• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Fantasy Projections

Fantasy Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF354.703989.8027.4013.20581.608.30-
Jalen HurtsPHI338.303893.1023.4011.70642.4010.40-
Patrick MahomesKC400.904497.4033.5011.40348.501.70-
Lamar JacksonBAL300.803488.8024.309.70771.504.50-
C.J. StroudHOU374.704451.4032.2010.20170.602.10-
Anthony RichardsonIND296.103331.3018.9010.10726.307.40-
Joe BurrowCIN390.004245.3030.3012.00182.502.50-
Dak PrescottDAL396.004373.3031.5011.50221.801.90-
Kyler MurrayARI334.703610.0021.5011.40509.005.00-
Jordan LoveGB360.004109.1030.6011.50211.302.30-
Brock PurdySF329.804076.4029.4011.00131.201.70-
Tua TagovailoaMIA352.004153.0027.4012.2080.300.70-
Jayden DanielsWAS323.303634.0020.9012.90609.404.70-
Jared GoffDET388.204400.5029.4010.3058.400.90-
Trevor LawrenceJAC357.203923.2023.5012.30288.903.30-
Justin HerbertLAC336.903737.0024.308.40236.302.60-
Caleb WilliamsCHI349.403976.7024.8012.60265.702.60-
Aaron RodgersNYJ329.303706.7024.908.7079.801.10-
Kirk CousinsATL345.603866.2025.9010.5071.901.00-
Matthew StaffordLAR330.403866.0025.9012.2048.800.40-
Deshaun WatsonCLE330.103639.5023.1013.20391.203.00-
Baker MayfieldTB343.703878.6025.1011.50151.501.40-
Geno SmithSEA340.203795.8024.6010.90177.301.20-
Derek CarrNO359.103847.3023.9010.1074.800.60-
Will LevisTEN317.803702.6021.4011.00177.002.00-
J.J. McCarthyMIN306.603432.6020.3012.20207.401.90-
Russell WilsonPIT246.302657.0017.207.70244.202.10-
Daniel JonesNYG310.003209.7017.0010.70483.003.40-
Bryce YoungCAR322.803398.9019.0010.90254.301.70-
Drake MayeNE294.303205.3018.7011.70228.902.20-
Clayton TuneARI16.00180.001.001.007.000.20-
Chad HenneFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake FrommFA0.007.800.903.5024.300.00-
Malik CunninghamBAL55.80515.100.105.305.000.20-
Bo NixDEN298.903202.5019.1011.00221.402.00-
Justin FieldsPIT78.10894.105.203.50211.601.40-
Max DugganLAC7.8042.200.100.200.500.00-
Brandon AllenSF2.008.501.701.703.800.00-
Nick MullensMIN19.00210.001.001.009.000.00-
Gardner MinshewLV244.802691.3015.208.2091.001.20-
Case KeenumHOU31.60337.702.301.4013.600.10-
Nathan RourkeNYG10.0096.001.000.008.000.00-
Tanner McKeePHI7.0080.001.000.908.000.10-
Sean CliffordGB31.40340.102.201.3019.100.10-
C.J. BeathardJAC17.00186.001.001.0015.000.00-
Blaine GabbertKC12.00132.001.001.0013.000.00-
Davis MillsHOU20.30222.701.200.707.800.10-
Brett RypienCHI0.0086.000.904.0033.800.10-
Andy DaltonCAR22.10231.901.200.9010.100.10-
Josh JohnsonBAL29.40324.301.801.3035.500.20-
Nate SudfeldDET0.0026.300.100.101.700.00-
Taylor HeinickeATL19.00220.001.001.0014.000.40-
Tyson BagentCHI22.00238.001.301.0022.000.20-
Cooper RushDAL25.20277.601.701.2011.500.10-
Sam DarnoldMIN67.50751.804.302.7037.400.50-
Tom BradyFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Aidan O'ConnellLV103.501120.306.003.9020.700.30-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreySF252.201208.4011.0066.40539.804.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ251.801137.408.4059.90479.803.101.300.000.000.000.00-
Bijan RobinsonATL240.001096.607.6060.40492.103.502.000.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND271.301235.4010.1034.30267.801.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyPHI261.001144.508.6045.20333.902.501.600.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR236.001068.009.6037.50272.202.102.800.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryBAL254.701141.5010.9021.60170.600.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Jahmyr GibbsDET198.60953.108.1054.90397.502.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC237.60992.508.1047.20368.001.601.200.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC223.301007.008.4042.60290.801.901.500.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsGB241.301025.608.5036.70275.501.301.300.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB218.50872.006.2051.00389.802.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Devon AchaneMIA165.70856.407.3044.60350.402.601.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA231.40986.708.3029.40224.200.901.200.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF215.70964.704.8044.00361.002.401.600.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonHOU231.60930.607.3039.90294.501.801.200.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryDET201.50888.209.4020.90156.700.701.100.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI201.30886.106.9034.50244.501.401.100.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV224.30955.205.7029.70210.700.801.500.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesMIN186.90824.305.5040.50303.901.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO175.60700.204.6062.70446.302.101.200.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT231.30945.607.1026.60176.701.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE210.10892.305.8036.70258.700.901.300.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftCHI190.20824.905.5040.00287.101.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA169.00777.808.3023.90171.101.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryNYG207.70867.304.8033.20223.700.801.200.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardTEN198.50844.605.4034.60248.101.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN200.40832.505.1036.90245.001.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Nick ChubbCLE190.90865.306.7019.30150.200.800.400.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossCIN173.30730.205.9029.10206.301.201.100.000.000.000.00-
Jonathon BrooksCAR196.30844.005.7032.40245.201.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS192.50793.205.8025.90208.501.501.600.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL171.50666.906.3030.20205.801.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsLAC180.20749.806.9013.90116.800.601.600.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT148.30690.103.9047.00334.401.701.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyjae SpearsTEN138.60604.003.7042.70321.301.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerWAS123.30510.104.2047.60373.902.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE118.80492.603.3033.20242.401.500.600.000.000.000.00-
Zach CharbonnetSEA127.90540.203.4033.40237.000.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Chase BrownCIN135.10582.803.5035.00290.801.400.600.000.000.000.00-
Trey BensonARI130.80571.404.1018.80139.700.901.100.000.000.000.00-
J.K. DobbinsLAC93.50406.903.1017.70132.201.301.100.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR125.50504.203.5021.70150.100.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Blake CorumLAR122.40530.704.2017.40131.700.800.900.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL127.00527.703.3018.60146.801.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Roschon JohnsonCHI67.90285.002.2020.90145.200.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN127.40541.703.8022.80171.100.800.400.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WrightMIA71.90330.302.8012.1099.200.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Ray DavisBUF82.90348.702.2013.20101.500.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonFA15.4060.800.404.0032.500.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL112.60458.603.0019.00145.700.900.300.000.000.000.00-
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN99.30462.802.5025.60173.501.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Keaton MitchellBAL55.70278.202.1011.5090.200.700.800.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonNE97.40391.502.3038.90288.501.300.800.000.000.000.00-
Bucky IrvingTB83.20332.302.4015.60124.400.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Kendre MillerNO109.30458.203.3020.30159.801.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Braelon AllenNYJ81.60343.502.509.8074.100.300.600.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersCAR67.90269.301.5013.2084.700.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyrone TracyNYG76.20320.601.8017.60132.700.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Audric EstimeDEN54.40230.601.807.7055.600.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI66.00279.901.9019.10134.600.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisFA56.00236.002.008.0056.000.100.400.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB72.40290.502.4011.1089.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI107.90478.302.9012.5087.700.800.500.000.000.000.00-
MarShawn LloydGB92.90402.403.1016.90133.800.900.600.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineDEN47.20202.501.2028.20214.001.000.900.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCLE91.40375.702.609.9076.700.400.300.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsNO81.70308.102.1012.6074.800.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Tank BigsbyJAC71.90267.502.607.6052.200.101.700.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF86.80377.602.909.7065.700.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Kimani VidalLAC71.70301.502.2012.8094.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL52.20233.901.5019.20137.700.700.600.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA0.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Will ShipleyPHI53.20227.601.6010.3076.000.600.100.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU91.10354.202.408.9065.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
John KellyCLE0.501.600.000.201.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellFA1.104.200.000.201.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonLV96.50387.002.7015.90107.501.000.500.000.000.000.00-
DeWayne McBrideMIN26.60110.400.703.9028.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Israel AbanikandaNYJ29.50125.700.904.8035.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerFA9.1037.700.103.4026.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC83.70342.902.1023.00184.701.200.500.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntFA54.50216.202.1011.7081.700.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonLAC12.1029.100.100.806.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Isaac GuerendoSF49.50210.301.607.0055.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Julius ChestnutTEN26.30110.300.808.8061.400.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
J.J. TaylorHOU8.3042.800.304.1017.800.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PricePHI4.0017.000.101.003.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Dylan LaubeLV32.40133.600.8012.8095.300.300.100.000.000.000.00-
Spencer BrownCAR2.309.800.000.903.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonDET11.6050.100.003.6025.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Emanuel WilsonGB10.0043.001.002.0015.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdFA0.502.700.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Deneric PrinceKC10.9045.100.402.2015.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA20.9093.400.907.2051.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanFA11.0044.000.001.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Abram SmithFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonMIA25.30114.300.905.6041.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIN17.2068.300.402.3017.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsARI10.7045.300.008.0054.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesFA45.90201.301.503.5027.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Deuce VaughnDAL40.40159.701.3011.3084.400.600.300.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan HullIND38.70165.401.0012.8095.100.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterARI32.30137.901.0011.0075.400.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Patrick TaylorSF8.2032.300.102.5018.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MasonSF22.70103.300.702.9021.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Xazavian ValladayNYJ0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey SermonIND54.30236.901.306.1043.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Zonovan KnightDET35.00135.001.002.0018.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris RodriguezWAS48.20200.401.408.1057.100.200.100.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonJAC33.80146.500.605.4040.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminNO22.0093.300.904.4028.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongCLE28.80131.700.904.6035.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerDAL16.9096.700.502.208.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
DeeJay DallasARI11.0046.000.105.0036.000.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonFA14.8060.300.1016.60124.400.900.100.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonNO23.7031.301.801.007.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsTB46.30183.501.1015.00107.700.200.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
CeeDee LambDAL119.001528.409.5011.4079.200.800.600.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA107.601515.809.305.8033.100.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN103.401339.209.103.3014.100.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Justin JeffersonMIN104.501454.507.303.009.500.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET111.701333.408.105.1034.000.100.500.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI89.001298.608.100.301.800.000.900.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ94.901229.208.004.7020.500.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Puka NacuaLAR94.801305.807.0010.5065.800.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF63.20920.405.6036.30207.003.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF71.801075.206.900.907.500.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB71.301085.608.600.301.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Marvin HarrisonJr.ARI84.201156.006.600.704.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA71.701058.608.400.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV92.901131.906.600.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO87.701204.306.300.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL84.701115.406.800.503.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU76.801105.307.501.004.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCHI78.601090.407.104.3025.300.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA79.701105.605.703.9021.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE69.401043.606.200.301.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI80.101034.706.500.301.600.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR85.601051.307.202.6015.100.100.200.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT64.501009.605.702.6018.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN72.101037.007.300.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Tank DellHOU69.40951.306.7012.3066.500.300.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND92.901044.804.900.503.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsHOU86.201042.706.800.904.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC76.40966.705.302.7013.300.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Malik NabersNYG76.101013.105.803.1020.600.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyTEN69.60969.806.605.5023.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Zay FlowersBAL77.20918.105.808.3049.700.300.500.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS73.50995.204.702.0010.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jayden ReedGB64.90812.505.9011.0084.001.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenCHI78.70879.505.401.407.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB80.60955.905.104.0024.800.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownKC61.70826.706.201.7010.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashee RiceKC73.80855.306.401.304.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AddisonMIN66.70877.506.101.005.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsTEN70.50914.806.200.803.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB53.90791.807.206.3039.400.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonCAR69.60823.705.502.8015.800.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN60.70802.106.200.301.600.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Rome OdunzeCHI62.20853.105.201.106.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Ladd McConkeyLAC64.00811.305.101.107.400.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WorthyKC59.40837.905.704.9031.900.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Brian ThomasJr.JAC59.10811.704.801.005.700.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET48.20710.404.705.2047.500.700.200.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA69.40812.805.400.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Keon ColemanBUF59.10795.005.100.904.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA71.30779.205.200.502.700.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Mike WilliamsNYJ57.00787.305.200.702.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersLV64.70733.504.803.1017.400.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashid ShaheedNO51.10746.404.506.5042.300.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB51.70639.305.300.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelBUF56.70604.604.0015.7084.400.900.100.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksDAL57.00698.105.104.2024.400.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisJAC49.00744.805.700.501.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Khalil ShakirBUF54.90708.703.900.503.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC51.40643.003.900.503.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyCLE58.90819.504.301.308.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS50.90635.104.401.006.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenCAR62.30615.403.900.502.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Xavier LegetteCAR47.70632.503.604.9031.700.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Michael WilsonARI47.00623.403.800.301.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Josh DownsIND57.30650.403.300.805.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Adonai MitchellIND46.70655.603.700.704.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Ricky PearsallSF40.30533.803.604.1023.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Dontayvion WicksGB44.70592.504.201.004.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Marvin MimsDEN46.80635.703.007.3039.300.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyATL47.30658.103.802.3011.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Quentin JohnstonLAC47.30600.403.802.9013.600.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL42.60554.603.200.504.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Lynn PolkNE50.70631.503.200.705.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG63.50611.403.008.1056.600.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Troy FranklinDEN39.30506.702.902.2010.800.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Roman WilsonPIT43.30575.803.303.0018.700.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Demario DouglasNE56.80659.103.308.4048.100.200.500.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLAR50.80641.504.700.507.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Richie JamesKC16.50189.001.000.905.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Malik HeathGB7.8096.600.700.501.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermaine BurtonCIN42.90567.503.600.704.200.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jalin HyattNYG33.30493.302.200.301.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Malachi CorleyNYJ46.90517.303.308.2050.500.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Antoine GreenDET3.4036.200.200.102.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG41.60614.703.100.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreCLE43.00502.902.905.5020.200.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Kendrick BourneNE47.60582.703.702.0013.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Corey DavisFA7.0088.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamMIA34.20474.403.000.302.300.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydTEN49.90544.602.601.306.700.000.100.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenFA0.202.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
A.T. PerryNO22.50331.702.400.502.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Javon BakerNE22.80286.201.700.805.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Marvin JonesFA4.0038.000.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreATL40.20403.402.4016.0085.000.700.200.000.000.000.00-
Devontez WalkerBAL26.50336.202.300.302.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellFA3.5041.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kristian WilkersonLV2.1024.400.200.000.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zakhari FranklinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesARI47.20516.803.300.802.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyDEN0.100.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettDEN10.00111.100.400.201.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheCLE1.8018.700.000.000.000.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Jalen McMillanTB40.30479.102.800.805.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN23.70313.801.504.0022.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkLAC34.30491.204.100.301.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Luke McCaffreyWAS32.30387.201.900.804.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornNE20.70248.601.600.301.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Kirk MerrittFA0.807.500.001.504.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDEN31.50418.302.800.301.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Noah BrownHOU27.50404.802.200.500.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardTB6.6064.800.402.2012.600.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Ray-Ray McCloudATL11.80123.300.802.4017.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasFA45.30488.902.900.502.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jason BrownleeNYJ8.50103.700.800.300.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonCHI1.0011.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris ConleySF9.00111.001.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanFA2.5031.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL39.70503.403.000.301.400.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan MingoCAR29.50337.601.700.302.200.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen Moreno-CropperDAL4.8060.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupLV27.80346.201.900.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen BrooksDAL7.3091.300.600.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elijah HigginsARI20.00219.001.200.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre CarterLV5.0084.800.200.607.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersFA10.8097.600.400.405.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen GuytonLV9.00119.001.001.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg DortchARI37.30386.602.402.8015.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND21.80332.201.900.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Lance McCutcheonNYJ2.2042.700.200.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Scott MillerPIT5.0064.000.401.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Xavier WeaverARI0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey PalmerTB31.10395.302.403.9024.600.200.300.000.000.000.00-
N'Keal HarryMIN6.3076.700.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Velus JonesCHI4.8060.800.304.8027.200.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA11.00131.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerBUF9.00125.001.001.005.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tre TuckerLV21.20272.301.4010.3064.300.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Cedric TillmanCLE16.10214.901.400.301.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Laviska ShenaultSEA10.10100.400.507.6038.500.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Kalif RaymondDET28.20337.701.703.5022.500.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Kayshon BoutteNE11.00138.001.001.005.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devaughn VeleDEN8.30100.800.700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Bryce Ford-WheatonNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonLAR10.70125.000.700.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Andrei IosivasCIN22.40267.902.000.301.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie BellSF7.8092.100.600.501.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithFA2.4046.400.100.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ScottCHI13.00153.800.905.2028.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonFA4.0054.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Bo MeltonGB14.60182.501.301.107.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorBAL23.50286.801.900.301.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbNYJ11.00114.001.001.004.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jody FortsonMIA9.0095.001.000.000.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Jalen NailorMIN6.0073.200.300.201.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Brenden RiceLAC18.70241.901.200.502.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh AliATL1.6018.300.100.100.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyKC15.30158.101.107.9044.100.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen CokerCAR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Malik WashingtonMIA17.30209.601.303.6020.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jacob CowingSF14.20171.601.100.502.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE20.40198.801.200.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingBUF15.30241.201.400.301.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Sam LaPortaDET80.00836.007.100.000.500.000.20-
Travis KelceKC88.30954.607.200.200.900.100.20-
Mark AndrewsBAL70.70855.307.700.704.400.100.10-
George KittleSF61.60832.605.600.201.100.000.10-
Trey McBrideARI78.70821.605.200.000.100.000.10-
Dalton KincaidBUF75.90782.405.300.000.200.000.20-
Kyle PittsATL62.90816.104.600.100.400.000.10-
Evan EngramJAC83.10769.004.000.302.300.000.30-
David NjokuCLE68.40763.705.400.302.000.000.20-
Jake FergusonDAL67.80712.906.000.000.100.000.10-
Brock BowersLV59.30680.704.600.000.000.000.30-
Dallas GoedertPHI63.10697.503.800.000.100.000.10-
Dalton SchultzHOU56.20591.604.700.000.100.000.20-
T.J. HockensonMIN57.80566.803.500.000.100.000.20-
Pat FreiermuthPIT53.80551.804.000.000.100.000.10-
Taysom HillNO19.30185.901.5015.4068.400.700.20-
Cole KmetCHI55.50555.904.300.000.200.000.10-
Luke MusgraveGB48.00534.303.600.000.100.000.10-
Cade OttonTB41.70410.403.000.000.100.000.20-
Hunter HenryNE43.30455.003.900.000.100.000.10-
Juwan JohnsonNO41.70440.403.800.201.300.000.10-
Tyler ConklinNYJ49.60492.903.100.000.500.000.10-
Ben SinnottWAS37.00404.002.800.000.000.000.20-
Tucker KraftGB32.20337.502.500.000.100.000.10-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN47.00502.803.000.200.900.100.10-
Isaiah LikelyBAL29.10335.003.200.000.100.000.00-
Rob GronkowskiFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Darren WallerNYG27.40310.301.800.000.200.000.10-
Noah FantSEA43.50470.702.900.000.100.000.10-
Josiah DeguaraJAC5.0051.000.500.000.200.000.00-
Ryan GriffinFA11.50116.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael MayerLV31.50353.602.400.000.200.000.10-
Andrew OgletreeIND10.10107.300.800.000.000.000.10-
Cameron LatuSF10.00121.001.000.000.200.000.10-
Ja'Tavion SandersCAR33.40368.902.500.000.000.000.20-
Dawson KnoxBUF27.20289.403.300.000.100.000.10-
Parker HesseDET0.2039.300.500.000.200.000.00-
Jonnu SmithMIA33.20378.002.400.001.000.000.20-
Josh WhyleTEN14.20151.500.900.000.300.000.00-
Maxx WilliamsFA10.50103.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike GesickiCIN32.10348.402.900.000.000.000.10-
Daniel BellingerNYG35.60332.302.000.000.200.000.10-
Jelani WoodsIND25.30296.502.000.000.100.000.10-
Zack KuntzNYJ0.3040.600.200.000.100.000.10-
Gerald EverettCHI26.70260.701.900.101.100.000.10-
Colby ParkinsonLAR31.80328.102.500.000.000.000.00-
Dan ArnoldFA7.3083.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Kendall BlantonFA0.908.600.000.100.200.000.00-
Tyler HigbeeLAR24.20241.801.600.000.100.000.10-
John BatesWAS9.5084.500.500.000.100.000.00-
Zach GentryLV0.7023.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Lucas KrullDEN11.60129.700.800.300.100.000.00-
Greg DulcichDEN32.30374.202.200.000.100.000.10-
Shane ZylstraDET3.9077.600.300.000.000.000.10-
Anthony FirkserDET0.505.700.000.000.000.001.00-
Robert TonyanMIN13.50136.901.000.000.000.000.00-
Eric SaubertSF10.0099.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Zach ErtzWAS31.10270.102.200.000.100.000.10-
Giovanni RicciCLE7.2071.800.504.709.800.100.10-
Jacob HollisterFA0.302.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Theo JohnsonNYG27.70291.901.700.000.000.000.20-
Cameron BrateFA11.30118.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gerrit PrinceFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Dallin HolkerNO8.6098.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Tre McKittyBUF7.8075.800.500.000.300.000.00-
Devin CulpTB10.1099.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Ross DwelleyATL8.10105.500.800.000.200.000.00-
Payne DurhamTB12.00124.901.000.000.800.000.30-
Peyton HendershotDAL10.3098.700.800.000.800.000.00-
Jared CookFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Hayden HurstLAC24.90251.601.900.000.100.000.10-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA2.0022.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Armani RogersWAS10.00119.001.000.000.000.000.10-
Drew SampleCIN11.5099.000.900.000.100.000.10-
Tanner McLachlanCIN10.30107.900.800.000.000.000.00-
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI6.0065.500.500.000.100.000.00-
Logan ThomasSF18.00181.901.600.000.100.000.10-
Brenton StrangeJAC10.90103.500.900.000.200.000.10-
Blake JarwinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Noah GrayKC22.20234.401.600.000.100.000.00-
Ian ThomasCAR9.2091.600.400.000.100.000.00-
Donald ParhamLAC18.40203.502.500.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollNYG9.0095.001.000.000.100.000.00-
Connor HeywardPIT12.90116.100.700.005.200.000.00-
Tanner HudsonCIN21.60211.001.500.000.300.000.00-
C.J. UzomahPHI11.20106.800.900.000.100.000.00-
Stone SmarttLAC11.00124.000.900.000.300.000.00-
Quintin MorrisBUF9.5099.001.500.000.100.000.40-
Jaheim BellNE12.70142.301.100.000.000.000.00-
Cade StoverHOU16.50182.201.400.000.000.000.00-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ19.50191.701.400.000.100.000.10-
Kylen GransonIND18.10204.101.200.000.200.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Will ReichardMIN22.1034.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin TuckerBAL24.1044.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC22.5046.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AubreyDAL24.1045.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Tanner BrownLAR6.0011.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elliott FryFA3.304.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA22.2048.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Younghoe KooATL25.7037.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU23.9045.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI22.3044.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN22.5044.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BassBUF22.3043.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsCLE22.4037.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake MoodySF20.7049.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ramiz AhmedWAS18.7034.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron DickerLAC22.5039.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Joey SlyeNE21.0026.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KartyLAR22.2042.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ20.9041.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV25.5028.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI22.3038.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayIND22.4039.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA23.9036.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike BadgleyDET22.2048.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Blake GrupeNO22.3035.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase McLaughlinTB23.9036.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt PraterARI22.4038.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT23.9036.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Anders CarlsonGB22.2044.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick FolkTEN20.8033.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Graham GanoNYG23.8029.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Wil LutzDEN23.8033.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Eddy PineiroCAR23.7031.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon McManusFA6.009.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Riley PattersonJAC8.6012.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SantosoFA0.801.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA5.308.000.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Dallas Cowboys47.014.02.70.9-
Baltimore Ravens46.713.92.30.9-
New York Jets46.614.42.70.9-
Cleveland Browns45.313.52.30.9-
San Francisco 49ers44.613.92.20.8-
Kansas City Chiefs45.312.92.20.8-
Philadelphia Eagles44.813.42.20.8-
Pittsburgh Steelers45.812.92.20.8-
Houston Texans45.912.71.80.9-
Indianapolis Colts45.512.32.20.8-
Miami Dolphins44.412.71.30.8-
Buffalo Bills43.113.51.40.9-
Cincinnati Bengals43.713.01.40.9-
Jacksonville Jaguars42.612.31.80.9-
Los Angeles Chargers42.912.01.30.9-
Seattle Seahawks43.812.91.80.8-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42.012.21.30.8-
Detroit Lions42.813.81.80.8-
Green Bay Packers42.512.81.80.8-
New Orleans Saints41.313.21.80.9-
New York Giants41.611.91.30.9-
Minnesota Vikings42.311.91.30.8-
Chicago Bears40.813.71.80.8-
Washington Commanders42.212.21.30.8-
Denver Broncos39.311.41.80.9-
Las Vegas Raiders42.612.11.30.8-
Arizona Cardinals40.112.01.30.8-
Atlanta Falcons41.912.51.30.8-
Tennessee Titans41.512.01.30.8-
Los Angeles Rams41.112.61.30.8-
New England Patriots40.212.32.20.9-
Carolina Panthers40.112.31.30.8-