deshaun WatsonHOU139.502048.7012.805.50174.801.50-
Derek CarrLV375.804325.6025.7010.50127.301.90-
Zach WilsonNYJ342.903955.5022.5012.50260.002.30-
Sam DarnoldCAR363.004214.6022.7016.30217.402.50-
Mac JonesNE363.604087.5024.4013.10154.101.30-
Carson WentzIND349.403832.3024.0014.10208.802.30-
Teddy BridgewaterDEN314.703484.1019.0011.30211.402.80-
Jared GoffDET379.104231.6022.6014.0080.801.70-
Cam NewtonFA106.101226.908.004.60219.901.80-
Tyree JacksonPHI0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jimmy GaroppoloSF99.401303.408.304.3023.700.30-
Tyrod TaylorHOU206.402425.8011.706.10273.902.30-
Taysom HillNO55.60691.704.402.10301.104.00-
Tim BoyleDET13.30147.000.800.604.300.00-
Andy DaltonCHI84.901117.006.904.2051.700.40-
Drew LockDEN102.101120.306.304.0051.900.80-
Brandon AllenCIN18.80202.101.000.909.400.00-
Jordan LoveGB69.20758.404.503.1012.100.10-
Davis MillsHOU121.801365.506.204.1053.700.50-
Jacob EasonSEA63.10666.703.203.3012.000.10-
Marcus MariotaLV32.40374.002.701.7051.300.50-
Gardner MinshewPHI44.20495.903.901.6033.700.30-
Taylor HeinickeWAS35.70406.302.701.1060.700.60-
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF35.00367.202.201.8040.900.30-
Nick MullensFA21.70212.301.401.400.500.00-
C.J. BeathardJAC14.30184.200.900.704.900.10-
Kyle AllenWAS10.70178.001.001.103.300.10-
Mike GlennonNYG15.80183.000.801.003.700.00-
Will GrierDAL18.90204.101.400.804.300.10-
Joe FlaccoPHI28.20302.901.501.509.200.10-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR278.901184.3010.9088.20733.404.002.000.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookMIN298.601381.6012.1054.20468.102.402.500.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryTEN335.701633.3013.4023.50171.002.002.600.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO188.50899.709.0077.90695.303.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL276.301157.709.6053.70425.402.302.600.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE270.601351.7011.5030.50258.801.601.800.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND271.801225.0010.9040.80314.702.001.700.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesGB218.301077.709.4051.90414.302.701.600.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyNYG251.801107.308.5052.90429.602.301.700.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT258.701107.008.4046.80363.502.202.100.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonWAS237.101048.909.4048.10369.501.701.700.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonCIN266.701091.307.3050.70379.002.401.700.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerLAC175.10813.604.1083.30692.903.601.400.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC218.30972.406.6049.70409.502.101.200.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryCHI248.501047.308.3040.80340.701.801.600.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonJAC236.601035.107.1048.40350.101.901.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonSEA217.80998.807.2042.50324.902.501.700.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsLV252.101042.609.1029.30226.601.101.700.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersPHI221.101035.606.6041.10338.901.801.800.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftDET180.20807.907.2055.60426.602.002.200.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsBAL231.501098.609.2019.60168.801.001.600.000.000.000.00-
Darrell HendersonLAR187.00816.506.6033.60288.601.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN216.90892.505.8031.80230.101.301.600.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIA182.20769.605.1044.10344.901.702.000.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisNE228.301064.307.4016.50128.600.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Mike DavisATL223.40887.306.3046.20316.701.601.800.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntCLE153.40655.505.4038.70318.402.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsARI160.90699.604.0050.30388.502.601.100.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertSF168.90843.806.0024.10226.201.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesTB162.80758.305.9015.30108.800.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonSF164.50691.805.3024.10205.201.101.300.000.000.000.00-
Melvin GordonDEN168.20779.605.6027.20169.001.002.100.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB169.90749.905.0018.40133.200.601.200.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI147.10621.405.7028.10201.200.901.10600.000.40400.000.10-
Leonard FournetteTB155.70639.705.9028.10190.100.900.900.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossBUF146.20622.805.0024.40176.201.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterNYJ139.10565.403.8029.20234.900.901.400.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryBUF127.70558.302.5032.00238.201.101.100.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsDET144.30592.803.2033.90251.200.901.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeLV135.30568.304.4035.00247.300.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Sony MichelLAR171.00764.205.4018.10146.100.700.800.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayHOU130.10584.903.0017.80121.400.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardDAL106.40459.703.4030.40227.501.101.00500.000.30200.000.00-
Taiwan JonesBUF1.606.500.100.201.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
David JohnsonHOU92.00403.503.4029.00256.901.200.600.000.000.000.00-
James WhiteNE49.90196.901.6051.40406.601.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Nyheim HinesIND65.10277.102.1048.70369.002.000.80800.000.60400.000.20-
J.D. McKissicWAS60.00259.301.2046.50348.301.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN126.00531.802.8018.90146.100.800.800.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardTB51.80179.301.1041.70312.801.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanNYJ125.80485.003.3019.30145.400.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE107.10409.103.3012.1082.600.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Ryan NallCHI0.903.900.000.906.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mark IngramHOU91.60384.503.1012.5097.500.400.800.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayBAL97.40403.502.6018.00130.300.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Malcolm BrownMIA102.70397.203.3020.00141.600.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR87.30354.902.5014.10114.800.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL115.80498.803.5017.90136.300.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennySEA88.20379.902.8015.60122.600.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Carlos HydeJAC102.10421.402.7016.40122.800.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonLAC78.60352.901.8017.60125.400.400.400.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsCHI73.20312.002.3026.70197.800.900.800.000.000.000.00-
Darrel WilliamsKC83.70362.802.5021.10141.100.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Marlon MackIND66.40319.702.4012.8089.500.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Devontae BookerNYG72.20316.502.0016.70113.400.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA84.40370.102.2017.10116.100.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI61.10253.601.7017.40139.000.600.800.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC85.30303.202.1013.7086.000.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Darrynton EvansTEN79.30317.401.7017.60138.300.600.800.000.000.000.00-
Boston ScottPHI61.80251.201.7022.10171.400.800.50500.000.30200.000.00-
Wayne GallmanATL95.80415.403.0013.5085.700.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL62.10287.601.3018.40124.800.500.300.000.000.000.00-
Jeffery WilsonSF60.60268.902.806.7058.400.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Ty JohnsonNYJ81.40367.402.0017.80116.700.400.300.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineCIN66.50300.801.9014.4092.100.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Tarik CohenCHI35.80150.500.8029.80216.401.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Tony JonesNO89.00322.101.5017.00122.000.500.400.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaBUF51.90226.200.7012.2086.900.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonKC43.00188.301.2022.10177.000.900.300.000.000.000.00-
Anthony McFarlandPIT49.90205.301.409.0067.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonWAS59.30242.102.307.9050.600.200.300.000.000.000.00-
DeeJay DallasSEA38.70148.200.9015.50122.400.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB17.7074.800.504.9040.000.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Kalen BallagePIT28.90110.800.905.1033.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kylin HillGB38.10176.701.007.1057.600.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellPIT69.80239.201.707.3047.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminARI13.4055.400.202.8018.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Qadree OllisonFA23.5099.300.702.6012.000.201.100.000.000.000.00-
Alex CollinsSEA42.30150.900.908.1051.100.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsIND28.90124.300.606.5043.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Lamical PerineNYJ41.40166.901.007.5055.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Javian HawkinsFA13.0057.000.402.0017.000.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF47.90208.200.808.7079.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Brian HillFA0.301.200.101.7012.500.201.000.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL52.90259.401.6019.70171.101.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN27.10120.900.5013.30106.200.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Jordan HowardFA25.5097.501.303.4020.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kerryon JohnsonSF4.0013.600.302.0017.400.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Rex BurkheadHOU31.20116.900.9014.10118.100.800.300.000.000.000.00-
Peyton BarberLV29.2097.900.902.8017.400.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Lynn BowdenMIA8.5039.900.6020.50198.301.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Larry RountreeLAC62.60260.801.3010.9084.500.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Xavier JonesLAR1.606.900.100.201.500.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Mike BooneDEN50.40227.401.106.3044.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Todd GurleyFA17.0063.100.703.2024.900.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA24.80104.500.1011.4090.700.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake FunkLAR57.70247.801.009.9079.100.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Royce FreemanCAR38.10180.200.8014.20100.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Le'Veon BellBAL10.5038.701.202.9021.200.601.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen RichardLV22.20117.800.5014.10119.300.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Ito SmithFA7.0027.001.002.008.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Adrian PetersonFA12.7049.100.201.108.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Dare OgunbowaleJAC18.10102.200.4015.80115.900.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET40.70177.001.3010.6085.400.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI18.90101.100.705.0035.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorNE29.30158.401.105.0032.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Chris ThompsonFA2.7010.300.004.9033.700.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Kyle JuszczykSF12.6044.600.6021.60219.601.700.400.000.000.000.00-
Travis HomerSEA14.1071.100.207.1047.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Kene NwangwuMIN29.60124.600.604.3038.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Devine OzigboNO1.104.700.100.805.600.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan WardARI3.6014.100.000.402.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jeremy McNicholsTEN40.80156.100.808.7065.500.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Darwin ThompsonFA12.0051.400.205.1023.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Ty MontgomeryNO6.4032.400.107.5070.800.200.100.000.000.000.00-
JaMycal HastySF22.30119.300.605.5037.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Trayveon WilliamsFA43.90187.401.2012.1098.400.402.400.000.000.000.00-
Bryce LoveFA20.0086.001.007.0054.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Gary BrightwellNYG31.70127.000.403.7029.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE23.80101.400.103.2019.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Gerrid DoaksFA5.0019.000.401.006.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Devonta FreemanBAL4.3015.400.101.708.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Frank GoreFA16.1055.800.202.0015.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryquell ArmsteadFA8.0014.000.203.0026.000.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Dion LewisFA10.0039.000.009.0058.500.500.000.000.000.000.00-
C.J. HamMIN6.4021.100.1010.3097.000.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah McGuireFA0.101.000.000.101.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Keith SmithATL14.0044.200.306.5048.500.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahMIN9.6044.700.105.2034.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Raymond CalaisLAR13.6053.300.502.9023.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Demetric FeltonCLE13.4061.600.408.1075.900.300.000.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Davante AdamsGB116.501402.0013.700.000.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillKC92.701369.0010.2013.8099.301.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyATL98.601429.707.202.4013.200.000.600.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA89.101396.309.700.201.100.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN91.701373.307.902.008.500.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsBUF112.501391.706.201.608.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownTEN84.901262.7010.700.303.400.100.700.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsARI114.901407.807.400.402.100.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS91.101276.605.602.3017.900.000.700.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL85.501182.405.409.0063.300.300.60250.000.3050.000.00-
Keenan AllenLAC105.401134.906.501.206.800.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonCHI96.601245.806.800.200.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB76.001105.709.200.000.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsLAR92.301087.504.1019.80119.701.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB83.301055.608.100.100.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenMIN79.901004.007.202.2011.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperDAL92.401113.205.304.0018.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCAR77.601197.204.604.1030.200.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Julio JonesTEN77.801128.306.700.100.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR86.901041.205.103.8024.400.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA91.001054.705.900.804.000.000.50200.000.2050.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF70.20923.205.2012.7082.801.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonPIT92.501029.405.204.7027.500.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamCLE67.50949.204.707.6065.200.400.500.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolPIT67.30912.406.206.5031.400.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN76.001001.005.303.6020.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyDEN77.101060.605.200.100.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN69.401023.604.800.905.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN72.10975.804.802.2013.200.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Kenny GolladayNYG64.80964.306.500.100.600.000.40200.000.2050.000.00-
Robby AndersonCAR83.501047.703.803.8018.300.000.600.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI63.70933.004.600.905.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT86.70873.506.900.100.200.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF66.60828.703.9020.30106.201.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN85.30938.203.904.0029.800.000.60250.000.3050.000.00-
Will FullerMIA61.20864.505.500.201.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisNYJ71.80979.004.900.100.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkJAC67.70946.306.000.101.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksHOU74.501020.004.400.302.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsLAC57.50905.607.000.200.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL60.70946.205.600.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownTB70.30803.305.101.206.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Laviska ShenaultJAC73.00827.004.0021.50108.100.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA62.60834.703.806.0037.600.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesJAC64.80859.506.400.100.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS60.20739.104.1026.70138.500.900.60600.000.30300.000.10-
Jarvis LandryCLE74.40891.603.401.809.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownBAL57.00810.104.500.905.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND69.60880.204.102.9019.000.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquez CallawayNO62.50818.904.800.100.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO64.10815.504.000.100.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Henry RuggsLV52.30802.003.4011.4065.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersNE68.00888.903.101.107.300.000.40250.000.200.000.00-
DeVante ParkerMIA62.70785.205.400.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI66.30784.403.704.5024.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreNYJ58.70758.403.400.905.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Mecole HardmanKC54.90753.104.104.8033.700.100.70700.000.30300.000.10-
Tyrell WilliamsDET54.50790.004.500.000.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Cole BeasleyBUF63.70734.403.400.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorNE49.70779.704.800.402.300.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageATL67.00743.303.901.809.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardNYG67.60697.602.904.8037.500.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI58.80669.104.2011.6066.500.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersBUF55.20695.305.300.503.500.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jamal AgnewJAC19.90219.701.001.809.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisBUF44.40662.205.400.100.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jalen ReagorPHI57.00766.902.804.8026.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Bryan EdwardsLV51.00686.404.400.100.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR57.40728.204.300.703.200.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Josh GordonKC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellIND51.50621.902.709.3058.200.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Preston WilliamsMIA21.50300.202.000.000.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jamison CrowderNYJ52.00592.103.800.603.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbGB55.90656.903.101.407.300.000.400.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenARI54.00644.504.100.100.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB34.90619.103.802.1013.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Tre'Quan SmithNO46.70677.705.600.300.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU50.60634.303.400.100.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.DET51.60630.203.000.201.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonLAR47.40580.203.503.2013.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Quez WatkinsPHI36.50499.102.700.201.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA37.60499.202.906.4040.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
John BrownDEN37.60488.302.800.200.800.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Dez BryantFA12.00138.000.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG44.60633.903.100.803.300.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL38.60506.503.900.201.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Quintez CephusDET41.80588.503.100.100.200.000.300.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerDEN41.40480.902.609.9051.900.100.400.000.000.000.00-
DeSean JacksonLAR31.70543.103.500.905.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkARI46.70545.503.101.9012.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL14.70173.901.005.3039.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
T.Y. HiltonIND39.80543.903.800.000.000.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC38.70532.203.300.402.100.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Sammy WatkinsBAL45.40547.003.800.302.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Keelan ColeNYJ39.00501.503.600.301.600.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyNYG35.00405.701.909.8063.800.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Byron PringleKC41.10490.603.300.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyron JohnsonJAC26.40386.802.202.0012.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonKC43.10511.903.100.200.100.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MatthewsFA12.0098.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike StrachanIND14.60164.701.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jakeem GrantCHI14.40161.600.401.709.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah ZuberFA4.0044.100.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rashard HigginsCLE30.40435.903.000.000.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleyHOU38.70514.202.500.000.000.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE35.40550.103.100.100.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Hunter RenfrowLV50.60584.702.500.100.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Devin FunchessGB13.50159.801.000.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Keke CouteeFA26.50326.902.300.402.300.203.200.000.000.000.00-
Denzel MimsNYJ34.10478.102.600.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanCHI26.10394.202.701.707.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Miles BoykinBAL13.70196.601.400.201.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tylan WallaceBAL14.70210.001.100.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardGB36.90467.602.301.7012.600.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Dyami BrownWAS31.80437.602.300.100.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Anthony MillerFA40.70471.302.601.106.200.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Allen HurnsMIA1.6016.700.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
N'Keal HarryNE23.60257.701.600.704.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Olamide ZaccheausATL34.20451.602.100.200.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersGB23.40268.002.005.6032.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Tim PatrickDEN33.30401.602.500.100.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Dede WestbrookMIN18.70219.301.200.200.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
John RossNYG11.90159.800.300.100.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonNYG25.30270.001.300.503.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR29.60359.101.701.106.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsTEN35.50448.203.000.502.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Travis FulghamFA23.30307.601.900.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonPIT29.70416.303.700.100.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithCAR20.20233.601.300.804.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE39.00495.502.500.100.300.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Andy IsabellaARI14.70190.900.800.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Greg WardPHI23.60238.702.000.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Auden TateCIN33.30399.901.800.000.100.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Steven SimsFA13.30150.500.700.301.400.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Damiere ByrdCHI32.30391.901.800.904.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jacob HarrisLAR15.80209.000.300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach PascalIND39.00525.903.700.100.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS6.1073.700.100.201.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Adam HumphriesWAS34.40369.002.000.100.500.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Danny AmendolaHOU25.30320.100.700.501.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Golden TateFA16.60190.400.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonMIA28.10301.401.501.509.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jalen HurdSF17.40202.900.801.307.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Dez FitzpatrickFA18.90236.001.400.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Larry FitzgeraldFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mohamed SanuSF28.20288.101.800.401.600.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO13.00150.300.700.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Cornell PowellFA8.0091.000.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alshon JefferyFA20.00283.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
DaeSean HamiltonDEN20.60264.001.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
David MooreDEN17.20197.601.601.8010.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN11.50145.600.900.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosNYJ9.20101.700.500.402.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ted GinnFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Olabisi JohnsonMIN2.0024.000.100.100.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Trent SherfieldSF13.60150.700.700.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chad BeebeMIN17.10199.700.100.100.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI5.7073.900.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tamorrion TerryFA11.00156.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesLV20.20229.601.400.000.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Kelvin HarmonFA0.608.000.300.301.300.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Frank DarbyATL11.00139.400.400.200.500.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinJAC12.10127.300.602.2012.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Richie JamesSF18.40280.801.000.700.300.003.600.000.000.000.00-
Marquise GoodwinCHI25.80357.701.700.100.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornMIN14.90183.000.800.100.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC105.601347.9010.200.100.300.100.50-
Darren WallerLV100.501154.507.500.100.300.000.70-
George KittleSF87.001123.106.100.803.500.100.40-
Kyle PittsATL73.90855.006.400.000.000.000.70-
Mark AndrewsBAL69.80839.507.900.000.000.000.60-
T.J. HockensonDET76.00833.005.800.100.000.000.50-
Logan ThomasWAS67.80668.604.900.602.400.100.40-
Robert TonyanGB55.30609.507.000.000.000.000.20-
Noah FantDEN69.40763.704.400.100.000.000.40-
Dallas GoedertPHI62.90717.705.100.000.000.000.50-
Rob GronkowskiTB47.30616.805.800.000.000.000.10-
Tyler HigbeeLAR60.00679.305.400.100.100.000.30-
Mike GesickiMIA55.90663.505.400.000.000.000.40-
Jonnu SmithNE56.60612.604.800.301.200.100.50-
Hayden HurstATL42.20437.303.900.000.000.000.10-
Hunter HenryNE51.30562.804.200.000.000.000.30-
Jared CookLAC51.50580.905.300.000.000.000.40-
Anthony FirkserTEN50.60531.104.600.100.300.100.10-
Austin HooperCLE51.40516.304.600.000.000.000.40-
Zach ErtzARI52.90551.403.600.000.000.000.40-
Kenny YeboahNYJ12.30155.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Cole KmetCHI56.00540.304.000.100.000.000.80-
Evan EngramNYG54.60566.102.900.903.300.100.40-
Gerald EverettSEA50.20514.603.600.100.100.100.40-
Eric EbronPIT48.00488.303.900.000.100.000.40-
Blake JarwinDAL46.50498.803.700.000.000.000.30-
Chris HerndonMIN37.20386.103.200.000.000.001.00-
Pat FreiermuthPIT25.10267.601.700.000.000.000.40-
Adam TrautmanNO39.00438.504.300.000.000.000.40-
Greg OlsenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
O.J. HowardTB34.90444.403.400.000.000.000.40-
Kelvin BenjaminFA1.1013.400.100.000.000.000.00-
Brevin JordanHOU23.40242.101.600.000.000.000.50-
Tyler ConklinMIN42.10441.903.000.000.000.000.20-
Kyle RudolphNYG28.10271.802.100.100.500.100.10-
Dawson KnoxBUF38.80444.403.900.000.000.000.40-
Kaden SmithNYG15.80132.400.400.000.000.000.00-
Durham SmytheMIA14.30123.900.900.000.100.000.00-
Josiah DeguaraGB8.4092.900.601.003.700.000.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS7.4082.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Dalton KeeneNE20.40176.900.800.000.000.000.10-
Ross DwelleySF17.00182.901.300.000.000.000.10-
Jack DoyleIND31.20332.902.700.100.100.100.10-
Demetrius HarrisARI7.7071.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AkinsHOU40.00433.302.100.100.200.000.20-
Devin AsiasiNE11.20117.600.800.000.000.000.30-
Tanner HudsonSF6.2071.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Ian ThomasCAR18.50157.801.000.000.000.000.10-
C.J. UzomahCIN34.20345.702.400.000.000.000.20-
Josh HillFA3.3026.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Marcedes LewisGB11.20110.301.200.000.000.000.00-
Jacob HollisterJAC23.90204.501.500.000.000.000.40-
Eric SaubertDEN5.8056.700.400.000.000.000.00-
Juwan JohnsonNO17.20189.601.600.000.100.000.10-
Jesse JamesCHI7.4060.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Donald ParhamLAC22.20257.702.100.000.000.000.10-
Will DisslySEA26.30276.202.200.000.000.000.10-
Tommy TrembleCAR9.90110.200.300.000.000.000.30-
Hunter LongMIA13.50137.100.900.000.100.000.30-
Foster MoreauLV13.40159.302.000.000.000.000.10-
Jace SternbergerWAS11.80113.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler KroftNYJ29.00292.602.700.000.000.000.10-
Tim TebowJAC6.3057.400.102.106.300.300.00-
Maxx WilliamsARI17.10192.501.700.000.000.000.20-
Tyler EifertFA12.40125.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND16.40184.601.000.000.000.000.20-
James O'ShaughnessyJAC23.90252.200.900.000.000.000.10-
Geoff SwaimTEN21.40197.101.400.100.100.000.10-
Richard RodgersFA7.70112.300.900.000.000.000.00-
Vance McDonaldFA13.00141.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Noah GrayKC10.20105.500.600.000.000.000.30-
Brycen HopkinsLAR10.0099.600.600.000.000.000.10-
Nick VannettNO8.1079.600.700.000.000.000.10-
Kahale WarringFA12.00129.001.000.000.000.000.20-
Ryan GriffinNYJ10.80107.500.900.000.000.000.10-
Chris ManhertzJAC13.70139.700.700.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Harrison ButkerKC29.5051.501.505.608.404.904.90-
Justin TuckerBAL31.0048.900.006.707.509.205.80-
Younghoe KooATL31.1038.800.007.908.607.105.70-
Tyler BassBUF29.1047.200.707.805.907.805.90-
Greg ZuerleinDAL30.3042.801.203.609.309.306.40-
Jason SandersMIA30.6039.400.806.605.1010.306.60-
Ryan SuccopTB29.1048.400.708.608.607.202.00-
Matt PraterARI29.2040.400.004.806.7014.303.80-
Wil LutzNO19.3030.200.006.709.609.603.80-
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND30.4039.600.007.6011.308.302.30-
Daniel CarlsonLV28.7038.700.0015.106.704.203.40-
Jason MyersSEA27.8045.500.002.207.9014.604.50-
Brandon McManusDEN28.7036.300.004.804.007.2012.80-
Matt GayLAR28.5041.400.006.0012.009.401.70-
Robbie GouldSF29.2044.000.003.409.0012.404.50-
Mason CrosbyGB26.0049.001.305.008.706.205.00-
Graham GanoNYG27.9034.900.003.6011.808.205.50-
Josh LamboJAC27.4036.800.005.908.204.7010.60-
Dustin HopkinsWAS27.9036.800.004.207.5014.203.30-
Mike BadgleyIND13.9018.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Joey SlyeSF15.9021.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT27.3040.500.006.707.8012.302.20-
Quinn NordinNE28.4040.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick FolkNE2.703.800.006.307.4012.603.20-
Chase McLaughlinCLE27.0040.900.007.0010.007.005.00-
Austin SeibertDET22.7028.400.002.6012.908.605.10-
Stephen GostkowskiFA14.0020.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cody ParkeyFA1.403.000.006.207.3013.501.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN25.8034.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI27.8036.500.007.909.708.802.60-
Zane GonzalezCAR10.2015.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Tristan VizcainoLAC27.1042.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN25.7040.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sam FickenTEN23.5038.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Dan BaileyFA7.0014.000.007.705.108.907.70-
Sam SlomanFA4.607.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Randy BullockTEN11.3014.600.004.007.107.1010.10-
Tucker McCannFA14.3021.200.003.905.8011.707.80-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45.915.41.41.0-
Los Angeles Rams45.713.61.31.2-
Washington Football Team46.013.91.21.0-
Pittsburgh Steelers45.413.81.21.0-
Baltimore Ravens39.513.21.31.1-
Indianapolis Colts41.213.31.31.2-
San Francisco 49ers42.413.31.21.0-
Cleveland Browns40.013.81.41.0-
Arizona Cardinals43.612.11.10.9-
Buffalo Bills39.914.41.31.1-
Denver Broncos42.112.91.21.0-
Miami Dolphins39.714.31.20.8-
Kansas City Chiefs38.713.91.31.0-
New England Patriots38.814.91.31.1-
New Orleans Saints41.314.11.11.0-
Green Bay Packers40.213.81.30.7-
Seattle Seahawks39.613.61.10.9-
Chicago Bears37.612.51.10.8-
New York Giants38.313.11.11.0-
Carolina Panthers37.012.31.00.8-
Dallas Cowboys36.912.30.90.8-
Los Angeles Chargers38.313.21.10.9-
Minnesota Vikings36.613.61.10.8-
Philadelphia Eagles39.912.11.00.8-
Tennessee Titans35.214.01.20.8-
Atlanta Falcons34.512.81.00.8-
New York Jets35.811.70.90.7-
Detroit Lions33.210.40.90.7-
Las Vegas Raiders32.912.00.90.7-
Cincinnati Bengals31.512.40.90.7-
Jacksonville Jaguars32.211.81.00.8-
Houston Texans33.59.70.90.7-