• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Fantasy Projections

Fantasy Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC4974.039.17.4312.33.0-
Josh AllenBUF4540.134.912.4497.86.4-
Kyler MurrayARI4246.429.013.6750.87.0-
Dak PrescottDAL4660.535.010.6354.13.9-
Lamar JacksonBAL3203.628.010.01015.06.5-
Justin HerbertLAC4677.433.312.8343.43.1-
Russell WilsonSEA4403.033.911.8496.92.1-
Aaron RodgersGB4607.835.56.6137.92.1-
Tom BradyTB4722.435.513.610.12.0-
Ryan TannehillTEN4149.630.410.0260.04.3-
Matthew StaffordLAR5081.030.311.8115.61.1-
Jalen HurtsPHI3744.423.010.1767.85.9-
Deshaun WatsonHOU4048.428.09.3365.83.1-
Matt RyanATL4868.430.813.089.61.1-
Trevor LawrenceJAC4278.531.811.1233.52.0-
Joe BurrowCIN4126.129.010.0232.13.1-
Kirk CousinsMIN4410.332.113.3136.41.0-
Baker MayfieldCLE4179.629.911.9135.81.1-
Daniel JonesNYG4042.925.113.8497.92.8-
Carson WentzIND4051.427.315.5255.52.8-
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS3949.426.518.6210.82.9-
Derek CarrLV4310.027.310.6115.81.3-
Sam DarnoldCAR4181.025.514.6218.01.4-
Tua TagovailoaMIA3527.523.911.9212.02.5-
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT3753.028.611.66.60.0-
Jameis WinstonNO3406.922.413.8181.33.3-
Justin FieldsCHI2775.818.99.6376.83.5-
Jared GoffDET3687.322.612.557.01.9-
Taysom HillNO1984.916.55.8659.56.5-
Zach WilsonNYJ3440.320.910.1139.42.0-
Cam NewtonNE2427.415.08.1448.45.4-
Trey LanceSF2792.414.411.3319.95.9-
Jimmy GaroppoloSF3059.321.010.439.10.9-
Teddy BridgewaterDEN2526.316.39.1167.42.8-
Jordan LoveGB2844.916.311.139.40.0-
Drew LockDEN2540.015.59.599.92.0-
Andy DaltonCHI2381.314.98.8105.81.0-
Mac JonesNE2155.511.14.664.00.8-
Tyrod TaylorHOU1657.17.33.1207.61.6-
Gardner MinshewJAC1101.79.34.079.31.0-
Marcus MariotaLV765.35.63.398.30.9-
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF779.74.73.796.00.9-
Blake BortlesGB680.04.04.088.01.0-
Taylor HeinickeWAS604.33.52.0101.00.8-
Kyle TraskTB704.33.62.616.30.0-
Brandon AllenCIN624.03.03.037.00.0-
Chad HenneKC279.00.04.036.03.0-
Joe FlaccoPHI505.02.42.614.30.0-
Nick MullensSF487.33.13.11.30.0-
Colt McCoyARI352.00.00.053.00.0-
Jacoby BrissettMIA227.80.31.024.31.8-
Kyle AllenWAS272.61.91.97.30.1-
John WolfordLAR296.10.90.921.60.0-
Trace McSorleyBAL220.00.02.0131.00.0-
Mason RudolphPIT255.41.31.30.50.0-
Nick FolesCHI309.40.31.01.70.0-
Sam EhlingerIND60.00.00.036.90.9-
Ian BookNO184.70.90.922.30.0-
Davis MillsHOU233.01.01.00.00.0-
Jarrett StidhamNE204.01.11.01.10.0-
David BloughDET319.01.05.038.00.0-
C.J. BeathardJAC192.00.90.92.60.0-
Mike GlennonNYG196.01.51.06.50.0-
Case KeenumCLE155.40.90.93.40.0-
Dwayne HaskinsPIT247.00.01.03.00.0-
Jacob EasonIND105.70.00.01.00.1-
Jake FrommBUF81.40.00.00.00.0-
Logan WoodsideTEN51.00.01.016.00.0-
Chase DanielLAC28.00.00.01.00.0-
Geno SmithSEA30.00.00.00.00.0-
Tim BoyleDET109.00.03.027.00.0-
Cooper RushDAL25.00.00.00.00.0-
Joshua DobbsPIT18.00.00.01.00.0-
Ryan FinleyHOU7.00.00.02.00.0-
Brett RypienDEN10.00.00.00.00.0-
Ryan GriffinTB9.00.00.00.00.0-
James MorganNYJ4.00.00.00.00.0-
Tyler HuntleyBAL1.00.00.01.00.0-
Easton StickLAC2.00.00.00.00.0-
Danny EtlingSEA0.00.00.00.00.0-
Clayton ThorsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.0-
Kyle LaulettaCLE0.00.00.00.00.0-
Mike WhiteNYJ0.00.00.00.00.0-
Kellen MondMIN0.00.00.00.00.0-
Chris StrevelerARI0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jamie NewmanPHI0.00.00.00.00.0-
DeShone KizerTEN0.00.00.00.00.0-
Nathan PetermanLV0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jake RudockMIA0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jordan Ta'amuFA0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jake BrowningMIN0.00.00.00.00.0-
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.0-
Garrett GilbertDAL0.00.00.00.00.0-
Will GrierCAR75.00.02.07.00.0-
P.J. WalkerCAR396.00.011.00.00.0-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR1152.410.889.4767.34.0-
Dalvin CookMIN1376.812.656.0474.51.9-
Derrick HenryTEN1578.815.118.6129.51.0-
Saquon BarkleyNYG1278.410.957.4503.92.4-
Jonathan TaylorIND1370.012.845.4380.11.1-
Alvin KamaraNO955.911.382.6736.03.3-
Nick ChubbCLE1427.412.030.0262.41.1-
Aaron JonesGB1084.910.550.1432.02.3-
Ezekiel ElliottDAL1179.49.946.5404.31.3-
Cam AkersLAR1241.510.036.3315.41.3-
J.K. DobbinsBAL1208.810.138.6294.81.0-
Najee HarrisPIT1125.59.543.3373.12.1-
David MontgomeryCHI1159.19.539.6332.11.1-
Joe MixonCIN1144.87.153.8424.31.5-
Antonio GibsonWAS1027.49.945.5412.31.1-
D'Andre SwiftDET1011.59.152.6427.52.1-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC1045.57.048.9430.42.3-
Josh JacobsLV1163.910.830.0247.60.1-
Miles SandersPHI1056.87.043.9365.11.3-
Austin EkelerLAC683.93.088.5752.83.4-
Chris CarsonSEA934.17.340.9321.82.1-
Kareem HuntCLE752.95.645.1359.43.0-
Myles GaskinMIA839.56.044.6380.31.3-
James RobinsonJAC901.35.640.9280.92.0-
Ronald JonesTB904.38.922.6151.41.0-
Mike DavisATL753.45.845.9356.81.1-
Chase EdmondsARI714.04.543.9385.42.1-
Zack MossBUF791.05.828.3232.51.1-
Leonard FournetteTB688.36.840.5274.01.1-
Javonte WilliamsDEN812.86.021.8173.30.3-
David JohnsonHOU730.14.435.9314.01.4-
Melvin GordonDEN842.55.528.3170.61.0-
Travis EtienneJAC626.13.842.5380.81.9-
James ConnerARI651.35.838.5274.31.1-
Damien HarrisNE854.55.317.5128.60.3-
Raheem MostertSF707.45.120.9228.41.1-
AJ DillonGB717.66.013.6105.30.1-
Kenyan DrakeLV666.65.025.3178.60.9-
Jeffery WilsonSF619.64.615.6136.31.4-
Gus EdwardsBAL739.34.97.370.00.0-
Nyheim HinesIND348.62.160.1454.12.1-
Devin SingletaryBUF636.91.336.1276.90.9-
Michael CarterNYJ552.92.828.5303.60.1-
Phillip LindsayHOU718.02.514.398.90.0-
Latavius MurrayNO524.03.522.8159.61.1-
Jamaal WilliamsDET472.93.329.5242.90.3-
Tony PollardDAL426.03.133.1217.51.1-
Darrell HendersonLAR468.93.320.9187.50.9-
Tarik CohenCHI240.91.049.8404.52.8-
Kenneth GainwellPHI385.92.928.0210.11.0-
Sony MichelNE583.12.811.185.10.1-
Darrel WilliamsKC526.61.431.1183.80.1-
J.D. McKissicWAS228.81.357.4380.91.3-
Rashaad PennySEA424.33.114.0121.40.1-
Chuba HubbardCAR426.33.312.494.90.0-
Trey SermonSF369.32.323.8202.00.1-
Boston ScottPHI341.81.328.0218.01.0-
Lamical PerineNYJ387.12.121.9162.30.1-
Alexander MattisonMIN410.31.521.1144.11.1-
Mike BooneDEN593.00.111.478.80.0-
Lynn BowdenMIA75.40.842.4400.42.5-
Jerick McKinnonKC252.11.134.9281.60.9-
James WhiteNE132.41.349.1387.41.4-
Tevin ColemanNYJ326.92.814.0114.30.1-
Joshua KelleyLAC350.02.421.1117.90.0-
Devontae BookerNYG303.61.322.3169.51.0-
Rex BurkheadNE225.52.020.0187.01.0-
Le'Veon BellFA261.32.023.1162.11.0-
Marlon MackIND305.32.316.8118.00.0-
Todd GurleyFA278.43.014.7124.30.0-
Frank GoreNYJ417.01.011.568.50.0-
Giovani BernardTB187.61.030.5231.01.0-
Carlos HydeJAC261.02.113.5127.90.0-
Justin JacksonLAC312.31.319.9138.40.1-
Kerryon JohnsonPHI220.02.024.4178.60.1-
Jermar JeffersonDET283.42.410.380.60.0-
Damien WilliamsCHI188.60.928.0212.10.8-
Salvon AhmedMIA302.61.416.196.90.0-
Rhamondre StevensonNE260.02.611.662.90.0-
Malcolm BrownMIA268.31.615.6126.30.0-
Kyle JuszczykSF53.51.020.5214.52.5-
Samaje PerineCIN293.61.118.596.40.0-
Ty JohnsonNYJ275.41.020.8125.10.3-
Anthony McFarlandPIT286.01.610.479.50.0-
Wayne GallmanSF272.51.314.590.00.0-
Patrick LairdMIA184.00.023.0190.01.0-
Kylin HillGB188.81.59.984.30.8-
Qadree OllisonATL296.52.514.5108.50.0-
Kalen BallagePIT230.61.116.5101.80.0-
Mark IngramHOU248.11.97.138.90.1-
Jalen RichardLV141.00.318.5163.40.9-
Trenton CannonCAR174.00.018.0126.01.0-
Adrian PetersonFA236.72.03.723.00.0-
Jordan WilkinsIND227.80.910.867.30.0-
LeSean McCoyTB176.01.015.0105.00.0-
Khalil HerbertCHI205.01.55.544.00.0-
Josh AdamsNYJ187.02.07.030.00.0-
DeeJay DallasSEA138.10.319.1171.60.1-
Darrynton EvansTEN193.50.315.6112.50.1-
Benny SnellPIT226.91.46.432.90.0-
Jaret PattersonWAS143.12.60.00.00.0-
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB111.80.913.5115.00.8-
DeAndre WashingtonMIA156.01.011.080.00.0-
Brian HillTEN150.01.19.471.10.0-
Peyton BarberWAS143.02.01.912.00.0-
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC73.00.018.0141.01.0-
Duke JohnsonFA147.10.117.3141.40.1-
Elijah MitchellSF201.30.06.966.90.0-
Alfred MorrisNYG244.00.03.022.00.0-
Dion LewisNYG78.00.019.0126.01.0-
Demetric FeltonCLE25.50.019.5186.80.8-
Alex CollinsSEA66.03.01.02.00.0-
Jeremy McNicholsTEN135.50.57.546.00.5-
Justice HillBAL125.00.412.887.80.0-
Matt BreidaBUF163.00.311.583.90.0-
D'Onta ForemanTEN105.00.02.08.02.0-
Bryce LoveFA105.01.07.054.00.0-
Rodney SmithCAR134.50.58.054.50.0-
Gary BrightwellNYG162.70.06.153.30.0-
Ameer AbdullahMIN79.00.010.066.51.0-
Royce FreemanDEN105.60.012.393.50.1-
Dare OgunbowaleJAC108.90.118.6115.10.0-
Chris ThompsonJAC36.00.022.3157.60.1-
Jordan HowardPHI71.02.02.08.00.0-
Devonta FreemanFA88.91.07.644.70.0-
Chris EvansCIN85.70.011.1104.60.0-
Ito SmithFA114.71.06.738.90.0-
Corey ClementPHI88.61.05.332.10.0-
Patrick TaylorGB136.00.05.044.00.0-
Tony Brooks-JamesATL97.01.08.043.00.0-
JaMycal HastySF124.40.34.325.00.0-
Trayveon WilliamsCIN106.50.55.039.00.0-
Lamar MillerWAS91.50.54.532.00.0-
Kene NwangwuMIN119.00.03.933.60.0-
Larry RountreeLAC88.70.05.444.70.0-
Travis HomerSEA84.90.06.638.40.1-
Darwin ThompsonKC69.80.36.433.50.1-
Alec IngoldLV6.00.012.0114.00.0-
Jason HuntleyPHI82.01.03.08.00.0-
Reggie BonnafonCAR61.00.08.058.00.0-
Ty MontgomeryNO74.50.05.043.50.0-
Jaylen SamuelsPIT48.00.012.667.10.0-
Xavier JonesLAR75.00.03.035.00.0-
C.J. HamMIN8.00.07.086.00.0-
Khari BlasingameTEN23.00.06.067.00.0-
Elijhaa PennyNYG78.00.05.032.00.0-
C.J. ProsiseTB21.00.05.027.01.0-
Theo RiddickLV43.00.05.034.00.0-
Patrick RicardBAL15.00.010.062.00.0-
Jake FunkLAR74.60.00.00.00.0-
Artavis PierceCHI8.01.00.00.00.0-
J.J. TaylorNE56.60.02.19.60.0-
Gerrid DoaksMIA39.90.12.414.30.0-
Eno BenjaminARI49.00.02.518.00.0-
Dwayne WashingtonNO31.00.03.019.00.0-
Michael WarrenFA33.00.03.014.00.0-
Keith SmithATL7.00.09.036.00.0-
Ryan NallCHI0.00.04.042.00.0-
Tyler ErvinGB15.00.05.025.00.0-
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE29.00.01.56.50.0-
Buddy HowellHOU30.00.01.04.00.0-
Dexter WilliamsGB23.00.00.00.00.0-
Rakeem BoydDET18.90.00.00.00.0-
Rico DowdleDAL15.00.00.00.00.0-
Nick BawdenDET5.00.02.08.00.0-
T.J. LoganTB8.00.01.05.00.0-
Austin WalterSF36.00.00.05.00.0-
Michael BurtonKC1.00.01.010.00.0-
Andy JanovichCLE5.00.00.03.00.0-
Antonio WilliamsBUF5.00.00.02.00.0-
Adrian Killins Jr.PHI0.00.03.06.00.0-
Jordan ScarlettMIA5.00.00.00.00.0-
Elijah McGuireKC5.00.00.00.00.0-
Gabe NabersLAC4.00.00.00.00.0-
Jonathan WardARI0.00.00.02.00.0-
LeVante BellamyDEN1.00.00.01.00.0-
Tony JonesNO1.00.00.00.00.0-
Derek WattPIT1.00.00.00.00.0-
Taiwan JonesBUF1.00.00.00.00.0-
Dontrell HilliardHOU0.00.00.00.00.0-
John KellyCLE0.00.00.00.00.0-
Darius ClarkCAR0.00.00.00.00.0-
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.0-
Sewo OloniluaDAL0.00.00.00.00.0-
Javian HawkinsATL0.00.00.00.00.0-
Darius BradwellLAC0.00.00.00.00.0-
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jacques PatrickCIN0.00.00.00.00.0-
D.J. FosterARI0.00.00.00.00.0-
Benny LeMayIND0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jordan ChunnNYG0.00.00.00.00.0-
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.0-
Jonathan WilliamsWAS2.00.01.06.00.0-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Tyreek HillKC94.01415.911.3-
DK MetcalfSEA89.61442.411.1-
A.J. BrownTEN90.51396.411.0-
Davante AdamsGB107.91269.412.8-
Justin JeffersonMIN97.41371.59.6-
Calvin RidleyATL99.61408.89.0-
Stefon DiggsBUF115.81393.39.0-
DeAndre HopkinsARI110.41376.38.6-
Terry McLaurinWAS95.41324.88.4-
Mike EvansTB81.61165.610.3-
Allen RobinsonCHI98.81338.37.1-
D.J. MooreCAR86.81313.35.8-
Chris GodwinTB89.31144.68.8-
Michael ThomasNO107.81233.57.1-
Julio JonesATL89.51276.56.3-
Adam ThielenMIN86.51091.59.5-
Deebo SamuelSF80.51015.46.4-
Keenan AllenLAC107.01200.37.4-
Chase ClaypoolPIT69.4992.89.5-
Cooper KuppLAR96.11167.67.0-
Amari CooperDAL91.81156.57.1-
D.J. CharkJAC83.51157.47.3-
CeeDee LambDAL88.81171.06.9-
Kenny GolladayNYG76.61065.38.4-
Tee HigginsCIN78.41035.48.3-
Brandon AiyukSF77.4985.96.0-
Robby AndersonCAR85.91184.45.8-
Diontae JohnsonPIT94.41103.46.9-
Tyler LockettSEA93.11095.57.3-
Courtland SuttonDEN78.31078.67.3-
Odell BeckhamCLE75.11069.66.9-
Jerry JeudyDEN74.61076.86.4-
Curtis SamuelWAS74.8881.55.5-
Mike WilliamsLAC58.9941.88.3-
Robert WoodsLAR99.01112.84.5-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN75.61030.46.5-
Brandin CooksHOU82.91095.35.4-
Antonio BrownTB74.3992.96.9-
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT88.0973.87.3-
Laviska ShenaultJAC70.1854.45.9-
Jarvis LandryCLE88.31020.65.3-
Michael GallupDAL71.1985.95.9-
Nelson AgholorNE63.3949.06.6-
Marquise BrownBAL61.6892.67.1-
Will FullerMIA61.4960.16.0-
Corey DavisNYJ67.8999.35.3-
DeVante ParkerMIA67.9894.16.8-
Marvin JonesJAC69.0886.16.8-
Tyler BoydCIN88.8941.85.4-
DeVonta SmithPHI66.5908.86.1-
Michael PittmanIND67.9902.95.4-
Jaylen WaddleMIA62.4885.95.3-
T.Y. HiltonIND66.9874.35.3-
Henry RuggsLV48.1821.15.4-
Breshad PerrimanDET51.8781.36.0-
Cole BeasleyBUF72.8867.04.1-
Emmanuel SandersBUF61.9809.04.9-
Christian KirkARI61.8766.35.5-
Jalen ReagorPHI60.4809.94.5-
Darnell MooneyCHI68.5771.34.9-
Jamison CrowderNYJ70.6785.55.0-
Mecole HardmanKC57.6814.65.1-
Gabriel DavisBUF52.6739.35.4-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB45.4745.34.9-
Sterling ShepardNYG69.8760.14.0-
John BrownLV60.3802.03.8-
Darius SlaytonNYG53.0762.33.9-
Denzel MimsNYJ57.9703.64.4-
Rashod BatemanBAL52.3683.04.5-
KJ HamlerDEN49.8644.54.4-
Terrace MarshallCAR47.5680.34.1-
Tre'Quan SmithNO47.9658.54.6-
Bryan EdwardsLV52.4613.14.9-
Hunter RenfrowLV63.8745.43.0-
Sammy WatkinsBAL58.8659.14.0-
Van JeffersonLAR54.5664.83.6-
Kadarius ToneyNYG42.5543.84.1-
Rondale MooreARI49.1597.54.3-
Jakobi MeyersNE52.6697.62.8-
Tim PatrickDEN47.6629.63.8-
Elijah MooreNYJ49.1644.83.5-
Jalen GuytonLAC40.5623.13.5-
Parris CampbellIND48.6628.83.4-
Preston WilliamsMIA40.4586.84.0-
Amari RodgersGB43.9566.74.3-
Keelan ColeNYJ43.6546.94.3-
Scott MillerTB42.4599.93.4-
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET49.0628.12.8-
Quintez CephusDET43.5584.03.5-
Dyami BrownWAS43.0583.43.4-
Tutu AtwellLAR45.0595.03.0-
A.J. GreenARI52.3573.33.1-
Allen LazardGB38.4508.94.4-
Rashard HigginsCLE44.5595.82.9-
Russell GageATL54.8597.52.4-
Cam SimsWAS42.1525.53.4-
Kendrick BourneNE52.5630.32.1-
James WashingtonPIT34.6499.34.0-
Shi SmithCAR47.0535.03.0-
Tylan WallaceBAL37.0534.03.0-
Tyler JohnsonTB36.5532.62.8-
Josh ReynoldsTEN45.9568.42.5-
Damiere ByrdCHI42.4507.92.7-
Devin FunchessGB33.7440.43.7-
N'Keal HarryNE43.3512.62.6-
Anthony SchwartzCLE30.9497.12.6-
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE36.4488.52.5-
Nico CollinsHOU36.9468.92.6-
Travis FulghamPHI34.0448.82.9-
Tyrell WilliamsDET28.9421.02.8-
Dez FitzpatrickTEN37.0467.02.0-
Devin DuvernayBAL30.3379.02.4-
Keke CouteeHOU35.3458.42.9-
Miles BoykinBAL28.1403.42.8-
Randall CobbHOU38.3431.12.5-
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA33.9479.61.9-
Golden TateFA37.1436.62.0-
Jakeem GrantMIA39.9457.91.0-
David MooreCAR29.3326.83.0-
DeSean JacksonLAR30.0451.31.1-
Zach PascalIND28.9381.82.3-
Danny AmendolaFA33.7434.31.0-
Alshon JefferyFA28.9413.71.3-
Tyron JohnsonLAC23.9349.82.0-
Greg WardPHI33.1361.91.6-
Auden TateCIN32.1347.11.8-
Anthony MillerCHI42.9413.10.8-
John RossNYG30.0434.30.1-
Chris ConleyHOU30.6364.71.1-
Demarcus RobinsonKC28.5336.01.6-
Josh PalmerLAC26.0340.60.9-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL12.499.10.9-
Olamide ZaccheausATL26.8332.10.9-
Andy IsabellaARI27.3321.51.0-
Kelvin HarmonWAS30.0354.00.5-
Byron PringleKC24.5275.51.5-
Nick WestbrookTEN26.0289.01.0-
Jaelon DardenTB16.6225.11.7-
Willie SneadLV22.6262.81.0-
Collin JohnsonJAC16.5228.51.5-
Freddie SwainSEA16.3194.52.0-
Richie JamesSF24.0296.10.9-
Kenny StillsFA17.0238.61.1-
Adam HumphriesWAS22.7243.31.0-
John HightowerPHI19.1247.50.8-
Quez WatkinsPHI17.4222.41.1-
Cedrick WilsonDAL19.9227.61.0-
Terry GodwinJAC21.0218.01.0-
Jacob HarrisLAR21.0282.00.0-
Marcus JohnsonTEN14.0219.01.0-
Olabisi JohnsonMIN15.1206.51.0-
Steven SimsWAS18.3204.30.9-
Isaiah McKenzieBUF22.1234.30.3-
Isaiah FordMIA17.6200.30.9-
Chad HansenFA14.0184.01.0-
Mohamed SanuSF17.4182.41.0-
Marquise GoodwinCHI14.0182.01.0-
Chad BeebeMIN12.5148.01.5-
Deonte HarrisNO20.4192.60.3-
Dante PettisNYG13.1166.40.8-
Dez BryantBAL14.0161.01.0-
Marquez CallawayNO17.0184.00.5-
Marvin HallCLE10.0157.01.0-
Geronimo AllisonDET13.0152.01.0-
Frank DarbyATL16.0212.00.0-
Zay JonesLV12.5146.01.0-
Javon WimsCHI16.0146.00.5-
Ben SkowronekLAR14.0198.00.0-
Hakeem ButlerPHI12.0141.40.9-
Justin WatsonTB12.5162.50.5-
Noah BrownDAL14.5161.50.5-
Mike ThomasCIN11.0129.01.0-
Victor BoldenDET15.0186.00.0-
Braxton BerriosNYJ11.0126.01.0-
Damonte CoxieFA16.0179.00.0-
Cameron BatsonTEN12.5133.00.5-
KeeSean JohnsonARI14.1158.90.1-
Gunner OlszewskiNE6.478.90.9-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO6.096.01.0-
Jalen HurdSF9.0113.00.5-
Phillip DorsettJAC8.5104.00.5-
Dazz NewsomeCHI11.0136.00.0-
Racey McMathTEN11.0136.00.0-
Chester RogersTEN8.0101.50.5-
Marquez StevensonBUF11.0134.00.0-
KhaDarel HodgeCLE9.0131.50.0-
Christian BlakeATL13.0130.00.0-
Kalif RaymondDET11.9128.10.0-
Dax MilneWAS11.0123.00.0-
Jonathan Adams Jr.DET10.0121.00.0-
Riley RidleyCHI10.5116.00.0-
Joe ReedLAC6.883.60.1-
Andre RobertsHOU7.095.70.7-
Alex EricksonHOU9.0104.00.0-
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI8.7103.10.0-
Equanimeous St. BrownGB7.5115.00.0-
Trevon GrimesFA8.0101.00.0-
Kawaan BakerNO9.0101.00.0-
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN7.098.00.0-
Mike StrachanIND8.091.00.0-
Albert WilsonMIA7.078.00.0-
Travis BenjaminSF6.088.00.0-
K.J. HillLAC8.087.00.0-
Jalen CampJAC6.087.00.0-
Brandon ZylstraCAR6.086.00.0-
Damion RatleyDET6.083.00.0-
Isaiah McKoyPIT6.082.00.0-
Tre NixonNE6.981.40.0-
Tavon AustinGB2.014.00.0-
Cornell PowellKC6.978.30.0-
Allen HurnsMIA6.078.00.0-
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS6.375.30.0-
Isaiah HodginsBUF6.573.50.0-
Marqise LeeFA6.071.00.0-
Trent SherfieldSF6.070.00.0-
Josh DoctsonFA5.067.00.0-
Stanley MorganCIN6.060.00.0-
Simi FehokoDAL5.660.70.0-
Blake ProehlMIN5.054.00.0-
Isaiah CoulterHOU3.546.00.0-
Penny HartSEA4.029.00.0-
Juwan JohnsonNO5.039.00.0-
Seth WilliamsDEN5.366.70.0-
Pharoh CooperCAR3.036.00.0-
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT14.051.00.0-
Vyncint SmithNYJ4.022.00.0-
James ProcheBAL3.030.50.0-
DaeSean HamiltonDEN3.441.90.3-
Duke WilliamsBUF2.010.00.0-
Dan ChisenaMIN1.010.00.0-
Dezmon PatmonIND1.04.00.0-
JoJo NatsonCLE0.00.00.0-
Gehrig DieterKC0.01.00.0-
Jester WeahCHI0.00.00.0-
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.0-
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.00.0-
Omar BaylessCAR0.00.00.0-
Trishton JacksonLAR0.00.00.0-
Aaron FullerSEA0.00.00.0-
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.0-
DeAndrew WhiteBAL0.00.00.0-
Taywan TaylorCLE0.00.00.0-
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.0-
Anthony JohnsonPIT0.00.00.0-
Antoine WesleyBAL0.00.00.0-
Bennie FowlerNO0.00.00.0-
Dwayne HarrisCHI0.00.00.0-
Nsimba WebsterLAR0.00.00.0-
Trenton IrwinCIN2.017.00.0-
Juwann WinfreeGB1.010.00.0-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC100.41252.49.6-
George KittleSF85.81142.68.4-
Darren WallerLV100.91166.47.1-
Mark AndrewsBAL72.8868.48.8-
Kyle PittsATL73.1836.16.3-
T.J. HockensonDET74.1819.56.6-
Dallas GoedertPHI73.3835.05.9-
Noah FantDEN74.9862.44.9-
Rob GronkowskiTB58.4720.56.1-
Mike GesickiMIA63.8770.15.4-
Hunter HenryNE66.9750.64.9-
Irv Smith JrMIN62.5686.05.9-
Tyler HigbeeLAR62.9693.05.5-
Robert TonyanGB55.3590.36.5-
Jonnu SmithNE54.9618.66.1-
Jared CookLAC59.8613.46.0-
Logan ThomasWAS70.5648.15.1-
Austin HooperCLE62.9633.45.1-
Anthony FirkserTEN54.1559.35.1-
Blake JarwinDAL55.1571.94.1-
Evan EngramNYG60.6638.13.1-
Zach ErtzPHI53.8546.54.0-
Hayden HurstATL47.9484.64.5-
Cole KmetCHI51.6527.54.1-
Eric EbronPIT51.3507.14.1-
O.J. HowardTB45.6526.63.4-
Dawson KnoxBUF43.5486.04.3-
Gerald EverettSEA56.4587.82.0-
Jimmy GrahamCHI41.1399.54.8-
Jack DoyleIND46.0485.43.3-
Chris HerndonNYJ43.5457.03.4-
Adam TrautmanNO39.9429.13.0-
David NjokuCLE31.5371.03.4-
Mo Alie-CoxIND34.0429.12.4-
Dan ArnoldCAR35.1409.52.6-
Dalton SchultzDAL39.4421.92.1-
Harrison BryantCLE32.5330.33.4-
Jordan AkinsHOU35.9412.51.3-
Cameron BrateTB34.0358.12.1-
Pat FreiermuthPIT27.9350.31.8-
Trey BurtonFA29.6300.32.0-
Nick VannettNO20.5219.03.0-
Tyler ConklinMIN30.0302.51.5-
Johnny MundtLAR32.0325.01.0-
Kyle RudolphNYG24.1274.32.0-
Brevin JordanHOU26.1279.41.6-
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN27.4308.31.1-
Vance McDonaldFA23.0254.02.0-
Tyler EifertFA30.9304.71.1-
C.J. UzomahCIN27.3285.91.6-
Richard RodgersFA23.0243.02.0-
Kenny YeboahNYJ18.0227.02.0-
Will DisslySEA25.0251.41.5-
Pharaoh BrownHOU24.0262.01.0-
James O'ShaughnessyJAC26.0253.51.0-
Kaden SmithNYG30.6256.80.8-
Geoff SwaimTEN21.0195.51.5-
Darrell DanielsARI17.5191.51.5-
Drew SampleCIN28.6259.40.4-
Jacob HollisterBUF24.1182.61.4-
Donald ParhamLAC14.6174.91.5-
Adam ShaheenMIA14.3148.81.9-
Nick BoyleBAL15.5148.01.5-
Durham SmytheMIA19.3175.81.0-
Darren FellsDET13.8148.11.4-
Marcedes LewisGB15.1145.11.4-
Dalton KeeneNE20.8179.10.8-
Ian ThomasCAR21.6166.01.0-
Tommy TrembleCAR16.3206.60.3-
Hunter LongMIA14.9168.40.9-
Foster MoreauLV10.4125.01.6-
Ross DwelleySF12.9149.01.1-
Chris ManhertzJAC15.5153.51.0-
Stephen AndersonLAC11.0152.01.0-
Jace SternbergerGB14.5145.61.1-
Ryan GriffinNYJ13.6134.91.1-
Charlie WoernerSF17.0200.00.0-
Maxx WilliamsARI12.3132.31.3-
Devin AsiasiNE12.6139.40.8-
Matt LaCosseNE14.0110.01.0-
Jesse JamesFA12.6103.91.0-
Tommy SweeneyBUF8.0115.01.0-
Troy FumagalliDEN10.084.01.0-
Colby ParkinsonSEA12.5113.00.5-
Tyler KroftNYJ8.985.00.9-
Luke FarrellJAC19.0139.00.0-
Josh HillFA9.171.01.0-
Andrew BeckDEN6.066.01.0-
Brycen HopkinsLAR8.088.00.5-
Kahale WarringHOU8.086.50.5-
Tim TebowJAC6.937.70.0-
Jesper HorstedCHI8.074.01.0-
Ryan IzzoHOU6.070.50.5-
Jason CroomPHI4.036.01.0-
Virgil GreenLAC3.036.01.0-
Hunter BryantDET9.586.00.1-
Kylen GransonIND8.7114.60.0-
Stephen CarlsonCLE3.022.01.0-
Josh OliverBAL4.552.00.5-
Lee SmithATL5.045.00.5-
Blake BellKC7.073.50.0-
Noah GrayKC6.964.30.0-
Joshua PerkinsPHI8.064.00.0-
Jacob BreelandBAL7.060.00.0-
Nick KeizerKC9.084.00.0-
Seth DeValveARI7.084.00.0-
Zach DavidsonMIN6.052.30.0-
Luke StockerATL5.050.00.0-
John BatesWAS5.148.00.0-
Levine ToiloloNYG4.044.00.0-
Deon YelderWAS5.034.00.0-
Cethan CarterMIA3.034.00.0-
Derek CarrierLV3.031.00.0-
Jared PinkneyTEN4.030.00.0-
J.P. HoltzCHI3.028.00.0-
Temarrick HemingwayWAS3.025.00.0-
Nick O'LearyLV3.023.00.0-
Tanner HudsonTB1.013.00.0-
Josiah DeguaraGB1.010.00.0-
Brandon DillonMIN2.011.00.0-
Trevon WescoNYJ1.010.00.0-
Jaeden GrahamATL1.08.00.0-
Luke WillsonSEA1.06.00.0-
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.01.00.0-
Tyler DavisJAC1.01.00.0-
Colin ThompsonCAR0.01.00.0-
Dominique DafneyGB0.01.00.0-
Reggie GilliamBUF0.01.00.0-
Sean CulkinFA0.00.00.0-
Jordan ThomasIND0.00.00.0-
Mason SchreckCIN0.00.00.0-
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.0-
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.0-
Thaddeus MossCIN0.00.00.0-
Kevin RaderPIT0.00.00.0-
Daniel HelmSF0.00.00.0-
Matt SokolLAC0.00.00.0-
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.0-
Noah TogiaiIND0.00.00.0-
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.0-
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.0-
Eli WolfBAL0.00.00.0-
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.0-
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.0-
Marcus BaughFA0.00.00.0-
Dax RaymondPIT0.00.00.0-
Caleb WilsonPHI0.00.00.0-
Jordan ReedFA0.00.00.0-
Ross TravisNYJ2.027.00.0-
PlayerTeamFGXPFan Pts
Justin TuckerBAL30.150.1-
Greg ZuerleinDAL32.142.5-
Tyler BassBUF29.349.9-
Harrison ButkerKC28.152.0-
Younghoe KooATL32.338.5-
Ryan SuccopTB28.648.3-
Jason SandersMIA30.641.3-
Robbie GouldSF28.344.3-
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND29.340.6-
Wil LutzNO27.844.9-
Daniel CarlsonLV28.642.4-
Jason MyersSEA26.646.8-
Cody ParkeyCLE27.443.4-
Mason CrosbyGB24.946.9-
Mike BadgleyLAC27.439.1-
Matt PraterARI27.439.0-
Matt GayLAR26.940.1-
Joey SlyeCAR27.637.1-
Chris BoswellPIT26.640.1-
Cairo SantosCHI27.636.8-
Graham GanoNYG27.935.4-
Dustin HopkinsWAS27.435.4-
Nick FolkNE26.935.0-
Brandon McManusDEN27.034.1-
Josh LamboJAC25.435.1-
Greg JosephMIN23.838.0-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU24.333.4-
Jake ElliottPHI23.433.4-
Randy BullockDET22.332.0-
Sam FickenNYJ21.329.8-
Evan McPhersonCIN20.630.9-
Stephen GostkowskiTEN16.927.7-
Tucker McCannTEN17.118.9-
Austin SeibertCIN13.118.5-
Aldrick RosasJAC12.017.3-
Kai ForbathFA10.015.0-
Zane GonzalezFA9.014.0-
Dan BaileyFA7.014.0-
Mike NugentARI7.312.0-
Eddy PineiroCHI7.510.5-
Chase McLaughlinCLE6.49.3-
Sam SlomanFA5.08.0-
Matthew WrightDET3.01.0-
Ryan SantosoNYG0.00.0-
Austin MacGinnisLAR0.00.0-
Elliott FryFA0.00.0-
Steven HauschkaFA0.00.0-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45.415.5-
Los Angeles Rams44.414.0-
Pittsburgh Steelers46.013.6-
Washington Football Team44.513.3-
Cleveland Browns39.514.1-
Indianapolis Colts41.512.9-
Buffalo Bills39.014.4-
Arizona Cardinals42.612.1-
San Francisco 49ers42.113.5-
Baltimore Ravens37.014.0-
Denver Broncos43.013.1-
New Orleans Saints40.114.4-
Green Bay Packers40.013.3-
Seattle Seahawks38.813.3-
New England Patriots38.114.4-
New York Giants37.612.8-
Chicago Bears37.613.3-
Miami Dolphins38.114.8-
Kansas City Chiefs37.113.8-
Minnesota Vikings36.813.6-
Philadelphia Eagles38.812.3-
Los Angeles Chargers37.913.1-
Tennessee Titans33.812.9-
Carolina Panthers35.111.1-
Dallas Cowboys35.311.6-
New York Jets32.910.1-
Atlanta Falcons31.311.9-
Cincinnati Bengals32.110.9-
Jacksonville Jaguars27.110.3-
Las Vegas Raiders30.911.0-
Houston Texans30.48.5-
Detroit Lions30.09.1-