• Welcome to Fantasy Football Blueprint

Fantasy Projections

Fantasy Projections

QB / RB / WR / TE / DEF / K

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Patrick MahomesKC406.904842.8036.7011.30336.102.70-
Jalen HurtsPHI320.003814.4023.308.90763.8010.70-
Josh AllenBUF362.404292.8032.7014.00634.906.10-
Lamar JacksonBAL321.903730.4025.7012.80867.404.40-
Joe BurrowCIN398.404519.8033.1012.80241.603.50-
Justin FieldsCHI256.102966.5020.1013.201004.307.60-
Justin HerbertLAC419.304623.0030.9011.20210.601.70-
Trevor LawrenceJAC378.704205.4027.4010.90282.003.60-
Tua TagovailoaMIA352.304220.1028.0011.80111.801.30-
Dak PrescottDAL355.703983.7028.0012.70236.202.10-
Geno SmithSEA366.904042.0027.8010.90289.501.40-
Russell WilsonDEN320.403730.7023.7011.00278.102.80-
Jared GoffDET367.204162.6027.009.5071.601.00-
Matthew StaffordLAR353.403940.2024.4013.8048.700.70-
Kenny PickettPIT333.403517.9020.2012.90312.403.30-
Derek CarrNO334.903840.7024.3011.9098.400.60-
Brock PurdySF312.303681.9024.2010.5078.401.40-
Jordan LoveGB320.203706.5023.0014.00200.201.70-
Sam HowellWAS299.403374.1019.5013.80306.503.10-
Kyler MurrayARI267.002709.8015.509.10373.002.90-
Bryce YoungCAR314.903571.6020.6013.10242.002.00-
Ryan TannehillTEN297.603387.0020.3011.20168.502.40-
Chad HenneFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake FrommFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
C.J. StroudHOU311.103458.4020.1013.60210.201.80-
Max DugganFA7.8086.300.600.608.400.00-
Jimmy GaroppoloLV311.603495.7020.8011.5040.301.30-
Brandon AllenSF2.0020.502.102.205.300.00-
Nathan RourkeNE0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mac JonesNE351.903660.0020.9013.90124.901.00-
Tanner McKeePHI6.9085.100.400.506.200.00-
Desmond RidderATL259.302786.2016.2010.30238.302.20-
Brett RypienNYJ0.00177.401.303.3019.500.10-
Josh JohnsonBAL9.10110.100.600.600.000.00-
Nate SudfeldDET0.0015.700.100.101.000.00-
Baker MayfieldTB285.303128.6018.6011.50120.901.40-
Malik CunninghamBAL0.609.100.100.405.700.00-
Josh RosenFA0.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Hendon HookerDET19.20198.800.801.1012.300.10-
Joe FlaccoCLE11.10117.100.600.601.200.00-
P.J. WalkerCLE17.50137.700.402.3017.400.00-
Jake BrowningCIN19.10217.301.701.107.300.00-
Tyson BagentCHI12.50138.100.901.0010.900.00-
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT24.90262.901.501.2020.900.10-
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Christian McCaffreySF206.50952.307.2070.90613.103.901.300.000.000.000.00-
Austin EkelerLAC193.00845.209.2078.20583.703.901.800.000.000.000.00-
Derrick HenryTEN294.301295.5010.7029.60264.801.402.100.000.000.000.00-
Bijan RobinsonATL254.201184.109.1042.60342.201.902.800.000.000.000.00-
Saquon BarkleyNYG251.901118.508.3053.20379.701.701.400.000.000.000.00-
Tony PollardDAL219.801064.907.9045.70380.502.501.300.000.000.000.00-
Josh JacobsLV267.401205.609.2040.50294.501.202.100.000.000.000.00-
Travis EtienneJAC217.701046.606.0036.70311.001.202.300.000.000.000.00-
Joe MixonCIN223.60895.807.0050.40374.101.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Rhamondre StevensonNE208.10940.806.0052.20353.101.401.500.000.000.000.00-
Najee HarrisPIT247.10961.207.1037.80247.602.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Dameon PierceHOU254.801064.306.7033.20229.301.302.100.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth WalkerSEA222.201011.308.3025.90182.501.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Aaron JonesGB191.80922.904.4049.30375.302.601.700.000.000.000.00-
Jahmyr GibbsDET164.20709.505.5055.80457.902.601.900.000.000.000.00-
Miles SandersCAR221.101008.105.9030.40232.501.201.700.000.000.000.00-
Alexander MattisonMIN215.50893.607.4035.40257.701.801.400.000.000.000.00-
Breece HallNYJ168.60812.905.9038.20338.501.701.500.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan TaylorIND203.30940.506.6024.00177.100.901.800.000.000.000.00-
James ConnerARI206.30846.606.3041.70301.001.201.400.000.000.000.00-
David MontgomeryDET209.00833.407.9028.60230.601.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Rachaad WhiteTB197.50783.805.2045.40323.901.902.700.000.000.000.00-
Javonte WilliamsDEN196.00845.905.5039.60257.401.201.900.000.000.000.00-
Alvin KamaraNO173.60713.703.5046.10395.601.901.700.000.000.000.00-
Isiah PachecoKC197.90906.206.2024.90220.200.901.800.000.000.000.00-
James CookBUF170.80830.804.7036.90294.901.501.700.000.000.000.00-
AJ DillonGB179.90762.406.5026.80206.300.801.100.000.000.000.00-
D'Andre SwiftPHI132.50636.605.0037.70302.301.601.000.000.000.000.00-
Khalil HerbertCHI175.60856.505.2021.60157.901.101.300.000.000.000.00-
Brian RobinsonWAS213.60866.305.4018.80129.901.001.400.000.000.000.00-
Dalvin CookBAL171.90748.005.1027.10205.901.101.600.000.000.000.00-
Rashaad PennyPHI141.50713.805.7010.3075.700.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Jamaal WilliamsNO159.90644.505.8018.30130.900.701.000.000.000.000.00-
Antonio GibsonWAS133.50535.303.9040.90305.801.401.200.000.000.000.00-
Zach CharbonnetSEA138.50600.604.0026.70211.001.101.400.000.000.000.00-
Samaje PerineDEN156.70650.604.0031.60233.301.501.200.000.000.000.00-
Raheem MostertMIA147.60664.904.1023.10167.101.001.100.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MitchellSF143.10679.604.7011.8082.300.700.800.000.000.000.00-
Tyler AllgeierATL141.70667.104.5012.6091.700.500.800.000.000.000.00-
Kenneth GainwellPHI96.50432.003.6023.00168.800.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Damien HarrisBUF125.20569.504.7017.50125.000.500.900.000.000.000.00-
Ezekiel ElliottNE140.70540.505.0015.40100.900.601.000.000.000.000.00-
Roschon JohnsonCHI90.80391.702.8013.20109.400.701.200.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WarrenPIT119.10533.203.3028.30217.600.700.900.000.000.000.00-
Devon AchaneMIA94.90408.302.7026.90233.401.201.200.000.000.000.00-
Devin SingletaryHOU118.50488.403.1024.10173.000.601.200.000.000.000.00-
D'Onta ForemanCHI121.50563.803.409.1066.300.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Tank BigsbyJAC110.70463.103.7018.50143.000.901.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerick McKinnonKC56.20225.601.7043.20360.203.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Tyjae SpearsTEN91.80384.002.2020.50152.500.701.300.000.000.000.00-
Gus EdwardsBAL108.70507.603.606.6054.900.200.900.000.000.000.00-
Chuba HubbardCAR111.90496.803.3019.10166.500.700.900.000.000.000.00-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC70.60300.002.6014.10110.800.900.300.000.000.000.00-
Jeff WilsonMIA109.70476.903.4018.40142.900.901.100.000.000.000.00-
Kareem HuntCLE63.00224.602.0013.70106.500.800.700.000.000.000.00-
Kyren WilliamsLAR81.70324.601.7018.90149.700.500.700.000.000.000.00-
Evan HullIND64.80267.601.7013.20105.800.500.300.000.000.000.00-
Jerome FordCLE100.10397.602.7013.90107.700.601.200.000.000.000.00-
Chris CarsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cordarrelle PattersonATL66.50302.502.5016.20117.700.700.300.000.000.000.00-
Leonard FournetteBUF73.60300.102.7016.90118.301.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Ty ChandlerMIN85.50339.802.5013.40105.400.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Kendre MillerNO73.50305.602.0013.60118.100.601.000.000.000.000.00-
Deon JacksonFA83.10319.102.3020.20145.600.900.900.000.000.000.00-
Zamir WhiteLV79.80328.602.308.8057.600.200.600.000.000.000.00-
Joshua KelleyLAC94.30377.702.6016.20117.400.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Zack MossIND78.80364.102.3010.7072.300.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Trenton CannonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Deuce VaughnDAL63.90266.001.9016.80129.400.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Ty'Son WilliamsFA0.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
John KellyFA0.501.600.000.201.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Keaontay IngramFA95.80347.302.3013.8094.700.400.800.000.000.000.00-
Benny SnellFA1.104.200.000.201.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Trestan EbnerFA9.1037.700.103.4026.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
ZaQuandre WhiteFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jaret PattersonFA32.00133.300.906.2048.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase EdmondsTB63.40245.401.6018.40133.900.700.700.000.000.000.00-
Tyler GoodsonIND3.009.100.001.206.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Phillip LindsayFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan WilkinsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Israel AbanikandaNYJ35.70144.700.804.3038.600.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Spencer BrownFA2.309.800.000.903.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jermar JeffersonFA11.6050.100.003.6025.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Patrick LairdFA0.502.700.000.503.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris EvansCIN28.10114.000.5015.20114.600.900.200.000.000.000.00-
Boston ScottPHI39.40166.701.704.2032.700.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Chase BrownCIN63.70258.502.1014.70127.700.600.900.000.000.000.00-
Justin JacksonFA20.9093.400.907.2051.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tevin ColemanFA11.0044.000.001.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Abram SmithFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Royce FreemanLAR1.0050.900.203.6012.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Sean TuckerTB59.50238.201.409.2067.900.100.400.000.000.000.00-
D'Ernest JohnsonJAC32.80146.601.106.1041.100.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Damien WilliamsARI10.7045.300.008.0054.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Giovani BernardFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ronald JonesFA45.90201.301.503.5027.700.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Duke JohnsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jordan MasonSF58.50295.401.304.2032.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Trayveon WilliamsCIN51.90225.201.1011.4087.100.400.900.000.000.000.00-
Matt BreidaNYG59.80256.101.7012.7089.600.200.800.000.000.000.00-
DeWayne McBrideFA29.20111.000.603.8036.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyrion Davis-PriceFA38.80154.701.003.2026.800.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Xazavian ValladayNYJ0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BrooksMIA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Salvon AhmedMIA33.10138.100.908.9074.100.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Eno BenjaminNO22.0093.300.904.4028.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Eric GrayNYG51.80217.501.208.9068.600.300.700.000.000.000.00-
Malik DavisDAL42.60168.800.603.5050.900.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Snoop ConnerFA19.6093.600.705.3034.600.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Pierre StrongCLE39.00204.801.208.1063.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
James RobinsonFA60.70249.301.808.9063.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah SpillerLAC62.60244.601.408.7065.600.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Rico DowdleDAL67.90275.002.007.6055.900.200.300.000.000.000.00-
Michael CarterARI40.50156.100.9012.2093.800.400.400.000.000.000.00-
Hassan HaskinsTEN26.1092.100.706.5040.400.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Emari DemercadoARI28.50121.000.905.7042.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Mohamed IbrahimFA3.7016.400.200.402.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Raheem BlackshearCAR45.20168.101.7012.2093.400.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Wayne GallmanFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Myles GaskinMIN51.30212.701.3013.8090.600.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN28.50122.501.007.9058.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Melvin GordonBAL28.10120.500.807.1051.400.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Latavius MurrayBUF61.20273.301.708.1049.900.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Zach EvansLAR56.10222.301.6010.9088.300.700.600.000.000.000.00-
Ameer AbdullahLV28.00114.800.5020.80159.100.700.100.000.000.000.00-
Craig ReynoldsDET45.60198.001.7010.2078.600.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB56.60207.801.3010.4072.400.200.800.000.000.000.00-
Malcolm BrownFA10.0040.000.001.007.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kenny McIntoshSEA26.40102.700.805.0041.500.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Devonta FreemanFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Justice HillBAL38.40176.100.7011.5074.100.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Kene NwangwuMIN33.90133.001.006.7048.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
Kenyan DrakeFA26.20106.500.904.6033.600.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Larry RountreeFA19.8082.100.902.7018.900.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris RodriguezWAS32.70137.100.907.2051.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
JaMycal HastyNE36.50160.801.2014.10100.400.400.200.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumPunt Ret. YdsPunt Ret. TDKick Ret. YdsKick Ret. TDFan Pts
Justin JeffersonMIN114.601592.607.404.2022.900.400.300.000.000.000.00-
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN102.201379.909.305.1023.100.100.900.000.000.000.00-
Tyreek HillMIA102.101391.506.609.3052.000.500.300.000.000.000.00-
Stefon DiggsBUF99.101268.708.800.702.900.000.300.000.000.000.00-
Cooper KuppLAR110.701342.707.908.3053.300.500.700.000.000.000.00-
A.J. BrownPHI78.501230.209.201.408.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
CeeDee LambDAL96.701244.106.909.7056.500.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Davante AdamsLV93.101268.208.001.204.500.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Garrett WilsonNYJ86.301177.706.103.4016.300.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Amon-Ra St.BrownDET103.101134.605.409.0068.600.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Jaylen WaddleMIA78.201152.906.004.1028.300.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Chris OlaveNO80.601139.806.000.201.100.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Tee HigginsCIN78.301070.606.800.502.000.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Deebo SamuelSF64.70866.803.6043.20234.302.401.300.000.000.000.00-
DeVonta SmithPHI81.601044.506.500.603.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Calvin RidleyJAC78.601032.405.901.705.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Amari CooperCLE71.30995.807.100.301.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DK MetcalfSEA79.601003.006.900.603.800.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Christian WatsonGB64.40942.805.708.3062.800.800.200.000.000.000.00-
D.J. MooreCHI66.30921.705.808.3050.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Keenan AllenLAC88.30979.605.801.006.400.000.500.000.000.000.00-
DeAndre HopkinsTEN76.60967.505.700.100.400.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Terry McLaurinWAS70.701008.904.004.3022.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Brandon AiyukSF65.70889.905.103.3022.900.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Drake LondonATL77.80963.805.700.100.300.001.300.000.000.000.00-
Tyler LockettSEA74.90925.906.700.201.900.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mike EvansTB66.50957.206.100.203.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jerry JeudyDEN64.20886.604.603.0021.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Christian KirkJAC70.70888.405.303.5020.100.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris GodwinTB85.30951.504.002.009.100.100.600.000.000.000.00-
Jahan DotsonWAS61.00860.406.201.905.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Diontae JohnsonPIT80.60876.503.605.9031.500.100.300.000.000.000.00-
George PickensPIT59.00851.304.903.0019.400.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Marquise BrownARI74.10879.305.301.006.500.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Gabriel DavisBUF49.60807.906.900.402.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael PittmanIND75.50855.003.802.6018.500.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Brandin CooksDAL63.60822.004.302.2012.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA60.90782.404.801.6010.000.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Courtland SuttonDEN62.00832.104.401.205.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jordan AddisonMIN64.50841.104.502.9020.000.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Zay FlowersBAL58.20773.204.203.7021.700.100.800.000.000.000.00-
Michael ThomasNO65.10730.204.800.300.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Treylon BurksTEN57.80783.603.705.7045.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Skyy MooreKC57.30707.504.005.3032.500.101.800.000.000.000.00-
Elijah MooreCLE52.80678.903.505.8030.000.100.100.000.000.000.00-
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE70.60773.503.901.105.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Quentin JohnstonLAC52.40719.504.402.4013.100.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Kadarius ToneyKC45.80529.203.8011.4092.701.100.500.000.000.000.00-
Odell BeckhamBAL52.60668.103.901.5016.800.200.200.000.000.000.00-
Rashod BatemanBAL46.10700.304.200.000.100.000.800.000.000.000.00-
Jakobi MeyersLV64.50761.103.201.103.600.000.600.000.000.000.00-
Nico CollinsHOU54.50733.004.000.000.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Allen LazardNYJ54.40717.704.301.708.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyler BoydCIN57.60713.904.300.906.400.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Adam ThielenCAR55.90618.804.600.301.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Darnell MooneyCHI51.00663.703.001.9011.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
D.J. CharkCAR44.70670.003.800.000.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jameson WilliamsDET38.50562.403.003.2027.900.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Rondale MooreARI64.50658.902.1013.9066.500.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Romeo DoubsGB55.30670.704.201.208.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Zay JonesJAC62.20670.803.801.509.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Jonathan MingoCAR49.00651.403.902.8018.500.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Michael GallupDAL50.40648.204.400.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tavon AustinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Marvin MimsDEN45.00615.303.601.308.600.000.700.000.000.000.00-
K.J. OsbornMIN50.30573.403.802.5012.300.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jayden ReedGB47.50605.802.903.1017.900.100.700.000.000.000.00-
Van JeffersonATL43.40609.804.000.503.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Curtis SamuelWAS49.40520.002.5026.60135.001.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Isaiah HodginsNYG51.30560.904.400.201.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Rashee RiceKC36.70491.403.700.603.700.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Donovan Peoples-JonesDET46.90650.303.400.702.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC39.80639.803.500.803.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Alec PierceIND39.80586.202.800.201.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
DeVante ParkerNE42.90613.303.800.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Rashid ShaheedNO38.20544.502.506.0051.700.800.100.000.000.000.00-
Parris CampbellNYG40.90439.902.304.3032.600.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Malik HeathGB17.70287.901.700.000.100.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Hunter RenfrowLV54.90540.803.101.004.200.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Mecole HardmanKC40.30502.602.907.8053.600.800.500.000.000.000.00-
Jody FortsonKC11.00132.901.000.000.300.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Chase ClaypoolMIA35.20455.702.305.1032.100.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Darius SlaytonNYG42.20625.602.900.602.700.000.500.000.000.000.00-
Robert WoodsHOU50.00519.002.503.1017.500.100.400.000.000.000.00-
Russell GageTB0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Richie JamesKC29.10352.702.500.903.600.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh DownsIND36.20445.002.302.0011.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
A.J. GreenFA0.202.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG37.10406.801.804.7023.900.200.400.000.000.000.00-
Allen RobinsonPIT37.00403.802.500.100.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tyquan ThorntonNE30.20381.302.203.3017.500.500.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh PalmerLAC40.10462.102.600.502.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Laquon TreadwellBAL3.5041.100.400.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kristian WilkersonFA0.101.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael BandyDEN0.100.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Albert WilsonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Michael WilsonARI39.80469.002.300.201.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Phillip DorsettDEN6.5060.100.300.201.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
James ProcheCLE1.8021.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Mack HollinsATL38.60451.002.700.203.900.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Terrace MarshallCAR29.10431.502.000.000.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Kirk MerrittFA0.807.500.001.504.900.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Chester RogersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ray-Ray McCloudSF11.20129.500.602.9022.300.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Collin JohnsonCHI0.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Breshad PerrimanFA2.5031.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jalen Moreno-CropperFA4.8060.200.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Amari RodgersFA10.8097.600.400.405.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Puka NacuaLAR23.80312.501.500.302.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Tutu AtwellLAR31.00427.301.807.7035.200.400.200.000.000.000.00-
Braxton BerriosMIA32.00353.502.202.9019.200.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Jerreth SternsFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Lance McCutcheonFA1.9034.100.100.100.700.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh ReynoldsDET32.90420.502.500.301.200.000.200.000.000.000.00-
Will FullerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg DortchARI40.20385.401.905.1033.400.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Antonio BrownFA11.00131.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Bryce Ford-WheatonNYG0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler JohnsonLAR1.1014.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
A.T. PerryNO10.40189.300.700.301.900.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Shi SmithFA9.1095.000.800.803.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
James WashingtonFA4.0054.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jauan JenningsSF29.00348.401.800.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jake BoboSEA7.50100.400.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Randall CobbNYJ28.20314.802.000.300.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Nelson AgholorBAL12.60186.801.100.503.900.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Devin DuvernayBAL12.30149.700.805.4037.300.100.100.000.000.000.00-
Josh AliATL6.7075.200.500.101.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick WestbrookTEN24.70328.002.400.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Chris MooreTEN18.60204.801.200.302.200.000.100.000.000.000.00-
David BellCLE12.00144.800.700.000.400.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Xavier HutchinsonHOU10.40244.400.800.704.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Quez WatkinsPHI22.80287.301.600.201.500.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Ronnie BellSF8.5072.400.300.002.200.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Emmanuel SandersFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jamal AgnewJAC23.40225.501.608.9061.100.300.200.000.000.000.00-
Tajae SharpeFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Deonte HartyBUF25.30304.601.304.0026.000.100.200.000.000.000.00-
Jared BernhardtFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Demario DouglasNE21.90238.001.201.508.400.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Deven ThompkinsTB23.20257.001.302.8026.600.000.200.000.000.000.00-
KJ HamlerFA14.50202.501.301.508.300.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cole BeasleyFA7.3067.900.500.000.100.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Robbie AndersonMIA8.30105.200.802.4011.200.001.000.000.000.000.00-
Keelan ColeLV2.8031.200.000.000.800.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason BrownleeNYJ8.6088.900.300.000.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalin HyattNYG31.80427.702.501.6010.800.000.400.000.000.000.00-
Calvin AustinIIIPIT20.20223.501.001.206.800.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jalen TolbertDAL12.20167.901.000.201.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN9.5078.900.300.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Jamison CrowderWAS8.9096.400.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Demarcus RobinsonLAR21.40230.201.400.000.100.000.100.000.000.000.00-
John MetchieHOU31.30379.702.200.302.300.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Antoine WesleyFA10.00112.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tyler ScottCHI6.60129.100.601.809.000.000.100.000.000.000.00-
Simi FehokoFA6.5075.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Sterling ShepardNYG28.30310.901.801.609.700.100.100.000.000.000.00-
PlayerTeamRecRec YdsRec TDRu AttRu YdsRu TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC98.201165.308.600.602.700.100.40-
Mark AndrewsBAL78.10940.106.100.704.400.100.20-
T.J. HockensonMIN78.90798.805.700.000.100.000.40-
Darren WallerNYG68.20814.405.000.000.200.000.10-
George KittleSF58.40740.205.600.302.200.000.30-
Kyle PittsATL60.40799.604.400.100.300.000.10-
Dallas GoedertPHI63.80756.204.700.000.100.000.40-
Pat FreiermuthPIT62.10695.304.400.000.100.000.10-
Evan EngramJAC64.80688.303.700.302.300.000.10-
David NjokuCLE57.90647.504.400.302.000.000.30-
Dalton SchultzHOU54.80556.804.300.000.100.000.30-
Cole KmetCHI47.50508.604.400.000.500.000.10-
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN46.60574.803.601.505.000.100.10-
Dalton KincaidBUF46.80534.604.700.000.200.000.30-
Juwan JohnsonNO41.20485.004.800.201.300.000.10-
Tyler HigbeeLAR58.60550.503.700.000.100.000.10-
Greg DulcichDEN45.90542.803.700.000.100.000.10-
Gerald EverettLAC47.90495.303.900.100.300.000.10-
Sam LaPortaDET46.50507.304.100.000.200.000.50-
Taysom HillNO7.9091.101.0062.80321.104.002.00-
Zach ErtzDET41.10394.503.000.000.100.000.10-
Mike GesickiNE38.00427.003.100.000.000.000.10-
Dawson KnoxBUF37.40416.904.200.000.100.000.10-
Hunter HenryNE41.50480.303.400.000.100.000.10-
Jake FergusonDAL39.30407.703.600.000.100.000.10-
Irv SmithJrCIN45.00425.504.200.000.100.000.10-
Josiah DeguaraGB16.10157.701.000.000.200.000.00-
Hayden HurstCAR48.40447.003.200.000.100.000.30-
Quintin MorrisBUF8.6089.200.800.000.100.000.20-
Tyler ConklinNYJ44.80429.903.000.000.500.000.10-
Luke MusgraveGB41.60454.203.200.000.100.000.30-
Ryan GriffinFA11.50116.501.000.000.000.000.00-
Andrew OgletreeIND5.9053.300.400.000.000.000.00-
Cameron LatuSF6.8085.100.600.000.200.000.10-
Will MalloryIND7.9083.400.700.000.400.000.00-
Tanner HudsonCIN8.7081.300.600.000.300.000.00-
Cade OttonTB41.60426.903.200.000.100.000.10-
Parker HesseATL6.0062.100.500.000.200.000.00-
Pharaoh BrownNE4.7058.000.400.000.000.000.20-
Maxx WilliamsFA10.50103.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Trey McBrideARI39.10396.502.600.000.100.000.10-
Zack KuntzNYJ4.0091.600.500.000.000.000.10-
Dan ArnoldFA7.3083.200.700.000.000.000.00-
Kendall BlantonFA0.908.600.000.100.200.000.00-
Drew SampleCIN11.3098.600.700.000.100.000.10-
Michael MayerLV38.50422.903.300.000.200.000.30-
John BatesWAS12.20116.200.900.000.100.000.00-
Noah FantSEA42.50439.603.300.000.100.000.10-
Zach GentryLV6.1063.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Shane ZylstraDET3.0042.300.300.000.000.000.10-
Anthony FirkserFA4.3047.100.000.000.000.001.00-
Eric SaubertHOU10.4095.600.700.000.000.000.00-
Giovanni RicciCAR6.1071.300.101.904.700.000.00-
Jacob HollisterFA0.302.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Logan ThomasWAS38.70366.202.300.000.100.000.10-
Cameron BrateFA11.30118.000.700.000.000.000.00-
Gerrit PrinceFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Tre McKittyFA8.5076.500.600.000.200.000.00-
Isaiah LikelyBAL27.70307.702.500.000.100.000.00-
Darnell WashingtonPIT18.20197.301.500.000.400.000.20-
Ross DwelleySF5.7086.700.800.000.200.000.00-
Robert TonyanCHI16.10167.101.400.000.000.000.00-
Davis AllenLAR13.50111.800.600.000.400.000.30-
Jared CookFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Jack StollPHI9.3096.400.300.000.100.000.00-
Johnny MundtMIN7.1066.600.400.000.100.000.00-
Ricky Seals-JonesFA2.0022.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Cole TurnerWAS17.00186.801.100.000.000.000.00-
Armani RogersWAS3.4023.200.100.000.000.000.00-
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI11.10124.300.900.000.100.000.00-
Adam TrautmanDEN21.70218.801.600.000.000.000.10-
Jelani WoodsIND27.60345.002.600.000.100.000.10-
Blake JarwinFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Kylen GransonIND22.20234.601.400.000.600.000.00-
Austin HooperLV27.20275.801.900.000.100.000.00-
Mo Alie-CoxIND15.10177.702.000.000.100.000.30-
Jordan AkinsCLE13.00141.701.100.100.200.000.00-
Peyton HendershotDAL13.90139.501.400.000.800.000.00-
Luke SchoonmakerDAL21.00221.101.700.000.200.000.20-
Jonnu SmithATL18.10187.901.300.001.000.000.00-
James O'ShaughnessyFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Colby ParkinsonSEA14.20163.101.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick BoyleFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel BellingerNYG15.00142.001.000.000.200.000.10-
Noah GrayKC22.90235.301.700.000.900.000.00-
Foster MoreauNO19.30232.401.600.100.600.000.20-
Donald ParhamLAC18.50216.702.400.000.000.000.00-
Brevin JordanHOU13.00134.900.800.000.000.000.00-
Brenton StrangeJAC16.10163.601.100.000.200.000.20-
Durham SmytheMIA21.70201.901.600.000.500.000.00-
Will DisslySEA22.80238.201.800.000.100.000.10-
C.J. UzomahNYJ21.50216.301.900.000.100.000.00-
Mitchell WilcoxCIN6.8064.800.200.000.000.000.00-
Jalen WydermyerFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Brycen HopkinsLAR9.20108.400.700.000.000.000.00-
Ko KieftTB9.80104.900.800.000.100.000.00-
Jeremy RuckertNYJ10.40111.800.800.000.100.000.00-
Tommy TrembleCAR14.50139.501.300.000.600.000.30-
O.J. HowardFA6.3073.300.700.000.000.000.00-
MyCole PruittATL3.6042.500.500.000.000.000.00-
Chris HerndonFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh WhyleTEN12.20128.901.000.000.300.000.00-
Charlie KolarBAL8.8095.700.700.000.200.000.00-
PlayerTeamFGXPFG 0-19FG 20-29FG 30-39FG 40-49FG 50+Fan Pts
Tyler BassBUF25.4050.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Justin TuckerBAL28.5042.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Harrison ButkerKC24.4049.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Daniel CarlsonLV26.2037.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Evan McPhersonCIN24.2046.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Younghoe KooATL25.5036.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake ElliottPHI23.3049.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Brandon McManusJAC24.4041.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason SandersMIA23.7040.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Jason MyersSEA24.4041.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Wil LutzDEN24.3037.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Elliott FryFA3.304.800.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg ZuerleinNYJ24.5039.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Jake MoodySF24.0040.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Graham GanoNYG23.8037.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt GayIND24.4036.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Dustin HopkinsCLE22.9042.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Eddy PineiroCAR24.3033.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Cairo SantosCHI23.0035.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Cameron DickerLAC23.9045.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Greg JosephMIN24.6041.400.000.000.000.000.00-
Josh LamboFA0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Riley PattersonCLE24.3042.500.000.000.000.000.00-
Chris BoswellPIT24.1035.200.000.000.000.000.00-
Nick FolkTEN22.5037.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SantosoFA0.801.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Zane GonzalezFA2.203.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Matt PraterARI22.7034.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU21.4032.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Mike BadgleyDET5.307.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Brett MaherLAR20.7035.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Cade YorkFA6.509.700.000.000.000.000.00-
Joey SlyeWAS22.9036.100.000.000.000.000.00-
Ryan SuccopFA2.503.600.000.000.000.000.00-
Anders CarlsonGB23.2036.300.000.000.000.000.00-
Chad RylandNE24.0035.900.000.000.000.000.00-
Chase McLaughlinTB22.9035.000.000.000.000.000.00-
Rodrigo BlankenshipFA1.102.000.000.000.000.000.00-
TeamSacksIntInt TDFum Ret TDFan Pts
Dallas Cowboys46.814.41.91.2-
Philadelphia Eagles51.313.51.71.0-
San Francisco 49ers47.414.51.61.2-
Miami Dolphins45.213.51.80.9-
Baltimore Ravens44.613.51.31.1-
Buffalo Bills43.415.31.61.1-
New England Patriots46.114.91.11.1-
Pittsburgh Steelers48.514.51.30.9-
Kansas City Chiefs45.413.41.50.9-
Washington Commanders45.712.21.40.9-
Los Angeles Chargers42.613.11.30.9-
Seattle Seahawks44.013.51.10.9-
New Orleans Saints45.313.61.40.9-
Cleveland Browns44.013.31.11.1-
New York Jets44.813.51.40.9-
New York Giants40.812.31.30.9-
Green Bay Packers41.614.11.61.1-
Indianapolis Colts42.112.81.30.6-
Jacksonville Jaguars40.313.01.00.9-
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42.29.81.10.9-
Cincinnati Bengals40.012.91.20.9-
Detroit Lions41.310.51.20.8-
Denver Broncos39.613.21.10.9-
Tennessee Titans39.913.51.30.9-
Houston Texans39.812.41.10.6-
Minnesota Vikings38.113.00.91.1-
Los Angeles Rams40.512.21.10.9-
Carolina Panthers39.79.81.30.9-
Atlanta Falcons34.012.11.20.7-
Arizona Cardinals36.111.41.10.5-
Chicago Bears32.811.81.10.6-
Las Vegas Raiders34.69.81.10.6-